1 2 +0:00 196
Sprint 26 Voster ATS Team 7 5 3:06:20
2 1 +0:00 61
GC 19 Gallina Colosio Eurofeed 3 2 ,, 0:00
3 3 +0:02 41
Sprint 24 Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1 1 ,, 0:00
4 4 +0:06 76
GC 24 Holdsworth Zappi Team ,, 0:00
5 6 +0:06 44
GC 20 Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
6 8 +0:06 191
GC 31 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:00
7 9 +0:06 6
TT 33 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
8 7 +0:06 71
Climber 20 Holdsworth Zappi Team ,, 0:00
9 5 +0:06 165
GC 24 NIPPO DELKO One Provence ,, 0:00
10 10 +0:10 195
TT 25 Voster ATS Team 0:04 0:04
11 11 +0:10 194
Sprint 34 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:04
12 18 +1:49 26
Sprint 31 Alfa Cycling Team 1:43 1:43
13 17 +1:49 22
Sprint 29 Alfa Cycling Team ,, 1:43
14 49 +18:31 183
Sprint 22 Hotel Tres Anclas ,, 1:43
15 14 +1:49 4
Sprint 20 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 1:43
16 23 +1:49 102
TT 20 Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel ,, 1:43
17 13 +1:49 42
Climber 19 Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 1:43
18 25 +1:49 63
GC 20 Gallina Colosio Eurofeed ,, 1:43
19 26 +1:49 73
Climber 21 Holdsworth Zappi Team ,, 1:43
20 15 +1:49 46
Sprint 20 Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 1:43
21 16 +1:49 66
Sprint 21 Gallina Colosio Eurofeed ,, 1:43
22 27 +1:49 64
Sprint 20 Gallina Colosio Eurofeed ,, 1:43
23 29 +1:49 126
TT 22 Nessebar - Vereia Regional Team ,, 1:43
24 24 +1:49 5
Sprint 24 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 1:43
25 22 +1:49 105
Sprint 26 Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel ,, 1:43
26 20 +1:49 164
GC 35 NIPPO DELKO One Provence ,, 1:43
27 32 +1:49 193
Sprint 25 Voster ATS Team ,, 1:43
28 28 +1:49 72
Climber 22 Holdsworth Zappi Team ,, 1:43
29 31 +1:49 155
Sprint 25 Team France Défense ,, 1:43
30 19 +1:49 116
TT 21 Serbia ,, 1:43
31 30 +1:49 14
GC 39 Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 1:43
32 21 +1:49 45
GC 22 Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 1:43
33 48 +17:32 34
Sprint 28 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 1:43
34 33 +1:49 3
Sprint 24 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 1:43
35 12 +1:39 12
Sprint 22 Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 1:43
36 34 +2:01 16
Sprint 30 Mazowsze Serce Polski 1:55 1:55
37 36 +3:19 185
Sprint 19 Hotel Tres Anclas 1:58 1:58
38 35 +2:04 11
GC 26 Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 1:58
39 38 +15:59 35
Classic 20 Vino - Astana Motors 15:53 15:53
40 39 +15:59 24
TT 25 Alfa Cycling Team ,, 15:53
41 42 +15:59 152
Sprint 43 Team France Défense ,, 15:53
42 44 +15:59 124
TT 29 Nessebar - Vereia Regional Team ,, 15:53
43 43 +15:59 33
Classic 20 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 15:53
44 41 +15:59 154
Sprint 21 Team France Défense ,, 15:53
45 82 +31:42 92
TT 21 Levski - Yantra Regional Team ,, 15:53
46 45 +15:59 32
GC 23 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 15:53
47 40 +15:59 161
TT 24 NIPPO DELKO One Provence ,, 15:53
48 37 +15:59 36
Classic 20 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 15:53
49 46 +15:59 121
Sprint 35 Nessebar - Vereia Regional Team ,, 15:53
50 47 +15:59 112
TT 26 Serbia ,, 15:53
51 84 +34:29 51
TT 22 CC Drag 18:40 18:40
52 83 +34:29 56
TT 23 CC Drag ,, 18:40
53 52 +18:46 146
Sprint 32 Hemus-1896 ,, 18:40
54 54 +18:46 54
TT 25 CC Drag ,, 18:40
55 104 +35:21 97
TT 27 Levski - Yantra Regional Team ,, 18:40
56 106 +35:26 52
TT 19 CC Drag ,, 18:40
57 51 +18:46 133
Sprint 28 Doltcini Pro Team ,, 18:40
58 59 +18:46 21
Sprint 19 Alfa Cycling Team ,, 18:40
59 70 +18:46 103
Sprint 20 Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel ,, 18:40
60 61 +18:46 145
GC 20 Hemus-1896 ,, 18:40
61 68 +18:46 85
GC 22 Team KIBAG - CKT ,, 18:40
62 103 +35:18 142
TT 19 Hemus-1896 ,, 18:40
63 79 +20:01 184
TT 20 Hotel Tres Anclas ,, 18:40
64 55 +18:46 13
Sprint 24 Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 18:40
65 65 +18:46 1
Sprint 22 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 18:40
66 66 +18:46 192
GC 26 Voster ATS Team ,, 18:40
67 72 +18:46 15
Sprint 23 Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 18:40
68 63 +18:46 74
Sprint 20 Holdsworth Zappi Team ,, 18:40
69 50 +18:42 75
Sprint 22 Holdsworth Zappi Team ,, 18:40
70 105 +35:21 135
TT 23 Doltcini Pro Team ,, 18:40
71 73 +18:46 153
TT 30 Team France Défense ,, 18:40
72 58 +18:46 113
Sprint 20 Serbia ,, 18:40
73 85 +34:29 114
GC 21 Serbia ,, 18:40
74 86 +34:29 83
TT 22 Team KIBAG - CKT ,, 18:40
75 71 +18:46 175
TT 18 Ukraine ,, 18:40
76 53 +18:46 43
Sprint 22 Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 18:40
77 56 +18:46 162
Sprint 22 NIPPO DELKO One Provence ,, 18:40
78 67 +18:46 106
Sprint 21 Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel ,, 18:40
79 87 +34:29 132
TT 21 Doltcini Pro Team ,, 18:40
80 91 +34:29 156
TT 26 Team France Défense ,, 18:40
81 74 +18:46 104
Sprint 21 Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel ,, 18:40
82 75 +18:46 25
TT 23 Alfa Cycling Team ,, 18:40
83 57 +18:46 134
GC 21 Doltcini Pro Team ,, 18:40
84 93 +34:29 2
Sprint 19 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 18:40
85 88 +34:29 91
TT 27 Levski - Yantra Regional Team ,, 18:40
86 92 +34:29 23
Climber 33 Alfa Cycling Team ,, 18:40
87 94 +34:29 31
Sprint 26 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 18:40
88 89 +34:29 62
Sprint 21 Gallina Colosio Eurofeed ,, 18:40
89 102 +35:00 55
TT 21 CC Drag ,, 18:40
90 90 +34:29 144
TT 19 Hemus-1896 ,, 18:40
91 60 +18:46 172
Sprint 24 Ukraine ,, 18:40
92 77 +19:13 174
TT 22 Ukraine ,, 18:40
93 96 +34:29 96
TT 52 Levski - Yantra Regional Team ,, 18:40
94 62 +18:46 173
Sprint 30 Ukraine ,, 18:40
95 97 +34:29 151
Sprint 40 Team France Défense ,, 18:40
96 100 +34:29 111
Sprint 27 Serbia ,, 18:40
97 78 +19:13 101
Sprint 23 Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel ,, 18:40
98 64 +18:46 182
Sprint 19 Hotel Tres Anclas ,, 18:40
99 81 +20:16 171
TT 25 Ukraine ,, 18:40
100 101 +34:29 131
TT 28 Doltcini Pro Team ,, 18:40
101 69 +18:46 125
Sprint 27 Nessebar - Vereia Regional Team ,, 18:40
102 107 +35:40 141
TT 19 Hemus-1896 18:54 18:54
103 80 +20:15 163
TT 32 NIPPO DELKO One Provence ,, 18:54
104 76 +19:04 65
Sprint 19 Gallina Colosio Eurofeed 18:58 18:58
105 99 +34:29 181
Sprint 26 Hotel Tres Anclas 18:40 18:40
106 95 +34:29 53
Sprint 19 CC Drag ,, 18:40
107 98 +34:29 84
Sprint 20 Team KIBAG - CKT ,, 18:40
DNF 115
Sprint 18 Serbia -
DNF 86
Sprint 20 Team KIBAG - CKT -
DNS 93
Sprint 31 Levski - Yantra Regional Team -