2017
«
»
2020»67th

Tour of Bulgaria

(2.2)
2020»Stage 3»PlovdivSliven(151k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
150+18:42162 BARBIER PierreNIPPO DELKO One Provence22NIPPO DELKO One Provence753:29:51
21+0:00196 STOSZ PatrykVoster ATS Team26Voster ATS Team32,,
0:00
352+18:4813 PAWLAK TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski24Mazowsze Serce Polski11,,
0:00
43+0:0841 BALLESTEROS Miguel ÁngelEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA24Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA,,
0:00
556+18:52182 LOPEZ MiquelHotel Tres Anclas19Hotel Tres Anclas,,
0:00
649+18:37183 GÓMEZ JosueHotel Tres Anclas22Hotel Tres Anclas,,
0:00
713+1:5546 LÓPEZ DE ABETXUKO AndoniEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA20Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA,,
0:00
851+18:4875 WOOD ReeceHoldsworth Zappi Team22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
0:00
917+1:55105 CLÉMENT JérémieMartigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel26Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel,,
0:00
1015+1:5522 KASTRANTAS CharalamposAlfa Cycling Team29Alfa Cycling Team,,
0:00
1137+16:0536 BRUSSENSKIY GlebVino - Astana Motors20Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:00
1253+18:52133 LOUICHE VincentDoltcini Pro Team28Doltcini Pro Team,,
0:00
1318+1:55164 EL FARES JulienNIPPO DELKO One Provence35NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:00
1454+18:5243 FOULON DorianEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA22Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA,,
0:00
1512+1:4512 BANASZEK AlanMazowsze Serce Polski22Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
1614+1:554 KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:00
176+0:1244 MURGUIALDAY JokinEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA20Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA,,
0:00
187+0:126 HARING MartinDukla Banska Bystrica33Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:00
1916+1:5566 SZOLLOSI FerencGallina Colosio Eurofeed21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,
0:00
208+0:12191 STACHOWIAK AdamVoster ATS Team31Voster ATS Team,,
0:00
212+0:0661 BARONI AlessandroGallina Colosio Eurofeed19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,
0:00
225+0:12165 DE ROSSI LucasNIPPO DELKO One Provence24NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:00
2311+0:16194 CIEŚLIK PawełVoster ATS Team34Voster ATS Team,,
0:00
2458+18:5274 BAHR ChristianHoldsworth Zappi Team20Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
0:00
2519+1:5526 TZORTZAKIS PolychronisAlfa Cycling Team31Alfa Cycling Team,,
0:00
2625+1:55126 ANGELOV LachezarNessebar - Vereia Regional Team22Nessebar - Vereia Regional Team,,
0:00
2710+0:16195 BROŻYNA PiotrVoster ATS Team25Voster ATS Team,,
0:00
2828+1:55155 TERRIEN ValentinTeam France Defense25Team France Defense,,
0:00
294+0:1276 DOUBLE PaulHoldsworth Zappi Team24Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
0:00
3022+1:5564 BAUCE DavideGallina Colosio Eurofeed20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,
0:00
3120+1:55116 STOJNIĆ VeljkoSerbia21Serbia,,
0:00
3224+1:5573 JOHNSTON CalumHoldsworth Zappi Team22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
0:00
3348+17:3834 NIKITIN MatveyVino - Astana Motors28Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:00
3423+1:555 BELLAN JurajDukla Banska Bystrica24Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:00
3521+1:5545 HERNÁNDEZ SergioEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA22Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA,,
0:00
3640+16:05161 OKA AtsushiNIPPO DELKO One Provence24NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:00
3755+18:52146 STANKOVIĆ MarkoHemus-189632Hemus-1896,,
0:00
3829+1:5514 RUTKIEWICZ MarekMazowsze Serce Polski39Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
399+0:1271 HOLLYMAN MasonHoldsworth Zappi Team20Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
0:00
4079+34:3583 JOLIDON CédricTeam KIBAG - CKT22Team KIBAG - CKT,,
0:00
4138+16:0524 KORTSIDAKIS MichailAlfa Cycling Team25Alfa Cycling Team,,
0:00
4241+16:05154 TAILLANDIER AxelTeam France Defense21Team France Defense,,
0:00
4362+18:52103 LEONIEN AlexandreMartigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel20Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel,,
0:00
4443+16:0532 OVSYANNIKOV AlexandrVino - Astana Motors23Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:00
4557+18:5254 SUCHEV MarioCC Drag25CC Drag,,
0:00
4627+1:5572 WRIGHT PaulHoldsworth Zappi Team22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
0:00
4726+1:5563 PORTA GabrieleGallina Colosio Eurofeed20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,
0:00
4880+34:3562 MENEGALE EliaGallina Colosio Eurofeed21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,
0:00
4983+35:2797 HRISTOV SvetozarLevski - Yantra Regional Team27Levski - Yantra Regional Team,,
0:00
5031+2:1011 KACZMAREK JakubMazowsze Serce Polski26Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
5161+18:52145 KOLEV YoanHemus-189620Hemus-1896,,
0:00
5242+16:05152 BOUSQUET PascalTeam France Defense43Team France Defense,,
0:00
5359+18:52113 ĐURIĆ ĐorđeSerbia20Serbia,,
0:00
5444+16:0533 CHZHAN IgorVino - Astana Motors20Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:00
5539+16:0535 FEDOROV YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors20Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:00
5630+1:55193 GRABIS MateuszVoster ATS Team25Voster ATS Team,,
0:00
5760+18:52134 ALEKSANDROV YasenDoltcini Pro Team21Doltcini Pro Team,,
0:00
5863+18:52125 ALEXIEV AlexanderNessebar - Vereia Regional Team27Nessebar - Vereia Regional Team,,
0:00
5964+19:1065 PONGILUPPI MatteoGallina Colosio Eurofeed19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,
0:00
6065+19:19192 SYKALA WojciechVoster ATS Team26Voster ATS Team0:27
0:27
6181+35:0256 LUMPAROV GeorgiCC Drag23CC Drag,,
0:27
6245+16:36124 RUSEV TeodorNessebar - Vereia Regional Team29Nessebar - Vereia Regional Team0:31
0:31
6387+35:58135 GRABCHEV StanislavDoltcini Pro Team23Doltcini Pro Team,,
0:31
6474+21:07163 NAVARDAUSKAS RamūnasNIPPO DELKO One Provence32NIPPO DELKO One Provence0:46
0:46
6566+19:48172 GLADYSH RomanUkraine24Ukraine0:56
0:56
6667+19:551 VLČÁK MartinDukla Banska Bystrica22Dukla Banska Bystrica1:03
1:03
6768+19:5515 BANASZEK NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski23Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
1:03
6833+3:1016 DOMAGALSKI KarolMazowsze Serce Polski30Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
1:03
6932+2:583 CULLY Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica24Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
1:03
7084+35:38111 DANILOVIĆ MarkoSerbia27Serbia,,
1:03
7146+17:08112 STEFANOVIĆ StefanSerbia26Serbia,,
1:03
7286+35:53151 KWIATKOWSKI GrzegorzTeam France Defense40Team France Defense1:18
1:18
7385+35:532 ROVDER PavolDukla Banska Bystrica19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
1:18
7447+17:23121 HRISTOV Stefan KoychevNessebar - Vereia Regional Team35Nessebar - Vereia Regional Team,,
1:18
7588+36:0523 TIGRINE MehdiAlfa Cycling Team33Alfa Cycling Team1:30
1:30
7670+20:3085 HASLER PavelTeam KIBAG - CKT22Team KIBAG - CKT1:38
1:38
7769+20:30173 VASILYEV MaksymUkraine30Ukraine,,
1:38
7873+21:06174 SHCHERBAN VladyslavUkraine22Ukraine1:47
1:47
7971+20:4925 PANIGYRAKIS IoannisAlfa Cycling Team23Alfa Cycling Team1:57
1:57
8072+21:00104 METGE ThomasMartigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel21Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel2:08
2:08
8189+36:43156 KERVADEC StevanTeam France Defense26Team France Defense,,
2:08
8292+39:02142 GECHEV HristoHemus-189619Hemus-18963:38
3:38
8382+35:2692 IVANOV TsvetanLevski - Yantra Regional Team21Levski - Yantra Regional Team,,
3:38
8490+38:4455 BECHKOV AleksCC Drag21CC Drag,,
3:38
8576+23:40101 SALOMON LucasMartigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel23Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel4:21
4:21
8693+40:07141 PETKOV DanielHemus-189619Hemus-1896,,
4:21
8775+23:13106 BERNARD-CLIGNY TristanMartigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel21Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel,,
4:21
8891+38:56144 DYANKOV NikolayHemus-189620Hemus-1896,,
4:21
8934+6:1642 SERRANO JavierEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA19Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA,,
4:21
9098+41:3696 MINCHEV DobromirLevski - Yantra Regional Team52Levski - Yantra Regional Team7:01
7:01
9199+41:3684 JOLIDON NicolaTeam KIBAG - CKT20Team KIBAG - CKT,,
7:01
92102+41:36131 CHOLAKOV StanimirDoltcini Pro Team28Doltcini Pro Team,,
7:01
93101+41:36181 SORO AlejandroHotel Tres Anclas26Hotel Tres Anclas,,
7:01
9494+41:36114 VESELINOVIĆ DušanSerbia21Serbia,,
7:01
9577+27:08184 ALBIACH AdrianHotel Tres Anclas20Hotel Tres Anclas,,
7:01
9695+41:3691 PANCHEV GeorgiLevski - Yantra Regional Team27Levski - Yantra Regional Team,,
7:01
97100+41:3653 GEORGIEV ValentinCC Drag19CC Drag,,
7:01
9897+41:3631 ASTAFYEV StepanVino - Astana Motors26Vino - Astana Motors,,
7:01
9996+41:36132 POPOV MartinDoltcini Pro Team21Doltcini Pro Team,,
7:01
10035+11:33185 GANDIA JordiHotel Tres Anclas19Hotel Tres Anclas8:08
8:08
101103+43:0451 DOBREV DenisCC Drag22CC Drag8:29
8:29
10278+28:34153 NOUVEAU MaximeTeam France Defense30Team France Defense9:42
9:42
10336+11:57102 PAPANOV MartinMartigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel20Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel10:02
10:02
104104+45:3452 NIKOLOV GeorgiCC Drag19CC Drag,,
10:02
DNF21 NIELSEN Philip BirkerAlfa Cycling Team19Alfa Cycling Team-
DNF171 GRYNIV VitaliyUkraine25Ukraine-
DNF175 SMETANIUK OleksanderUkraine18Ukraine-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
12▲1196 STOSZ PatrykVoster ATS Team26Voster ATS Team19:23:48..
21▼161 BARONI AlessandroGallina Colosio Eurofeed19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed0:06
0:06
..
33-41 BALLESTEROS Miguel ÁngelEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA24Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA0:08
0:08
..
44-76 DOUBLE PaulHoldsworth Zappi Team24Holdsworth Zappi Team0:12
0:12
..
55-165 DE ROSSI LucasNIPPO DELKO One Provence24NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:12
..
66-44 MURGUIALDAY JokinEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA20Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA,,
0:12
..
79▲26 HARING MartinDukla Banska Bystrica33Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:12
..
88-191 STACHOWIAK AdamVoster ATS Team31Voster ATS Team,,
0:12
..
97▼271 HOLLYMAN MasonHoldsworth Zappi Team20Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
0:12
..
1010-195 BROŻYNA PiotrVoster ATS Team25Voster ATS Team0:16
0:16
..
1111-194 CIEŚLIK PawełVoster ATS Team34Voster ATS Team,,
0:16
..
1212-12 BANASZEK AlanMazowsze Serce Polski22Mazowsze Serce Polski1:45
1:45
..
1315▲246 LÓPEZ DE ABETXUKO AndoniEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA20Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA1:55
1:55
..
1414-4 KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
1:55
..
1517▲222 KASTRANTAS CharalamposAlfa Cycling Team29Alfa Cycling Team,,
1:55
..
1616-66 SZOLLOSI FerencGallina Colosio Eurofeed21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,
1:55
..
1722▲5105 CLÉMENT JérémieMartigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel26Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel,,
1:55
..
1820▲2164 EL FARES JulienNIPPO DELKO One Provence35NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
1:55
..
1918▼126 TZORTZAKIS PolychronisAlfa Cycling Team31Alfa Cycling Team,,
1:55
..
2019▼1116 STOJNIĆ VeljkoSerbia21Serbia,,
1:55
..
2121-45 HERNÁNDEZ SergioEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA22Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA,,
1:55
..
2227▲564 BAUCE DavideGallina Colosio Eurofeed20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,
1:55
..
2324▲15 BELLAN JurajDukla Banska Bystrica24Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
1:55
..
2426▲273 JOHNSTON CalumHoldsworth Zappi Team22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
1:55
..
2529▲4126 ANGELOV LachezarNessebar - Vereia Regional Team22Nessebar - Vereia Regional Team,,
1:55
..
2625▼163 PORTA GabrieleGallina Colosio Eurofeed20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,
1:55
..
2728▲172 WRIGHT PaulHoldsworth Zappi Team22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
1:55
..
2831▲3155 TERRIEN ValentinTeam France Defense25Team France Defense,,
1:55
..
2930▲114 RUTKIEWICZ MarekMazowsze Serce Polski39Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
1:55
..
3032▲2193 GRABIS MateuszVoster ATS Team25Voster ATS Team,,
1:55
..
3135▲411 KACZMAREK JakubMazowsze Serce Polski26Mazowsze Serce Polski2:10
2:10
..
3233▲13 CULLY Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica24Dukla Banska Bystrica2:58
2:58
..
3334▲116 DOMAGALSKI KarolMazowsze Serce Polski30Mazowsze Serce Polski3:10
3:10
..
3413▼2142 SERRANO JavierEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA19Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA6:16
6:16
..
3536▲1185 GANDIA JordiHotel Tres Anclas19Hotel Tres Anclas11:33
11:33
..
3623▼13102 PAPANOV MartinMartigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel20Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel11:57
11:57
..
3737-36 BRUSSENSKIY GlebVino - Astana Motors20Vino - Astana Motors16:05
16:05
..
3839▲124 KORTSIDAKIS MichailAlfa Cycling Team25Alfa Cycling Team,,
16:05
..
3938▼135 FEDOROV YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors20Vino - Astana Motors,,
16:05
..
4040-161 OKA AtsushiNIPPO DELKO One Provence24NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
16:05
..
4141-154 TAILLANDIER AxelTeam France Defense21Team France Defense,,
16:05
..
4242-152 BOUSQUET PascalTeam France Defense43Team France Defense,,
16:05
..
4345▲232 OVSYANNIKOV AlexandrVino - Astana Motors23Vino - Astana Motors,,
16:05
..
4443▼133 CHZHAN IgorVino - Astana Motors20Vino - Astana Motors,,
16:05
..
4544▼1124 RUSEV TeodorNessebar - Vereia Regional Team29Nessebar - Vereia Regional Team16:36
16:36
..
4647▲1112 STEFANOVIĆ StefanSerbia26Serbia17:08
17:08
..
4746▼1121 HRISTOV Stefan KoychevNessebar - Vereia Regional Team35Nessebar - Vereia Regional Team17:23
17:23
..
4848-34 NIKITIN MatveyVino - Astana Motors28Vino - Astana Motors17:38
17:38
..
4949-183 GÓMEZ JosueHotel Tres Anclas22Hotel Tres Anclas18:37
18:37
..
5056▲6162 BARBIER PierreNIPPO DELKO One Provence22NIPPO DELKO One Provence18:42
18:42
..
5150▼175 WOOD ReeceHoldsworth Zappi Team22Holdsworth Zappi Team18:48
18:48
..
5255▲313 PAWLAK TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski24Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
18:48
..
5351▼2133 LOUICHE VincentDoltcini Pro Team28Doltcini Pro Team18:52
18:52
..
5453▼143 FOULON DorianEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA22Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA,,
18:52
..
5552▼3146 STANKOVIĆ MarkoHemus-189632Hemus-1896,,
18:52
..
5664▲8182 LOPEZ MiquelHotel Tres Anclas19Hotel Tres Anclas,,
18:52
..
5754▼354 SUCHEV MarioCC Drag25CC Drag,,
18:52
..
5863▲574 BAHR ChristianHoldsworth Zappi Team20Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
18:52
..
5958▼1113 ĐURIĆ ĐorđeSerbia20Serbia,,
18:52
..
6057▼3134 ALEKSANDROV YasenDoltcini Pro Team21Doltcini Pro Team,,
18:52
..
6161-145 KOLEV YoanHemus-189620Hemus-1896,,
18:52
..
6270▲8103 LEONIEN AlexandreMartigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel20Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel,,
18:52
..
6369▲6125 ALEXIEV AlexanderNessebar - Vereia Regional Team27Nessebar - Vereia Regional Team,,
18:52
..
6476▲1265 PONGILUPPI MatteoGallina Colosio Eurofeed19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed19:10
19:10
..
6566▲1192 SYKALA WojciechVoster ATS Team26Voster ATS Team19:19
19:19
..
6660▼6172 GLADYSH RomanUkraine24Ukraine19:48
19:48
..
6765▼21 VLČÁK MartinDukla Banska Bystrica22Dukla Banska Bystrica19:55
19:55
..
6872▲415 BANASZEK NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski23Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
19:55
..
6962▼7173 VASILYEV MaksymUkraine30Ukraine20:30
20:30
..
7068▼285 HASLER PavelTeam KIBAG - CKT22Team KIBAG - CKT,,
20:30
..
7175▲425 PANIGYRAKIS IoannisAlfa Cycling Team23Alfa Cycling Team20:49
20:49
..
7274▲2104 METGE ThomasMartigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel21Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel21:00
21:00
..
7377▲4174 SHCHERBAN VladyslavUkraine22Ukraine21:06
21:06
..
7480▲6163 NAVARDAUSKAS RamūnasNIPPO DELKO One Provence32NIPPO DELKO One Provence21:07
21:07
..
7567▼8106 BERNARD-CLIGNY TristanMartigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel21Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel23:13
23:13
..
7678▲2101 SALOMON LucasMartigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel23Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel23:40
23:40
..
7779▲2184 ALBIACH AdrianHotel Tres Anclas20Hotel Tres Anclas27:08
27:08
..
7873▼5153 NOUVEAU MaximeTeam France Defense30Team France Defense28:34
28:34
..
7986▲783 JOLIDON CédricTeam KIBAG - CKT22Team KIBAG - CKT34:35
34:35
..
8089▲962 MENEGALE EliaGallina Colosio Eurofeed21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,
34:35
..
8183▲256 LUMPAROV GeorgiCC Drag23CC Drag35:02
35:02
..
8282-92 IVANOV TsvetanLevski - Yantra Regional Team21Levski - Yantra Regional Team35:26
35:26
..
83104▲2197 HRISTOV SvetozarLevski - Yantra Regional Team27Levski - Yantra Regional Team35:27
35:27
..
84100▲16111 DANILOVIĆ MarkoSerbia27Serbia35:38
35:38
..
8593▲82 ROVDER PavolDukla Banska Bystrica19Dukla Banska Bystrica35:53
35:53
..
8697▲11151 KWIATKOWSKI GrzegorzTeam France Defense40Team France Defense,,
35:53
..
87105▲18135 GRABCHEV StanislavDoltcini Pro Team23Doltcini Pro Team35:58
35:58
..
8892▲423 TIGRINE MehdiAlfa Cycling Team33Alfa Cycling Team36:05
36:05
..
8991▲2156 KERVADEC StevanTeam France Defense26Team France Defense36:43
36:43
..
90102▲1255 BECHKOV AleksCC Drag21CC Drag38:44
38:44
..
9190▼1144 DYANKOV NikolayHemus-189620Hemus-189638:56
38:56
..
92103▲11142 GECHEV HristoHemus-189619Hemus-189639:02
39:02
..
93107▲14141 PETKOV DanielHemus-189619Hemus-189640:07
40:07
..
9485▼9114 VESELINOVIĆ DušanSerbia21Serbia41:36
41:36
..
9588▼791 PANCHEV GeorgiLevski - Yantra Regional Team27Levski - Yantra Regional Team,,
41:36
..
9687▼9132 POPOV MartinDoltcini Pro Team21Doltcini Pro Team,,
41:36
..
9794▼331 ASTAFYEV StepanVino - Astana Motors26Vino - Astana Motors,,
41:36
..
9896▼296 MINCHEV DobromirLevski - Yantra Regional Team52Levski - Yantra Regional Team,,
41:36
..
9998▼184 JOLIDON NicolaTeam KIBAG - CKT20Team KIBAG - CKT,,
41:36
..
10095▼553 GEORGIEV ValentinCC Drag19CC Drag,,
41:36
..
10199▼2181 SORO AlejandroHotel Tres Anclas26Hotel Tres Anclas,,
41:36
..
102101▼1131 CHOLAKOV StanimirDoltcini Pro Team28Doltcini Pro Team,,
41:36
..
10384▼1951 DOBREV DenisCC Drag22CC Drag43:04
43:04
..
104106▲252 NIKOLOV GeorgiCC Drag19CC Drag45:34
45:34
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-61 BARONI AlessandroGallina Colosio Eurofeed19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed9:23:54
22-44 MURGUIALDAY JokinEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA20Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA0:06
0:06
33-71 HOLLYMAN MasonHoldsworth Zappi Team20Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
0:06
46▲246 LÓPEZ DE ABETXUKO AndoniEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA20Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA1:49
1:49
55-4 KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
1:49
67▲166 SZOLLOSI FerencGallina Colosio Eurofeed21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,
1:49
78▲1116 STOJNIĆ VeljkoSerbia21Serbia,,
1:49
812▲464 BAUCE DavideGallina Colosio Eurofeed20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,
1:49
911▲273 JOHNSTON CalumHoldsworth Zappi Team22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
1:49
1010-63 PORTA GabrieleGallina Colosio Eurofeed20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,
1:49
1113▲272 WRIGHT PaulHoldsworth Zappi Team22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
1:49
124▼842 SERRANO JavierEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA19Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA6:10
6:10
1314▲1185 GANDIA JordiHotel Tres Anclas19Hotel Tres Anclas11:27
11:27
149▼5102 PAPANOV MartinMartigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel20Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel11:51
11:51
1515-36 BRUSSENSKIY GlebVino - Astana Motors20Vino - Astana Motors15:59
15:59
1616-35 FEDOROV YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors20Vino - Astana Motors,,
15:59
1717-154 TAILLANDIER AxelTeam France Defense21Team France Defense,,
15:59
1818-33 CHZHAN IgorVino - Astana Motors20Vino - Astana Motors,,
15:59
1919-183 GÓMEZ JosueHotel Tres Anclas22Hotel Tres Anclas18:31
18:31
2020-75 WOOD ReeceHoldsworth Zappi Team22Holdsworth Zappi Team18:42
18:42
2121-43 FOULON DorianEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA22Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA18:46
18:46
2227▲5182 LOPEZ MiquelHotel Tres Anclas19Hotel Tres Anclas,,
18:46
2326▲374 BAHR ChristianHoldsworth Zappi Team20Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
18:46
2423▼1113 ĐURIĆ ĐorđeSerbia20Serbia,,
18:46
2522▼3134 ALEKSANDROV YasenDoltcini Pro Team21Doltcini Pro Team,,
18:46
2625▼1145 KOLEV YoanHemus-189620Hemus-1896,,
18:46
2731▲4103 LEONIEN AlexandreMartigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel20Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel,,
18:46
2833▲565 PONGILUPPI MatteoGallina Colosio Eurofeed19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed19:04
19:04
2928▼11 VLČÁK MartinDukla Banska Bystrica22Dukla Banska Bystrica19:49
19:49
3030-85 HASLER PavelTeam KIBAG - CKT22Team KIBAG - CKT20:24
20:24
3132▲1104 METGE ThomasMartigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel21Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel20:54
20:54
3234▲2174 SHCHERBAN VladyslavUkraine22Ukraine21:00
21:00
3329▼4106 BERNARD-CLIGNY TristanMartigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel21Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel23:07
23:07
3435▲1184 ALBIACH AdrianHotel Tres Anclas20Hotel Tres Anclas27:02
27:02
3538▲383 JOLIDON CédricTeam KIBAG - CKT22Team KIBAG - CKT34:29
34:29
3640▲462 MENEGALE EliaGallina Colosio Eurofeed21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,
34:29
3736▼192 IVANOV TsvetanLevski - Yantra Regional Team21Levski - Yantra Regional Team35:20
35:20
3842▲42 ROVDER PavolDukla Banska Bystrica19Dukla Banska Bystrica35:47
35:47
3945▲655 BECHKOV AleksCC Drag21CC Drag38:38
38:38
4041▲1144 DYANKOV NikolayHemus-189620Hemus-189638:50
38:50
4146▲5142 GECHEV HristoHemus-189619Hemus-189638:56
38:56
4248▲6141 PETKOV DanielHemus-189619Hemus-189640:01
40:01
4337▼6114 VESELINOVIĆ DušanSerbia21Serbia41:30
41:30
4439▼5132 POPOV MartinDoltcini Pro Team21Doltcini Pro Team,,
41:30
4544▼184 JOLIDON NicolaTeam KIBAG - CKT20Team KIBAG - CKT,,
41:30
4643▼353 GEORGIEV ValentinCC Drag19CC Drag,,
41:30
4747-52 NIKOLOV GeorgiCC Drag19CC Drag45:28
45:28
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-64 BAUCE DavideGallina Colosio Eurofeed20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed8-
22-76 DOUBLE PaulHoldsworth Zappi Team24Holdsworth Zappi Team7-
33-195 BROŻYNA PiotrVoster ATS Team25Voster ATS Team7-
44-1 VLČÁK MartinDukla Banska Bystrica22Dukla Banska Bystrica5-
55-11 KACZMAREK JakubMazowsze Serce Polski26Mazowsze Serce Polski3-
66-165 DE ROSSI LucasNIPPO DELKO One Provence24NIPPO DELKO One Provence2-
77-196 STOSZ PatrykVoster ATS Team26Voster ATS Team1-
88-41 BALLESTEROS Miguel ÁngelEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA24Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA1-
99-191 STACHOWIAK AdamVoster ATS Team31Voster ATS Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Voster ATS TeamCT 28:12:08
22- Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGACLUB1:35
1:35
33- Holdsworth Zappi TeamCLUB,,
1:35
44- Gallina Colosio EurofeedCLUB3:18
3:18
55- Dukla Banska BystricaCT,,
3:18
66- Mazowsze Serce PolskiCT5:13
5:13
77- NIPPO DELKO One ProvencePRT17:28
17:28
88- Alfa Cycling TeamCLUB19:11
19:11
99- Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-RygelCLUB24:06
24:06
1010- Hotel Tres AnclasCLUB31:44
31:44
1111- Vino - Astana MotorsCT33:21
33:21
1213▲1 Team France DefenseCLUB,,
33:21
1312▼1 Nessebar - Vereia Regional Team33:52
33:52
1414- SerbiaNAT37:11
37:11
1515- UkraineNAT1:00:13
1:00:13
1616- Doltcini Pro TeamCLUB1:12:06
1:12:06
1717- Hemus-1896CLUB1:15:13
1:15:13
1819▲1 CC DragCLUB1:31:23
1:31:23
1918▼1 Levski - Yantra Regional Team1:35:10
1:35:10
2020- Team KIBAG - CKTCLUB1:35:57
1:35:57
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    30 July 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    43.17 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    4
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    151 km
  • Race ranking:
    153

Race profile