2021
2023
«
»
2022»69th

Tour of Bulgaria

(2.2)
2022»Stage 1»SofiaPlovdiv(177km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:001
NOLDE TobiasP&S Benotti
23P&S Benotti753:34:00
22+0:0352
DI FELICE FrancescoGallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio
25Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio32,,
0:00
33+0:1555
TSARENKO KyryloGallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio
21Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio110:06
0:06
446+3:18166
JOVANOSKI DimitarLotus Cycling Team
18Lotus Cycling Team3:03
3:03
59+3:1222
STOSZ PatrykVoster ATS Team
28Voster ATS Team,,
3:03
688+3:29142
KARL Ádám KristófEpronex - Hungary Cycling Team
22Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team,,
3:03
78+3:1241
CAROLLO FrancescoMg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM
22Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM,,
3:03
818+3:1312222Serbia,,
3:03
95+3:1096
KOPECKÝ MatyášTeam Novo Nordisk
19Team Novo Nordisk,,
3:03
1071+3:21175
STANKOVIĆ MarkoHemus-1896
34Hemus-1896,,
3:03
1110+3:123
OELKE TimP&S Benotti
21P&S Benotti,,
3:03
1233+3:1665
PICIU Mattew-DenisMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
20MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX,,
3:03
1329+3:1512518Serbia,,
3:03
144+3:0812
BOGUSŁAWSKI MarceliHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
3:03
1522+3:1454
PERANI RiccardoGallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio
19Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio,,
3:03
1630+3:1532
THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg,,
3:03
1723+3:14163
NADOVEZA IgorLotus Cycling Team
19Lotus Cycling Team,,
3:03
1858+3:19192
RYUSTEMOV DenizTzar Simeon Plodiv
19Tzar Simeon Plodiv,,
3:03
1934+3:1656
CALZONI WalterGallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio
21Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio,,
3:03
2035+3:16164
TOMKA JanosLotus Cycling Team
25Lotus Cycling Team,,
3:03
2147+3:18155
CLAUSS MarcTeam Schnelle Stelle
23Team Schnelle Stelle,,
3:03
2240+3:17143
ISTLSTEKKER ZsoltEpronex - Hungary Cycling Team
24Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team,,
3:03
2336+3:1612323Serbia,,
3:03
2411+3:1221
PATERSKI MaciejVoster ATS Team
35Voster ATS Team,,
3:03
2548+3:18162
ÁRVAI KristófLotus Cycling Team
18Lotus Cycling Team,,
3:03
2693+8:0612420Serbia,,
3:03
2724+3:14185
HRISTOV SvetozarPSKK Vassil-Levski
29PSKK Vassil-Levski,,
3:03
2865+3:2071
DEMENTYEV YegorTeam Novák
35Team Novák,,
3:03
2912+3:12184
SLOOF JordiPSKK Vassil-Levski
26PSKK Vassil-Levski,,
3:03
3037+3:1631
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg
30Team Vorarlberg,,
3:03
3159+3:192
SCHMIDT JakobP&S Benotti
21P&S Benotti,,
3:03
3213+3:1210222Bulgaria,,
3:03
3372+3:21191
GENOV NikolayTzar Simeon Plodiv
25Tzar Simeon Plodiv,,
3:03
3438+3:1634
RÜEGG LukasTeam Vorarlberg
25Team Vorarlberg,,
3:03
3560+3:1992
BENHAMOUDA MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk
27Team Novo Nordisk,,
3:03
3661+3:1984
RAKHIMBAEV BehzodekTashkent City Professional Cycling Team
20Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team,,
3:03
3749+3:1866
VĂIDIAN Iustin-IoanMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
21MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX,,
3:03
3862+3:1910320Bulgaria,,
3:03
3963+3:197522Team Novák,,
3:03
4041+3:17151
WIELE MathiasTeam Schnelle Stelle
36Team Schnelle Stelle,,
3:03
4173+3:21195
WANG Yin-ChihTzar Simeon Plodiv
33Tzar Simeon Plodiv,,
3:03
4242+3:1746
SENS ConnorMg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM
23Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM,,
3:03
4314+3:1291
BEADLE HamishTeam Novo Nordisk
24Team Novo Nordisk,,
3:03
4415+3:1242
DOUBLE PaulMg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM
26Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM,,
3:03
4543+3:17141
RÓZSA BalázsEpronex - Hungary Cycling Team
26Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team,,
3:03
4683+3:24153
GROZEV GabrielTeam Schnelle Stelle
19Team Schnelle Stelle,,
3:03
4725+3:1426
MURIAS JakubVoster ATS Team
24Voster ATS Team,,
3:03
4831+3:15193
MARINKOV KonstantinTzar Simeon Plodiv
20Tzar Simeon Plodiv,,
3:03
4985+3:2585
BAKHTIYOROV UmidjonTashkent City Professional Cycling Team
20Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team,,
3:03
5050+3:1853
CIRLINCIONE DomenicoGallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio
19Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio,,
3:03
5119+3:13174
LUMPAROV GeorgiHemus-1896
25Hemus-1896,,
3:03
5289+3:2986
HALMURATOV MuradjanTashkent City Professional Cycling Team
40Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team,,
3:03
5374+3:21176
GERGANOV EvgeniHemus-1896
46Hemus-1896,,
3:03
5466+3:207334Team Novák,,
3:03
5516+3:1213
BANASZEK NorbertHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
25HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
3:03
5681+3:2310622Bulgaria,,
3:03
5775+3:2172
NIKULIN DaniilTeam Novák
23Team Novák,,
3:03
5880+3:2310127Bulgaria,,
3:03
5920+3:1335
STARI LinusTeam Vorarlberg
24Team Vorarlberg,,
3:03
606+3:1111
BANASZEK AdrianHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
28HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
3:03
6117+3:1224
PAPIERSKI DamianVoster ATS Team
22Voster ATS Team,,
3:03
6244+3:1795
IRVINE DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk
23Team Novo Nordisk,,
3:03
6351+3:1862
COJANU AndreiMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
22MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX,,
3:03
6467+3:20171
KOLEV YoanHemus-1896
22Hemus-1896,,
3:03
6532+3:1515
KACZMAREK JakubHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
28HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
3:03
6653+3:18134
DYANKOV DenisDoltcini - Vereya
23Doltcini - Vereya,,
3:03
677+3:1116
PAWLAK TobiaszHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
26HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
3:03
6868+3:20135
PALASHEV BorislavDoltcini - Vereya
20Doltcini - Vereya,,
3:03
6978+3:2210519Bulgaria,,
3:03
7052+3:18152
BANZER JohannesTeam Schnelle Stelle
23Team Schnelle Stelle,,
3:03
7126+3:1443
STEDMAN MaximilianMg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM
26Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM,,
3:03
7269+3:20182
IVANOV BorislavPSKK Vassil-Levski
33PSKK Vassil-Levski,,
3:03
7321+3:1314
BUDZINSKI MarcinHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
3:03
7486+3:27173
ANGELOV LachezarHemus-1896
24Hemus-1896,,
3:03
7587+3:2712620Serbia,,
3:03
7692+3:4463
DOBRIN IoanMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
20MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX,,
3:03
7754+3:18146
PÖLL StefanEpronex - Hungary Cycling Team
36Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team,,
3:03
7882+3:2381
SUNNATOV AkramjonTashkent City Professional Cycling Team
25Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team,,
3:03
7976+3:2136
STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg,,
3:03
8045+3:1725
GRABIS MateuszVoster ATS Team
28Voster ATS Team,,
3:03
8177+3:21183
PANCHEV GeorgiPSKK Vassil-Levski
30PSKK Vassil-Levski,,
3:03
8270+3:2023
REKITA SzymonVoster ATS Team
28Voster ATS Team,,
3:03
8355+3:18145
GÖNCZY GergőEpronex - Hungary Cycling Team
26Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team,,
3:03
8427+3:1412123Serbia,,
3:03
8584+3:2482
SAIDOV UlugbekTashkent City Professional Cycling Team
25Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team,,
3:03
8628+3:1451
BAUCE DavideGallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio
22Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio,,
3:03
8739+3:1644
WRIGHT PaulMg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM
24Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM,,
3:03
8891+3:30172
KOEV VladimirHemus-1896
42Hemus-1896,,
3:03
8956+3:184
WILK LukeP&S Benotti
20P&S Benotti,,
3:03
9079+3:22144
KISS GergelyEpronex - Hungary Cycling Team
41Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team,,
3:03
9190+3:2983
ELLI KonstantinTashkent City Professional Cycling Team
21Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team,,
3:03
9264+3:1994
DUNNEWIND JanTeam Novo Nordisk
24Team Novo Nordisk,,
3:03
9357+3:1893
CEURENS RobbeTeam Novo Nordisk
21Team Novo Nordisk,,
3:03
9494+10:247421Team Novák10:08
10:08
95100+16:35114
VRONDELIEV TeoNorth Macedonia
18North Macedonia16:15
16:15
96102+16:3664
DRAGOIU StefanMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
19MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX,,
16:15
9795+16:26104
PETROV YordanBulgaria
19Bulgaria,,
16:15
98103+16:38112
VANCHEVSKI ViktorNorth Macedonia
20North Macedonia,,
16:15
99101+16:35186
HOLZMEIER FabianPSKK Vassil-Levski
34PSKK Vassil-Levski,,
16:15
100107+16:48111
VANCHEVSKI KristijanNorth Macedonia
22North Macedonia,,
16:15
10197+16:3261
BARBU LeonardMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
26MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX,,
16:15
10296+16:27133
DYANKOV NikolayDoltcini - Vereya
21Doltcini - Vereya,,
16:15
103106+16:44115
DAMJANOVSKI NikolcheNorth Macedonia
26North Macedonia,,
16:15
10499+16:34165
SCHUMANN MátéLotus Cycling Team
21Lotus Cycling Team,,
16:15
105105+16:41196
GEORGIEV StefanTzar Simeon Plodiv
19Tzar Simeon Plodiv,,
16:15
10698+16:33161
KIRÁLY IstvánLotus Cycling Team
28Lotus Cycling Team,,
16:15
107104+16:40132
POPOV MartinDoltcini - Vereya
23Doltcini - Vereya,,
16:15
DNF136
STOYNEV Emil Doltcini - Vereya
Doltcini - Vereya-
DNF113
MARKOVSKI KirilNorth Macedonia
24North Macedonia-
DNF19425Tzar Simeon Plodiv-
DNF154
WESER MaximilianTeam Schnelle Stelle
19Team Schnelle Stelle-
DNF131
HRISTOV Stefan KoychevDoltcini - Vereya
37Doltcini - Vereya-
DNF33
MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg-
DNF181
IVANOV EmilPSKK Vassil-Levski
26PSKK Vassil-Levski-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
119▲181
NOLDE TobiasP&S Benotti
23P&S Benotti13:35:07..
212▲1052
DI FELICE FrancescoGallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio
25Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio0:03
0:03
..
341▲3855
TSARENKO KyryloGallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio
21Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio0:15
0:15
..
41▼312
BOGUSŁAWSKI MarceliHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski3:08
3:08
..
52▼396
KOPECKÝ MatyášTeam Novo Nordisk
19Team Novo Nordisk3:10
3:10
..
63▼311
BANASZEK AdrianHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
28HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski3:11
3:11
..
74▼316
PAWLAK TobiaszHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
26HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
3:11
..
87▼141
CAROLLO FrancescoMg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM
22Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM3:12
3:12
..
911▲222
STOSZ PatrykVoster ATS Team
28Voster ATS Team,,
3:12
..
1013▲33
OELKE TimP&S Benotti
21P&S Benotti,,
3:12
..
116▼521
PATERSKI MaciejVoster ATS Team
35Voster ATS Team,,
3:12
..
1217▲5184
SLOOF JordiPSKK Vassil-Levski
26PSKK Vassil-Levski,,
3:12
..
1314▲110222Bulgaria,,
3:12
..
145▼991
BEADLE HamishTeam Novo Nordisk
24Team Novo Nordisk,,
3:12
..
1515-42
DOUBLE PaulMg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM
26Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM,,
3:12
..
1610▼613
BANASZEK NorbertHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
25HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
3:12
..
1716▼124
PAPIERSKI DamianVoster ATS Team
22Voster ATS Team,,
3:12
..
1821▲312222Serbia3:13
3:13
..
1920▲1174
LUMPAROV GeorgiHemus-1896
25Hemus-1896,,
3:13
..
2022▲235
STARI LinusTeam Vorarlberg
24Team Vorarlberg,,
3:13
..
2118▼314
BUDZINSKI MarcinHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
3:13
..
2223▲154
PERANI RiccardoGallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio
19Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio3:14
3:14
..
2326▲3163
NADOVEZA IgorLotus Cycling Team
19Lotus Cycling Team,,
3:14
..
2430▲6185
HRISTOV SvetozarPSKK Vassil-Levski
29PSKK Vassil-Levski,,
3:14
..
2525-26
MURIAS JakubVoster ATS Team
24Voster ATS Team,,
3:14
..
2629▲343
STEDMAN MaximilianMg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM
26Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM,,
3:14
..
2724▼312123Serbia,,
3:14
..
2828-51
BAUCE DavideGallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio
22Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio,,
3:14
..
2931▲212518Serbia3:15
3:15
..
3034▲432
THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg,,
3:15
..
3133▲2193
MARINKOV KonstantinTzar Simeon Plodiv
20Tzar Simeon Plodiv,,
3:15
..
3235▲315
KACZMAREK JakubHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
28HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
3:15
..
3336▲365
PICIU Mattew-DenisMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
20MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX3:16
3:16
..
3437▲356
CALZONI WalterGallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio
21Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio,,
3:16
..
3540▲5164
TOMKA JanosLotus Cycling Team
25Lotus Cycling Team,,
3:16
..
3638▲212323Serbia,,
3:16
..
3742▲531
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg
30Team Vorarlberg,,
3:16
..
3843▲534
RÜEGG LukasTeam Vorarlberg
25Team Vorarlberg,,
3:16
..
3939-44
WRIGHT PaulMg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM
24Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM,,
3:16
..
4049▲9143
ISTLSTEKKER ZsoltEpronex - Hungary Cycling Team
24Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team3:17
3:17
..
4147▲6151
WIELE MathiasTeam Schnelle Stelle
36Team Schnelle Stelle,,
3:17
..
4245▲346
SENS ConnorMg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM
23Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM,,
3:17
..
4348▲5141
RÓZSA BalázsEpronex - Hungary Cycling Team
26Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team,,
3:17
..
4446▲295
IRVINE DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk
23Team Novo Nordisk,,
3:17
..
4544▼125
GRABIS MateuszVoster ATS Team
28Voster ATS Team,,
3:17
..
4657▲11166
JOVANOSKI DimitarLotus Cycling Team
18Lotus Cycling Team3:18
3:18
..
4750▲3155
CLAUSS MarcTeam Schnelle Stelle
23Team Schnelle Stelle,,
3:18
..
4852▲4162
ÁRVAI KristófLotus Cycling Team
18Lotus Cycling Team,,
3:18
..
4956▲766
VĂIDIAN Iustin-IoanMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
21MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX,,
3:18
..
5061▲1153
CIRLINCIONE DomenicoGallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio
19Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio,,
3:18
..
5158▲762
COJANU AndreiMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
22MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX,,
3:18
..
5254▲2152
BANZER JohannesTeam Schnelle Stelle
23Team Schnelle Stelle,,
3:18
..
5362▲9134
DYANKOV DenisDoltcini - Vereya
23Doltcini - Vereya,,
3:18
..
5453▼1146
PÖLL StefanEpronex - Hungary Cycling Team
36Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team,,
3:18
..
5560▲5145
GÖNCZY GergőEpronex - Hungary Cycling Team
26Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team,,
3:18
..
5659▲34
WILK LukeP&S Benotti
20P&S Benotti,,
3:18
..
5755▼293
CEURENS RobbeTeam Novo Nordisk
21Team Novo Nordisk,,
3:18
..
5864▲6192
RYUSTEMOV DenizTzar Simeon Plodiv
19Tzar Simeon Plodiv3:19
3:19
..
5963▲42
SCHMIDT JakobP&S Benotti
21P&S Benotti,,
3:19
..
6066▲692
BENHAMOUDA MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk
27Team Novo Nordisk,,
3:19
..
6168▲784
RAKHIMBAEV BehzodekTashkent City Professional Cycling Team
20Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team,,
3:19
..
6270▲810320Bulgaria,,
3:19
..
6369▲67522Team Novák,,
3:19
..
6465▲194
DUNNEWIND JanTeam Novo Nordisk
24Team Novo Nordisk,,
3:19
..
6575▲1071
DEMENTYEV YegorTeam Novák
35Team Novák3:20
3:20
..
6671▲57334Team Novák,,
3:20
..
6778▲11171
KOLEV YoanHemus-1896
22Hemus-1896,,
3:20
..
6874▲6135
PALASHEV BorislavDoltcini - Vereya
20Doltcini - Vereya,,
3:20
..
6976▲7182
IVANOV BorislavPSKK Vassil-Levski
33PSKK Vassil-Levski,,
3:20
..
7072▲223
REKITA SzymonVoster ATS Team
28Voster ATS Team,,
3:20
..
7180▲9175
STANKOVIĆ MarkoHemus-1896
34Hemus-18963:21
3:21
..
7282▲10191
GENOV NikolayTzar Simeon Plodiv
25Tzar Simeon Plodiv,,
3:21
..
7387▲14195
WANG Yin-ChihTzar Simeon Plodiv
33Tzar Simeon Plodiv,,
3:21
..
7479▲5176
GERGANOV EvgeniHemus-1896
46Hemus-1896,,
3:21
..
7584▲972
NIKULIN DaniilTeam Novák
23Team Novák,,
3:21
..
7681▲536
STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg,,
3:21
..
7786▲9183
PANCHEV GeorgiPSKK Vassil-Levski
30PSKK Vassil-Levski,,
3:21
..
7890▲1210519Bulgaria3:22
3:22
..
7988▲9144
KISS GergelyEpronex - Hungary Cycling Team
41Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team,,
3:22
..
8092▲1210127Bulgaria3:23
3:23
..
8195▲1410622Bulgaria,,
3:23
..
8293▲1181
SUNNATOV AkramjonTashkent City Professional Cycling Team
25Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team,,
3:23
..
8398▲15153
GROZEV GabrielTeam Schnelle Stelle
19Team Schnelle Stelle3:24
3:24
..
8496▲1282
SAIDOV UlugbekTashkent City Professional Cycling Team
25Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team,,
3:24
..
8599▲1485
BAKHTIYOROV UmidjonTashkent City Professional Cycling Team
20Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team3:25
3:25
..
86102▲16173
ANGELOV LachezarHemus-1896
24Hemus-18963:27
3:27
..
87101▲1412620Serbia,,
3:27
..
88105▲17142
KARL Ádám KristófEpronex - Hungary Cycling Team
22Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team3:29
3:29
..
89107▲1886
HALMURATOV MuradjanTashkent City Professional Cycling Team
40Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team,,
3:29
..
90108▲1883
ELLI KonstantinTashkent City Professional Cycling Team
21Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team,,
3:29
..
91109▲18172
KOEV VladimirHemus-1896
42Hemus-18963:30
3:30
..
92112▲2063
DOBRIN IoanMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
20MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX3:44
3:44
..
93113▲2012420Serbia8:06
8:06
..
9467▼277421Team Novák10:24
10:24
..
9527▼68104
PETROV YordanBulgaria
19Bulgaria16:26
16:26
..
9632▼64133
DYANKOV NikolayDoltcini - Vereya
21Doltcini - Vereya16:27
16:27
..
9777▼2061
BARBU LeonardMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
26MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX16:32
16:32
..
9883▼15161
KIRÁLY IstvánLotus Cycling Team
28Lotus Cycling Team16:33
16:33
..
9989▼10165
SCHUMANN MátéLotus Cycling Team
21Lotus Cycling Team16:34
16:34
..
10091▼9114
VRONDELIEV TeoNorth Macedonia
18North Macedonia16:35
16:35
..
10194▼7186
HOLZMEIER FabianPSKK Vassil-Levski
34PSKK Vassil-Levski,,
16:35
..
10297▼564
DRAGOIU StefanMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
19MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX16:36
16:36
..
103100▼3112
VANCHEVSKI ViktorNorth Macedonia
20North Macedonia16:38
16:38
..
104104-132
POPOV MartinDoltcini - Vereya
23Doltcini - Vereya16:40
16:40
..
105106▲1196
GEORGIEV StefanTzar Simeon Plodiv
19Tzar Simeon Plodiv16:41
16:41
..
106110▲4115
DAMJANOVSKI NikolcheNorth Macedonia
26North Macedonia16:44
16:44
..
107111▲4111
VANCHEVSKI KristijanNorth Macedonia
22North Macedonia16:48
16:48
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
156
CALZONI WalterGallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio
21Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio5+5
2143
ISTLSTEKKER ZsoltEpronex - Hungary Cycling Team
24Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team3+3
363
DOBRIN IoanMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
20MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX2+2
4133
DYANKOV NikolayDoltcini - Vereya
21Doltcini - Vereya1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
114▲1355
TSARENKO KyryloGallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio
21Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio3:35:22..
21▼196
KOPECKÝ MatyášTeam Novo Nordisk
19Team Novo Nordisk2:55
2:55
..
32▼141
CAROLLO FrancescoMg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM
22Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM2:57
2:57
..
43▼13
OELKE TimP&S Benotti
21P&S Benotti,,
2:57
..
54▼124
PAPIERSKI DamianVoster ATS Team
22Voster ATS Team,,
2:57
..
65▼112222Serbia2:58
2:58
..
76▼154
PERANI RiccardoGallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio
19Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio2:59
2:59
..
87▼1163
NADOVEZA IgorLotus Cycling Team
19Lotus Cycling Team,,
2:59
..
99-12518Serbia3:00
3:00
..
1011▲1193
MARINKOV KonstantinTzar Simeon Plodiv
20Tzar Simeon Plodiv,,
3:00
..
1112▲165
PICIU Mattew-DenisMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
20MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX3:01
3:01
..
1213▲156
CALZONI WalterGallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio
21Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio,,
3:01
..
1318▲5166
JOVANOSKI DimitarLotus Cycling Team
18Lotus Cycling Team3:03
3:03
..
1415▲1162
ÁRVAI KristófLotus Cycling Team
18Lotus Cycling Team,,
3:03
..
1517▲266
VĂIDIAN Iustin-IoanMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
21MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX,,
3:03
..
1620▲453
CIRLINCIONE DomenicoGallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio
19Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio,,
3:03
..
1719▲24
WILK LukeP&S Benotti
20P&S Benotti,,
3:03
..
1816▼293
CEURENS RobbeTeam Novo Nordisk
21Team Novo Nordisk,,
3:03
..
1922▲3192
RYUSTEMOV DenizTzar Simeon Plodiv
19Tzar Simeon Plodiv3:04
3:04
..
2021▲12
SCHMIDT JakobP&S Benotti
21P&S Benotti,,
3:04
..
2124▲384
RAKHIMBAEV BehzodekTashkent City Professional Cycling Team
20Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team,,
3:04
..
2225▲310320Bulgaria,,
3:04
..
2326▲3135
PALASHEV BorislavDoltcini - Vereya
20Doltcini - Vereya3:05
3:05
..
2428▲410519Bulgaria3:07
3:07
..
2530▲510622Bulgaria3:08
3:08
..
2632▲6153
GROZEV GabrielTeam Schnelle Stelle
19Team Schnelle Stelle3:09
3:09
..
2733▲685
BAKHTIYOROV UmidjonTashkent City Professional Cycling Team
20Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team3:10
3:10
..
2835▲712620Serbia3:12
3:12
..
2937▲883
ELLI KonstantinTashkent City Professional Cycling Team
21Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team3:14
3:14
..
3038▲863
DOBRIN IoanMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
20MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX3:29
3:29
..
3139▲812420Serbia7:51
7:51
..
3223▼97421Team Novák10:09
10:09
..
338▼25104
PETROV YordanBulgaria
19Bulgaria16:11
16:11
..
3410▼24133
DYANKOV NikolayDoltcini - Vereya
21Doltcini - Vereya16:12
16:12
..
3527▼8165
SCHUMANN MátéLotus Cycling Team
21Lotus Cycling Team16:19
16:19
..
3629▼7114
VRONDELIEV TeoNorth Macedonia
18North Macedonia16:20
16:20
..
3731▼664
DRAGOIU StefanMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
19MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX16:21
16:21
..
3834▼4112
VANCHEVSKI ViktorNorth Macedonia
20North Macedonia16:23
16:23
..
3936▼3196
GEORGIEV StefanTzar Simeon Plodiv
19Tzar Simeon Plodiv16:26
16:26
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Youth day classification

#RiderTeamTime
1 TSARENKO KyryloGallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio03:34:06
2 JOVANOSKI DimitarLotus Cycling Team2:57
3 CAROLLO FrancescoMg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM,,
4 ĐURIĆ ĐorđeSerbia,,
5 KOPECKÝ MatyášTeam Novo Nordisk,,
6 OELKE TimP&S Benotti,,
7 PICIU Mattew-DenisMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX,,
8 TURKULOV LukaSerbia,,
9 PERANI RiccardoGallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio,,
10 NADOVEZA IgorLotus Cycling Team,,
11 RYUSTEMOV DenizTzar Simeon Plodiv,,
12 CALZONI WalterGallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio,,
13 ÁRVAI KristófLotus Cycling Team,,
14 DIVNIĆ JovanSerbia,,
15 SCHMIDT JakobP&S Benotti,,
16 RAKHIMBAEV BehzodekTashkent City Professional Cycling Team,,
17 VĂIDIAN Iustin-IoanMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX,,
18 DIMITROV PetarBulgaria,,
19 GROZEV GabrielTeam Schnelle Stelle,,
20 MARINKOV KonstantinTzar Simeon Plodiv,,
21 BAKHTIYOROV UmidjonTashkent City Professional Cycling Team,,
22 CIRLINCIONE DomenicoGallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio,,
23 VENKOV VentsislavBulgaria,,
24 PAPIERSKI DamianVoster ATS Team,,
25 PALASHEV BorislavDoltcini - Vereya,,
26 MARINOV MartinBulgaria,,
27 RADMILAC AleksaSerbia,,
28 DOBRIN IoanMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX,,
29 WILK LukeP&S Benotti,,
30 ELLI KonstantinTashkent City Professional Cycling Team,,
31 CEURENS RobbeTeam Novo Nordisk,,
32 SALVALAGGIO GiacomoTeam Novák10:02
33 VRONDELIEV TeoNorth Macedonia16:09
34 DRAGOIU StefanMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX,,
35 PETROV YordanBulgaria,,
36 VANCHEVSKI ViktorNorth Macedonia,,
37 DYANKOV NikolayDoltcini - Vereya,,
38 SCHUMANN MátéLotus Cycling Team,,
39 GEORGIEV StefanTzar Simeon Plodiv,,


RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
15▲4 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini ColosioCT 10:49:01..
28▲6 P&S BenottiCT3:00
3:00
..
31▼2 HRE Mazowsze Serce PolskiCT5:50
5:50
..
42▼2 Voster ATS TeamCT5:56
5:56
..
53▼2 Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPMCT5:58
5:58
..
64▼2 Team Novo NordiskPRT5:59
5:59
..
76▼1 Team VorarlbergCT6:00
6:00
..
87▼1 SerbiaNAT6:02
6:02
..
910▲1 BulgariaNAT6:05
6:05
..
1011▲1 PSKK Vassil-LevskiCLUB6:06
6:06
..
1112▲1 Lotus Cycling TeamCLUB6:08
6:08
..
1214▲2 Epronex - Hungary Cycling TeamCLUB6:12
6:12
..
1313- MENtoRISE Elite Team CFXCT,,
6:12
..
1415▲1 Team Schnelle StelleCLUB6:13
6:13
..
1516▲1 Hemus-1896CLUB6:14
6:14
..
1617▲1 Tzar Simeon PlodivCLUB6:15
6:15
..
1718▲1 Team NovákCT6:18
6:18
..
1819▲1 Tashkent City Professional Cycling TeamCT6:26
6:26
..
199▼10 Doltcini - Vereya19:17
19:17
..
2020- North MacedoniaNAT46:03
46:03
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    28 August 2022
  • Start time:
    12:42 (11:42 CET)
  • Avg. speed winner:
    49.63 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    177 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    15
  • Vert. meters:
    1107
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:

Race profile