1 1 +0:00 1
Sprint 23 P&S Benotti 7 5 3:34:00
2 2 +0:03 52
Sprint 25 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio 3 2 ,, 0:00
3 3 +0:15 55
GC 21 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio 1 1 0:06 0:06
4 46 +3:18 166
Sprint 18 Lotus Cycling Team 3:03 3:03
5 9 +3:12 22
Sprint 28 Voster ATS Team ,, 3:03
6 88 +3:29 142
Sprint 22 Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team ,, 3:03
7 8 +3:12 41
Sprint 22 Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM ,, 3:03
8 18 +3:13 122
Sprint 22 Serbia ,, 3:03
9 5 +3:10 96
Classic 19 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 3:03
10 71 +3:21 175
Sprint 34 Hemus-1896 ,, 3:03
11 10 +3:12 3
TT 21 P&S Benotti ,, 3:03
12 33 +3:16 65
Climber 20 MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX ,, 3:03
13 29 +3:15 125
TT 18 Serbia ,, 3:03
14 4 +3:08 12
TT 24 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 3:03
15 22 +3:14 54
Sprint 19 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio ,, 3:03
16 30 +3:15 32
Climber 29 Team Vorarlberg ,, 3:03
17 23 +3:14 163
Sprint 19 Lotus Cycling Team ,, 3:03
18 58 +3:19 192
TT 19 Tzar Simeon Plodiv ,, 3:03
19 34 +3:16 56
Climber 21 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio ,, 3:03
20 35 +3:16 164
Climber 25 Lotus Cycling Team ,, 3:03
21 47 +3:18 155
Sprint 23 Team Schnelle Stelle ,, 3:03
22 40 +3:17 143
Sprint 24 Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team ,, 3:03
23 36 +3:16 123
TT 23 Serbia ,, 3:03
24 11 +3:12 21
Sprint 35 Voster ATS Team ,, 3:03
25 48 +3:18 162
Climber 18 Lotus Cycling Team ,, 3:03
26 93 +8:06 124
Sprint 20 Serbia ,, 3:03
27 24 +3:14 185
TT 29 PSKK Vassil-Levski ,, 3:03
28 65 +3:20 71
Sprint 35 Team Novák ,, 3:03
29 12 +3:12 184
Climber 26 PSKK Vassil-Levski ,, 3:03
30 37 +3:16 31
GC 30 Team Vorarlberg ,, 3:03
31 59 +3:19 2
Sprint 21 P&S Benotti ,, 3:03
32 13 +3:12 102
TT 22 Bulgaria ,, 3:03
33 72 +3:21 191
TT 25 Tzar Simeon Plodiv ,, 3:03
34 38 +3:16 34
Climber 25 Team Vorarlberg ,, 3:03
35 60 +3:19 92
Sprint 27 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 3:03
36 61 +3:19 84
Classic 20 Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team ,, 3:03
37 49 +3:18 66
TT 21 MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX ,, 3:03
38 62 +3:19 103
TT 20 Bulgaria ,, 3:03
39 63 +3:19 75
TT 22 Team Novák ,, 3:03
40 41 +3:17 151
Sprint 36 Team Schnelle Stelle ,, 3:03
41 73 +3:21 195
Climber 33 Tzar Simeon Plodiv ,, 3:03
42 42 +3:17 46
TT 23 Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM ,, 3:03
43 14 +3:12 91
Sprint 24 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 3:03
44 15 +3:12 42
GC 26 Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM ,, 3:03
45 43 +3:17 141
Sprint 26 Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team ,, 3:03
46 83 +3:24 153
Climber 19 Team Schnelle Stelle ,, 3:03
47 25 +3:14 26
Sprint 24 Voster ATS Team ,, 3:03
48 31 +3:15 193
TT 20 Tzar Simeon Plodiv ,, 3:03
49 85 +3:25 85
TT 20 Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team ,, 3:03
50 50 +3:18 53
Climber 19 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio ,, 3:03
51 19 +3:13 174
TT 25 Hemus-1896 ,, 3:03
52 89 +3:29 86
TT 40 Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team ,, 3:03
53 74 +3:21 176
Sprint 46 Hemus-1896 ,, 3:03
54 66 +3:20 73
Climber 34 Team Novák ,, 3:03
55 16 +3:12 13
Sprint 25 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 3:03
56 81 +3:23 106
GC 22 Bulgaria ,, 3:03
57 75 +3:21 72
Classic 23 Team Novák ,, 3:03
58 80 +3:23 101
Sprint 27 Bulgaria ,, 3:03
59 20 +3:13 35
Sprint 24 Team Vorarlberg ,, 3:03
60 6 +3:11 11
Sprint 28 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 3:03
61 17 +3:12 24
TT 22 Voster ATS Team ,, 3:03
62 44 +3:17 95
TT 23 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 3:03
63 51 +3:18 62
TT 22 MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX ,, 3:03
64 67 +3:20 171
GC 22 Hemus-1896 ,, 3:03
65 32 +3:15 15
GC 28 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 3:03
66 53 +3:18 134
TT 23 Doltcini - Vereya ,, 3:03
67 7 +3:11 16
Sprint 26 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 3:03
68 68 +3:20 135
TT 20 Doltcini - Vereya ,, 3:03
69 78 +3:22 105
TT 19 Bulgaria ,, 3:03
70 52 +3:18 152
GC 23 Team Schnelle Stelle ,, 3:03
71 26 +3:14 43
GC 26 Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM ,, 3:03
72 69 +3:20 182
Sprint 33 PSKK Vassil-Levski ,, 3:03
73 21 +3:13 14
Climber 24 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 3:03
74 86 +3:27 173
TT 24 Hemus-1896 ,, 3:03
75 87 +3:27 126
TT 20 Serbia ,, 3:03
76 92 +3:44 63
TT 20 MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX ,, 3:03
77 54 +3:18 146
Sprint 36 Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team ,, 3:03
78 82 +3:23 81
TT 25 Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team ,, 3:03
79 76 +3:21 36
GC 29 Team Vorarlberg ,, 3:03
80 45 +3:17 25
Sprint 28 Voster ATS Team ,, 3:03
81 77 +3:21 183
TT 30 PSKK Vassil-Levski ,, 3:03
82 70 +3:20 23
GC 28 Voster ATS Team ,, 3:03
83 55 +3:18 145
Sprint 26 Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team ,, 3:03
84 27 +3:14 121
TT 23 Serbia ,, 3:03
85 84 +3:24 82
TT 25 Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team ,, 3:03
86 28 +3:14 51
Sprint 22 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio ,, 3:03
87 39 +3:16 44
Climber 24 Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM ,, 3:03
88 91 +3:30 172
Sprint 42 Hemus-1896 ,, 3:03
89 56 +3:18 4
Sprint 20 P&S Benotti ,, 3:03
90 79 +3:22 144
Sprint 41 Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team ,, 3:03
91 90 +3:29 83
TT 21 Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team ,, 3:03
92 64 +3:19 94
Sprint 24 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 3:03
93 57 +3:18 93
Sprint 21 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 3:03
94 94 +10:24 74
Sprint 21 Team Novák 10:08 10:08
95 100 +16:35 114
Sprint 18 North Macedonia 16:15 16:15
96 102 +16:36 64
Sprint 19 MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX ,, 16:15
97 95 +16:26 104
Sprint 19 Bulgaria ,, 16:15
98 103 +16:38 112
TT 20 North Macedonia ,, 16:15
99 101 +16:35 186
TT 34 PSKK Vassil-Levski ,, 16:15
100 107 +16:48 111
TT 22 North Macedonia ,, 16:15
101 97 +16:32 61
TT 26 MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX ,, 16:15
102 96 +16:27 133
TT 21 Doltcini - Vereya ,, 16:15
103 106 +16:44 115
TT 26 North Macedonia ,, 16:15
104 99 +16:34 165
TT 21 Lotus Cycling Team ,, 16:15
105 105 +16:41 196
TT 19 Tzar Simeon Plodiv ,, 16:15
106 98 +16:33 161
Climber 28 Lotus Cycling Team ,, 16:15
107 104 +16:40 132
TT 23 Doltcini - Vereya ,, 16:15
DNF 33
TT 27 Team Vorarlberg -
DNF 113
TT 24 North Macedonia -
DNF 131
Sprint 37 Doltcini - Vereya -
DNF 136
TT Doltcini - Vereya -
DNF 154
TT 19 Team Schnelle Stelle -
DNF 181
TT 26 PSKK Vassil-Levski -
DNF 194
TT 25 Tzar Simeon Plodiv -