2022»69th

Tour of Bulgaria

(2.2)
2022»Stage 4»SlivenBurgas(136km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
133+28:4612
BOGUSŁAWSKI MarceliHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski753:18:18
21+0:0052
DI FELICE FrancescoGallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio
25Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio32,,
0:00
334+28:5422
STOSZ PatrykVoster ATS Team
28Voster ATS Team11,,
0:00
443+33:0616
PAWLAK TobiaszHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
26HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
53+0:501
NOLDE TobiasP&S Benotti
23P&S Benotti,,
0:00
619+9:4041
CAROLLO FrancescoMg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM
22Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM,,
0:00
714+5:4196
KOPECKÝ MatyášTeam Novo Nordisk
19Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
845+33:0812222Serbia,,
0:00
963+37:4693
CEURENS RobbeTeam Novo Nordisk
21Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
1020+12:40142
KARL Ádám KristófEpronex - Hungary Cycling Team
22Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team,,
0:00
1164+37:4792
BENHAMOUDA MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk
27Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
128+2:4615
KACZMAREK JakubHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
28HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
1336+29:13175
STANKOVIĆ MarkoHemus-1896
34Hemus-1896,,
0:00
1446+33:10155
CLAUSS MarcTeam Schnelle Stelle
23Team Schnelle Stelle,,
0:00
152+0:4755
TSARENKO KyryloGallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio
21Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio,,
0:00
1644+33:073
OELKE TimP&S Benotti
21P&S Benotti,,
0:00
1711+3:5756
CALZONI WalterGallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio
21Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio,,
0:00
184+1:0531
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg
30Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
1918+9:357334Team Novák,,
0:00
2042+31:53162
ÁRVAI KristófLotus Cycling Team
18Lotus Cycling Team,,
0:00
215+1:1032
THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
2265+38:0710622Bulgaria,,
0:00
2316+6:08151
WIELE MathiasTeam Schnelle Stelle
36Team Schnelle Stelle,,
0:00
2431+19:0935
STARI LinusTeam Vorarlberg
24Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
2510+3:24102
PAPANOV MartinBulgaria
22Bulgaria,,
0:00
267+2:41184
SLOOF JordiPSKK Vassil-Levski
26PSKK Vassil-Levski,,
0:00
279+3:2121
PATERSKI MaciejVoster ATS Team
35Voster ATS Team,,
0:00
2825+14:5413
BANASZEK NorbertHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
25HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
2941+31:52141
RÓZSA BalázsEpronex - Hungary Cycling Team
26Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team,,
0:00
3037+29:13176
GERGANOV EvgeniHemus-1896
46Hemus-1896,,
0:00
3132+25:25143
ISTLSTEKKER ZsoltEpronex - Hungary Cycling Team
24Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team,,
0:00
326+2:3923
REKITA SzymonVoster ATS Team
28Voster ATS Team,,
0:00
3322+13:29103
DIMITROV PetarBulgaria
20Bulgaria,,
0:00
3415+5:502
SCHMIDT JakobP&S Benotti
21P&S Benotti,,
0:00
3512+3:57101
ANDREEV YordanBulgaria
27Bulgaria,,
0:00
3630+18:0543
STEDMAN MaximilianMg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM
26Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM,,
0:00
3779+46:18104
PETROV YordanBulgaria
19Bulgaria,,
0:00
3848+33:16183
PANCHEV GeorgiPSKK Vassil-Levski
30PSKK Vassil-Levski,,
0:00
3928+16:11152
BANZER JohannesTeam Schnelle Stelle
23Team Schnelle Stelle,,
0:00
4068+38:4586
HALMURATOV MuradjanTashkent City Professional Cycling Team
40Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team,,
0:00
4147+33:15171
KOLEV YoanHemus-1896
22Hemus-1896,,
0:00
4238+29:29153
GROZEV GabrielTeam Schnelle Stelle
19Team Schnelle Stelle,,
0:00
4329+17:2754
PERANI RiccardoGallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio
19Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio,,
0:00
4413+4:37172
KOEV VladimirHemus-1896
43Hemus-18960:16
0:16
4566+38:104
WILK LukeP&S Benotti
20P&S Benotti0:24
0:24
4621+13:2636
STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg,,
0:24
4717+9:33166
JOVANOSKI DimitarLotus Cycling Team
18Lotus Cycling Team0:00
0:00
4849+34:1011
BANASZEK AdrianHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
28HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski0:40
0:40
4939+29:4814
BUDZINSKI MarcinHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski0:43
0:43
5024+14:27173
ANGELOV LachezarHemus-1896
24Hemus-18960:50
0:50
5135+29:0626
MURIAS JakubVoster ATS Team
24Voster ATS Team0:00
0:00
5256+35:5024
PAPIERSKI DamianVoster ATS Team
22Voster ATS Team2:43
2:43
5360+36:53144
KISS GergelyEpronex - Hungary Cycling Team
41Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team3:36
3:36
5472+43:04164
TOMKA JanosLotus Cycling Team
25Lotus Cycling Team5:29
5:29
5553+34:44135
PALASHEV BorislavDoltcini - Vereya
20Doltcini - Vereya5:32
5:32
5687+56:2361
BARBU LeonardMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
26MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX,,
5:32
5727+15:0562
COJANU AndreiMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
22MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX,,
5:32
5851+34:4266
VĂIDIAN Iustin-IoanMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
21MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX,,
5:32
5961+37:2212518Serbia,,
5:32
6067+38:42193
MARINKOV KonstantinTzar Simeon Plodiv
20Tzar Simeon Plodiv,,
5:32
6189+56:35186
HOLZMEIER FabianPSKK Vassil-Levski
34PSKK Vassil-Levski,,
5:32
6250+34:40123
ILIĆ OgnjenSerbia
23Serbia,,
5:32
6380+47:5712420Serbia,,
5:32
6477+44:28185
HRISTOV SvetozarPSKK Vassil-Levski
29PSKK Vassil-Levski,,
5:32
6558+36:27182
IVANOV BorislavPSKK Vassil-Levski
33PSKK Vassil-Levski,,
5:32
6688+56:34165
SCHUMANN MátéLotus Cycling Team
21Lotus Cycling Team,,
5:32
6723+13:5351
BAUCE DavideGallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio
22Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio,,
5:32
6826+15:0553
CIRLINCIONE DomenicoGallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio
19Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio,,
5:32
6973+43:14163
NADOVEZA IgorLotus Cycling Team
19Lotus Cycling Team,,
5:32
7071+39:3163
DOBRIN IoanMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
20MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX,,
5:32
7170+38:49105
MARINOV MartinBulgaria
19Bulgaria,,
5:32
7252+34:437522Team Novák,,
5:32
7357+36:18161
KIRÁLY IstvánLotus Cycling Team
28Lotus Cycling Team,,
5:32
7455+35:3925
GRABIS MateuszVoster ATS Team
28Voster ATS Team,,
5:32
7574+43:1746
SENS ConnorMg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM
23Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM,,
5:32
7640+30:47146
PÖLL StefanEpronex - Hungary Cycling Team
36Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team,,
5:32
7781+50:2474
SALVALAGGIO GiacomoTeam Novák
21Team Novák,,
5:32
7859+36:2883
ELLI KonstantinTashkent City Professional Cycling Team
21Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team,,
5:32
7975+44:1444
WRIGHT PaulMg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM
24Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM,,
5:32
8054+35:3491
BEADLE HamishTeam Novo Nordisk
24Team Novo Nordisk,,
5:32
8178+44:3394
DUNNEWIND JanTeam Novo Nordisk
24Team Novo Nordisk,,
5:32
8262+37:44191
GENOV NikolayTzar Simeon Plodiv
25Tzar Simeon Plodiv,,
5:32
8376+44:1972
NIKULIN DaniilTeam Novák
23Team Novák,,
5:32
8469+38:4771
DEMENTYEV YegorTeam Novák
35Team Novák,,
5:32
8582+50:25134
DYANKOV DenisDoltcini - Vereya
23Doltcini - Vereya17:12
17:12
8693+1:08:41133
DYANKOV NikolayDoltcini - Vereya
21Doltcini - Vereya17:46
17:46
8797+1:10:30111
VANCHEVSKI KristijanNorth Macedonia
22North Macedonia,,
17:46
8890+57:00145
GÖNCZY GergőEpronex - Hungary Cycling Team
26Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team,,
17:46
8986+55:4112620Serbia,,
17:46
9095+1:08:52112
VANCHEVSKI ViktorNorth Macedonia
20North Macedonia,,
17:46
9192+1:08:40114
VRONDELIEV TeoNorth Macedonia
18North Macedonia,,
17:46
9294+1:08:5064
DRAGOIU StefanMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
19MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX,,
17:46
9385+55:3985
BAKHTIYOROV UmidjonTashkent City Professional Cycling Team
20Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team,,
17:46
9491+1:08:27115
DAMJANOVSKI NikolcheNorth Macedonia
26North Macedonia,,
17:46
9596+1:09:53196
GEORGIEV StefanTzar Simeon Plodiv
19Tzar Simeon Plodiv,,
17:46
9684+55:33192
RYUSTEMOV DenizTzar Simeon Plodiv
19Tzar Simeon Plodiv,,
17:46
9783+51:02195
WANG Yin-ChihTzar Simeon Plodiv
33Tzar Simeon Plodiv,,
17:46
DNF95
IRVINE DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk
23Team Novo Nordisk-
DNF65
PICIU Mattew-DenisMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
20MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-52
DI FELICE FrancescoGallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio
25Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio1 13:36:06..
22-55
TSARENKO KyryloGallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio
21Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio0:47
0:47
..
33-1
NOLDE TobiasP&S Benotti
23P&S Benotti0:50
0:50
..
44-31
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg
30Team Vorarlberg1:05
1:05
..
55-32
THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg1:10
1:10
..
66-23
REKITA SzymonVoster ATS Team
28Voster ATS Team2:39
2:39
..
77-184
SLOOF JordiPSKK Vassil-Levski
26PSKK Vassil-Levski2:41
2:41
..
88-15
KACZMAREK JakubHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
28HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski2:46
2:46
..
99-21
PATERSKI MaciejVoster ATS Team
35Voster ATS Team3:21
3:21
..
1010-102
PAPANOV MartinBulgaria
22Bulgaria3:24
3:24
..
1111-56
CALZONI WalterGallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio
21Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio3:57
3:57
..
1212-101
ANDREEV YordanBulgaria
27Bulgaria,,
3:57
..
1313-172
KOEV VladimirHemus-1896
43Hemus-18964:37
4:37
..
1414-96
KOPECKÝ MatyášTeam Novo Nordisk
19Team Novo Nordisk5:41
5:41
..
1515-2
SCHMIDT JakobP&S Benotti
21P&S Benotti5:50
5:50
..
1616-151
WIELE MathiasTeam Schnelle Stelle
36Team Schnelle Stelle6:08
6:08
..
1718▲1166
JOVANOSKI DimitarLotus Cycling Team
18Lotus Cycling Team9:33
9:33
..
1821▲37334Team Novák9:35
9:35
..
1922▲341
CAROLLO FrancescoMg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM
22Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM9:40
9:40
..
2023▲3142
KARL Ádám KristófEpronex - Hungary Cycling Team
22Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team12:40
12:40
..
2124▲336
STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg13:26
13:26
..
2225▲3103
DIMITROV PetarBulgaria
20Bulgaria13:29
13:29
..
2317▼651
BAUCE DavideGallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio
22Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio13:53
13:53
..
2426▲2173
ANGELOV LachezarHemus-1896
24Hemus-189614:27
14:27
..
2527▲213
BANASZEK NorbertHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
25HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski14:54
14:54
..
2619▼753
CIRLINCIONE DomenicoGallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio
19Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio15:05
15:05
..
2720▼762
COJANU AndreiMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
22MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX,,
15:05
..
2829▲1152
BANZER JohannesTeam Schnelle Stelle
23Team Schnelle Stelle16:11
16:11
..
2930▲154
PERANI RiccardoGallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio
19Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio17:27
17:27
..
3031▲143
STEDMAN MaximilianMg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM
26Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM18:05
18:05
..
3132▲135
STARI LinusTeam Vorarlberg
24Team Vorarlberg19:09
19:09
..
3234▲2143
ISTLSTEKKER ZsoltEpronex - Hungary Cycling Team
24Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team25:25
25:25
..
3335▲212
BOGUSŁAWSKI MarceliHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski28:46
28:46
..
3436▲222
STOSZ PatrykVoster ATS Team
28Voster ATS Team28:54
28:54
..
3538▲326
MURIAS JakubVoster ATS Team
24Voster ATS Team29:06
29:06
..
3643▲7175
STANKOVIĆ MarkoHemus-1896
34Hemus-189629:13
29:13
..
3744▲7176
GERGANOV EvgeniHemus-1896
46Hemus-1896,,
29:13
..
3845▲7153
GROZEV GabrielTeam Schnelle Stelle
19Team Schnelle Stelle29:29
29:29
..
3937▼214
BUDZINSKI MarcinHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski29:48
29:48
..
4033▼7146
PÖLL StefanEpronex - Hungary Cycling Team
36Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team30:47
30:47
..
4152▲11141
RÓZSA BalázsEpronex - Hungary Cycling Team
26Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team31:52
31:52
..
4253▲11162
ÁRVAI KristófLotus Cycling Team
18Lotus Cycling Team31:53
31:53
..
4355▲1216
PAWLAK TobiaszHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
26HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski33:06
33:06
..
4456▲123
OELKE TimP&S Benotti
21P&S Benotti33:07
33:07
..
4558▲1312222Serbia33:08
33:08
..
4659▲13155
CLAUSS MarcTeam Schnelle Stelle
23Team Schnelle Stelle33:10
33:10
..
4763▲16171
KOLEV YoanHemus-1896
22Hemus-189633:15
33:15
..
4864▲16183
PANCHEV GeorgiPSKK Vassil-Levski
30PSKK Vassil-Levski33:16
33:16
..
4968▲1911
BANASZEK AdrianHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
28HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski34:10
34:10
..
5039▼11123
ILIĆ OgnjenSerbia
23Serbia34:40
34:40
..
5140▼1166
VĂIDIAN Iustin-IoanMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
21MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX34:42
34:42
..
5241▼117522Team Novák34:43
34:43
..
5342▼11135
PALASHEV BorislavDoltcini - Vereya
20Doltcini - Vereya34:44
34:44
..
5446▼891
BEADLE HamishTeam Novo Nordisk
24Team Novo Nordisk35:34
35:34
..
5547▼825
GRABIS MateuszVoster ATS Team
28Voster ATS Team35:39
35:39
..
5657▲124
PAPIERSKI DamianVoster ATS Team
22Voster ATS Team35:50
35:50
..
5748▼9161
KIRÁLY IstvánLotus Cycling Team
28Lotus Cycling Team36:18
36:18
..
5849▼9182
IVANOV BorislavPSKK Vassil-Levski
33PSKK Vassil-Levski36:27
36:27
..
5950▼983
ELLI KonstantinTashkent City Professional Cycling Team
21Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team36:28
36:28
..
6067▲7144
KISS GergelyEpronex - Hungary Cycling Team
41Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team36:53
36:53
..
6151▼1012518Serbia37:22
37:22
..
6254▼8191
GENOV NikolayTzar Simeon Plodiv
25Tzar Simeon Plodiv37:44
37:44
..
6375▲1293
CEURENS RobbeTeam Novo Nordisk
21Team Novo Nordisk37:46
37:46
..
6476▲1292
BENHAMOUDA MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk
27Team Novo Nordisk37:47
37:47
..
6580▲1510622Bulgaria38:07
38:07
..
6674▲84
WILK LukeP&S Benotti
20P&S Benotti38:10
38:10
..
6760▼7193
MARINKOV KonstantinTzar Simeon Plodiv
20Tzar Simeon Plodiv38:42
38:42
..
6882▲1486
HALMURATOV MuradjanTashkent City Professional Cycling Team
40Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team38:45
38:45
..
6962▼771
DEMENTYEV YegorTeam Novák
35Team Novák38:47
38:47
..
7066▼4105
MARINOV MartinBulgaria
19Bulgaria38:49
38:49
..
7169▼263
DOBRIN IoanMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
20MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX39:31
39:31
..
7270▼2164
TOMKA JanosLotus Cycling Team
25Lotus Cycling Team43:04
43:04
..
7371▼2163
NADOVEZA IgorLotus Cycling Team
19Lotus Cycling Team43:14
43:14
..
7473▼146
SENS ConnorMg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM
23Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM43:17
43:17
..
7581▲644
WRIGHT PaulMg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM
24Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM44:14
44:14
..
7683▲772
NIKULIN DaniilTeam Novák
23Team Novák44:19
44:19
..
7784▲7185
HRISTOV SvetozarPSKK Vassil-Levski
29PSKK Vassil-Levski44:28
44:28
..
7885▲794
DUNNEWIND JanTeam Novo Nordisk
24Team Novo Nordisk44:33
44:33
..
7989▲10104
PETROV YordanBulgaria
19Bulgaria46:18
46:18
..
8087▲712420Serbia47:57
47:57
..
8188▲774
SALVALAGGIO GiacomoTeam Novák
21Team Novák50:24
50:24
..
8261▼21134
DYANKOV DenisDoltcini - Vereya
23Doltcini - Vereya50:25
50:25
..
8365▼18195
WANG Yin-ChihTzar Simeon Plodiv
33Tzar Simeon Plodiv51:02
51:02
..
8477▼7192
RYUSTEMOV DenizTzar Simeon Plodiv
19Tzar Simeon Plodiv55:33
55:33
..
8578▼785
BAKHTIYOROV UmidjonTashkent City Professional Cycling Team
20Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team55:39
55:39
..
8679▼712620Serbia55:41
55:41
..
8791▲461
BARBU LeonardMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
26MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX56:23
56:23
..
8894▲6165
SCHUMANN MátéLotus Cycling Team
21Lotus Cycling Team56:34
56:34
..
8995▲6186
HOLZMEIER FabianPSKK Vassil-Levski
34PSKK Vassil-Levski56:35
56:35
..
9086▼4145
GÖNCZY GergőEpronex - Hungary Cycling Team
26Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team57:00
57:00
..
9190▼1115
DAMJANOVSKI NikolcheNorth Macedonia
26North Macedonia1:08:27
1:08:27
..
9292-114
VRONDELIEV TeoNorth Macedonia
18North Macedonia1:08:40
1:08:40
..
9393-133
DYANKOV NikolayDoltcini - Vereya
21Doltcini - Vereya1:08:41
1:08:41
..
9496▲264
DRAGOIU StefanMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
19MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX1:08:50
1:08:50
..
9597▲2112
VANCHEVSKI ViktorNorth Macedonia
20North Macedonia1:08:52
1:08:52
..
9698▲2196
GEORGIEV StefanTzar Simeon Plodiv
19Tzar Simeon Plodiv1:09:53
1:09:53
..
9799▲2111
VANCHEVSKI KristijanNorth Macedonia
22North Macedonia1:10:30
1:10:30
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
13▲231
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg
30Team Vorarlberg21+7
21▼132
THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg16+2
32▼156
CALZONI WalterGallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio
21Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio14-
44-23
REKITA SzymonVoster ATS Team
28Voster ATS Team7-
56▲152
DI FELICE FrancescoGallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio
25Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio5+3
6-43
STEDMAN MaximilianMg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM
26Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM5+5
75▼2143
ISTLSTEKKER ZsoltEpronex - Hungary Cycling Team
24Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team3-
87▼155
TSARENKO KyryloGallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio
21Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio1-
98▼115
KACZMAREK JakubHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
28HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski1-
109▼1101
ANDREEV YordanBulgaria
27Bulgaria1-
11-176
GERGANOV EvgeniHemus-1896
46Hemus-18961+1
1210▼2133
DYANKOV NikolayDoltcini - Vereya
21Doltcini - Vereya1-
-11▼2151
WIELE MathiasTeam Schnelle Stelle
36Team Schnelle Stelle-2-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-55
TSARENKO KyryloGallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio
21Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio 13:36:53..
22-56
CALZONI WalterGallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio
21Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio3:10
3:10
..
33-96
KOPECKÝ MatyášTeam Novo Nordisk
19Team Novo Nordisk4:54
4:54
..
44-2
SCHMIDT JakobP&S Benotti
21P&S Benotti5:03
5:03
..
55-166
JOVANOSKI DimitarLotus Cycling Team
18Lotus Cycling Team8:46
8:46
..
67▲141
CAROLLO FrancescoMg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM
22Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM8:53
8:53
..
78▲1103
DIMITROV PetarBulgaria
20Bulgaria12:42
12:42
..
86▼253
CIRLINCIONE DomenicoGallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio
19Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio14:18
14:18
..
910▲154
PERANI RiccardoGallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio
19Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio16:40
16:40
..
1013▲3153
GROZEV GabrielTeam Schnelle Stelle
19Team Schnelle Stelle28:42
28:42
..
1116▲5162
ÁRVAI KristófLotus Cycling Team
18Lotus Cycling Team31:06
31:06
..
1217▲53
OELKE TimP&S Benotti
21P&S Benotti32:20
32:20
..
1319▲612222Serbia32:21
32:21
..
1411▼366
VĂIDIAN Iustin-IoanMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
21MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX33:55
33:55
..
1512▼3135
PALASHEV BorislavDoltcini - Vereya
20Doltcini - Vereya33:57
33:57
..
1618▲224
PAPIERSKI DamianVoster ATS Team
22Voster ATS Team35:03
35:03
..
1714▼383
ELLI KonstantinTashkent City Professional Cycling Team
21Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team35:41
35:41
..
1815▼312518Serbia36:35
36:35
..
1925▲693
CEURENS RobbeTeam Novo Nordisk
21Team Novo Nordisk36:59
36:59
..
2029▲910622Bulgaria37:20
37:20
..
2124▲34
WILK LukeP&S Benotti
20P&S Benotti37:23
37:23
..
2220▼2193
MARINKOV KonstantinTzar Simeon Plodiv
20Tzar Simeon Plodiv37:55
37:55
..
2321▼2105
MARINOV MartinBulgaria
19Bulgaria38:02
38:02
..
2422▼263
DOBRIN IoanMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
20MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX38:44
38:44
..
2523▼2163
NADOVEZA IgorLotus Cycling Team
19Lotus Cycling Team42:27
42:27
..
2632▲6104
PETROV YordanBulgaria
19Bulgaria45:31
45:31
..
2730▲312420Serbia47:10
47:10
..
2831▲374
SALVALAGGIO GiacomoTeam Novák
21Team Novák49:37
49:37
..
2926▼3192
RYUSTEMOV DenizTzar Simeon Plodiv
19Tzar Simeon Plodiv54:46
54:46
..
3027▼385
BAKHTIYOROV UmidjonTashkent City Professional Cycling Team
20Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team54:52
54:52
..
3128▼312620Serbia54:54
54:54
..
3235▲3165
SCHUMANN MátéLotus Cycling Team
21Lotus Cycling Team55:47
55:47
..
3333-114
VRONDELIEV TeoNorth Macedonia
18North Macedonia1:07:53
1:07:53
..
3434-133
DYANKOV NikolayDoltcini - Vereya
21Doltcini - Vereya1:07:54
1:07:54
..
3536▲164
DRAGOIU StefanMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
19MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX1:08:03
1:08:03
..
3637▲1112
VANCHEVSKI ViktorNorth Macedonia
20North Macedonia1:08:05
1:08:05
..
3738▲1196
GEORGIEV StefanTzar Simeon Plodiv
19Tzar Simeon Plodiv1:09:06
1:09:06
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey

Youth day classification

#RiderTeamTime
1 CAROLLO FrancescoMg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM03:18:18
2 KOPECKÝ MatyášTeam Novo Nordisk,,
3 ĐURIĆ ĐorđeSerbia,,
4 CEURENS RobbeTeam Novo Nordisk,,
5 TSARENKO KyryloGallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio,,
6 OELKE TimP&S Benotti,,
7 CALZONI WalterGallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio,,
8 ÁRVAI KristófLotus Cycling Team0:06
9 VENKOV VentsislavBulgaria,,
10 DIMITROV PetarBulgaria,,
11 SCHMIDT JakobP&S Benotti,,
12 PETROV YordanBulgaria,,
13 GROZEV GabrielTeam Schnelle Stelle,,
14 PERANI RiccardoGallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio,,
15 WILK LukeP&S Benotti0:24
16 JOVANOSKI DimitarLotus Cycling Team,,
17 PAPIERSKI DamianVoster ATS Team2:43
18 PALASHEV BorislavDoltcini - Vereya5:32
19 VĂIDIAN Iustin-IoanMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX,,
20 TURKULOV LukaSerbia,,
21 MARINKOV KonstantinTzar Simeon Plodiv,,
22 DIVNIĆ JovanSerbia,,
23 SCHUMANN MátéLotus Cycling Team,,
24 CIRLINCIONE DomenicoGallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio,,
25 NADOVEZA IgorLotus Cycling Team,,
26 DOBRIN IoanMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX,,
27 MARINOV MartinBulgaria,,
28 SALVALAGGIO GiacomoTeam Novák,,
29 ELLI KonstantinTashkent City Professional Cycling Team,,
30 DYANKOV NikolayDoltcini - Vereya17:46
31 RADMILAC AleksaSerbia,,
32 VANCHEVSKI ViktorNorth Macedonia,,
33 VRONDELIEV TeoNorth Macedonia,,
34 DRAGOIU StefanMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX,,
35 BAKHTIYOROV UmidjonTashkent City Professional Cycling Team,,
36 GEORGIEV StefanTzar Simeon Plodiv,,
37 RYUSTEMOV DenizTzar Simeon Plodiv,,
1005 PICIU Mattew-DenisMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX-4:0-19:0-18


RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Gallina Ecotek Lucchini ColosioCT 40:53:18..
22- Team VorarlbergCT9:01
9:01
..
33- BulgariaNAT15:41
15:41
..
44- Voster ATS TeamCT30:02
30:02
..
55- P&S BenottiCT34:56
34:56
..
66- HRE Mazowsze Serce PolskiCT37:32
37:32
..
77- Hemus-1896CLUB41:47
41:47
..
89▲1 Team Schnelle StelleCLUB46:42
46:42
..
98▼1 Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPMCT50:04
50:04
..
1012▲2 Epronex - Hungary Cycling TeamCLUB56:52
56:52
..
1111- Lotus Cycling TeamCLUB59:20
59:20
..
1210▼2 MENtoRISE Elite Team CFXCT1:05:17
1:05:17
..
1313- PSKK Vassil-LevskiCLUB1:07:17
1:07:17
..
1415▲1 Team Novo NordiskPRT1:07:30
1:07:30
..
1514▼1 Team NovákCT1:18:04
1:18:04
..
1616- SerbiaNAT1:40:08
1:40:08
..
1717- Tzar Simeon PlodivCLUB2:02:10
2:02:10
..
1818- Tashkent City Professional Cycling TeamCT2:02:20
2:02:20
..
1919- Doltcini - Vereya2:28:42
2:28:42
..
2020- North MacedoniaNAT3:20:45
3:20:45
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey

Race information

  • Date:
    31 August 2022
  • Start time:
    14:10 (13:10 CET)
  • Avg. speed winner:
    41.15 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    136 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    17
  • Vert. meters:
    1139
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Sprint of large group

Race profile