1 33 +28:46 12
TT 24 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 7 5 3:18:18
2 1 +0:00 52
Sprint 25 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio 3 2 ,, 0:00
3 34 +28:54 22
Sprint 28 Voster ATS Team 1 1 ,, 0:00
4 43 +33:06 16
Sprint 26 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:00
5 3 +0:50 1
Sprint 23 P&S Benotti ,, 0:00
6 19 +9:40 41
Sprint 22 Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM ,, 0:00
7 14 +5:41 96
Classic 19 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
8 45 +33:08 122
Sprint 22 Serbia ,, 0:00
9 63 +37:46 93
Sprint 21 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
10 20 +12:40 142
Sprint 22 Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team ,, 0:00
11 64 +37:47 92
Sprint 27 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
12 8 +2:46 15
GC 28 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:00
13 36 +29:13 175
Sprint 34 Hemus-1896 ,, 0:00
14 46 +33:10 155
Sprint 23 Team Schnelle Stelle ,, 0:00
15 2 +0:47 55
GC 21 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio ,, 0:00
16 44 +33:07 3
TT 21 P&S Benotti ,, 0:00
17 11 +3:57 56
Climber 21 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio ,, 0:00
18 4 +1:05 31
GC 30 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:00
19 18 +9:35 73
Climber 34 Team Novák ,, 0:00
20 42 +31:53 162
Climber 18 Lotus Cycling Team ,, 0:00
21 5 +1:10 32
Climber 29 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:00
22 65 +38:07 106
GC 22 Bulgaria ,, 0:00
23 16 +6:08 151
Sprint 36 Team Schnelle Stelle ,, 0:00
24 31 +19:09 35
Sprint 24 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:00
25 10 +3:24 102
TT 22 Bulgaria ,, 0:00
26 7 +2:41 184
Climber 26 PSKK Vassil-Levski ,, 0:00
27 9 +3:21 21
Sprint 35 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:00
28 25 +14:54 13
Sprint 25 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:00
29 41 +31:52 141
Sprint 26 Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team ,, 0:00
30 37 +29:13 176
Sprint 46 Hemus-1896 ,, 0:00
31 32 +25:25 143
Sprint 24 Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team ,, 0:00
32 6 +2:39 23
GC 28 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:00
33 22 +13:29 103
TT 20 Bulgaria ,, 0:00
34 15 +5:50 2
Sprint 21 P&S Benotti ,, 0:00
35 12 +3:57 101
Sprint 27 Bulgaria ,, 0:00
36 30 +18:05 43
GC 26 Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM ,, 0:00
37 79 +46:18 104
Sprint 19 Bulgaria ,, 0:00
38 48 +33:16 183
TT 30 PSKK Vassil-Levski ,, 0:00
39 28 +16:11 152
GC 23 Team Schnelle Stelle ,, 0:00
40 68 +38:45 86
TT 40 Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team ,, 0:00
41 47 +33:15 171
GC 22 Hemus-1896 ,, 0:00
42 38 +29:29 153
Climber 19 Team Schnelle Stelle ,, 0:00
43 29 +17:27 54
Sprint 19 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio ,, 0:00
44 13 +4:37 172
Sprint 43 Hemus-1896 0:16 0:16
45 66 +38:10 4
Sprint 20 P&S Benotti 0:24 0:24
46 21 +13:26 36
GC 29 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:24
47 17 +9:33 166
Sprint 18 Lotus Cycling Team 0:00 0:00
48 49 +34:10 11
Sprint 28 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 0:40 0:40
49 39 +29:48 14
Climber 24 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 0:43 0:43
50 24 +14:27 173
TT 24 Hemus-1896 0:50 0:50
51 35 +29:06 26
Sprint 24 Voster ATS Team 0:00 0:00
52 56 +35:50 24
TT 22 Voster ATS Team 2:43 2:43
53 60 +36:53 144
Sprint 41 Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team 3:36 3:36
54 72 +43:04 164
Sprint 25 Lotus Cycling Team 5:29 5:29
55 53 +34:44 135
TT 20 Doltcini - Vereya 5:32 5:32
56 87 +56:23 61
TT 26 MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX ,, 5:32
57 27 +15:05 62
TT 22 MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX ,, 5:32
58 51 +34:42 66
TT 21 MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX ,, 5:32
59 61 +37:22 125
TT 18 Serbia ,, 5:32
60 67 +38:42 193
TT 20 Tzar Simeon Plodiv ,, 5:32
61 89 +56:35 186
TT 34 PSKK Vassil-Levski ,, 5:32
62 50 +34:40 123
TT 23 Serbia ,, 5:32
63 80 +47:57 124
Sprint 20 Serbia ,, 5:32
64 77 +44:28 185
TT 29 PSKK Vassil-Levski ,, 5:32
65 58 +36:27 182
Sprint 33 PSKK Vassil-Levski ,, 5:32
66 88 +56:34 165
Sprint 21 Lotus Cycling Team ,, 5:32
67 23 +13:53 51
Sprint 22 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio ,, 5:32
68 26 +15:05 53
Climber 19 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio ,, 5:32
69 73 +43:14 163
Sprint 19 Lotus Cycling Team ,, 5:32
70 71 +39:31 63
TT 20 MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX ,, 5:32
71 70 +38:49 105
TT 19 Bulgaria ,, 5:32
72 52 +34:43 75
TT 22 Team Novák ,, 5:32
73 57 +36:18 161
Climber 28 Lotus Cycling Team ,, 5:32
74 55 +35:39 25
Sprint 28 Voster ATS Team ,, 5:32
75 74 +43:17 46
TT 23 Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM ,, 5:32
76 40 +30:47 146
Sprint 36 Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team ,, 5:32
77 81 +50:24 74
Sprint 21 Team Novák ,, 5:32
78 59 +36:28 83
TT 21 Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team ,, 5:32
79 75 +44:14 44
Climber 24 Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM ,, 5:32
80 54 +35:34 91
Sprint 24 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 5:32
81 78 +44:33 94
Sprint 24 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 5:32
82 62 +37:44 191
TT 25 Tzar Simeon Plodiv ,, 5:32
83 76 +44:19 72
Classic 23 Team Novák ,, 5:32
84 69 +38:47 71
Sprint 35 Team Novák ,, 5:32
85 82 +50:25 134
TT 23 Doltcini - Vereya 17:12 17:12
86 93 +1:08:41 133
TT 21 Doltcini - Vereya 17:46 17:46
87 97 +1:10:30 111
TT 22 North Macedonia ,, 17:46
88 90 +57:00 145
Sprint 26 Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team ,, 17:46
89 86 +55:41 126
TT 20 Serbia ,, 17:46
90 95 +1:08:52 112
TT 20 North Macedonia ,, 17:46
91 92 +1:08:40 114
TT 18 North Macedonia ,, 17:46
92 94 +1:08:50 64
TT 19 MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX ,, 17:46
93 85 +55:39 85
TT 20 Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team ,, 17:46
94 91 +1:08:27 115
TT 26 North Macedonia ,, 17:46
95 96 +1:09:53 196
TT 19 Tzar Simeon Plodiv ,, 17:46
96 84 +55:33 192
TT 19 Tzar Simeon Plodiv ,, 17:46
97 83 +51:02 195
Climber 33 Tzar Simeon Plodiv ,, 17:46
DNF 65
Climber 20 MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX -
DNF 95
TT 23 Team Novo Nordisk -