1 5 +1:25 23
GC 28 Voster ATS Team 7 5 3:56:34
2 8 +2:28 21
Sprint 35 Voster ATS Team 3 2 0:17 0:17
3 7 +1:55 15
GC 28 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 1 1 ,, 0:17
4 6 +1:54 184
Climber 26 PSKK Vassil-Levski ,, 0:17
5 10 +3:10 101
Sprint 27 Bulgaria ,, 0:17
6 2 +0:18 31
GC 30 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:17
7 1 +0:00 55
GC 21 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio ,, 0:17
8 27 +29:09 14
Climber 24 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 0:25 0:25
9 4 +1:18 32
Climber 29 Team Vorarlberg 1:12 1:12
10 11 +4:45 172
Sprint 43 Hemus-1896 ,, 1:12
11 18 +10:42 41
Sprint 22 Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM 2:06 2:06
12 17 +10:37 73
Climber 34 Team Novák ,, 2:06
13 3 +1:02 52
Sprint 25 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio ,, 2:06
14 33 +34:49 122
Sprint 22 Serbia 2:45 2:45
15 13 +7:22 96
Classic 19 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 2:45
16 19 +11:14 166
Sprint 18 Lotus Cycling Team ,, 2:45
17 32 +33:34 162
Climber 18 Lotus Cycling Team ,, 2:45
18 37 +37:20 25
Sprint 28 Voster ATS Team ,, 2:45
19 35 +36:23 66
TT 21 MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX ,, 2:45
20 15 +7:49 151
Sprint 36 Team Schnelle Stelle ,, 2:45
21 20 +17:52 152
GC 23 Team Schnelle Stelle ,, 2:45
22 31 +32:28 146
Sprint 36 Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team ,, 2:45
23 40 +39:25 191
TT 25 Tzar Simeon Plodiv ,, 2:45
24 9 +2:31 1
Sprint 23 P&S Benotti ,, 2:45
25 42 +41:12 63
TT 20 MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX ,, 2:45
26 14 +7:31 2
Sprint 21 P&S Benotti ,, 2:45
27 12 +5:43 56
Climber 21 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio 2:50 2:50
28 38 +37:37 91
Sprint 24 Team Novo Nordisk 3:07 3:07
29 16 +7:56 102
TT 22 Bulgaria 5:36 5:36
30 46 +44:47 86
TT 40 Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team 7:06 7:06
31 24 +23:29 54
Sprint 19 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio ,, 7:06
32 22 +21:07 53
Climber 19 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio ,, 7:06
33 21 +19:28 36
GC 29 Team Vorarlberg ,, 7:06
34 39 +38:09 26
Sprint 24 Voster ATS Team 10:07 10:07
35 41 +40:55 141
Sprint 26 Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team ,, 10:07
36 23 +21:43 142
Sprint 22 Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team ,, 10:07
37 53 +49:22 161
Climber 28 Lotus Cycling Team 14:08 14:08
38 44 +42:17 176
Sprint 46 Hemus-1896 ,, 14:08
39 49 +46:43 3
TT 21 P&S Benotti 14:40 14:40
40 45 +43:05 153
Climber 19 Team Schnelle Stelle ,, 14:40
41 50 +46:46 155
Sprint 23 Team Schnelle Stelle ,, 14:40
42 60 +52:18 193
TT 20 Tzar Simeon Plodiv ,, 14:40
43 51 +46:51 171
GC 22 Hemus-1896 ,, 14:40
44 52 +46:52 183
TT 30 PSKK Vassil-Levski ,, 14:40
45 55 +50:03 182
Sprint 33 PSKK Vassil-Levski ,, 14:40
46 25 +27:05 103
TT 20 Bulgaria ,, 14:40
47 26 +27:29 51
Sprint 22 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio ,, 14:40
48 56 +50:29 144
Sprint 41 Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team ,, 14:40
49 80 +1:25:32 133
TT 21 Doltcini - Vereya 17:55 17:55
50 68 +59:55 164
TT 25 Lotus Cycling Team ,, 17:55
51 63 +53:19 83
TT 21 Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team ,, 17:55
52 73 +1:03:09 104
Sprint 19 Bulgaria ,, 17:55
53 48 +46:04 175
Sprint 34 Hemus-1896 ,, 17:55
54 64 +54:38 92
Sprint 27 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 17:55
55 77 +1:13:14 61
TT 26 MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX ,, 17:55
56 54 +49:57 16
Sprint 26 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 17:55
57 65 +54:58 106
GC 22 Bulgaria ,, 17:55
58 58 +51:31 123
TT 23 Serbia ,, 17:55
59 29 +31:45 13
Sprint 25 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 17:55
60 57 +51:01 11
Sprint 28 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 17:55
61 47 +45:37 12
TT 24 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 17:55
62 69 +1:00:08 46
TT 23 Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM ,, 17:55
63 75 +1:07:53 195
Climber 33 Tzar Simeon Plodiv ,, 17:55
64 61 +52:41 24
TT 22 Voster ATS Team ,, 17:55
65 59 +51:34 75
TT 22 Team Novák ,, 17:55
66 66 +55:38 71
Sprint 35 Team Novák ,, 17:55
67 71 +1:01:10 72
Classic 23 Team Novák ,, 17:55
68 34 +36:00 35
Sprint 24 Team Vorarlberg ,, 17:55
69 28 +31:18 173
TT 24 Hemus-1896 ,, 17:55
70 30 +31:56 62
TT 22 MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX ,, 17:55
71 70 +1:01:05 44
Climber 24 Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM ,, 17:55
72 78 +1:13:51 145
Sprint 26 Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team ,, 17:55
73 43 +42:16 143
Sprint 24 Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team ,, 17:55
74 81 +1:26:03 112
TT 20 North Macedonia 18:15 18:15
75 82 +1:26:25 64
TT 19 MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX 18:39 18:39
76 62 +53:03 135
TT 20 Doltcini - Vereya 19:23 19:23
77 74 +1:06:16 124
Sprint 20 Serbia ,, 19:23
78 72 +1:01:33 163
Sprint 19 Lotus Cycling Team ,, 19:23
79 67 +57:08 105
TT 19 Bulgaria ,, 19:23
80 76 +1:08:43 74
Sprint 21 Team Novák ,, 19:23
81 36 +36:56 43
GC 26 Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM 19:55 19:55
82 84 +1:42:18 114
GC 18 North Macedonia 34:42 34:42
83 79 +1:24:03 134
TT 23 Doltcini - Vereya ,, 34:42
84 86 +1:43:31 196
TT 19 Tzar Simeon Plodiv ,, 34:42
85 83 +1:29:45 126
TT 20 Serbia 35:08 35:08
86 85 +1:42:31 115
TT 26 North Macedonia ,, 35:08
87 87 +1:44:34 111
TT 22 North Macedonia ,, 35:08
DNF 4
TT 20 P&S Benotti -
DNF 22
Sprint 28 Voster ATS Team -
DNF 85
TT 20 Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team -
DNF 93
Sprint 21 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF 94
Sprint 24 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF 125
TT 18 Serbia -
DNF 165
TT 21 Lotus Cycling Team -
DNF 185
TT 29 PSKK Vassil-Levski -
DNF 192
TT 19 Tzar Simeon Plodiv -
DNS 186
TT 34 PSKK Vassil-Levski -