1 -
GC 32 Rock Racing 20 30 4:11:07
2 -
Sprint 32 Quickstep - Innergetic 10 18 1:07 1:07
3 -
Climber 24 Liquigas 5 12 ,, 1:07
4 -
GC 25 Astana 7 ,, 1:07
5 -
TT 37 Astana 4 ,, 1:07
6 -
GC 29 Astana 3 5:06 5:06
7 -
GC 22 Quickstep - Innergetic 2 1:07 1:07
8 -
GC 37 Astana 1 ,, 1:07
9 -
GC 32 Rock Racing ,, 1:07
10 -
Climber 23 Saxo Bank ,, 1:07
11 -
Climber 22 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 1:07
12 -
Climber 31 Liquigas ,, 1:07
13 -
Climber 22 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 1:07
14 -
GC 24 Team Columbia ,, 1:07
15 -
TT 35 Astana ,, 1:07
16 -
GC 30 Team Garmin - Slipstream ,, 1:07
17 -
TT 29 Team Columbia ,, 1:07
18 -
GC 36 Astana ,, 1:07
19 -
TT 30 Team Garmin - Slipstream ,, 1:07
20 -
GC 33 Rabobank ProTeam 5:06 5:06
21 -
Sprint 34 BMC Racing Team ,, 5:06
22 -
GC 24 BMC Racing Team ,, 5:06
23 -
Sprint 32 Team Type 1 ,, 5:06
24 -
Climber 34 Rock Racing ,, 5:06
25 -
Sprint 30 Colavita / Sutter Home presented by Cooking Light ,, 5:06
26 -
Sprint WREN Tyler Colavita / Sutter Home presented by Cooking Light 27 Colavita / Sutter Home presented by Cooking Light ,, 5:06
27 -
GC 22 BMC Racing Team ,, 5:06
28 -
Sprint 31 Cervelo Test Team ,, 5:06
29 -
Sprint 32 Rock Racing ,, 5:06
30 -
Sprint 28 Quickstep - Innergetic ,, 5:06
31 -
Sprint 26 Cervelo Test Team ,, 5:06
32 -
GC 26 Quickstep - Innergetic ,, 5:06
33 -
Classic 30 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 5:06
34 -
TT 28 Saxo Bank ,, 5:06
35 -
Sprint 35 Team Columbia ,, 5:06
36 -
Sprint 29 Colavita / Sutter Home presented by Cooking Light ,, 5:06
37 -
Classic 31 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 5:06
38 -
Sprint 28 Cervelo Test Team ,, 5:06
39 -
GC 26 Astana ,, 5:06
40 -
Classic 29 Astana ,, 5:06
41 -
GC 28 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 5:06
42 -
GC 32 Team Garmin - Slipstream ,, 5:06
43 -
Classic 26 Cervelo Test Team ,, 5:06
44 -
Climber 28 Saxo Bank ,, 5:06
45 -
GC 28 BMC Racing Team ,, 5:06
46 -
TT 23 Team Garmin - Slipstream ,, 5:06
47 -
Sprint 31 Bissell Pro Cycling ,, 5:06
48 -
TT 30 Bissell Pro Cycling ,, 5:06
49 -
Sprint 25 Jelly Belly Cycling Team ,, 5:06
50 -
TT 31 Team Garmin - Slipstream ,, 5:06
51 -
GC 39 Cervelo Test Team ,, 5:06
52 -
TT 33 Ouch 4:57 4:57
53 -
GC 36 BMC Racing Team 5:06 5:06
54 -
GC 22 Team Garmin - Slipstream ,, 5:06
55 -
GC 27 Ouch 1:30 1:30
56 -
Climber 27 Quickstep - Innergetic 5:06 5:06
56 -
TT 28 Bissell Pro Cycling ,, 5:06
57 -
TT 29 Fly V Australia P/b Successful Living Foundation ,, 5:06
58 -
GC 27 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 5:06
59 -
TT 30 Bissell Pro Cycling ,, 5:06
60 -
Classic 33 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 5:06
61 -
TT 35 Saxo Bank 13:38 13:38
62 -
GC 37 Saxo Bank 1:07 1:07
63 -
Sprint 28 Saxo Bank 13:38 13:38
64 -
Sprint 35 Saxo Bank ,, 13:38
65 -
Sprint 23 Team Columbia ,, 13:38
66 -
GC 27 Team Columbia ,, 13:38
67 -
Sprint 33 Team Columbia ,, 13:38
68 -
GC 30 Team Columbia ,, 13:38
69 -
Sprint 26 Team Columbia ,, 13:38
70 -
Sprint 24 Team Garmin - Slipstream ,, 13:38
71 -
GC 24 Team Garmin - Slipstream ,, 13:38
72 -
GC 31 Quickstep - Innergetic ,, 13:38
73 -
Sprint 30 Quickstep - Innergetic ,, 13:38
74 -
TT 34 Quickstep - Innergetic ,, 13:38
75 -
TT 26 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 13:38
76 -
Sprint 34 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 13:38
77 -
GC 29 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 13:38
78 -
GC 32 Liquigas ,, 13:38
79 -
Sprint 28 Liquigas ,, 13:38
80 -
Classic 22 Liquigas ,, 13:38
81 -
Sprint 21 Liquigas ,, 13:38
82 -
TT 27 Liquigas ,, 13:38
83 -
GC 28 Liquigas ,, 13:38
84 -
GC 34 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 13:38
85 -
Climber 29 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 13:38
86 -
GC 38 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 13:38
87 -
GC 28 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 13:38
88 -
GC 33 Cervelo Test Team ,, 13:38
89 -
TT 29 Cervelo Test Team ,, 13:38
90 -
Climber 25 Cervelo Test Team ,, 13:38
91 -
Sprint 31 BMC Racing Team ,, 13:38
92 -
GC 31 BMC Racing Team ,, 13:38
93 -
Sprint 27 BMC Racing Team ,, 13:38
94 -
GC 31 Ouch ,, 13:38
95 -
Sprint 25 Ouch ,, 13:38
96 -
Sprint 27 ,, 13:38
97 -
GC 27 Ouch ,, 13:38
98 -
Sprint 31 Ouch ,, 13:38
99 -
Sprint 24 Ouch ,, 13:38
100 -
Sprint 31 Bissell Pro Cycling ,, 13:38
101 -
Sprint 26 Bissell Pro Cycling ,, 13:38
102 -
TT 25 Bissell Pro Cycling ,, 13:38
103 -
TT 30 Bissell Pro Cycling ,, 13:38
104 -
Sprint 27 Team Type 1 ,, 13:38
105 -
Sprint 25 Team Type 1 ,, 13:38
106 -
Sprint 29 Team Type 1 ,, 13:38
107 -
Classic 26 Team Type 1 ,, 13:38
108 -
GC 31 Team Type 1 ,, 13:38
109 -
Sprint 28 Colavita / Sutter Home presented by Cooking Light ,, 13:38
110 -
Sprint 26 Colavita / Sutter Home presented by Cooking Light ,, 13:38
111 -
Sprint 25 Colavita / Sutter Home presented by Cooking Light ,, 13:38
112 -
Sprint OLSEN Aaron Colavita / Sutter Home presented by Cooking Light 31 Colavita / Sutter Home presented by Cooking Light ,, 13:38
113 -
Sprint GUPTILL Andy Colavita / Sutter Home presented by Cooking Light 25 Colavita / Sutter Home presented by Cooking Light ,, 13:38
114 -
Sprint 30 Jelly Belly Cycling Team ,, 13:38
115 -
TT 29 Jelly Belly Cycling Team ,, 13:38
116 -
Sprint 22 Jelly Belly Cycling Team ,, 13:38
117 -
GC 23 Jelly Belly Cycling Team ,, 13:38
118 -
Sprint 23 Jelly Belly Cycling Team ,, 13:38
119 -
Sprint 25 Jelly Belly Cycling Team ,, 13:38
120 -
GC 24 Jelly Belly Cycling Team ,, 13:38
121 -
TT DAY Benjamin Fly V Australia P/b Successful Living Foundation 30 Fly V Australia P/b Successful Living Foundation ,, 13:38
122 -
Sprint 25 Fly V Australia P/b Successful Living Foundation ,, 13:38
123 -
Sprint 31 Fly V Australia P/b Successful Living Foundation ,, 13:38
124 -
Sprint 27 Fly V Australia P/b Successful Living Foundation ,, 13:38
125 -
Sprint GUNN Curtis Fly V Australia P/b Successful Living Foundation 37 Fly V Australia P/b Successful Living Foundation ,, 13:38
126 -
TT 37 Rock Racing ,, 13:38
127 -
TT 34 Rock Racing ,, 13:38
128 -
Sprint 35 Rock Racing ,, 13:38
129 -
TT 33 Rock Racing ,, 13:38
130 -
GC DAVIS Scott Fly V Australia P/b Successful Living Foundation 29 Fly V Australia P/b Successful Living Foundation 18:42 18:42
131 -
Sprint KEMP David Fly V Australia P/b Successful Living Foundation 24 Fly V Australia P/b Successful Living Foundation 20:06 20:06
132 -
Sprint 27 Team Type 1 20:42 20:42
133 -
Sprint 21 Team Type 1 ,, 20:42
DNF -
GC 31 AG2R La Mondiale -
DNF -
TT 27 Saxo Bank -