The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 31 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando Quick-Step Floors | 23 | Quick-Step Floors | 40 | 50 | 3:02:23 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:04 | 73 | Sprint | EWAN Caleb Mitchelton-Scott | 23 | Mitchelton-Scott | 15 | 30 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 4 | +0:06 | 11 | Sprint | SAGAN Peter BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | 6 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 8 | +0:10 | 51 | Sprint | KITTEL Marcel Team Katusha Alpecin | 30 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 13 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 9 | +0:10 | 141 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander UAE Team Emirates | 30 | UAE Team Emirates | 10 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 10 | +0:10 | 106 | Sprint | PHILIPSEN Jasper Hagens Berman Axeon | 20 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 7 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 11 | +0:10 | 125 | Sprint | REIJNEN Kiel Trek - Segafredo | 31 | Trek - Segafredo | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 12 | +0:10 | 136 | Sprint | WALSCHEID Max Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 13 | +0:10 | 65 | Sprint | MAGNER Ty Rally Cycling | 27 | Rally Cycling | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | 6 | +0:09 | 41 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Team Dimension Data | 32 | Team Dimension Data | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | 14 | +0:10 | 105 | TT | OLIVEIRA Ivo Hagens Berman Axeon | 21 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 15 | +0:10 | 164 | Sprint | MCCABE Travis UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 16 | +0:10 | 22 | TT | BEVIN Patrick BMC Racing Team | 27 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 17 | +0:10 | 151 | Sprint | MURPHY John Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 33 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 18 | +0:10 | 87 | Classic | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz Team Sky | 26 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 19 | +0:10 | 116 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 26 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 20 | +0:10 | 37 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano Quick-Step Floors | 35 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 21 | +0:10 | 77 | Sprint | MEZGEC Luka Mitchelton-Scott | 29 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 22 | +0:10 | 1 | Climber | POWLESS Neilson Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 21 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 23 | +0:10 | 5 | Climber | TOLHOEK Antwan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 24 | +0:10 | 71 | Climber | YATES Adam Mitchelton-Scott | 25 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 25 | +0:10 | 84 | Classic | ROWE Luke Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 26 | +0:10 | 81 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Team Sky | 21 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 27 | +0:10 | 63 | Sprint | CARPENTER Robin Rally Cycling | 25 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 28 | +0:10 | 111 | TT | PHINNEY Taylor Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 27 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 29 | +0:10 | 12 | TT | BODNAR Maciej BORA - hansgrohe | 33 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 30 | +0:10 | 96 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 31 | +0:10 | 82 | GC | GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Team Sky | 23 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 32 | +0:10 | 104 | TT | GARRISON Ian Hagens Berman Axeon | 20 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 33 | +0:10 | 2 | Climber | DE TIER Floris Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 26 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 34 | +0:10 | 113 | TT | CRADDOCK Lawson Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 26 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 35 | +0:10 | 45 | Climber | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Team Dimension Data | 28 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 36 | +0:10 | 135 | Classic | TEUNISSEN Mike Team Sunweb | 25 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 37 | +0:10 | 132 | GC | FRÖHLINGER Johannes Team Sunweb | 32 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 38 | +0:10 | 14 | Climber | MAJKA Rafał BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 39 | +0:10 | 74 | Classic | HAYMAN Mathew Mitchelton-Scott | 40 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 40 | +0:10 | 114 | GC | HOWES Alex Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 30 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 41 | +0:10 | 64 | Classic | DE VOS Adam Rally Cycling | 24 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 42 | +0:10 | 6 | Classic | WYNANTS Maarten Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 36 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 43 | +0:10 | 146 | Sprint | MIRZA Yousif UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 44 | +0:10 | 13 | Sprint | KOLÁŘ Michael BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 45 | +0:10 | 94 | GC | FRANK Mathias AG2R La Mondiale | 31 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 46 | +0:10 | 72 | TT | BAUER Jack Mitchelton-Scott | 33 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 47 | +0:10 | 66 | Climber | MCNULTY Brandon Rally Cycling | 20 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 48 | +0:10 | 17 | Classic | SAGAN Juraj BORA - hansgrohe | 29 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 49 | +0:10 | 131 | Climber | ARNDT Nikias Team Sunweb | 26 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 50 | +0:10 | 25 | GC | SCHÄR Michael BMC Racing Team | 31 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 51 | +0:10 | 57 | Sprint | ZABEL Rick Team Katusha Alpecin | 24 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 52 | +0:10 | 4 | Sprint | LEEZER Tom Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 32 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 53 | +0:10 | 47 | GC | VERMOTE Julien Team Dimension Data | 28 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 54 | +0:10 | 147 | GC | RAVASI Edward UAE Team Emirates | 23 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 55 | +0:10 | 123 | Climber | GUERREIRO Ruben Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 56 | +0:10 | 117 | Sprint | OWEN Logan Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 23 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 57 | +0:10 | 167 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 58 | +0:10 | 21 | GC | BOOKWALTER Brent BMC Racing Team | 34 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | +0:10 | 144 | Climber | ĐURASEK Kristijan UAE Team Emirates | 30 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | |||||
57 | 60 | +0:10 | 23 | GC | VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC Racing Team | 29 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 61 | +0:10 | 85 | GC | SIVAKOV Pavel Team Sky | 20 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 62 | +0:10 | 33 | GC | DE PLUS Laurens Quick-Step Floors | 22 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 63 | +0:10 | 103 | Climber | BENNETT Sean Hagens Berman Axeon | 22 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 64 | +0:10 | 127 | Classic | STUYVEN Jasper Trek - Segafredo | 26 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 65 | +0:10 | 161 | GC | MANNION Gavin UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 26 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 66 | +0:10 | 163 | Sprint | HAEDO Lucas Sebastián UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 35 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 67 | +0:10 | 97 | Classic | VANDENBERGH Stijn AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 68 | +0:10 | 3 | Climber | KUSS Sepp Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 69 | +0:10 | 83 | GC | HENAO Sebastián Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 70 | +0:10 | 102 | TT | BARTA Will Hagens Berman Axeon | 22 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 71 | +0:10 | 152 | Sprint | BRYON Miguel Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 23 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 72 | +0:10 | 154 | GC | EISENHART Taylor Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 23 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 73 | +0:10 | 121 | GC | STETINA Peter Trek - Segafredo | 30 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 74 | +0:10 | 26 | Classic | VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC Racing Team | 22 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 75 | +0:10 | 143 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAE Team Emirates | 26 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 76 | +0:10 | 32 | TT | ASGREEN Kasper Quick-Step Floors | 23 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 77 | +0:10 | 16 | Climber | POLJAŃSKI Paweł BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 78 | +0:10 | 67 | TT | PATE Danny Rally Cycling | 39 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 79 | +0:10 | 95 | GC | GASTAUER Ben AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 80 | +0:10 | 112 | Climber | CLARKE Simon Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 31 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 81 | +0:10 | 124 | Classic | RAST Grégory Trek - Segafredo | 38 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 82 | +0:10 | 53 | GC | FABBRO Matteo Team Katusha Alpecin | 23 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 83 | +0:10 | 52 | GC | BOSWELL Ian Team Katusha Alpecin | 27 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 84 | +0:10 | 76 | Sprint | KLUGE Roger Mitchelton-Scott | 32 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 85 | +0:10 | 24 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey BMC Racing Team | 28 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 86 | +0:10 | 36 | Climber | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 87 | +0:10 | 145 | TT | GANNA Filippo UAE Team Emirates | 21 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 88 | +0:10 | 162 | GC | CLARKE Jonathan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 33 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 89 | +0:10 | 62 | GC | BRITTON Rob Rally Cycling | 33 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 90 | +0:10 | 115 | GC | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 22 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 3 | +0:04 | 166 | Sprint | PUTT Tanner UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 26 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 91 | +0:10 | 133 | Climber | HINDLEY Jai Team Sunweb | 22 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 92 | +0:10 | 61 | Sprint | HUFFMAN Evan Rally Cycling | 28 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 93 | +0:10 | 142 | Sprint | AÏT EL ABDIA Anass UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 94 | +0:10 | 15 | Classic | OSS Daniel BORA - hansgrohe | 31 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 95 | +0:10 | 75 | TT | HEPBURN Michael Mitchelton-Scott | 26 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 96 | +0:10 | 43 | GC | MORTON Lachlan Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 7 | +0:09 | 34 | Sprint | HODEG Álvaro José Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 97 | +0:10 | 42 | GC | DAVIES Scott Team Dimension Data | 22 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 98 | +0:10 | 27 | Sprint | WYSS Danilo BMC Racing Team | 32 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 99 | +0:10 | 46 | Classic | THOMSON Jay Robert Team Dimension Data | 32 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 100 | +0:10 | 91 | Classic | NAESEN Oliver AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 101 | +0:10 | 126 | Classic | SKUJIŅŠ Toms Trek - Segafredo | 26 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 102 | +0:10 | 156 | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 24 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:00 | ||||
102 | 103 | +0:10 | 86 | Classic | STANNARD Ian Team Sky | 30 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
103 | 104 | +0:10 | 101 | TT | BJERG Mikkel Hagens Berman Axeon | 19 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
104 | 105 | +0:10 | 153 | Sprint | COMPANIONI Rubén Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 27 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:00 | ||||
105 | 106 | +0:10 | 165 | GC | NORRIS Lachlan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
106 | 107 | +0:10 | 55 | GC | HOLLENSTEIN Reto Team Katusha Alpecin | 32 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
107 | 108 | +0:10 | 122 | Climber | CONCI Nicola Trek - Segafredo | 21 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
108 | 109 | +0:10 | 93 | Classic | DILLIER Silvan AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
109 | 5 | +0:06 | 155 | TT | KRASILNIKAU Andrei Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 29 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:00 | ||||
110 | 110 | +0:10 | 157 | TT | RHIM Brendan Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 22 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:00 | ||||
111 | 111 | +0:10 | 107 | Sprint | RICE Michael Hagens Berman Axeon | 22 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
112 | 112 | +0:10 | 92 | Classic | COSNEFROY Benoît AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
113 | 113 | +0:31 | 56 | Classic | POLITT Nils Team Katusha Alpecin | 24 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 0:21 0:21 | ||||
114 | 114 | +0:41 | 35 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Quick-Step Floors | 35 | Quick-Step Floors | 0:31 0:31 | ||||
115 | 115 | +0:56 | 54 | Climber | HAAS Nathan Team Katusha Alpecin | 29 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 0:46 0:46 | ||||
116 | 116 | +1:07 | 44 | Sprint | RENSHAW Mark Team Dimension Data | 35 | Team Dimension Data | 0:57 0:57 | ||||
117 | 117 | +1:22 | 134 | GC | STAMSNIJDER Tom Team Sunweb | 32 | Team Sunweb | 1:12 1:12 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 31 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando Quick-Step Floors | 23 | Quick-Step Floors | 6 | 3:02:13 | .. | ||
2 | 73 | Sprint | EWAN Caleb Mitchelton-Scott | 23 | Mitchelton-Scott | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
3 | 166 | Sprint | PUTT Tanner UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 26 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
4 | 11 | Sprint | SAGAN Peter BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
5 | 155 | TT | KRASILNIKAU Andrei Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 29 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
6 | 41 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Team Dimension Data | 32 | Team Dimension Data | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
7 | 34 | Sprint | HODEG Álvaro José Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
8 | 51 | Sprint | KITTEL Marcel Team Katusha Alpecin | 30 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
9 | 141 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander UAE Team Emirates | 30 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
10 | 106 | Sprint | PHILIPSEN Jasper Hagens Berman Axeon | 20 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
11 | 125 | Sprint | REIJNEN Kiel Trek - Segafredo | 31 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
12 | 136 | Sprint | WALSCHEID Max Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
13 | 65 | Sprint | MAGNER Ty Rally Cycling | 27 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
14 | 105 | TT | OLIVEIRA Ivo Hagens Berman Axeon | 21 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
15 | 164 | Sprint | MCCABE Travis UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
16 | 22 | TT | BEVIN Patrick BMC Racing Team | 27 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
17 | 151 | Sprint | MURPHY John Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 33 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
18 | 87 | Classic | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz Team Sky | 26 | Team Sky | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
19 | 116 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 26 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
20 | 37 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano Quick-Step Floors | 35 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
21 | 77 | Sprint | MEZGEC Luka Mitchelton-Scott | 29 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
22 | 1 | Climber | POWLESS Neilson Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 21 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
23 | 5 | Climber | TOLHOEK Antwan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
24 | 71 | Climber | YATES Adam Mitchelton-Scott | 25 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
25 | 84 | Classic | ROWE Luke Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
26 | 81 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Team Sky | 21 | Team Sky | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
27 | 63 | Sprint | CARPENTER Robin Rally Cycling | 25 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
28 | 111 | TT | PHINNEY Taylor Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 27 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
29 | 12 | TT | BODNAR Maciej BORA - hansgrohe | 33 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
30 | 96 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
31 | 82 | GC | GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Team Sky | 23 | Team Sky | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
32 | 104 | TT | GARRISON Ian Hagens Berman Axeon | 20 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
33 | 2 | Climber | DE TIER Floris Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 26 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
34 | 113 | TT | CRADDOCK Lawson Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 26 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
35 | 45 | Climber | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Team Dimension Data | 28 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
36 | 135 | Classic | TEUNISSEN Mike Team Sunweb | 25 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
37 | 132 | GC | FRÖHLINGER Johannes Team Sunweb | 32 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
38 | 14 | Climber | MAJKA Rafał BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
39 | 74 | Classic | HAYMAN Mathew Mitchelton-Scott | 40 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
40 | 114 | GC | HOWES Alex Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 30 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
41 | 64 | Classic | DE VOS Adam Rally Cycling | 24 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
42 | 6 | Classic | WYNANTS Maarten Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 36 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
43 | 146 | Sprint | MIRZA Yousif UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
44 | 13 | Sprint | KOLÁŘ Michael BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
45 | 94 | GC | FRANK Mathias AG2R La Mondiale | 31 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
46 | 72 | TT | BAUER Jack Mitchelton-Scott | 33 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
47 | 66 | Climber | MCNULTY Brandon Rally Cycling | 20 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
48 | 17 | Classic | SAGAN Juraj BORA - hansgrohe | 29 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
49 | 131 | Climber | ARNDT Nikias Team Sunweb | 26 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
50 | 25 | GC | SCHÄR Michael BMC Racing Team | 31 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
51 | 57 | Sprint | ZABEL Rick Team Katusha Alpecin | 24 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
52 | 4 | Sprint | LEEZER Tom Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 32 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
53 | 47 | GC | VERMOTE Julien Team Dimension Data | 28 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
54 | 147 | GC | RAVASI Edward UAE Team Emirates | 23 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
55 | 123 | Climber | GUERREIRO Ruben Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
56 | 117 | Sprint | OWEN Logan Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 23 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
57 | 167 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
58 | 21 | GC | BOOKWALTER Brent BMC Racing Team | 34 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
59 | 144 | Climber | ĐURASEK Kristijan UAE Team Emirates | 30 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
60 | 23 | GC | VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC Racing Team | 29 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
61 | 85 | GC | SIVAKOV Pavel Team Sky | 20 | Team Sky | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
62 | 33 | GC | DE PLUS Laurens Quick-Step Floors | 22 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
63 | 103 | Climber | BENNETT Sean Hagens Berman Axeon | 22 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
64 | 127 | Classic | STUYVEN Jasper Trek - Segafredo | 26 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
65 | 161 | GC | MANNION Gavin UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 26 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
66 | 163 | Sprint | HAEDO Lucas Sebastián UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 35 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
67 | 97 | Classic | VANDENBERGH Stijn AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
68 | 3 | Climber | KUSS Sepp Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
69 | 83 | GC | HENAO Sebastián Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
70 | 102 | TT | BARTA Will Hagens Berman Axeon | 22 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
71 | 152 | Sprint | BRYON Miguel Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 23 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
72 | 154 | GC | EISENHART Taylor Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 23 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
73 | 121 | GC | STETINA Peter Trek - Segafredo | 30 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
74 | 26 | Classic | VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC Racing Team | 22 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
75 | 143 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAE Team Emirates | 26 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
76 | 32 | TT | ASGREEN Kasper Quick-Step Floors | 23 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
77 | 16 | Climber | POLJAŃSKI Paweł BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
78 | 67 | TT | PATE Danny Rally Cycling | 39 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
79 | 95 | GC | GASTAUER Ben AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
80 | 112 | Climber | CLARKE Simon Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 31 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
81 | 124 | Classic | RAST Grégory Trek - Segafredo | 38 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
82 | 53 | GC | FABBRO Matteo Team Katusha Alpecin | 23 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
83 | 52 | GC | BOSWELL Ian Team Katusha Alpecin | 27 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
84 | 76 | Sprint | KLUGE Roger Mitchelton-Scott | 32 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
85 | 24 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey BMC Racing Team | 28 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
86 | 36 | Climber | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
87 | 145 | TT | GANNA Filippo UAE Team Emirates | 21 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
88 | 162 | GC | CLARKE Jonathan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 33 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
89 | 62 | GC | BRITTON Rob Rally Cycling | 33 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
90 | 115 | GC | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 22 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
91 | 133 | Climber | HINDLEY Jai Team Sunweb | 22 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
92 | 61 | Sprint | HUFFMAN Evan Rally Cycling | 28 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
93 | 142 | Sprint | AÏT EL ABDIA Anass UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
94 | 15 | Classic | OSS Daniel BORA - hansgrohe | 31 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
95 | 75 | TT | HEPBURN Michael Mitchelton-Scott | 26 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
96 | 43 | GC | MORTON Lachlan Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
97 | 42 | GC | DAVIES Scott Team Dimension Data | 22 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
98 | 27 | Sprint | WYSS Danilo BMC Racing Team | 32 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
99 | 46 | Classic | THOMSON Jay Robert Team Dimension Data | 32 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
100 | 91 | Classic | NAESEN Oliver AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
101 | 126 | Classic | SKUJIŅŠ Toms Trek - Segafredo | 26 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
102 | 156 | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 24 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
103 | 86 | Classic | STANNARD Ian Team Sky | 30 | Team Sky | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
104 | 101 | TT | BJERG Mikkel Hagens Berman Axeon | 19 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
105 | 153 | Sprint | COMPANIONI Rubén Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 27 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
106 | 165 | GC | NORRIS Lachlan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
107 | 55 | GC | HOLLENSTEIN Reto Team Katusha Alpecin | 32 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
108 | 122 | Climber | CONCI Nicola Trek - Segafredo | 21 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
109 | 93 | Classic | DILLIER Silvan AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
110 | 157 | TT | RHIM Brendan Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 22 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
111 | 107 | Sprint | RICE Michael Hagens Berman Axeon | 22 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
112 | 92 | Classic | COSNEFROY Benoît AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
113 | 56 | Classic | POLITT Nils Team Katusha Alpecin | 24 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |||
114 | 35 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Quick-Step Floors | 35 | Quick-Step Floors | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |||
115 | 54 | Climber | HAAS Nathan Team Katusha Alpecin | 29 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |||
116 | 44 | Sprint | RENSHAW Mark Team Dimension Data | 35 | Team Dimension Data | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |||
117 | 134 | GC | STAMSNIJDER Tom Team Sunweb | 32 | Team Sunweb | 1:22 1:22 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 31 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando Quick-Step Floors | 23 | Quick-Step Floors | 15 | +15 | |
2 | 73 | Sprint | EWAN Caleb Mitchelton-Scott | 23 | Mitchelton-Scott | 12 | +12 | |
3 | 11 | Sprint | SAGAN Peter BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | 9 | +9 | |
4 | 51 | Sprint | KITTEL Marcel Team Katusha Alpecin | 30 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 7 | +7 | |
5 | 166 | Sprint | PUTT Tanner UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 26 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 6 | +6 | |
6 | 141 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander UAE Team Emirates | 30 | UAE Team Emirates | 6 | +6 | |
7 | 106 | Sprint | PHILIPSEN Jasper Hagens Berman Axeon | 20 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 5 | +5 | |
8 | 155 | TT | KRASILNIKAU Andrei Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 29 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 4 | +4 | |
9 | 125 | Sprint | REIJNEN Kiel Trek - Segafredo | 31 | Trek - Segafredo | 4 | +4 | |
10 | 136 | Sprint | WALSCHEID Max Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | 3 | +3 | |
11 | 41 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Team Dimension Data | 32 | Team Dimension Data | 2 | +2 | |
12 | 65 | Sprint | MAGNER Ty Rally Cycling | 27 | Rally Cycling | 2 | +2 | |
13 | 34 | Sprint | HODEG Álvaro José Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 31 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando Quick-Step Floors | 23 | Quick-Step Floors | 3:02:13 | .. | |
2 | 73 | Sprint | EWAN Caleb Mitchelton-Scott | 23 | Mitchelton-Scott | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |
3 | 34 | Sprint | HODEG Álvaro José Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |
4 | 106 | Sprint | PHILIPSEN Jasper Hagens Berman Axeon | 20 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |
5 | 136 | Sprint | WALSCHEID Max Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
6 | 105 | TT | OLIVEIRA Ivo Hagens Berman Axeon | 21 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
7 | 1 | Climber | POWLESS Neilson Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 21 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
8 | 5 | Climber | TOLHOEK Antwan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
9 | 81 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Team Sky | 21 | Team Sky | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
10 | 82 | GC | GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Team Sky | 23 | Team Sky | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
11 | 104 | TT | GARRISON Ian Hagens Berman Axeon | 20 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
12 | 64 | Classic | DE VOS Adam Rally Cycling | 24 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
13 | 66 | Climber | MCNULTY Brandon Rally Cycling | 20 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
14 | 57 | Sprint | ZABEL Rick Team Katusha Alpecin | 24 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
15 | 147 | GC | RAVASI Edward UAE Team Emirates | 23 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
16 | 123 | Climber | GUERREIRO Ruben Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
17 | 117 | Sprint | OWEN Logan Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 23 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
18 | 85 | GC | SIVAKOV Pavel Team Sky | 20 | Team Sky | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
19 | 33 | GC | DE PLUS Laurens Quick-Step Floors | 22 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
20 | 103 | Climber | BENNETT Sean Hagens Berman Axeon | 22 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
21 | 3 | Climber | KUSS Sepp Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
22 | 83 | GC | HENAO Sebastián Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
23 | 102 | TT | BARTA Will Hagens Berman Axeon | 22 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
24 | 152 | Sprint | BRYON Miguel Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 23 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
25 | 154 | GC | EISENHART Taylor Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 23 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
26 | 26 | Classic | VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC Racing Team | 22 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
27 | 32 | TT | ASGREEN Kasper Quick-Step Floors | 23 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
28 | 53 | GC | FABBRO Matteo Team Katusha Alpecin | 23 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
29 | 36 | Climber | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
30 | 145 | TT | GANNA Filippo UAE Team Emirates | 21 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
31 | 115 | GC | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 22 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
32 | 133 | Climber | HINDLEY Jai Team Sunweb | 22 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
33 | 142 | Sprint | AÏT EL ABDIA Anass UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
34 | 42 | GC | DAVIES Scott Team Dimension Data | 22 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
35 | 156 | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 24 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
36 | 101 | TT | BJERG Mikkel Hagens Berman Axeon | 19 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
37 | 122 | Climber | CONCI Nicola Trek - Segafredo | 21 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
38 | 157 | TT | RHIM Brendan Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 22 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
39 | 107 | Sprint | RICE Michael Hagens Berman Axeon | 22 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
40 | 92 | Classic | COSNEFROY Benoît AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
41 | 56 | Classic | POLITT Nils Team Katusha Alpecin | 24 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 0:31 0:31 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mitchelton-Scott | WT | 9:07:09 | .. |
2 | Hagens Berman Axeon | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | Team Sky | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | BORA - hansgrohe | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | Rally Cycling | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | Team Sunweb | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
9 | Quick-Step Floors | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
10 | Team Dimension Data | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
11 | UAE Team Emirates | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
12 | BMC Racing Team | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
13 | Trek - Segafredo | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
14 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
15 | Team Katusha Alpecin | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
16 | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
17 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:13 May 2018
- Start time:21:40
- Avg. speed winner:44.25 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:134.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:0
- Vert. meters:277
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: