Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
«

 2018   »   13th Amgen Tour of California (2.UWT)

General Classification

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
1 POWLESS Neilson
2 DE TIER Floris
3 KUSS Sepp
4 LEEZER Tom
5 TOLHOEK Antwan
6 WYNANTS Maarten
BORA - hansgrohe
11 SAGAN Peter
12 BODNAR Maciej
13 KOLÁŘ Michael
14 MAJKA Rafał
15 OSS Daniel
16 POLJAŃSKI Paweł
17 SAGAN Juraj
BMC Racing Team
21 BOOKWALTER Brent
22 BEVIN Patrick
23 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
24 ROSSKOPF Joey
25 SCHÄR Michael
26 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
27 WYSS Danilo
Quick-Step Floors
31 GAVIRIA Fernando
32 ASGREEN Kasper
33 DE PLUS Laurens
34 HODEG Álvaro José
35 KEISSE Iljo
36 NARVÁEZ Jhonatan
37 RICHEZE Maximiliano
Team Dimension Data
41 CAVENDISH Mark
42 DAVIES Scott
43 MORTON Lachlan
44 RENSHAW Mark
45 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
46 THOMSON Jay Robert
47 VERMOTE Julien
Team Katusha - Alpecin
51 KITTEL Marcel
52 BOSWELL Ian
53 FABBRO Matteo
54 HAAS Nathan
55 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
56 POLITT Nils
57 ZABEL Rick
Rally Cycling
61 HUFFMAN Evan
62 BRITTON Rob
63 CARPENTER Robin
64 DE VOS Adam
65 MAGNER Ty
66 MCNULTY Brandon
67 PATE Danny
Mitchelton-Scott
71 YATES Adam
72 BAUER Jack
73 EWAN Caleb
74 HAYMAN Mathew
75 HEPBURN Michael
76 KLUGE Roger
77 MEZGEC Luka
Team Sky
81 BERNAL Egan
82 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
83 HENAO Sebastián
84 ROWE Luke
85 SIVAKOV Pavel
86 STANNARD Ian
87 WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz
AG2R La Mondiale
91 NAESEN Oliver
92 COSNEFROY Benoît
93 DILLIER Silvan
94 FRANK Mathias
95 GASTAUER Ben
96 GAUTIER Cyril
97 VANDENBERGH Stijn
Hagens Berman Axeon
101 BJERG Mikkel
102 BARTA Will
103 BENNETT Sean
104 GARRISON Ian
105 OLIVEIRA Ivo
106 PHILIPSEN Jasper
107 RICE Michael
Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
111 PHINNEY Taylor
112 CLARKE Simon
113 CRADDOCK Lawson
114 HOWES Alex
115 MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe
116 MCLAY Daniel
117 OWEN Logan
Trek - Segafredo
121 STETINA Peter
122 CONCI Nicola
123 GUERREIRO Ruben
124 RAST Grégory
125 REIJNEN Kiel
126 SKUJIŅŠ Toms
127 STUYVEN Jasper
Team Sunweb
131 ARNDT Nikias
132 FRÖHLINGER Johannes
133 HINDLEY Jai
134 STAMSNIJDER Tom
135 TEUNISSEN Mike
136 WALSCHEID Max
UAE-Team Emirates
141 KRISTOFF Alexander
142 AÏT EL ABDIA Anass
143 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
144 ĐURASEK Kristijan
145 GANNA Filippo
146 MIRZA Yousif
147 RAVASI Edward
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
151 MURPHY John
152 BRYON Miguel
153 COMPANIONI Rubén
154 EISENHART Taylor
155 KRASILNIKAU Andrei
156 LIENHARD Fabian
157 RHIM Brendan
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
161 MANNION Gavin
162 CLARKE Jonathan
163 HAEDO Lucas Sebastián
164 MCCABE Travis
165 NORRIS Lachlan
166 PUTT Tanner
167 ȚVETCOV Serghei
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.10203 sec.