Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
»
«

 2018   »   Tour of Cartier - East Mediterrannean Cycling Prohect (2.2)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Piskunov Maxim207532+3:422:28:59 2:28:59
2 Shumov Nikolai24Minsk Cycling Club3217+1:20,, ,,
3 Luchshenko Sergey23Astana City1125+3:08,, ,,
4 Zakaria Akmal Hakim21Team Sapura Cycling14+0:52,, ,,
5 Galeyev Vadim26Apple Team50+6:00,, ,,
6 Vasilyev Maksym27Lviv Cycling Team9+0:35,, ,,
7 Vorganov Eduard35Minsk Cycling Club4+0:23,, ,,
8 Taragel Filip25Dukla Banska Bystrica65+11:29,, ,,
9 Polivoda Oleksandr30Synergy Baku Cycling Project3+0:16,, ,,
10 Abdul Halil Mohamad Izzat Hilmi22Team Sapura Cycling45+5:26,, ,,
11 Hayles Jake2673+18:21,, ,,
12 Tiryaki Oguzhan1937+4:13,, ,,
13 Marengo Alberto23Kőbánya Cycling Team16+1:14,, ,,
14 Fedosseyev Artur24Apple Team7+0:32,, ,,
15 Raileanu Cristian25Torku Sekerspor1+0:00,, ,,
16 Nikitin Matvey25Astana City34+3:57,, ,,
17 Kuzmin Anton21Astana City6+0:25,, ,,
18 Ansons Kristers1839+4:16,, ,,
19 Balkan Onur22Torku Sekerspor2+0:02,, ,,
20 Pascazi Matteo25Kőbánya Cycling Team52+7:03,, ,,
21 Lovassy Krisztián29Kőbánya Cycling Team55+7:35,, ,,
22 Tybor Patrik30Dukla Banska Bystrica11+0:45,, ,,
23 Bayembayev Olzhas19Astana City10+0:40,, ,,
24 Özgür Batuhan20Torku Sekerspor62+9:33,, ,,
25 Gavars Eriks Toms2035+4:02,, ,,
26 Vogt Mario26Team Sapura Cycling5+0:25,, ,,
27 Izmaylov Andrey2029+3:33,, ,,
28 Ewart Jesse23Team Sapura Cycling12+0:46,, ,,
29 Allen Tim 64+11:04,, ,,
30 Siddikov Dilmurdjon20Tashkent CyclingTeam49+5:57,, ,,
31 Bendeguz Bernard30Kőbánya Cycling Team70+15:26,, ,,
32 Alizada Elgun21Synergy Baku Cycling Project36+4:12,, ,,
33 Čanecký Marek29Dukla Banska Bystrica23+2:40,, ,,
34 Akhmetov Galym23Astana City18+1:22,, ,,
35 Carr Frazier 20+2:28,, ,,
36 Nekrasov Denis218+0:33,, ,,
37 Zhukovskyy Rostyslav2740+4:18,, ,,
38 Balykin Ivan27Torku Sekerspor56+7:37,, ,,
39 Muzychkin Anton23Minsk Cycling Club66+11:31,, ,,
40 Budyak Anatoliy22Lviv Cycling Team21+2:33,, ,,
41 Medvedev Sergey23Tashkent CyclingTeam57+7:45,, ,,
42 Tsoy Vladimir 20Astana City31+3:39,, ,,
43 Davidenok Ilya25Apple Team15+0:59,, ,,
44 Sobal Yauhen36Minsk Cycling Club13+0:50,, ,,
45 Klimiankou Kanstantsin28Minsk Cycling Club42+4:27,, ,,
46 Loki Bence23Kőbánya Cycling Team75+21:08,, ,,
47 Unal Isak2668+14:00,, ,,
48 Darmonov Jakhongir22Tashkent CyclingTeam63+9:33,, ,,
49 Moricz Daniel21Kőbánya Cycling Team74+20:20,, ,,
50 Cully Ján Andrej22Dukla Banska Bystrica46+5:32,, ,,
51 Othman Muhamad Adiq Husaine26Team Sapura Cycling47+5:33,, ,,
52 Zemlyakov Oleg24Apple Team22+2:36,, ,,
53 Coleman Douglas24+3:06,, ,,
54 Lukyanov Dmitriy25Apple Team28+3:27,, ,,
55 Veliyev Telman 18Synergy Baku Cycling Project41+4:20,, ,,
56 Gahramanli Kanan20Synergy Baku Cycling Project54+7:28,, ,,
57 Moye Anthony3119+2:22,, ,,
58 Ollamov Dostonbek20Tashkent CyclingTeam67+13:27,, ,,
59 Acar Fethi22Torku Sekerspor61+9:19,, ,,
60 Klepikov Illya24Lviv Cycling Team69+15:23,, ,,
61 Øverland Bjørnar22Kőbánya Cycling Team33+3:51,, ,,
62 Dzhus Volodymyr24Lviv Cycling Team30+3:35,, ,,
63 Oguzhan Ermis1958+8:23,, ,,
64 Haring Martin31Dukla Banska Bystrica26+3:10,, ,,
65 Misbah Muhsin Al Redha20Team Sapura Cycling38+4:15,, ,,
66 Asanov Enver23Synergy Baku Cycling Project53+7:19,, ,,
67 Zaitsev Ivan19Astana City51+6:16,, ,,
68 Saharil Fitri19Team Sapura Cycling48+5:40,, ,,
69 Jabrayilov Samir23Synergy Baku Cycling Project59+8:290:57 0:57
70 Malieiev Tymur22Lviv Cycling Team27+3:190:00 0:00
71 Bustard Thomas76+21:121:00 1:00
72 Shiraliyev Karim18Synergy Baku Cycling Project44+5:031:23 1:23
73 Mahďar Martin28Dukla Banska Bystrica43+4:510:00 0:00
74 Samli Ferit24Torku Sekerspor72+17:182:47 2:47
75 Balkan Serkan23Torku Sekerspor71+16:41,, 2:47
76 Dredge Chris 60+9:120:00 0:00
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11- Raileanu Cristian25Torku Sekerspor40251+0:009:35:38 9:35:38+0:00
22- Balkan Onur22Torku Sekerspor30182+0:020:02 0:02+0:00
33- Polivoda Oleksandr30Synergy Baku Cycling Project25143+0:160:16 0:16+0:00
44- Vorganov Eduard35Minsk Cycling Club20114+0:230:23 0:23+0:00
55- Vogt Mario26Team Sapura Cycling1585+0:250:25 0:25+0:00
66- Kuzmin Anton21Astana City1066+0:25,, 0:25-0:01
77- Fedosseyev Artur24Apple Team547+0:320:32 0:32+0:00
88- Nekrasov Denis21338+0:330:33 0:33+0:00
99- Vasilyev Maksym27Lviv Cycling Team329+0:350:35 0:35+0:00
1010- Bayembayev Olzhas19Astana City3110+0:400:40 0:40+0:00
1111- Tybor Patrik30Dukla Banska Bystrica11+0:450:45 0:45+0:00
1212- Ewart Jesse23Team Sapura Cycling12+0:460:46 0:46+0:00
1313- Sobal Yauhen36Minsk Cycling Club13+0:500:50 0:50+0:00
1414- Zakaria Akmal Hakim21Team Sapura Cycling14+0:520:52 0:52+0:00
1515- Davidenok Ilya25Apple Team15+0:590:59 0:59-0:06
1616- Marengo Alberto23Kőbánya Cycling Team16+1:141:14 1:14+0:00
1718▲1 Shumov Nikolai24Minsk Cycling Club17+1:201:20 1:20-0:06
1817▼1 Akhmetov Galym23Astana City18+1:221:22 1:22+0:00
1919- Moye Anthony3119+2:222:22 2:22+0:00
2020- Carr Frazier 20+2:282:28 2:28+0:00
2121- Budyak Anatoliy22Lviv Cycling Team21+2:332:33 2:33+0:00
2222- Zemlyakov Oleg24Apple Team22+2:362:36 2:36+0:00
2323- Čanecký Marek29Dukla Banska Bystrica23+2:402:40 2:40+0:00
2424- Coleman Douglas24+3:063:06 3:06+0:00
2525- Luchshenko Sergey23Astana City25+3:083:08 3:08-0:04
2626- Haring Martin31Dukla Banska Bystrica26+3:103:10 3:10-0:04
2727- Malieiev Tymur22Lviv Cycling Team27+3:193:19 3:19+0:00
2828- Lukyanov Dmitriy25Apple Team28+3:273:27 3:27+0:00
2929- Izmaylov Andrey2029+3:333:33 3:33+0:00
3030- Dzhus Volodymyr24Lviv Cycling Team30+3:353:35 3:35+0:00
3131- Tsoy Vladimir 20Astana City31+3:393:39 3:39+0:00
3234▲2 Piskunov Maxim2032+3:423:42 3:42-0:10
3333- Øverland Bjørnar22Kőbánya Cycling Team33+3:513:51 3:51+0:00
3435▲1 Nikitin Matvey25Astana City34+3:573:57 3:57+0:00
3536▲1 Gavars Eriks Toms2035+4:024:02 4:02+0:00
3637▲1 Alizada Elgun21Synergy Baku Cycling Project36+4:124:12 4:12+0:00
3738▲1 Tiryaki Oguzhan1937+4:134:13 4:13+0:00
3839▲1 Misbah Muhsin Al Redha20Team Sapura Cycling38+4:154:15 4:15+0:00
3940▲1 Ansons Kristers1839+4:164:16 4:16+0:00
4041▲1 Zhukovskyy Rostyslav2740+4:184:18 4:18+0:00
4142▲1 Veliyev Telman 18Synergy Baku Cycling Project41+4:204:20 4:20+0:00
4243▲1 Klimiankou Kanstantsin28Minsk Cycling Club42+4:274:27 4:27+0:00
4344▲1 Mahďar Martin28Dukla Banska Bystrica43+4:514:51 4:51+0:00
4432▼12 Shiraliyev Karim18Synergy Baku Cycling Project44+5:035:03 5:03+1:23
4545- Abdul Halil Mohamad Izzat Hilmi22Team Sapura Cycling45+5:265:26 5:26+0:00
4646- Cully Ján Andrej22Dukla Banska Bystrica46+5:325:32 5:32+0:00
4747- Othman Muhamad Adiq Husaine26Team Sapura Cycling47+5:335:33 5:33+0:00
4848- Saharil Fitri19Team Sapura Cycling48+5:405:40 5:40+0:00
4949- Siddikov Dilmurdjon20Tashkent CyclingTeam49+5:575:57 5:57+0:00
5050- Galeyev Vadim26Apple Team50+6:006:00 6:00+0:00
5151- Zaitsev Ivan19Astana City51+6:166:16 6:16-0:01
5252- Pascazi Matteo25Kőbánya Cycling Team52+7:037:03 7:03+0:00
5353- Asanov Enver23Synergy Baku Cycling Project53+7:197:19 7:19+0:00
5454- Gahramanli Kanan20Synergy Baku Cycling Project54+7:287:28 7:28+0:00
5556▲1 Lovassy Krisztián29Kőbánya Cycling Team55+7:357:35 7:35+0:00
5657▲1 Balykin Ivan27Torku Sekerspor56+7:377:37 7:37+0:00
5758▲1 Medvedev Sergey23Tashkent CyclingTeam57+7:457:45 7:45+0:00
5859▲1 Oguzhan Ermis1958+8:238:23 8:23+0:00
5955▼4 Jabrayilov Samir23Synergy Baku Cycling Project59+8:298:29 8:29+0:57
6060- Dredge Chris 60+9:129:12 9:12+0:00
6161- Acar Fethi22Torku Sekerspor61+9:199:19 9:19+0:00
6262- Özgür Batuhan20Torku Sekerspor62+9:339:33 9:33+0:00
6363- Darmonov Jakhongir22Tashkent CyclingTeam63+9:33,, 9:33+0:00
6464- Allen Tim 64+11:0411:04 11:04+0:00
6565- Taragel Filip25Dukla Banska Bystrica65+11:2911:29 11:29+0:00
6666- Muzychkin Anton23Minsk Cycling Club66+11:3111:31 11:31+0:00
6767- Ollamov Dostonbek20Tashkent CyclingTeam67+13:2713:27 13:27+0:00
6869▲1 Unal Isak2668+14:0014:00 14:00+0:00
6971▲2 Klepikov Illya24Lviv Cycling Team69+15:2315:23 15:23+0:00
7072▲2 Bendeguz Bernard30Kőbánya Cycling Team70+15:2615:26 15:26+0:00
7168▼3 Balkan Serkan23Torku Sekerspor71+16:4116:41 16:41+2:47
7270▼2 Samli Ferit24Torku Sekerspor72+17:1817:18 17:18+2:47
7373- Hayles Jake2673+18:2118:21 18:21+0:00
7475▲1 Moricz Daniel21Kőbánya Cycling Team74+20:2020:20 20:20+0:00
7576▲1 Loki Bence23Kőbánya Cycling Team75+21:0821:08 21:08+0:00
7674▼2 Bustard Thomas76+21:1221:12 21:12+1:00
RnkPrev▼▲TeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Team Sapura Cycling+ -9:35:384:49:03 4:49:03
22- Astana City+ -9:35:380:01 0:01
33- Minsk Cycling Club+ -9:35:380:44 0:44
44- Apple Team+ -9:35:381:52 1:52
55- Lviv Cycling Team+ -9:35:383:54 3:54
66- Dukla Banska Bystrica+ -9:35:384:09 4:09
77- Synergy Baku Cycling Project+ -9:35:385:40 5:40
88- Spirit Racing+ -9:35:385:47 5:47
99- Torku Sekerspor+ -9:35:385:50 5:50
1010- Fiberli Region Mix Antalya+ -9:35:386:34 6:34
1111- Kőbánya Cycling Team+ -9:35:387:11 7:11
1212- Uzbekistan+ -9:35:3814:36 14:36
1313- Salcano Cappadocia cycling team + -9:35:3821:58 21:58

Race information

Date: 25th March 2018
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Race profile



Race ranking position
372nd
9 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.12937 sec.