Search:  
topLogin
»
«

2018»Tour of Cartier - East Mediterrannean Cycling Prohect (2.2)

2018  Stage 2  »  Turkler  ›  Alanya   (109.9k)

RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Raileanu CristianTorku Sekerspor 25Torku Sekerspor752:44:112:44:11
211+0:40 Budyak AnatoliyLviv Cycling Team 22Lviv Cycling Team320:040:04
32+0:08 Balkan OnurTorku Sekerspor 22Torku Sekerspor110:070:07
43+0:16 Polivoda OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:07
510+0:36 Fedosseyev ArturApple Team 24Apple Team0:110:11
64+0:26 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 21Astana City,,0:11
78+0:33 Nekrasov Denis 21,,0:11
86+0:27 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club,,0:11
95+0:26 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 29Dukla Banska Bystrica0:150:15
109+0:35 Vasilyev MaksymLviv Cycling Team 27Lviv Cycling Team0:170:17
1112+0:42 Bayembayev OlzhasAstana City 19Astana City0:230:23
127+0:31 Vogt MarioTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling0:270:27
1314+0:46 Ewart JesseTeam Sapura Cycling 23Team Sapura Cycling,,0:27
1419+1:00 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:27
1517+0:52 Zakaria Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,0:27
1624+1:14 Marengo AlbertoKőbánya Cycling Team 23Kőbánya Cycling Team0:330:33
1713+0:45 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica0:370:37
1815+0:49 Carr Frazier  0:400:40
1918+0:53 Balykin IvanTorku Sekerspor 27Torku Sekerspor0:410:41
2027+1:22 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 23Astana City0:440:44
2116+0:50 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club,,0:44
2232+1:33 Icen Izzet Sahin 20,,0:44
2325+1:14 Siddikov DilmurdjonTashkent CyclingTeam 20Tashkent CyclingTeam0:490:49
2423+1:13 Lukyanov DmitriyApple Team 25Apple Team,,0:49
2520+1:05 Davidenok IlyaApple Team 25Apple Team0:510:51
2630+1:26 Shiraliyev KarimSynergy Baku Cycling Project 18Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:530:53
2722+1:11 Moye Anthony 31,,0:53
2821+1:05 Malieiev TymurLviv Cycling Team 22Lviv Cycling Team,,0:53
2935+1:37 Øverland BjørnarKőbánya Cycling Team 22Kőbánya Cycling Team0:570:57
3039+1:59 Tiryaki Oguzhan 191:011:01
3128+1:25 Zemlyakov OlegApple Team 24Apple Team1:031:03
3229+1:25 Tsoy Vladimir Astana City 20Astana City1:061:06
3331+1:32 Izmaylov Andrey 201:081:08
3426+1:21 Dzhus VolodymyrLviv Cycling Team 24Lviv Cycling Team1:091:09
3544+2:09 Unal Isak 26,,1:09
3636+1:43 Nikitin MatveyAstana City 25Astana City1:121:12
3734+1:36 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club,,1:12
3840+2:01 Misbah Muhsin Al RedhaTeam Sapura Cycling 20Team Sapura Cycling,,1:12
3933+1:34 Zaitsev IvanAstana City 19Astana City1:161:16
4037+1:48 Gavars Eriks Toms 201:261:26
4141+2:01 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 23Astana City1:321:32
4238+1:55 Coleman Douglas ,,1:32
4347+2:19 Alizada ElgunSynergy Baku Cycling Project 21Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:341:34
4445+2:13 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club1:371:37
4543+2:06 Veliyev Telman Synergy Baku Cycling Project 18Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:391:39
4642+2:02 Ansons Kristers 18,,1:39
4754+2:45 Gahramanli KananSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:421:42
4852+2:38 Ollamov DostonbekTashkent CyclingTeam 20Tashkent CyclingTeam1:441:44
4948+2:20 Pascazi MatteoKőbánya Cycling Team 25Kőbánya Cycling Team,,1:44
5046+2:17 Zhukovskyy Rostyslav 27,,1:44
5155+2:49 Darmonov JakhongirTashkent CyclingTeam 22Tashkent CyclingTeam1:491:49
5249+2:26 Galeyev VadimApple Team 26Apple Team1:541:54
5350+2:35 Acar FethiTorku Sekerspor 22Torku Sekerspor,,1:54
5451+2:37 Mahďar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 28Dukla Banska Bystrica1:591:59
5557+2:52 Lovassy KrisztiánKőbánya Cycling Team 29Kőbánya Cycling Team2:072:07
5656+2:49 Özgür BatuhanTorku Sekerspor 20Torku Sekerspor2:102:10
5758+2:59 Gatskiy PavelApple Team 27Apple Team2:122:12
5859+3:02 Medvedev SergeyTashkent CyclingTeam 23Tashkent CyclingTeam2:142:14
5961+3:12 Abdul Halil Mohamad Izzat HilmiTeam Sapura Cycling 22Team Sapura Cycling2:162:16
6060+3:05 Balkan SerkanTorku Sekerspor 23Torku Sekerspor2:182:18
6153+2:41 Piskunov Maxim 202:192:19
6263+3:19 Othman Muhamad Adiq HusaineTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling2:392:39
6364+3:26 Saharil FitriTeam Sapura Cycling 19Team Sapura Cycling,,2:39
6465+3:36 Turgut Onur 192:432:43
6566+3:40 Oguzhan Ermis 192:572:57
6662+3:18 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica3:063:06
6769+4:24 Ay Enes 213:183:18
6867+3:42 Samli FeritTorku Sekerspor 24Torku Sekerspor3:283:28
6970+4:29 Dredge Chris  3:433:43
7068+4:20 Allen Tim  3:563:56
7172+4:47 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club4:104:10
7273+5:05 Asanov EnverSynergy Baku Cycling Project 23Synergy Baku Cycling Project4:294:29
7371+4:45 Taragel FilipDukla Banska Bystrica 25Dukla Banska Bystrica,,4:29
7474+5:18 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 23Synergy Baku Cycling Project4:494:49
7575+5:54 Ayazbayev MaxatApple Team 26Apple Team5:325:32
7676+12:35 Sergis Kaspars 2512:0812:08
7778+13:25 Bendeguz BernardKőbánya Cycling Team 30Kőbánya Cycling Team12:2912:29
7877+13:09 Klepikov IllyaLviv Cycling Team 24Lviv Cycling Team12:4412:44
7980+13:36 Moricz DanielKőbánya Cycling Team 21Kőbánya Cycling Team12:4612:46
8081+13:38 Hayles Jake 2612:5512:55
8179+13:28 Bustard Thomas 12:5712:57
8282+14:20 Sunnatov AkramjonTashkent CyclingTeam 21Tashkent CyclingTeam13:1013:10
8383+14:24 Loki BenceKőbánya Cycling Team 23Kőbánya Cycling Team13:2213:22
DNF+ -2:52:12 Ardic Devrim  --
DNF+ -2:52:12 Pelcers Kristaps 18,,-
DNF+ -2:52:12 Uguz Muhammed 18,,-
DNF+ -2:52:12 Akbas Soner  21,,-
DNS+ -2:52:12 Riekstins Matiss 20,,-


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITime
17▲6 Raileanu CristianTorku Sekerspor 25Torku Sekerspor12:52:122:52:12
22- Balkan OnurTorku Sekerspor 22Torku Sekerspor0:080:08
36▲3 Polivoda OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:160:16
415▲11 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 21Astana City0:260:26
58▲3 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 29Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:26
616▲10 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club0:270:27
71▼6 Vogt MarioTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling0:310:31
826▲18 Nekrasov Denis 210:330:33
920▲11 Vasilyev MaksymLviv Cycling Team 27Lviv Cycling Team0:350:35
1036▲26 Fedosseyev ArturApple Team 24Apple Team0:360:36
1162▲51 Budyak AnatoliyLviv Cycling Team 22Lviv Cycling Team0:400:40
1221▲9 Bayembayev OlzhasAstana City 19Astana City0:420:42
134▼9 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica0:450:45
1423▲9 Ewart JesseTeam Sapura Cycling 23Team Sapura Cycling0:460:46
155▼10 Carr Frazier  0:490:49
163▼13 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club0:500:50
1738▲21 Zakaria Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling0:520:52
1812▼6 Balykin IvanTorku Sekerspor 27Torku Sekerspor0:530:53
1949▲30 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica1:001:00
2013▼7 Davidenok IlyaApple Team 25Apple Team1:051:05
219▼12 Malieiev TymurLviv Cycling Team 22Lviv Cycling Team,,1:05
2219▼3 Moye Anthony 311:111:11
2332▲9 Lukyanov DmitriyApple Team 25Apple Team1:131:13
2460▲36 Marengo AlbertoKőbánya Cycling Team 23Kőbánya Cycling Team1:141:14
2537▲12 Siddikov DilmurdjonTashkent CyclingTeam 20Tashkent CyclingTeam,,1:14
2610▼16 Dzhus VolodymyrLviv Cycling Team 24Lviv Cycling Team1:211:21
2755▲28 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 23Astana City1:221:22
2824▼4 Zemlyakov OlegApple Team 24Apple Team1:251:25
2922▼7 Tsoy Vladimir Astana City 20Astana City,,1:25
3048▲18 Shiraliyev KarimSynergy Baku Cycling Project 18Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:261:26
3133▲2 Izmaylov Andrey 201:321:32
3272▲40 Icen Izzet Sahin 201:331:33
3318▼15 Zaitsev IvanAstana City 19Astana City1:341:34
3431▼3 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club1:361:36
3557▲22 Øverland BjørnarKőbánya Cycling Team 22Kőbánya Cycling Team1:371:37
3644▲8 Nikitin MatveyAstana City 25Astana City1:431:43
3727▼10 Gavars Eriks Toms 201:481:48
3828▼10 Coleman Douglas 1:551:55
3978▲39 Tiryaki Oguzhan 191:591:59
4071▲31 Misbah Muhsin Al RedhaTeam Sapura Cycling 20Team Sapura Cycling2:012:01
4141- Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 23Astana City,,2:01
4229▼13 Ansons Kristers 182:022:02
4340▼3 Veliyev Telman Synergy Baku Cycling Project 18Synergy Baku Cycling Project2:062:06
4479▲35 Unal Isak 262:092:09
4553▲8 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club2:132:13
4647▲1 Zhukovskyy Rostyslav 272:172:17
4765▲18 Alizada ElgunSynergy Baku Cycling Project 21Synergy Baku Cycling Project2:192:19
4851▲3 Pascazi MatteoKőbánya Cycling Team 25Kőbánya Cycling Team2:202:20
4946▼3 Galeyev VadimApple Team 26Apple Team2:262:26
5061▲11 Acar FethiTorku Sekerspor 22Torku Sekerspor2:352:35
5158▲7 Mahďar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 28Dukla Banska Bystrica2:372:37
5275▲23 Ollamov DostonbekTashkent CyclingTeam 20Tashkent CyclingTeam2:382:38
5325▼28 Piskunov Maxim 202:412:41
5482▲28 Gahramanli KananSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project2:452:45
5580▲25 Darmonov JakhongirTashkent CyclingTeam 22Tashkent CyclingTeam2:492:49
5656- Özgür BatuhanTorku Sekerspor 20Torku Sekerspor,,2:49
5750▼7 Lovassy KrisztiánKőbánya Cycling Team 29Kőbánya Cycling Team2:522:52
5867▲9 Gatskiy PavelApple Team 27Apple Team2:592:59
5970▲11 Medvedev SergeyTashkent CyclingTeam 23Tashkent CyclingTeam3:023:02
6069▲9 Balkan SerkanTorku Sekerspor 23Torku Sekerspor3:053:05
6176▲15 Abdul Halil Mohamad Izzat HilmiTeam Sapura Cycling 22Team Sapura Cycling3:123:12
6211▼51 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica3:183:18
6359▼4 Othman Muhamad Adiq HusaineTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling3:193:19
6468▲4 Saharil FitriTeam Sapura Cycling 19Team Sapura Cycling3:263:26
6574▲9 Turgut Onur 193:363:36
6663▼3 Oguzhan Ermis 193:403:40
6714▼53 Samli FeritTorku Sekerspor 24Torku Sekerspor3:423:42
6834▼34 Allen Tim  4:204:20
6984▲15 Ay Enes 214:244:24
7066▼4 Dredge Chris  4:294:29
7117▼54 Taragel FilipDukla Banska Bystrica 25Dukla Banska Bystrica4:454:45
7254▼18 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club4:474:47
7352▼21 Asanov EnverSynergy Baku Cycling Project 23Synergy Baku Cycling Project5:055:05
7445▼29 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 23Synergy Baku Cycling Project5:185:18
7530▼45 Ayazbayev MaxatApple Team 26Apple Team5:545:54
7639▼37 Sergis Kaspars 2512:3512:35
7735▼42 Klepikov IllyaLviv Cycling Team 24Lviv Cycling Team13:0913:09
7877▼1 Bendeguz BernardKőbánya Cycling Team 30Kőbánya Cycling Team13:2513:25
7943▼36 Bustard Thomas 13:2813:28
8073▼7 Moricz DanielKőbánya Cycling Team 21Kőbánya Cycling Team13:3613:36
8164▼17 Hayles Jake 2613:3813:38
8285▲3 Sunnatov AkramjonTashkent CyclingTeam 21Tashkent CyclingTeam14:2014:20
8381▼2 Loki BenceKőbánya Cycling Team 23Kőbánya Cycling Team14:2414:24


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
17▲6 Raileanu CristianTorku Sekerspor 25Torku Sekerspor29
22- Balkan OnurTorku Sekerspor 22Torku Sekerspor25
3- Budyak AnatoliyLviv Cycling Team 22Lviv Cycling Team20
46▲2 Polivoda OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project19
51▼4 Vogt MarioTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling14
6- Fedosseyev ArturApple Team 24Apple Team12
78▲1 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 29Dukla Banska Bystrica10
8- Kuzmin AntonAstana City 21Astana City10
9- Nekrasov Denis 219
103▼7 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club8
11- Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club8
124▼8 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica7
135▼8 Carr Frazier  6
14- Vasilyev MaksymLviv Cycling Team 27Lviv Cycling Team6
15- Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 23Synergy Baku Cycling Project5
16- Bayembayev OlzhasAstana City 19Astana City5
17- Mahďar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 28Dukla Banska Bystrica3
18- Ewart JesseTeam Sapura Cycling 23Team Sapura Cycling3
199▼10 Malieiev TymurLviv Cycling Team 22Lviv Cycling Team2
20- Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica2
2110▼11 Dzhus VolodymyrLviv Cycling Team 24Lviv Cycling Team1
22- Ayazbayev MaxatApple Team 26Apple Team1
23- Zakaria Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling1


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Torku Sekerspor 8:37:518:37:51
22- Dukla Banska Bystrica 0:350:35
33- Lviv Cycling Team 0:410:41
45▲1 Team Sapura Cycling 0:540:54
57▲2 Astana City 0:550:55
68▲2 Apple Team ,,0:55
74▼3 Minsk Cycling Club 1:381:38
89▲1 Synergy Baku Cycling Project 2:272:27
96▼3 Spirit Racing 2:402:40
1013▲3 Kőbánya Cycling Team 3:503:50
1112▲1 Uzbekistan 4:034:03
1214▲2 Salcano Cappadocia cycling team  4:044:04
1311▼2 Fiberli Region Mix Antalya 4:164:16
1410▼4 Latvia 15:1015:10


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Budyak AnatoliyLviv Cycling Team 22Lviv Cycling Team7
2 Fedosseyev ArturApple Team 24Apple Team6
3 Raileanu CristianTorku Sekerspor 25Torku Sekerspor5
4 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 23Astana City4
5 Balkan OnurTorku Sekerspor 22Torku Sekerspor3
6 Polivoda OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project2
7 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club2
8 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 23Astana City1


Race information

Date: 23rd March 2018
Avg. speed winner: 40.16 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Turkler › Alanya
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Race profile



Race ranking position
372nd
9 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09224 sec.