The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHUMOV Nikolai Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | 7 | 5 | 4:14:27 | |
2 | BALKAN Onur Torku Sekerspor | Torku Sekerspor | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim Team Sapura Cycling | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | DAVIDENOK Ilya Apple Team | Apple Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | AKHMETOV Galym Astana City | Astana City | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | VASILYEV Maksym Lviv Cycling Team | Lviv Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | VOGT Mario Team Sapura Cycling | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | POLIVODA Oleksandr Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | RAILEANU Cristian Torku Sekerspor | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:00 | |||
12 | KUZMIN Anton Astana City | Astana City | ,, 0:00 | |||
13 | MARENGO Alberto Kőbánya Cycling Team | Kőbánya Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
14 | EWART Jesse Team Sapura Cycling | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | |||
15 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
16 | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | |||
17 | FEDOSSEYEV Artur Apple Team | Apple Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
18 | BAYEMBAYEV Olzhas Astana City | Astana City | ,, 0:00 | |||
19 | 1:11 1:11 | |||||
20 | LUCHSHENKO Sergey Astana City | Astana City | ,, 1:11 | |||
21 | ,, 1:11 | |||||
22 | ,, 1:11 | |||||
23 | ZEMLYAKOV Oleg Apple Team | Apple Team | ,, 1:11 | |||
24 | 1:39 1:39 | |||||
25 | ALIZADA Elgun Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 1:53 1:53 | |||
26 | BUDYAK Anatoliy Lviv Cycling Team | Lviv Cycling Team | ,, 1:53 | |||
27 | 2:01 2:01 | |||||
28 | ,, 2:01 | |||||
29 | BENDEGUZ Bernard Kőbánya Cycling Team | Kőbánya Cycling Team | ,, 2:01 | |||
30 | 2:14 2:14 | |||||
31 | SHIRALIYEV Karim Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 2:14 | |||
32 | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 2:14 | |||
33 | TSOY Vladimir Astana City | Astana City | ,, 2:14 | |||
34 | ABDUL HALIL Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Team Sapura Cycling | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 2:14 | |||
35 | VELIYEV Telman Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 2:14 | |||
36 | ,, 2:14 | |||||
37 | ,, 2:14 | |||||
38 | OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husaine Team Sapura Cycling | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 2:14 | |||
39 | CULLY Ján Andrej Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 2:14 | |||
40 | ØVERLAND Bjørnar Kőbánya Cycling Team | Kőbánya Cycling Team | ,, 2:14 | |||
41 | SAHARIL Fitri Team Sapura Cycling | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 2:14 | |||
42 | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 2:14 | |||
43 | ASANOV Enver Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 2:14 | |||
44 | DZHUS Volodymyr Lviv Cycling Team | Lviv Cycling Team | ,, 2:14 | |||
45 | MAHĎAR Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 2:14 | |||
46 | NIKITIN Matvey Astana City | Astana City | ,, 2:14 | |||
47 | LUKYANOV Dmitriy Apple Team | Apple Team | ,, 2:14 | |||
48 | MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha Team Sapura Cycling | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 2:14 | |||
49 | HARING Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 2:14 | |||
50 | KLEPIKOV Illya Lviv Cycling Team | Lviv Cycling Team | ,, 2:14 | |||
51 | MALIEIEV Tymur Lviv Cycling Team | Lviv Cycling Team | ,, 2:14 | |||
52 | ČANECKÝ Marek Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 2:14 | |||
53 | GALEYEV Vadim Apple Team | Apple Team | 3:34 3:34 | |||
54 | 4:43 4:43 | |||||
55 | PASCAZI Matteo Kőbánya Cycling Team | Kőbánya Cycling Team | ,, 4:43 | |||
56 | LOVASSY Krisztián Kőbánya Cycling Team | Kőbánya Cycling Team | ,, 4:43 | |||
57 | ZAITSEV Ivan Astana City | Astana City | ,, 4:43 | |||
58 | GAHRAMANLI Kanan Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 4:43 | |||
59 | SIDDIKOV Dilmurdjon Tashkent CyclingTeam | Tashkent CyclingTeam | ,, 4:43 | |||
60 | ,, 4:43 | |||||
61 | MEDVEDEV Sergey Tashkent CyclingTeam | Tashkent CyclingTeam | ,, 4:43 | |||
62 | ,, 4:43 | |||||
63 | BALYKIN Ivan Torku Sekerspor | Torku Sekerspor | 6:44 6:44 | |||
64 | ÖZGÜR Batuhan Torku Sekerspor | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 6:44 | |||
65 | MÓRICZ Daniel Kőbánya Cycling Team | Kőbánya Cycling Team | ,, 6:44 | |||
66 | ,, 6:44 | |||||
67 | LOKI Bence Kőbánya Cycling Team | Kőbánya Cycling Team | ,, 6:44 | |||
68 | ,, 6:44 | |||||
69 | TARAGEL Filip Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 6:44 | |||
70 | DARMONOV Jakhongir Tashkent CyclingTeam | Tashkent CyclingTeam | ,, 6:44 | |||
71 | ACAR Fethi Torku Sekerspor | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 6:44 | |||
72 | MUZYCHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 6:44 | |||
73 | BALKAN Serkan Torku Sekerspor | Torku Sekerspor | 10:49 10:49 | |||
74 | ŞAMLI Feritcan Torku Sekerspor | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 10:49 | |||
75 | OLLAMOV Dostonbek Tashkent CyclingTeam | Tashkent CyclingTeam | ,, 10:49 | |||
76 | 11:51 11:51 | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | AYAZBAYEV Maxat Apple Team | Apple Team | - | |||
DNF | GATSKIY Pavel Apple Team | Apple Team | - | |||
DNF | SUNNATOV Akramjon Tashkent CyclingTeam | Tashkent CyclingTeam | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:24 March 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.27 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:175 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:40
- Vert. meters:1093
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: