Search:  
topLogin
2013
-
»
«

2012»Tour of China II (2.1)

2012  Stage 3  »  Dezhou  ›  Dezhou   (112k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
123+0:25 Krasnov LeonidRusVelo 24RusVelo16202:29:282:29:28
230+0:28 Gottfried AlexanderNutrixxion ABUS 27Nutrixxion ABUS1112,,,,
35+0:07 Serebryakov AlexanderTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 24Team Type 1 - SANOFI67,,,,
480+0:50 Körber SebastianNutrixxion ABUS 28Nutrixxion ABUS55,,,,
547+0:36 Beckinsale Jack 1944,,,,
628+0:26 Tleubayev RuslanContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana23,,,,
732+0:30 van der Lijke NickRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team2,,,,
818+0:22 Hill Benjamin 221,,,,
992+0:57 Hsiao Shih HsinAction Cycling Team 22Action Cycling Team,,,,
1019+0:22 Furlan AngeloChristina Watches-Onfone 35Christina Watches-Onfone,,,,
1170+0:44 Lovassy KrisztiánTusnad Cycling Team 24Tusnad Cycling Team,,,,
1272+0:46 Tusveld MartijnRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team,,,,
13114+5:10 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 28Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
1485+0:52 Manan AnuarChampion System Pro Cycling Team 25Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,,,
159+0:16 Stević IvanSalcano Manisaspor Cycling Team  32Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team ,,,,
1699+1:03 Zhang WenlongMalak Cycling Team 23Malak Cycling Team,,,,
1712+0:19 Kvasina MatijaTusnad Cycling Team 30Tusnad Cycling Team,,,,
18106+1:18 Fortin FilippoTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 23Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,,,
1973+0:46 Karnulin DenisISD - Lampre 22ISD - Lampre,,,,
2021+0:24 Davidenok IlyaContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana,,,,
2176+0:48 Burkhardt HolgerNutrixxion ABUS 24Nutrixxion ABUS,,,,
22105+1:16 Saleh Mohd HariffTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
2348+0:37 Kazsa GaborSalcano Manisaspor Cycling Team  23Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team ,,,,
2495+0:59 Mat Senan Mohammad SaufiTerengganu Cycling Team 21Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
25103+1:10 Martz AlderBMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team 21BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team,,,,
26100+1:04 Starchyk VolodymyrUzbekistan Suren Team 32Uzbekistan Suren Team,,,,
2759+0:40 Osuna RománAndalucia - Caja Granada 23Andalucia - Caja Granada,,,,
2854+0:39 Minnaard MarcoRabobank Continental Team 23Rabobank Continental Team,,,,
2966+0:42 Cano Jose LuisAndalucia - Caja Granada 24Andalucia - Caja Granada,,,,
3056+0:39 Shirisisan HamidUzbekistan Suren Team 30Uzbekistan Suren Team,,,,
3137+0:31 Schmitt AlexNutrixxion ABUS 23Nutrixxion ABUS,,,,
3277+0:48 Ho Burr 19,,,,
3335+0:31 Kemps AaronChampion System Pro Cycling Team 29Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,,,
3446+0:35 Martynenko OleksandrISD - Lampre 23ISD - Lampre,,,,
356+0:10 Kerby Jordan 20,,,,
3649+0:37 Ilešič Aldo InoTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 28Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,,,
3775+0:46 Akdilek AhmetSalcano Manisaspor Cycling Team  24Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team ,,,,
38102+1:06 Baer MichaelAtlas Personal - Jakroo 24Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,,,
3934+0:30 Kovalev IvanRusVelo 26RusVelo,,,,
4063+0:41 Pellaud SimonAtlas Personal - Jakroo 19Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,,,
4133+0:30 Edwards David 19,,,,
4269+0:44 Boillat JorisChampion System Pro Cycling Team 29Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,,,
4397+1:02 Ko Siu Wai 24,,,,
4487+0:52 Kobzarenko ValeryUzbekistan Suren Team 35Uzbekistan Suren Team,,,,
4568+0:44 Xing Yan DongMax Success Sports 27Max Success Sports,,,,
4690+0:56 Ternovsek MarcelTusnad Cycling Team 25Tusnad Cycling Team,,,,
4782+0:51 Hsieh Cheng-YingAction Cycling Team 19Action Cycling Team,,,,
4811+0:18 Valynin ValeryRusVelo 25RusVelo,,,,
4916+0:21 Kwok Ho Ting 24,,,,
5024+0:26 Li FuyuHengxiang Cycling Team 34Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
511+0:00 Schumacher StefanChristina Watches-Onfone 31Christina Watches-Onfone,,,,
5298+1:03 Chan Yat Wai 20,,,,
5350+0:37 Pakhtusov AnatoliyISD - Lampre 27ISD - Lampre,,,,
5427+0:26 Eskov NikitaRusVelo 29RusVelo,,,,
5586+0:52 Zagorodnii VladimirUzbekistan Suren Team 31Uzbekistan Suren Team,,,,
568+0:16 Lovelock-Fay Mitchell 20,,,,
5791+0:56 Braico AlexandrTusnad Cycling Team 24Tusnad Cycling Team,,,,
58109+1:27 Chen Chia ChunAction Cycling Team 21Action Cycling Team,,,,
5988+0:54 Volovod DmitroISD - Lampre 20ISD - Lampre,,,,
6055+0:39 Jiao PengdaChampion System Pro Cycling Team 26Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,,,
61113+4:54 Winter NicolasAtlas Personal - Jakroo 23Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,,,
6231+0:28 Wang MeiyinHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
6358+0:40 Samokhvalov AntonRusVelo 25RusVelo,,,,
6453+0:38 Roldan Jose LuisAndalucia - Caja Granada 26Andalucia - Caja Granada,,,,
654+0:07 Huizenga JenningRabobank Continental Team 28Rabobank Continental Team,,,,
6638+0:31 Vasilyev MaksymISD - Lampre 22ISD - Lampre,,,,
6794+0:59 Mat Amin Mohd ShahrulTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
6851+0:38 Cheung King Wai 27,,,,
6981+0:51 Ruiz Pinto EloyAndalucia - Caja Granada 23Andalucia - Caja Granada,,,,
7064+0:41 Bajc AndiSalcano Manisaspor Cycling Team  23Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team ,,,,
7179+0:50 Chen Chien-liangAction Cycling Team 18Action Cycling Team,,,,
72108+1:22 Gharehbaghi Pouri MohammadUzbekistan Suren Team 24Uzbekistan Suren Team,,,,
7326+0:26 Dougall Nic 19,,,,
7465+0:41 Slik IvarRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team,,,,
7540+0:32 Xu GangChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,,,
7636+0:31 Huang EnMax Success Sports 23Max Success Sports,,,,
773+0:06 Popkov VitaliyISD - Lampre 29ISD - Lampre,,,,
7857+0:40 Čanecký MarekSalcano Manisaspor Cycling Team  24Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team ,,,,
792+0:05 Wurf CameronChampion System Pro Cycling Team 29Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,,,
8071+0:46 Rasmussen MichaelChristina Watches-Onfone 38Christina Watches-Onfone,,,,
81115+5:28 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 20Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
8239+0:31 Feng Chun KaiAction Cycling Team 23Action Cycling Team,,,,
8310+0:17 Goos MarcRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team,,,,
84104+1:16 Qi PengfeiMax Success Sports 22Max Success Sports,,,,
8578+0:49 Liu Zhangan 22,,,,
8643+0:32 Shushemoin AlexandrContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana,,,,
8729+0:27 Vermeer TomNutrixxion ABUS 26Nutrixxion ABUS,,,,
8842+0:32 Khatuntsev AlexanderRusVelo 27RusVelo,,,,
8952+0:38 Jumabekov NazarContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana,,,,
9067+0:42 Salzinger FlorianAtlas Personal - Jakroo 29Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,,,
9145+0:34 Semyonov RomanContinental Team Astana 19Continental Team Astana,,,,
9222+0:24 Lewis JoeBMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team 23BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team,,,,
9389+0:55 Zhang RuisongMax Success Sports 23Max Success Sports,,,,
9483+0:51 Wong Kam-Po 39,,,,
9517+0:21 Simón JordiAndalucia - Caja Granada 22Andalucia - Caja Granada,,,,
9641+0:32 Fumeaux JonathanAtlas Personal - Jakroo 24Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,,,
97101+1:05 Cabello AntonioAndalucia - Caja Granada 22Andalucia - Caja Granada,,,,
9815+0:20 Foder Daniel HolmChristina Watches-Onfone 29Christina Watches-Onfone,,,,
9993+0:58 Callegarin DanieleTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 30Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,,,
10074+0:46 Henggeler DanielAtlas Personal - Jakroo 23Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,,,
10125+0:26 Cioban SergiuTusnad Cycling Team 24Tusnad Cycling Team,,,,
10296+1:01 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
10361+0:40 Jang Chan JaeTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
10413+0:20 Magner TyBMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team 21BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team,,,,
10514+0:20 Reijnen KielTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 26Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,,,
1067+0:14 Müller DirkNutrixxion ABUS 39Nutrixxion ABUS,,,,
10762+0:40 Ishanov AbdraimzhanContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana,,,,
108110+1:36 Pasebankhajeh HamedUzbekistan Suren Team 23Uzbekistan Suren Team,,,,
10920+0:23 Clark OscarBMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team 23BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team,,,,
11044+0:34 Pedersen MartinChristina Watches-Onfone 29Christina Watches-Onfone,,,,
11160+0:40 Turner Edison BlairBMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team 20BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team,,,,
11284+0:52 Liu YilinHengxiang Cycling Team 27Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
113111+1:46 Putt TannerBMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team 20BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team1:111:11
114107+1:20 Tong WeisongMax Success Sports 24Max Success Sports0:000:00
115112+2:41 Eldridge JoeTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 30Team Type 1 - SANOFI1:561:56
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITime
11- Schumacher StefanChristina Watches-Onfone 31Christina Watches-Onfone88:19:538:19:53
22- Wurf CameronChampion System Pro Cycling Team 29Champion System Pro Cycling Team0:050:05
33- Popkov VitaliyISD - Lampre 29ISD - Lampre0:060:06
44- Huizenga JenningRabobank Continental Team 28Rabobank Continental Team0:070:07
56▲1 Serebryakov AlexanderTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 24Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,0:07
65▼1 Kerby Jordan 200:100:10
77- Müller DirkNutrixxion ABUS 39Nutrixxion ABUS0:140:14
88- Lovelock-Fay Mitchell 200:160:16
99- Stević IvanSalcano Manisaspor Cycling Team  32Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team ,,0:16
1010- Goos MarcRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team0:170:17
1111- Valynin ValeryRusVelo 25RusVelo0:180:18
1212- Kvasina MatijaTusnad Cycling Team 30Tusnad Cycling Team0:190:19
1313- Magner TyBMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team 21BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team0:200:20
1414- Reijnen KielTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 26Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,0:20
1515- Foder Daniel HolmChristina Watches-Onfone 29Christina Watches-Onfone,,0:20
1619▲3 Kwok Ho Ting 240:210:21
1716▼1 Simón JordiAndalucia - Caja Granada 22Andalucia - Caja Granada,,0:21
1817▼1 Hill Benjamin 220:220:22
1918▼1 Furlan AngeloChristina Watches-Onfone 35Christina Watches-Onfone,,0:22
2020- Clark OscarBMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team 23BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team0:230:23
2128▲7 Davidenok IlyaContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana0:240:24
2221▼1 Lewis JoeBMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team 23BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team,,0:24
2346▲23 Krasnov LeonidRusVelo 24RusVelo0:250:25
2422▼2 Li FuyuHengxiang Cycling Team 34Hengxiang Cycling Team0:260:26
2523▼2 Cioban SergiuTusnad Cycling Team 24Tusnad Cycling Team,,0:26
2624▼2 Dougall Nic 19,,0:26
2725▼2 Eskov NikitaRusVelo 29RusVelo,,0:26
2826▼2 Tleubayev RuslanContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana,,0:26
2927▼2 Vermeer TomNutrixxion ABUS 26Nutrixxion ABUS0:270:27
3042▲12 Gottfried AlexanderNutrixxion ABUS 27Nutrixxion ABUS0:280:28
3136▲5 Wang MeiyinHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:28
3229▼3 van der Lijke NickRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team0:300:30
3330▼3 Edwards David 19,,0:30
3431▼3 Kovalev IvanRusVelo 26RusVelo,,0:30
3532▼3 Kemps AaronChampion System Pro Cycling Team 29Champion System Pro Cycling Team0:310:31
3633▼3 Huang EnMax Success Sports 23Max Success Sports,,0:31
3734▼3 Schmitt AlexNutrixxion ABUS 23Nutrixxion ABUS,,0:31
3835▼3 Vasilyev MaksymISD - Lampre 22ISD - Lampre,,0:31
3948▲9 Feng Chun KaiAction Cycling Team 23Action Cycling Team,,0:31
4037▼3 Xu GangChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team0:320:32
4138▼3 Fumeaux JonathanAtlas Personal - Jakroo 24Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,0:32
4239▼3 Khatuntsev AlexanderRusVelo 27RusVelo,,0:32
4340▼3 Shushemoin AlexandrContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana,,0:32
4441▼3 Pedersen MartinChristina Watches-Onfone 29Christina Watches-Onfone0:340:34
4543▼2 Semyonov RomanContinental Team Astana 19Continental Team Astana,,0:34
4644▼2 Martynenko OleksandrISD - Lampre 23ISD - Lampre0:350:35
4747- Beckinsale Jack 190:360:36
4849▲1 Kazsa GaborSalcano Manisaspor Cycling Team  23Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team 0:370:37
4950▲1 Ilešič Aldo InoTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 28Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,0:37
5051▲1 Pakhtusov AnatoliyISD - Lampre 27ISD - Lampre,,0:37
5152▲1 Cheung King Wai 270:380:38
5253▲1 Jumabekov NazarContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana,,0:38
5354▲1 Roldan Jose LuisAndalucia - Caja Granada 26Andalucia - Caja Granada,,0:38
5455▲1 Minnaard MarcoRabobank Continental Team 23Rabobank Continental Team0:390:39
5556▲1 Jiao PengdaChampion System Pro Cycling Team 26Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,0:39
5657▲1 Shirisisan HamidUzbekistan Suren Team 30Uzbekistan Suren Team,,0:39
5758▲1 Čanecký MarekSalcano Manisaspor Cycling Team  24Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team 0:400:40
5859▲1 Samokhvalov AntonRusVelo 25RusVelo,,0:40
5960▲1 Osuna RománAndalucia - Caja Granada 23Andalucia - Caja Granada,,0:40
6061▲1 Turner Edison BlairBMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team 20BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team,,0:40
6168▲7 Jang Chan JaeTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:40
6262- Ishanov AbdraimzhanContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana,,0:40
6363- Pellaud SimonAtlas Personal - Jakroo 19Atlas Personal - Jakroo0:410:41
6464- Bajc AndiSalcano Manisaspor Cycling Team  23Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team ,,0:41
6565- Slik IvarRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team,,0:41
6666- Cano Jose LuisAndalucia - Caja Granada 24Andalucia - Caja Granada0:420:42
6767- Salzinger FlorianAtlas Personal - Jakroo 29Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,0:42
6869▲1 Xing Yan DongMax Success Sports 27Max Success Sports0:440:44
6970▲1 Boillat JorisChampion System Pro Cycling Team 29Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,0:44
7071▲1 Lovassy KrisztiánTusnad Cycling Team 24Tusnad Cycling Team,,0:44
7173▲2 Rasmussen MichaelChristina Watches-Onfone 38Christina Watches-Onfone0:460:46
7274▲2 Tusveld MartijnRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team,,0:46
7375▲2 Karnulin DenisISD - Lampre 22ISD - Lampre,,0:46
7476▲2 Henggeler DanielAtlas Personal - Jakroo 23Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,0:46
7577▲2 Akdilek AhmetSalcano Manisaspor Cycling Team  24Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team ,,0:46
7678▲2 Burkhardt HolgerNutrixxion ABUS 24Nutrixxion ABUS0:480:48
7779▲2 Ho Burr 19,,0:48
7880▲2 Liu Zhangan 220:490:49
7981▲2 Chen Chien-liangAction Cycling Team 18Action Cycling Team0:500:50
8082▲2 Körber SebastianNutrixxion ABUS 28Nutrixxion ABUS,,0:50
8183▲2 Ruiz Pinto EloyAndalucia - Caja Granada 23Andalucia - Caja Granada0:510:51
8284▲2 Hsieh Cheng-YingAction Cycling Team 19Action Cycling Team,,0:51
8385▲2 Wong Kam-Po 39,,0:51
8486▲2 Liu YilinHengxiang Cycling Team 27Hengxiang Cycling Team0:520:52
8587▲2 Manan AnuarChampion System Pro Cycling Team 25Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,0:52
8688▲2 Zagorodnii VladimirUzbekistan Suren Team 31Uzbekistan Suren Team,,0:52
8789▲2 Kobzarenko ValeryUzbekistan Suren Team 35Uzbekistan Suren Team,,0:52
8890▲2 Volovod DmitroISD - Lampre 20ISD - Lampre0:540:54
8991▲2 Zhang RuisongMax Success Sports 23Max Success Sports0:550:55
9092▲2 Ternovsek MarcelTusnad Cycling Team 25Tusnad Cycling Team0:560:56
9193▲2 Braico AlexandrTusnad Cycling Team 24Tusnad Cycling Team,,0:56
9294▲2 Hsiao Shih HsinAction Cycling Team 22Action Cycling Team0:570:57
9395▲2 Callegarin DanieleTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 30Team Type 1 - SANOFI0:580:58
9496▲2 Mat Amin Mohd ShahrulTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team0:590:59
9597▲2 Mat Senan Mohammad SaufiTerengganu Cycling Team 21Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:59
9698▲2 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team1:011:01
9799▲2 Ko Siu Wai 241:021:02
98100▲2 Chan Yat Wai 201:031:03
99101▲2 Zhang WenlongMalak Cycling Team 23Malak Cycling Team,,1:03
100102▲2 Starchyk VolodymyrUzbekistan Suren Team 32Uzbekistan Suren Team1:041:04
101103▲2 Cabello AntonioAndalucia - Caja Granada 22Andalucia - Caja Granada1:051:05
102104▲2 Baer MichaelAtlas Personal - Jakroo 24Atlas Personal - Jakroo1:061:06
103105▲2 Martz AlderBMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team 21BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team1:101:10
104106▲2 Qi PengfeiMax Success Sports 22Max Success Sports1:161:16
105107▲2 Saleh Mohd HariffTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team,,1:16
106108▲2 Fortin FilippoTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 23Team Type 1 - SANOFI1:181:18
107109▲2 Tong WeisongMax Success Sports 24Max Success Sports1:201:20
108110▲2 Gharehbaghi Pouri MohammadUzbekistan Suren Team 24Uzbekistan Suren Team1:221:22
109111▲2 Chen Chia ChunAction Cycling Team 21Action Cycling Team1:271:27
110112▲2 Pasebankhajeh HamedUzbekistan Suren Team 23Uzbekistan Suren Team1:361:36
11145▼66 Putt TannerBMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team 20BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team1:461:46
11272▼40 Eldridge JoeTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 30Team Type 1 - SANOFI2:412:41
113113- Winter NicolasAtlas Personal - Jakroo 23Atlas Personal - Jakroo4:544:54
114114- Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 28Terengganu Cycling Team5:105:10
115115- Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 20Terengganu Cycling Team5:285:28
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 21st September 2012
Avg. speed winner: 44.96 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Dezhou › Dezhou
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.thetourofchina.com/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08879 sec.