Search:  
topLogin
2013
-
»
«

2012»Tour of China II (2.1)

2012  Stage 4 (ITT)  »  Tianjin  ›  Tianjin   (18.2k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTime
11+0:00 Schumacher StefanChristina Watches-Onfone 31Christina Watches-Onfone162048.31922:3622:36
22+0:27 Huizenga JenningRabobank Continental Team 28Rabobank Continental Team111247.6510:190:19
33+0:33 Popkov VitaliyISD - Lampre 29ISD - Lampre6747.4100:260:26
47+0:56 Vermeer TomNutrixxion ABUS 26Nutrixxion ABUS5547.3070:290:29
55+0:48 Lovelock-Fay Mitchell 204447.2050:320:32
64+0:39 Wurf CameronChampion System Pro Cycling Team 29Champion System Pro Cycling Team2347.1370:340:34
76+0:55 Goos MarcRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team247.0350:370:37
88+0:59 Müller DirkNutrixxion ABUS 39Nutrixxion ABUS146.7670:450:45
914+1:28 Cano Jose LuisAndalucia - Caja Granada 24Andalucia - Caja Granada46.7330:460:46
1010+1:16 Clark OscarBMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team 23BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team46.5340:520:52
119+1:06 Kerby Jordan 2046.4020:560:56
1211+1:21 Kvasina MatijaTusnad Cycling Team 30Tusnad Cycling Team46.2061:021:02
1312+1:25 Simón JordiAndalucia - Caja Granada 22Andalucia - Caja Granada46.1731:031:03
1413+1:27 Furlan AngeloChristina Watches-Onfone 35Christina Watches-Onfone46.1081:051:05
1515+1:31 Dougall Nic 1946.108,,1:05
1616+1:31 Lewis JoeBMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team 23BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team46.0441:071:07
1717+1:33 Davidenok IlyaContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana46.0111:081:08
1820+1:40 Kovalev IvanRusVelo 26RusVelo45.9791:091:09
1922+1:46 Shushemoin AlexandrContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana45.8181:141:14
2019+1:36 Foder Daniel HolmChristina Watches-Onfone 29Christina Watches-Onfone45.7541:161:16
2118+1:35 Valynin ValeryRusVelo 25RusVelo45.754,,1:16
2221+1:41 Magner TyBMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team 21BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team45.5951:211:21
2323+1:49 Li FuyuHengxiang Cycling Team 34Hengxiang Cycling Team45.5321:231:23
2429+1:55 Huang EnMax Success Sports 23Max Success Sports45.5001:241:24
2571+3:11 Putt TannerBMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team 20BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team45.500,,1:24
2626+1:54 Wang MeiyinHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team45.4371:261:26
2731+1:58 Vasilyev MaksymISD - Lampre 22ISD - Lampre45.4051:271:27
2825+1:54 Eskov NikitaRusVelo 29RusVelo45.405,,1:27
2932+2:00 Fumeaux JonathanAtlas Personal - Jakroo 24Atlas Personal - Jakroo45.3741:281:28
3033+2:00 Edwards David 1945.3431:291:29
3137+2:10 Minnaard MarcoRabobank Continental Team 23Rabobank Continental Team45.2801:311:31
3228+1:55 Hill Benjamin 2245.2171:331:33
3335+2:05 Kemps AaronChampion System Pro Cycling Team 29Champion System Pro Cycling Team45.217,,1:33
3424+1:50 Stević IvanSalcano Manisaspor Cycling Team  32Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team 45.1861:341:34
3538+2:11 Kazsa GaborSalcano Manisaspor Cycling Team  23Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team 45.186,,1:34
3627+1:55 Kwok Ho Ting 2445.186,,1:34
3730+1:57 Reijnen KielTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 26Team Type 1 - SANOFI45.1241:361:36
3834+2:04 Tleubayev RuslanContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana45.0931:371:37
3939+2:12 Semyonov RomanContinental Team Astana 19Continental Team Astana45.0621:381:38
4036+2:07 Cioban SergiuTusnad Cycling Team 24Tusnad Cycling Team45.0001:401:40
4144+2:26 Salzinger FlorianAtlas Personal - Jakroo 29Atlas Personal - Jakroo44.9071:431:43
4240+2:16 Feng Chun KaiAction Cycling Team 23Action Cycling Team44.8771:441:44
4341+2:18 Xu GangChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team44.8461:451:45
4448+2:31 Lovassy KrisztiánTusnad Cycling Team 24Tusnad Cycling Team44.8151:461:46
4542+2:19 van der Lijke NickRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team44.7541:481:48
4645+2:27 Roldan Jose LuisAndalucia - Caja Granada 26Andalucia - Caja Granada44.754,,1:48
4749+2:31 Osuna RománAndalucia - Caja Granada 23Andalucia - Caja Granada44.6631:511:51
4850+2:32 Turner Edison BlairBMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team 20BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team44.6321:521:52
4947+2:30 Pakhtusov AnatoliyISD - Lampre 27ISD - Lampre44.6021:531:53
5043+2:21 Gottfried AlexanderNutrixxion ABUS 27Nutrixxion ABUS44.602,,1:53
5154+2:35 Bajc AndiSalcano Manisaspor Cycling Team  23Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team 44.5711:541:54
5257+2:43 Ho Burr 1944.5411:551:55
5346+2:29 Schmitt AlexNutrixxion ABUS 23Nutrixxion ABUS44.4501:581:58
5451+2:33 Khatuntsev AlexanderRusVelo 27RusVelo44.3902:002:00
5556+2:42 Samokhvalov AntonRusVelo 25RusVelo44.3302:022:02
5659+2:44 Slik IvarRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team44.3002:032:03
5760+2:45 Čanecký MarekSalcano Manisaspor Cycling Team  24Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team 44.2402:052:05
5858+2:44 Jumabekov NazarContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana44.240,,2:05
5955+2:42 Pedersen MartinChristina Watches-Onfone 29Christina Watches-Onfone44.1812:072:07
6069+3:00 Zagorodnii VladimirUzbekistan Suren Team 31Uzbekistan Suren Team44.1512:082:08
6165+2:54 Tusveld MartijnRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team44.151,,2:08
6262+2:50 Pellaud SimonAtlas Personal - Jakroo 19Atlas Personal - Jakroo44.151,,2:08
6361+2:48 Jiao PengdaChampion System Pro Cycling Team 26Champion System Pro Cycling Team44.151,,2:08
6453+2:34 Krasnov LeonidRusVelo 24RusVelo44.1212:092:09
6567+2:56 Boillat JorisChampion System Pro Cycling Team 29Champion System Pro Cycling Team44.0622:112:11
6663+2:53 Cheung King Wai 2743.9442:152:15
6766+2:55 Shirisisan HamidUzbekistan Suren Team 30Uzbekistan Suren Team43.944,,2:15
6868+2:58 Ishanov AbdraimzhanContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana43.8852:172:17
6964+2:54 Martynenko OleksandrISD - Lampre 23ISD - Lampre43.8262:192:19
7073+3:12 Kobzarenko ValeryUzbekistan Suren Team 35Uzbekistan Suren Team43.7972:202:20
71112+7:15 Winter NicolasAtlas Personal - Jakroo 23Atlas Personal - Jakroo43.7682:212:21
7278+3:25 Mat Senan Mohammad SaufiTerengganu Cycling Team 21Terengganu Cycling Team43.6512:252:25
7352+2:33 Serebryakov AlexanderTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 24Team Type 1 - SANOFI43.6222:262:26
7474+3:14 Karnulin DenisISD - Lampre 22ISD - Lampre43.5642:282:28
7576+3:15 Akdilek AhmetSalcano Manisaspor Cycling Team  24Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team 43.564,,2:28
7685+3:40 Martz AlderBMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team 21BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team43.5062:302:30
7775+3:15 Xing Yan DongMax Success Sports 27Max Success Sports43.4772:312:31
7870+3:08 Ilešič Aldo InoTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 28Team Type 1 - SANOFI43.477,,2:31
7977+3:23 Hsieh Cheng-YingAction Cycling Team 19Action Cycling Team43.477,,2:31
8072+3:12 Jang Chan JaeTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team43.4482:322:32
8179+3:30 Braico AlexandrTusnad Cycling Team 24Tusnad Cycling Team43.3912:342:34
8281+3:32 Ternovsek MarcelTusnad Cycling Team 25Tusnad Cycling Team43.3622:352:35
8380+3:31 Zhang RuisongMax Success Sports 23Max Success Sports43.362,,2:35
8482+3:35 Rasmussen MichaelChristina Watches-Onfone 38Christina Watches-Onfone42.9922:482:48
8584+3:39 Liu Zhangan 2242.9362:502:50
8683+3:36 Henggeler DanielAtlas Personal - Jakroo 23Atlas Personal - Jakroo42.936,,2:50
8795+4:10 Fortin FilippoTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 23Team Type 1 - SANOFI42.8802:522:52
8886+3:44 Ruiz Pinto EloyAndalucia - Caja Granada 23Andalucia - Caja Granada42.880,,2:52
8992+3:55 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team42.8242:542:54
9090+3:53 Callegarin DanieleTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 30Team Type 1 - SANOFI42.7962:552:55
9187+3:47 Wong Kam-Po 3942.796,,2:55
9289+3:49 Chen Chien-liangAction Cycling Team 18Action Cycling Team42.7122:582:58
9388+3:48 Burkhardt HolgerNutrixxion ABUS 24Nutrixxion ABUS42.6842:592:59
9491+3:55 Liu YilinHengxiang Cycling Team 27Hengxiang Cycling Team42.5733:033:03
95109+5:48 Eldridge JoeTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 30Team Type 1 - SANOFI42.4903:063:06
9696+4:11 Chan Yat Wai 2042.4353:083:08
9793+4:00 Körber SebastianNutrixxion ABUS 28Nutrixxion ABUS42.4083:093:09
9894+4:04 Manan AnuarChampion System Pro Cycling Team 25Champion System Pro Cycling Team42.3533:113:11
9998+4:19 Starchyk VolodymyrUzbekistan Suren Team 32Uzbekistan Suren Team42.2713:143:14
10099+4:21 Mat Amin Mohd ShahrulTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team42.0543:223:22
10197+4:17 Volovod DmitroISD - Lampre 20ISD - Lampre42.0273:233:23
102100+4:25 Ko Siu Wai 2442.027,,3:23
103115+8:52 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 20Terengganu Cycling Team42.027,,3:23
104101+4:29 Cabello AntonioAndalucia - Caja Granada 22Andalucia - Caja Granada42.0003:243:24
105114+8:35 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 28Terengganu Cycling Team42.000,,3:24
106103+4:33 Zhang WenlongMalak Cycling Team 23Malak Cycling Team41.8393:303:30
107105+4:47 Qi PengfeiMax Success Sports 22Max Success Sports41.8123:313:31
108104+4:41 Baer MichaelAtlas Personal - Jakroo 24Atlas Personal - Jakroo41.7063:353:35
109102+4:32 Hsiao Shih HsinAction Cycling Team 22Action Cycling Team41.706,,3:35
110106+5:13 Gharehbaghi Pouri MohammadUzbekistan Suren Team 24Uzbekistan Suren Team41.3113:503:50
111108+5:20 Chen Chia ChunAction Cycling Team 21Action Cycling Team41.2593:523:52
112107+5:18 Tong WeisongMax Success Sports 24Max Success Sports41.1303:573:57
113111+6:20 Pasebankhajeh HamedUzbekistan Suren Team 23Uzbekistan Suren Team39.9514:444:44
114110+6:16 Saleh Mohd HariffTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team39.5894:594:59
115113+7:35 Beckinsale Jack 1936.9336:586:58
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITime
11- Schumacher StefanChristina Watches-Onfone 31Christina Watches-Onfone88:42:298:42:29
24▲2 Huizenga JenningRabobank Continental Team 28Rabobank Continental Team0:270:27
33- Popkov VitaliyISD - Lampre 29ISD - Lampre0:330:33
42▼2 Wurf CameronChampion System Pro Cycling Team 29Champion System Pro Cycling Team0:390:39
58▲3 Lovelock-Fay Mitchell 200:480:48
610▲4 Goos MarcRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team0:550:55
729▲22 Vermeer TomNutrixxion ABUS 26Nutrixxion ABUS0:560:56
87▼1 Müller DirkNutrixxion ABUS 39Nutrixxion ABUS0:590:59
96▼3 Kerby Jordan 201:061:06
1020▲10 Clark OscarBMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team 23BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team1:161:16
1112▲1 Kvasina MatijaTusnad Cycling Team 30Tusnad Cycling Team1:211:21
1217▲5 Simón JordiAndalucia - Caja Granada 22Andalucia - Caja Granada1:251:25
1319▲6 Furlan AngeloChristina Watches-Onfone 35Christina Watches-Onfone1:271:27
1466▲52 Cano Jose LuisAndalucia - Caja Granada 24Andalucia - Caja Granada1:281:28
1526▲11 Dougall Nic 191:311:31
1622▲6 Lewis JoeBMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team 23BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team,,1:31
1721▲4 Davidenok IlyaContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana1:331:33
1811▼7 Valynin ValeryRusVelo 25RusVelo1:351:35
1915▼4 Foder Daniel HolmChristina Watches-Onfone 29Christina Watches-Onfone1:361:36
2034▲14 Kovalev IvanRusVelo 26RusVelo1:401:40
2113▼8 Magner TyBMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team 21BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team1:411:41
2243▲21 Shushemoin AlexandrContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana1:461:46
2324▲1 Li FuyuHengxiang Cycling Team 34Hengxiang Cycling Team1:491:49
249▼15 Stević IvanSalcano Manisaspor Cycling Team  32Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team 1:501:50
2527▲2 Eskov NikitaRusVelo 29RusVelo1:541:54
2631▲5 Wang MeiyinHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team,,1:54
2716▼11 Kwok Ho Ting 241:551:55
2818▼10 Hill Benjamin 22,,1:55
2936▲7 Huang EnMax Success Sports 23Max Success Sports,,1:55
3014▼16 Reijnen KielTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 26Team Type 1 - SANOFI1:571:57
3138▲7 Vasilyev MaksymISD - Lampre 22ISD - Lampre1:581:58
3241▲9 Fumeaux JonathanAtlas Personal - Jakroo 24Atlas Personal - Jakroo2:002:00
3333- Edwards David 19,,2:00
3428▼6 Tleubayev RuslanContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana2:042:04
3535- Kemps AaronChampion System Pro Cycling Team 29Champion System Pro Cycling Team2:052:05
3625▼11 Cioban SergiuTusnad Cycling Team 24Tusnad Cycling Team2:072:07
3754▲17 Minnaard MarcoRabobank Continental Team 23Rabobank Continental Team2:102:10
3848▲10 Kazsa GaborSalcano Manisaspor Cycling Team  23Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team 2:112:11
3945▲6 Semyonov RomanContinental Team Astana 19Continental Team Astana2:122:12
4039▼1 Feng Chun KaiAction Cycling Team 23Action Cycling Team2:162:16
4140▼1 Xu GangChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team2:182:18
4232▼10 van der Lijke NickRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team2:192:19
4330▼13 Gottfried AlexanderNutrixxion ABUS 27Nutrixxion ABUS2:212:21
4467▲23 Salzinger FlorianAtlas Personal - Jakroo 29Atlas Personal - Jakroo2:262:26
4553▲8 Roldan Jose LuisAndalucia - Caja Granada 26Andalucia - Caja Granada2:272:27
4637▼9 Schmitt AlexNutrixxion ABUS 23Nutrixxion ABUS2:292:29
4750▲3 Pakhtusov AnatoliyISD - Lampre 27ISD - Lampre2:302:30
4870▲22 Lovassy KrisztiánTusnad Cycling Team 24Tusnad Cycling Team2:312:31
4959▲10 Osuna RománAndalucia - Caja Granada 23Andalucia - Caja Granada,,2:31
5060▲10 Turner Edison BlairBMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team 20BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team2:322:32
5142▼9 Khatuntsev AlexanderRusVelo 27RusVelo2:332:33
525▼47 Serebryakov AlexanderTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 24Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,2:33
5323▼30 Krasnov LeonidRusVelo 24RusVelo2:342:34
5464▲10 Bajc AndiSalcano Manisaspor Cycling Team  23Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team 2:352:35
5544▼11 Pedersen MartinChristina Watches-Onfone 29Christina Watches-Onfone2:422:42
5658▲2 Samokhvalov AntonRusVelo 25RusVelo,,2:42
5777▲20 Ho Burr 192:432:43
5852▼6 Jumabekov NazarContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana2:442:44
5965▲6 Slik IvarRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team,,2:44
6057▼3 Čanecký MarekSalcano Manisaspor Cycling Team  24Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team 2:452:45
6155▼6 Jiao PengdaChampion System Pro Cycling Team 26Champion System Pro Cycling Team2:482:48
6263▲1 Pellaud SimonAtlas Personal - Jakroo 19Atlas Personal - Jakroo2:502:50
6351▼12 Cheung King Wai 272:532:53
6446▼18 Martynenko OleksandrISD - Lampre 23ISD - Lampre2:542:54
6572▲7 Tusveld MartijnRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team,,2:54
6656▼10 Shirisisan HamidUzbekistan Suren Team 30Uzbekistan Suren Team2:552:55
6769▲2 Boillat JorisChampion System Pro Cycling Team 29Champion System Pro Cycling Team2:562:56
6862▼6 Ishanov AbdraimzhanContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana2:582:58
6986▲17 Zagorodnii VladimirUzbekistan Suren Team 31Uzbekistan Suren Team3:003:00
7049▼21 Ilešič Aldo InoTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 28Team Type 1 - SANOFI3:083:08
71111▲40 Putt TannerBMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team 20BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team3:113:11
7261▼11 Jang Chan JaeTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team3:123:12
7387▲14 Kobzarenko ValeryUzbekistan Suren Team 35Uzbekistan Suren Team,,3:12
7473▼1 Karnulin DenisISD - Lampre 22ISD - Lampre3:143:14
7568▼7 Xing Yan DongMax Success Sports 27Max Success Sports3:153:15
7675▼1 Akdilek AhmetSalcano Manisaspor Cycling Team  24Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team ,,3:15
7782▲5 Hsieh Cheng-YingAction Cycling Team 19Action Cycling Team3:233:23
7895▲17 Mat Senan Mohammad SaufiTerengganu Cycling Team 21Terengganu Cycling Team3:253:25
7991▲12 Braico AlexandrTusnad Cycling Team 24Tusnad Cycling Team3:303:30
8089▲9 Zhang RuisongMax Success Sports 23Max Success Sports3:313:31
8190▲9 Ternovsek MarcelTusnad Cycling Team 25Tusnad Cycling Team3:323:32
8271▼11 Rasmussen MichaelChristina Watches-Onfone 38Christina Watches-Onfone3:353:35
8374▼9 Henggeler DanielAtlas Personal - Jakroo 23Atlas Personal - Jakroo3:363:36
8478▼6 Liu Zhangan 223:393:39
85103▲18 Martz AlderBMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team 21BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team3:403:40
8681▼5 Ruiz Pinto EloyAndalucia - Caja Granada 23Andalucia - Caja Granada3:443:44
8783▼4 Wong Kam-Po 393:473:47
8876▼12 Burkhardt HolgerNutrixxion ABUS 24Nutrixxion ABUS3:483:48
8979▼10 Chen Chien-liangAction Cycling Team 18Action Cycling Team3:493:49
9093▲3 Callegarin DanieleTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 30Team Type 1 - SANOFI3:533:53
9184▼7 Liu YilinHengxiang Cycling Team 27Hengxiang Cycling Team3:553:55
9296▲4 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team,,3:55
9380▼13 Körber SebastianNutrixxion ABUS 28Nutrixxion ABUS4:004:00
9485▼9 Manan AnuarChampion System Pro Cycling Team 25Champion System Pro Cycling Team4:044:04
95106▲11 Fortin FilippoTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 23Team Type 1 - SANOFI4:104:10
9698▲2 Chan Yat Wai 204:114:11
9788▼9 Volovod DmitroISD - Lampre 20ISD - Lampre4:174:17
98100▲2 Starchyk VolodymyrUzbekistan Suren Team 32Uzbekistan Suren Team4:194:19
9994▼5 Mat Amin Mohd ShahrulTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team4:214:21
10097▼3 Ko Siu Wai 244:254:25
101101- Cabello AntonioAndalucia - Caja Granada 22Andalucia - Caja Granada4:294:29
10292▼10 Hsiao Shih HsinAction Cycling Team 22Action Cycling Team4:324:32
10399▼4 Zhang WenlongMalak Cycling Team 23Malak Cycling Team4:334:33
104102▼2 Baer MichaelAtlas Personal - Jakroo 24Atlas Personal - Jakroo4:414:41
105104▼1 Qi PengfeiMax Success Sports 22Max Success Sports4:474:47
106108▲2 Gharehbaghi Pouri MohammadUzbekistan Suren Team 24Uzbekistan Suren Team5:135:13
107107- Tong WeisongMax Success Sports 24Max Success Sports5:185:18
108109▲1 Chen Chia ChunAction Cycling Team 21Action Cycling Team5:205:20
109112▲3 Eldridge JoeTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 30Team Type 1 - SANOFI5:485:48
110105▼5 Saleh Mohd HariffTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team6:166:16
111110▼1 Pasebankhajeh HamedUzbekistan Suren Team 23Uzbekistan Suren Team6:206:20
112113▲1 Winter NicolasAtlas Personal - Jakroo 23Atlas Personal - Jakroo7:157:15
11347▼66 Beckinsale Jack 197:357:35
114114- Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 28Terengganu Cycling Team8:358:35
115115- Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 20Terengganu Cycling Team8:528:52
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 22nd September 2012
Avg. speed winner: 48.319 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Tianjin › Tianjin
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.thetourofchina.com/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07299 sec.