1 5 +0:22 6
Sprint 24 Drapac Professional Cycling 16 20 2:53:16
2 97 +1:22 112
Sprint 31 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP 11 12 ,, 0:00
3 3 +0:05 161
Sprint 32 RTS-Santic Racing Team 6 7 ,, 0:00
4 8 +0:26 131
Sprint 26 Continental Team Astana 5 5 ,, 0:00
5 23 +0:32 62
Sprint 20 BDC Marcpol 4 4 ,, 0:00
6 2 +0:01 66
TT 23 BDC Marcpol 2 3 ,, 0:00
7 6 +0:25 94
Sprint 26 Team Stuttgart 2 ,, 0:00
8 35 +0:32 124
Sprint 30 Synergy Baku Cycling Project 1 ,, 0:00
9 59 +0:32 31
Sprint 21 Avanti Racing Team ,, 0:00
10 104 +3:35 104
Sprint 23 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:00
11 37 +0:32 34
Sprint 28 Avanti Racing Team ,, 0:00
12 38 +0:32 73
Sprint 24 Team Ecuador ,, 0:00
13 52 +0:32 26
Sprint 27 Team Dukla Praha ,, 0:00
14 55 +0:32 152
Sprint 19 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
15 1 +0:00 21
Sprint 39 Team Dukla Praha ,, 0:00
16 29 +0:32 91
Sprint 23 Team Stuttgart ,, 0:00
17 25 +0:32 191
Sprint 27 China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team ,, 0:00
18 34 +0:32 76
Sprint 29 Team Ecuador ,, 0:00
19 19 +0:30 45
Sprint 25 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 0:00
20 12 +0:28 125
Sprint 30 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 0:00
21 11 +0:28 35
Sprint 26 Avanti Racing Team ,, 0:00
22 40 +0:32 14
GC 29 Christina Watches - Kuma ,, 0:00
23 53 +0:32 205
Sprint 20 Team Lvshan Landscape ,, 0:00
24 32 +0:32 153
Sprint 19 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
25 50 +0:32 211
TT 22 Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team ,, 0:00
26 31 +0:32 132
Sprint 23 Continental Team Astana ,, 0:00
27 48 +0:32 212
TT 19 Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team ,, 0:00
28 95 +0:55 101
Sprint 23 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:00
29 26 +0:32 74
Sprint 24 Team Ecuador ,, 0:00
30 27 +0:32 185
Sprint 21 Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines ,, 0:00
31 51 +0:32 72
TT 29 Team Ecuador ,, 0:00
32 21 +0:31 55
Sprint 24 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 0:00
33 100 +2:22 195
Sprint 23 China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team ,, 0:00
34 28 +0:32 71
TT 29 Team Ecuador ,, 0:00
35 33 +0:32 53
Sprint 25 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 0:00
36 14 +0:29 3
Sprint 32 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 0:00
37 22 +0:31 51
Sprint 20 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 0:00
38 60 +0:32 155
Sprint 18 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
39 45 +0:32 213
Sprint 21 Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team ,, 0:00
40 54 +0:32 145
Sprint 19 Seoul Cycling Team ,, 0:00
41 46 +0:32 16
Sprint 22 Christina Watches - Kuma ,, 0:00
42 77 +0:32 156
Sprint 19 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
43 24 +0:32 56
Sprint 26 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 0:00
44 15 +0:29 65
GC 25 BDC Marcpol ,, 0:00
45 65 +0:32 54
Sprint 23 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 0:00
46 63 +0:32 194
Sprint 22 China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team ,, 0:00
47 30 +0:32 12
Sprint 27 Christina Watches - Kuma ,, 0:00
48 56 +0:32 93
Sprint 22 Team Stuttgart ,, 0:00
49 18 +0:29 5
Classic 25 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 0:00
50 43 +0:32 22
Sprint 27 Team Dukla Praha ,, 0:00
51 44 +0:32 184
TT 23 Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines ,, 0:00
52 41 +0:32 102
Sprint 20 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:00
53 47 +0:32 192
Sprint 36 China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team ,, 0:00
54 17 +0:29 172
Sprint 22 Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
55 9 +0:26 151
GC 25 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
56 88 +0:32 173
TT 25 Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
57 66 +0:32 176
Sprint 20 Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
58 69 +0:32 142
Sprint 19 Seoul Cycling Team ,, 0:00
59 107 +4:41 165
Sprint 28 RTS-Santic Racing Team ,, 0:00
60 109 +6:33 96
Sprint 24 Team Stuttgart ,, 0:00
61 80 +0:32 84
TT 27 Team Sparebanken Sør ,, 0:00
62 16 +0:29 121
Sprint 27 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 0:00
63 61 +0:32 75
Sprint 20 Team Ecuador ,, 0:00
64 7 +0:25 41
Sprint 27 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 0:00
65 70 +0:32 181
Sprint 28 Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines ,, 0:00
66 64 +0:32 111
Sprint 27 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 0:00
67 99 +2:02 52
Sprint 24 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 0:00
68 20 +0:30 24
TT 21 Team Dukla Praha ,, 0:00
69 42 +0:32 133
Sprint 22 Continental Team Astana ,, 0:00
70 57 +0:32 63
Sprint 31 BDC Marcpol ,, 0:00
71 78 +0:32 105
Sprint 25 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:00
72 79 +0:32 33
TT 23 Avanti Racing Team ,, 0:00
73 49 +0:32 11
TT 33 Christina Watches - Kuma ,, 0:00
74 74 +0:32 15
GC 23 Christina Watches - Kuma ,, 0:00
75 108 +5:38 23
TT 21 Team Dukla Praha ,, 0:00
76 13 +0:28 122
Sprint 29 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 0:00
77 67 +0:32 61
Sprint 39 BDC Marcpol ,, 0:00
78 58 +0:32 123
Sprint 29 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 0:00
79 83 +0:32 154
GC 21 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
80 102 +2:39 4
TT 25 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 0:00
81 71 +0:32 44
Sprint 27 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 0:00
82 81 +0:32 43
Sprint 29 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 0:00
83 39 +0:32 81
Sprint 22 Team Sparebanken Sør ,, 0:00
84 62 +0:32 82
GC 23 Team Sparebanken Sør ,, 0:00
85 89 +0:32 116
Sprint 25 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 0:00
86 68 +0:32 86
Climber 19 Team Sparebanken Sør ,, 0:00
87 76 +0:32 182
Sprint 28 Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines ,, 0:00
88 87 +0:32 113
GC 29 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 0:00
89 73 +0:32 114
Sprint 21 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 0:00
90 85 +0:32 196
GC 27 China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team ,, 0:00
91 72 +0:32 103
Sprint 27 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:00
92 82 +0:32 162
GC 41 RTS-Santic Racing Team ,, 0:00
93 94 +0:53 115
Sprint 30 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 0:00
94 84 +0:32 13
TT 23 Christina Watches - Kuma ,, 0:00
95 92 +0:32 25
Sprint 37 Team Dukla Praha ,, 0:00
96 105 +3:58 203
Sprint 25 Team Lvshan Landscape ,, 0:00
97 111 +6:59 163
Sprint 23 RTS-Santic Racing Team ,, 0:00
98 75 +0:32 144
Sprint 25 Seoul Cycling Team ,, 0:00
99 36 +0:32 136
Sprint 22 Continental Team Astana ,, 0:00
100 91 +0:32 32
Sprint 23 Avanti Racing Team ,, 0:00
101 10 +0:26 64
Sprint 24 BDC Marcpol ,, 0:00
102 101 +2:33 95
GC 19 Team Stuttgart ,, 0:00
103 90 +0:32 183
Sprint 29 Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines ,, 0:00
104 86 +0:32 2
TT 29 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 0:00
105 4 +0:17 135
Sprint 22 Continental Team Astana ,, 0:00
106 93 +0:45 146
Classic 18 Seoul Cycling Team 0:13 0:13
107 113 +13:45 175
TT WU Nan Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling 23 Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling ,, 0:13
108 103 +3:07 1
Classic 27 Drapac Professional Cycling 0:15 0:15
109 96 +0:57 193
TT 24 China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team 0:25 0:25
110 98 +1:39 215
TT GAO Peng Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team 20 Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team 0:26 0:26
111 110 +6:37 42
Sprint 26 Kolss Cycling Team 0:36 0:36
112 112 +10:39 92
GC 22 Team Stuttgart 1:36 1:36
113 106 +4:37 134
Sprint 23 Continental Team Astana 2:15 2:15
DNF 85
Sprint 24 Team Sparebanken Sør -
DNS 143
Sprint 24 Seoul Cycling Team -