The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 57 | +15:38 | 101 | Sprint | BOGDANOVIČS Māris Rietumu Banka - Riga | 25 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 14 | 20 | 1:53:23 | ||
2 | 60 | +15:53 | 21 | Sprint | ANDRIATO Rafael Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 58 | +15:52 | 52 | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 29 | Minsk Cycling Club | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 65 | +16:40 | 94 | Sprint | MACANALLY Ryan H&R Block Pro Cycling | 25 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 28 | +5:20 | 11 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 29 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 37 | +8:43 | 121 | Sprint | ABERASTURI Jon Team UKYO | 28 | Team UKYO | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 31 | +6:06 | 1 | Sprint | KUBOKI Kazushige Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 92 | +20:38 | 64 | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian Kolss Cycling Team | 23 | Kolss Cycling Team | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 93 | +20:38 | 32 | Sprint | BENHAMOUDA Mehdi Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 59 | +15:53 | 13 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 36 | +7:12 | 54 | Sprint | KARALIOK Yauheni Minsk Cycling Club | 21 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 113 | +26:18 | 105 | Sprint | KANEPEJS Deins Rietumu Banka - Riga | 21 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 61 | +16:00 | 162 | Sprint | BANI Eugenio RTS - Monton Racing | 26 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 4 | +0:59 | 23 | Sprint | CECCHIN Alberto Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 28 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 17 | +3:24 | 6 | Sprint | CIMA Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 95 | +20:38 | 164 | Sprint | TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS - Monton Racing | 28 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 71 | +16:49 | 84 | Sprint | MEAD-VANCORT Jonah CCB Velotooler | 20 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 7 | +1:05 | 16 | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 24 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 80 | +17:32 | 76 | Sprint | GIACOPPO Anthony IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 31 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 54 | +13:21 | 194 | Sprint | CHEN Zhiwen Giant Cycling Team | 18 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 110 | +24:21 | 34 | Sprint | DE KEIJZER Gerd Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 20 | +3:24 | 5 | GC | NISHIMURA Hiroki Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 8 | +1:05 | 42 | TT | NAZARET Magno Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 13 | +1:13 | 135 | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Astana City | 25 | Astana City | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 79 | +17:31 | 102 | Sprint | VOSEKALNS Andris Rietumu Banka - Riga | 25 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 21 | +3:24 | 45 | TT | MACHADO SILVA Gabriel Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 66 | +16:40 | 95 | Sprint | RUPNIK Jure H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 18 | +3:24 | 154 | Classic | CHOI Hiu Fung HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 21 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 32 | +6:06 | 134 | Sprint | LUCHSHENKO Sergey Astana City | 23 | Astana City | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 6 | +1:05 | 106 | GC | PRUUS Peeter Rietumu Banka - Riga | 28 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 84 | +18:15 | 192 | Sprint | XU Zhaoliang Giant Cycling Team | 19 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 38 | +8:49 | 215 | Classic | DARMONOV Jakhongir Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 21 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 5 | +1:04 | 122 | Sprint | GUARDIOLA Salvador Team UKYO | 29 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 49 | +12:41 | 151 | Sprint | HO Burr HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 25 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 30 | +6:01 | 61 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 2 | +0:22 | 25 | GC | TROSINO Mirko Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | +6:06 | 26 | Sprint | COLONNA Yuri Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 20 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | |||||
38 | 14 | +1:28 | 206 | GC | DOMINGUEZ Daniel Keyi Look Cycling Team | 32 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 26 | +4:54 | 22 | Sprint | BERTAZZO Liam Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 94 | +20:38 | 113 | Sprint | MANAN Anuar Terengganu Cycling Team | 30 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 22 | +3:28 | 133 | GC | KUZMIN Anton Astana City | 20 | Astana City | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 25 | +4:50 | 44 | Classic | ORMENESE Caio Godoy Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 96 | +20:38 | 163 | Sprint | LUNARDON Paolo RTS - Monton Racing | 25 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 24 | +3:33 | 96 | Sprint | NADON Marc-Antoine H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 9 | +1:05 | 63 | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 12 | +1:12 | 182 | Sprint | DE MAAR Marc Hengxiang Cycling Team | 33 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 15 | +3:16 | 104 | Sprint | LUKŠEVICS Viesturs Rietumu Banka - Riga | 30 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 19 | +3:24 | 184 | GC | LIU Jianpeng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 10 | +1:05 | 12 | GC | BONUSI Raffaello Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 25 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 1 | +0:00 | 15 | GC | RIVERA Kevin Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 19 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 41 | +10:49 | 202 | Sprint | HOU Weijie Keyi Look Cycling Team | 21 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 3 | +0:29 | 161 | GC | ORTEGA Mauricio RTS - Monton Racing | 36 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 115 | +27:09 | 176 | Sprint | SUN Xiaolong Mitchelton Scott | 23 | Mitchelton Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 69 | +16:40 | 146 | Sprint | ORR Robert Memil Pro Cycling | 36 | Memil Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 16 | +3:19 | 166 | Sprint | PACHÓN Oscar Mauricio RTS - Monton Racing | 30 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 11 | +1:10 | 185 | GC | CHEN Mingrun Hengxiang Cycling Team | 21 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 114 | +27:09 | 153 | TT | LAU Wan Hei Victor HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 22 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 39 | +8:49 | 213 | TT | AKPAROV Abdullojon Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 26 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 67 | +16:40 | 35 | Sprint | VALOGNES Quentin Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 62 | +16:00 | 211 | TT | KHALMURATOV Muradjan Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 35 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 50 | +12:41 | 216 | WANG Ya Dong Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 22 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||||
62 | 73 | +16:58 | 132 | Sprint | KULIMBETOV Nurbolat Astana City | 25 | Astana City | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 23 | +3:28 | 165 | PEÑA Cristian Andres RTS - Monton Racing | 25 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:00 | |||||
64 | 97 | +20:38 | 195 | GU Tianhao Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||||
65 | 98 | +20:41 | 212 | TT | SUNNATOV Akramjon Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 20 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 68 | +16:40 | 144 | Sprint | MONCORGÉ Pierre Memil Pro Cycling | 25 | Memil Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 51 | +12:41 | 24 | Sprint | DRAPERI Matteo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 70 | +16:40 | 183 | YAN Meng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 22 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||||
69 | 99 | +20:52 | 83 | SIZKO Antti CCB Velotooler | 34 | CCB Velotooler | 0:14 0:14 | |||||
70 | 86 | +18:32 | 191 | TT | SHI Hang Giant Cycling Team | 19 | Giant Cycling Team | 0:17 0:17 | ||||
71 | 116 | +27:26 | 142 | Classic | KANERVA Hiski Memil Pro Cycling | 23 | Memil Pro Cycling | ,, 0:17 | ||||
72 | 72 | +16:54 | 141 | Sprint | JANSSEN Yannick Memil Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil Pro Cycling | ,, 0:17 | ||||
73 | 102 | +21:43 | 214 | TT | OLLAMOV Dostonbek Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 19 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | ||||
74 | 52 | +12:58 | 124 | Sprint | HATANAKA Yusuke Team UKYO | 32 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:17 | ||||
75 | 53 | +13:14 | 205 | Sprint | WANG Xin Keyi Look Cycling Team | 24 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | ||||
76 | 44 | +11:06 | 201 | GC | BIEKEN Nazaerbieke Keyi Look Cycling Team | 23 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | ||||
77 | 63 | +16:19 | 155 | Classic | CHIU Ho San HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 21 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 0:19 0:19 | ||||
78 | 46 | +11:40 | 175 | Hills | SWEENY Harry Mitchelton Scott | 19 | Mitchelton Scott | ,, 0:19 | ||||
79 | 107 | +22:42 | 152 | TT | LAU Wan Yau Vincent HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 21 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | ||||
80 | 64 | +16:19 | 174 | TT | JENNER Samuel Mitchelton Scott | 20 | Mitchelton Scott | ,, 0:19 | ||||
81 | 106 | +22:28 | 82 | Sprint | ROSENHOLTZ Sam CCB Velotooler | 32 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 0:19 | ||||
82 | 100 | +20:57 | 115 | TT | BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene Terengganu Cycling Team | 22 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | ||||
83 | 85 | +18:20 | 103 | Sprint | BĒCIS Armands Rietumu Banka - Riga | 26 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 0:19 | ||||
84 | 47 | +11:41 | 131 | Sprint | TSOY Vladimir Astana City | 20 | Astana City | ,, 0:19 | ||||
85 | 89 | +19:49 | 33 | GC | BRAND Sam Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | 0:24 0:24 | ||||
86 | 105 | +22:23 | 72 | Sprint | VAN DER PLOEG Neil IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 30 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 0:24 | ||||
87 | 75 | +17:04 | 156 | LAI Chun Kin HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 19 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:24 | |||||
88 | 87 | +18:33 | 36 | TT | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 35 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:24 | ||||
89 | 76 | +17:10 | 53 | TT | TSISHKOU Raman Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:30 0:30 | ||||
90 | 27 | +5:07 | 14 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 24 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:30 | ||||
91 | 81 | +17:38 | 114 | Sprint | ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi Terengganu Cycling Team | 31 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 0:38 0:38 | ||||
92 | 34 | +6:44 | 43 | Classic | DE SOUZA ALMEIDA André Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:38 | ||||
93 | 45 | +11:13 | 173 | GC | MEYER Cameron Mitchelton Scott | 29 | Mitchelton Scott | 0:40 0:40 | ||||
94 | 77 | +17:13 | 2 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:40 | ||||
95 | 104 | +22:22 | 81 | Climber | HARRIS John CCB Velotooler | 24 | CCB Velotooler | 0:46 0:46 | ||||
96 | 35 | +6:52 | 186 | Classic | WANG Bo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:46 | ||||
97 | 78 | +17:26 | 31 | Sprint | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | 25 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:46 | ||||
98 | 40 | +9:03 | 75 | GC | CROME Sam IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 23 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 0:57 0:57 | ||||
99 | 88 | +18:41 | 51 | Sprint | RAMANAU Raman Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:59 0:59 | ||||
100 | 91 | +20:13 | 56 | TT | AKHRAMENKA Yauheni Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:59 | ||||
101 | 74 | +17:02 | 73 | Sprint | FREIBERG Michael IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 26 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 1:04 1:04 | ||||
102 | 29 | +5:44 | 136 | Sprint | PANASSENKO Nikita Astana City | 25 | Astana City | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
103 | 103 | +22:13 | 74 | TT | ELLIOTT Nathan IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 26 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 1:50 1:50 | ||||
104 | 42 | +10:53 | 91 | TT | SAMUEL Travis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 22 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 1:55 1:55 | ||||
105 | 111 | +25:05 | 66 | SKORENKO Mykyta Kolss Cycling Team | 24 | Kolss Cycling Team | 2:09 2:09 | |||||
106 | 48 | +12:20 | 93 | Sprint | LAVERY Philip H&R Block Pro Cycling | 27 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 2:12 2:12 | ||||
107 | 43 | +10:54 | 92 | Sprint | CARTIER Alexis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 25 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 2:26 2:26 | ||||
108 | 108 | +23:05 | 65 | Sprint | BANASZEK Norbert Kolss Cycling Team | 20 | Kolss Cycling Team | 2:27 2:27 | ||||
109 | 55 | +13:48 | 62 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 2:27 | ||||
110 | 56 | +14:46 | 86 | Sprint | DICKEY Ansel CCB Velotooler | 22 | CCB Velotooler | 2:32 2:32 | ||||
111 | 90 | +19:52 | 143 | Sprint | HETHERINGTON Ben Memil Pro Cycling | 22 | Memil Pro Cycling | 3:12 3:12 | ||||
112 | 101 | +21:12 | 46 | TT | GOHR Andre Eduardo Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 5:12 5:12 | ||||
113 | 112 | +25:43 | 4 | Sprint | UCHIMA Kohei Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 6:51 6:51 | ||||
114 | 83 | +18:12 | 126 | GC | TOKUDA Tanzo Team UKYO | 25 | Team UKYO | ,, 6:51 | ||||
115 | 82 | +18:12 | 125 | Sprint | HIRAI Eiichi Team UKYO | 26 | Team UKYO | ,, 6:51 | ||||
116 | 109 | +24:07 | 55 | TT | SHEMETAU Mikhail Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 6:51 | ||||
DNF | 41 | Sprint | CHAMORRO Francisco Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 36 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 123 | Sprint | FERNÁNDEZ Egoitz Team UKYO | 24 | Team UKYO | - | ||||||
DNF | 196 | LIU Haiwang Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | - | |||||||
DNF | 172 | Classic | BI Wenhui Mitchelton Scott | 24 | Mitchelton Scott | - | ||||||
DNS | 71 | Sprint | SUNDERLAND Scott IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 29 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 15 | GC | RIVERA Kevin Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 19 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 125 | 100 | 11:16:54 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 25 | GC | TROSINO Mirko Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 85 | 70 | 0:22 0:22 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 161 | GC | ORTEGA Mauricio RTS - Monton Racing | 36 | RTS - Monton Racing | 70 | 50 | 0:29 0:29 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | 23 | Sprint | CECCHIN Alberto Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 28 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 60 | 36 | 0:59 0:59 | .. | ||
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 122 | Sprint | GUARDIOLA Salvador Team UKYO | 29 | Team UKYO | 50 | 28 | 1:04 1:04 | .. | ||
6 | 11 | ▲5 | 106 | GC | PRUUS Peeter Rietumu Banka - Riga | 28 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 40 | 24 | 1:05 1:05 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | 16 | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 24 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 35 | 20 | ,, 1:05 | .. | ||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 42 | TT | NAZARET Magno Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 30 | 18 | ,, 1:05 | .. | ||
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 63 | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | 16 | ,, 1:05 | .. | ||
10 | 10 | - | 12 | GC | BONUSI Raffaello Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 25 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 20 | 14 | ,, 1:05 | .. | ||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 185 | GC | CHEN Mingrun Hengxiang Cycling Team | 21 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 15 | 12 | 1:10 1:10 | .. | ||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 182 | Sprint | DE MAAR Marc Hengxiang Cycling Team | 33 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 10 | 10 | 1:12 1:12 | .. | ||
13 | 5 | ▼8 | 135 | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Astana City | 25 | Astana City | 5 | 8 | 1:13 1:13 | .. | ||
14 | 14 | - | 206 | GC | DOMINGUEZ Daniel Keyi Look Cycling Team | 32 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | 5 | 7 | 1:28 1:28 | .. | ||
15 | 15 | - | 104 | Sprint | LUKŠEVICS Viesturs Rietumu Banka - Riga | 30 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 5 | 6 | 3:16 3:16 | .. | ||
16 | 16 | - | 166 | Sprint | PACHÓN Oscar Mauricio RTS - Monton Racing | 30 | RTS - Monton Racing | 3 | 5 | 3:19 3:19 | .. | ||
17 | 17 | - | 6 | Sprint | CIMA Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 3 | 4 | 3:24 3:24 | .. | ||
18 | 18 | - | 154 | Classic | CHOI Hiu Fung HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 21 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 3 | 3 | ,, 3:24 | .. | ||
19 | 19 | - | 184 | GC | LIU Jianpeng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 3 | 2 | ,, 3:24 | .. | ||
20 | 20 | - | 5 | GC | NISHIMURA Hiroki Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 3 | 1 | ,, 3:24 | .. | ||
21 | 21 | - | 45 | TT | MACHADO SILVA Gabriel Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 3 | ,, 3:24 | .. | |||
22 | 22 | - | 133 | GC | KUZMIN Anton Astana City | 20 | Astana City | 3 | 3:28 3:28 | .. | |||
23 | 23 | - | 165 | PEÑA Cristian Andres RTS - Monton Racing | 25 | RTS - Monton Racing | 3 | ,, 3:28 | .. | ||||
24 | 24 | - | 96 | Sprint | NADON Marc-Antoine H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 3 | 3:33 3:33 | .. | |||
25 | 26 | ▲1 | 44 | Classic | ORMENESE Caio Godoy Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 3 | 4:50 4:50 | .. | |||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 22 | Sprint | BERTAZZO Liam Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 4:54 4:54 | .. | ||||
27 | 25 | ▼2 | 14 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 24 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 5:07 5:07 | .. | ||||
28 | 28 | - | 11 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 29 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 5:20 5:20 | .. | ||||
29 | 29 | - | 136 | Sprint | PANASSENKO Nikita Astana City | 25 | Astana City | 5:44 5:44 | .. | ||||
30 | 30 | - | 61 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | 6:01 6:01 | .. | ||||
31 | 31 | - | 1 | Sprint | KUBOKI Kazushige Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 6:06 6:06 | .. | ||||
32 | 32 | - | 134 | Sprint | LUCHSHENKO Sergey Astana City | 23 | Astana City | ,, 6:06 | .. | ||||
33 | - | 26 | Sprint | COLONNA Yuri Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 20 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 6:06 | .. | |||||
34 | 34 | - | 43 | Classic | DE SOUZA ALMEIDA André Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 6:44 6:44 | .. | ||||
35 | 35 | - | 186 | Classic | WANG Bo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 6:52 6:52 | .. | ||||
36 | 36 | - | 54 | Sprint | KARALIOK Yauheni Minsk Cycling Club | 21 | Minsk Cycling Club | 7:12 7:12 | .. | ||||
37 | 39 | ▲2 | 121 | Sprint | ABERASTURI Jon Team UKYO | 28 | Team UKYO | 8:43 8:43 | .. | ||||
38 | 40 | ▲2 | 215 | Classic | DARMONOV Jakhongir Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 21 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 8:49 8:49 | .. | ||||
39 | 41 | ▲2 | 213 | TT | AKPAROV Abdullojon Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 26 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 8:49 | .. | ||||
40 | 37 | ▼3 | 75 | GC | CROME Sam IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 23 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 9:03 9:03 | .. | ||||
41 | 45 | ▲4 | 202 | Sprint | HOU Weijie Keyi Look Cycling Team | 21 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | 10:49 10:49 | .. | ||||
42 | 42 | - | 91 | TT | SAMUEL Travis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 22 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 10:53 10:53 | .. | ||||
43 | 38 | ▼5 | 92 | Sprint | CARTIER Alexis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 25 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 10:54 10:54 | .. | ||||
44 | 46 | ▲2 | 201 | GC | BIEKEN Nazaerbieke Keyi Look Cycling Team | 23 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | 11:06 11:06 | .. | ||||
45 | 44 | ▼1 | 173 | GC | MEYER Cameron Mitchelton Scott | 29 | Mitchelton Scott | 11:13 11:13 | .. | ||||
46 | 48 | ▲2 | 175 | Hills | SWEENY Harry Mitchelton Scott | 19 | Mitchelton Scott | 11:40 11:40 | .. | ||||
47 | 51 | ▲4 | 131 | Sprint | TSOY Vladimir Astana City | 20 | Astana City | 11:41 11:41 | .. | ||||
48 | 43 | ▼5 | 93 | Sprint | LAVERY Philip H&R Block Pro Cycling | 27 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 12:20 12:20 | .. | ||||
49 | 54 | ▲5 | 151 | Sprint | HO Burr HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 25 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 12:41 12:41 | .. | ||||
50 | 55 | ▲5 | 216 | WANG Ya Dong Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 22 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 12:41 | .. | |||||
51 | 56 | ▲5 | 24 | Sprint | DRAPERI Matteo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 12:41 | .. | ||||
52 | 53 | ▲1 | 124 | Sprint | HATANAKA Yusuke Team UKYO | 32 | Team UKYO | 12:58 12:58 | .. | ||||
53 | 57 | ▲4 | 205 | Sprint | WANG Xin Keyi Look Cycling Team | 24 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | 13:14 13:14 | .. | ||||
54 | 58 | ▲4 | 194 | Sprint | CHEN Zhiwen Giant Cycling Team | 18 | Giant Cycling Team | 13:21 13:21 | .. | ||||
55 | 47 | ▼8 | 62 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | Kolss Cycling Team | 13:48 13:48 | .. | ||||
56 | 52 | ▼4 | 86 | Sprint | DICKEY Ansel CCB Velotooler | 22 | CCB Velotooler | 14:46 14:46 | .. | ||||
57 | 59 | ▲2 | 101 | Sprint | BOGDANOVIČS Māris Rietumu Banka - Riga | 25 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 15:38 15:38 | .. | ||||
58 | 61 | ▲3 | 52 | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 29 | Minsk Cycling Club | 15:52 15:52 | .. | ||||
59 | 60 | ▲1 | 13 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 15:53 15:53 | .. | ||||
60 | 63 | ▲3 | 21 | Sprint | ANDRIATO Rafael Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 15:53 | .. | ||||
61 | 64 | ▲3 | 162 | Sprint | BANI Eugenio RTS - Monton Racing | 26 | RTS - Monton Racing | 16:00 16:00 | .. | ||||
62 | 65 | ▲3 | 211 | TT | KHALMURATOV Muradjan Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 35 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 16:00 | .. | ||||
63 | 66 | ▲3 | 155 | Classic | CHIU Ho San HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 21 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 16:19 16:19 | .. | ||||
64 | 68 | ▲4 | 174 | TT | JENNER Samuel Mitchelton Scott | 20 | Mitchelton Scott | ,, 16:19 | .. | ||||
65 | 73 | ▲8 | 94 | Sprint | MACANALLY Ryan H&R Block Pro Cycling | 25 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 16:40 16:40 | .. | ||||
66 | 74 | ▲8 | 95 | Sprint | RUPNIK Jure H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 16:40 | .. | ||||
67 | 75 | ▲8 | 35 | Sprint | VALOGNES Quentin Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 16:40 | .. | ||||
68 | 78 | ▲10 | 144 | Sprint | MONCORGÉ Pierre Memil Pro Cycling | 25 | Memil Pro Cycling | ,, 16:40 | .. | ||||
69 | 80 | ▲11 | 146 | Sprint | ORR Robert Memil Pro Cycling | 36 | Memil Pro Cycling | ,, 16:40 | .. | ||||
70 | 82 | ▲12 | 183 | YAN Meng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 22 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 16:40 | .. | |||||
71 | 83 | ▲12 | 84 | Sprint | MEAD-VANCORT Jonah CCB Velotooler | 20 | CCB Velotooler | 16:49 16:49 | .. | ||||
72 | 71 | ▼1 | 141 | Sprint | JANSSEN Yannick Memil Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil Pro Cycling | 16:54 16:54 | .. | ||||
73 | 72 | ▼1 | 132 | Sprint | KULIMBETOV Nurbolat Astana City | 25 | Astana City | 16:58 16:58 | .. | ||||
74 | 62 | ▼12 | 73 | Sprint | FREIBERG Michael IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 26 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 17:02 17:02 | .. | ||||
75 | 77 | ▲2 | 156 | LAI Chun Kin HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 19 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 17:04 17:04 | .. | |||||
76 | 76 | - | 53 | TT | TSISHKOU Raman Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | 17:10 17:10 | .. | ||||
77 | 70 | ▼7 | 2 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 17:13 17:13 | .. | ||||
78 | 81 | ▲3 | 31 | Sprint | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | 25 | Team Novo Nordisk | 17:26 17:26 | .. | ||||
79 | 86 | ▲7 | 102 | Sprint | VOSEKALNS Andris Rietumu Banka - Riga | 25 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 17:31 17:31 | .. | ||||
80 | 87 | ▲7 | 76 | Sprint | GIACOPPO Anthony IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 31 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 17:32 17:32 | .. | ||||
81 | 84 | ▲3 | 114 | Sprint | ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi Terengganu Cycling Team | 31 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 17:38 17:38 | .. | ||||
82 | 49 | ▼33 | 125 | Sprint | HIRAI Eiichi Team UKYO | 26 | Team UKYO | 18:12 18:12 | .. | ||||
83 | 50 | ▼33 | 126 | GC | TOKUDA Tanzo Team UKYO | 25 | Team UKYO | ,, 18:12 | .. | ||||
84 | 91 | ▲7 | 192 | Sprint | XU Zhaoliang Giant Cycling Team | 19 | Giant Cycling Team | 18:15 18:15 | .. | ||||
85 | 89 | ▲4 | 103 | Sprint | BĒCIS Armands Rietumu Banka - Riga | 26 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 18:20 18:20 | .. | ||||
86 | 92 | ▲6 | 191 | TT | SHI Hang Giant Cycling Team | 19 | Giant Cycling Team | 18:32 18:32 | .. | ||||
87 | 90 | ▲3 | 36 | TT | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 35 | Team Novo Nordisk | 18:33 18:33 | .. | ||||
88 | 88 | - | 51 | Sprint | RAMANAU Raman Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | 18:41 18:41 | .. | ||||
89 | 95 | ▲6 | 33 | GC | BRAND Sam Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | 19:49 19:49 | .. | ||||
90 | 79 | ▼11 | 143 | Sprint | HETHERINGTON Ben Memil Pro Cycling | 22 | Memil Pro Cycling | 19:52 19:52 | .. | ||||
91 | 94 | ▲3 | 56 | TT | AKHRAMENKA Yauheni Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | 20:13 20:13 | .. | ||||
92 | 98 | ▲6 | 64 | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian Kolss Cycling Team | 23 | Kolss Cycling Team | 20:38 20:38 | .. | ||||
93 | 101 | ▲8 | 32 | Sprint | BENHAMOUDA Mehdi Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 20:38 | .. | ||||
94 | 99 | ▲5 | 113 | Sprint | MANAN Anuar Terengganu Cycling Team | 30 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 20:38 | .. | ||||
95 | 102 | ▲7 | 164 | Sprint | TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS - Monton Racing | 28 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 20:38 | .. | ||||
96 | 100 | ▲4 | 163 | Sprint | LUNARDON Paolo RTS - Monton Racing | 25 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 20:38 | .. | ||||
97 | 107 | ▲10 | 195 | GU Tianhao Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 20:38 | .. | |||||
98 | 108 | ▲10 | 212 | TT | SUNNATOV Akramjon Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 20 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 20:41 20:41 | .. | ||||
99 | 103 | ▲4 | 83 | SIZKO Antti CCB Velotooler | 34 | CCB Velotooler | 20:52 20:52 | .. | |||||
100 | 104 | ▲4 | 115 | TT | BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene Terengganu Cycling Team | 22 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 20:57 20:57 | .. | ||||
101 | 67 | ▼34 | 46 | TT | GOHR Andre Eduardo Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 21:12 21:12 | .. | ||||
102 | 110 | ▲8 | 214 | TT | OLLAMOV Dostonbek Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 19 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 21:43 21:43 | .. | ||||
103 | 97 | ▼6 | 74 | TT | ELLIOTT Nathan IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 26 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 22:13 22:13 | .. | ||||
104 | 111 | ▲7 | 81 | Climber | HARRIS John CCB Velotooler | 24 | CCB Velotooler | 22:22 22:22 | .. | ||||
105 | 112 | ▲7 | 72 | Sprint | VAN DER PLOEG Neil IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 30 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 22:23 22:23 | .. | ||||
106 | 113 | ▲7 | 82 | Sprint | ROSENHOLTZ Sam CCB Velotooler | 32 | CCB Velotooler | 22:28 22:28 | .. | ||||
107 | 114 | ▲7 | 152 | TT | LAU Wan Yau Vincent HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 21 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 22:42 22:42 | .. | ||||
108 | 106 | ▼2 | 65 | Sprint | BANASZEK Norbert Kolss Cycling Team | 20 | Kolss Cycling Team | 23:05 23:05 | .. | ||||
109 | 85 | ▼24 | 55 | TT | SHEMETAU Mikhail Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | 24:07 24:07 | .. | ||||
110 | 116 | ▲6 | 34 | Sprint | DE KEIJZER Gerd Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | 24:21 24:21 | .. | ||||
111 | 115 | ▲4 | 66 | SKORENKO Mykyta Kolss Cycling Team | 24 | Kolss Cycling Team | 25:05 25:05 | .. | |||||
112 | 93 | ▼19 | 4 | Sprint | UCHIMA Kohei Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25:43 25:43 | .. | ||||
113 | 117 | ▲4 | 105 | Sprint | KANEPEJS Deins Rietumu Banka - Riga | 21 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 26:18 26:18 | .. | ||||
114 | 118 | ▲4 | 153 | TT | LAU Wan Hei Victor HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 22 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 27:09 27:09 | .. | ||||
115 | 120 | ▲5 | 176 | Sprint | SUN Xiaolong Mitchelton Scott | 23 | Mitchelton Scott | ,, 27:09 | .. | ||||
116 | 121 | ▲5 | 142 | Classic | KANERVA Hiski Memil Pro Cycling | 23 | Memil Pro Cycling | 27:26 27:26 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 101 | Sprint | BOGDANOVIČS Māris Rietumu Banka - Riga | 25 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 31 | +15 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 11 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 29 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 28 | +2 | |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | 2 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 15 | +3 | |
4 | 4 | - | 104 | Sprint | LUKŠEVICS Viesturs Rietumu Banka - Riga | 30 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 13 | - | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 121 | Sprint | ABERASTURI Jon Team UKYO | 28 | Team UKYO | 12 | - | |
6 | 13 | ▲7 | 52 | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 29 | Minsk Cycling Club | 12 | +6 | |
7 | 7 | - | 15 | GC | RIVERA Kevin Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 19 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 10 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 25 | GC | TROSINO Mirko Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 9 | - | |
9 | 11 | ▲2 | 13 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 9 | +1 | |
10 | 24 | ▲14 | 21 | Sprint | ANDRIATO Rafael Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 9 | +8 | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 166 | Sprint | PACHÓN Oscar Mauricio RTS - Monton Racing | 30 | RTS - Monton Racing | 8 | - | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 86 | Sprint | DICKEY Ansel CCB Velotooler | 22 | CCB Velotooler | 8 | - | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 161 | GC | ORTEGA Mauricio RTS - Monton Racing | 36 | RTS - Monton Racing | 6 | - | |
14 | 22 | ▲8 | 94 | Sprint | MACANALLY Ryan H&R Block Pro Cycling | 25 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 6 | +4 | |
15 | - | 106 | GC | PRUUS Peeter Rietumu Banka - Riga | 28 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 5 | +5 | ||
16 | 14 | ▼2 | 76 | Sprint | GIACOPPO Anthony IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 31 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 5 | - | |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | 132 | Sprint | KULIMBETOV Nurbolat Astana City | 25 | Astana City | 5 | - | |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | 23 | Sprint | CECCHIN Alberto Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 28 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 4 | - | |
19 | 17 | ▼2 | 64 | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian Kolss Cycling Team | 23 | Kolss Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
20 | - | 135 | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Astana City | 25 | Astana City | 3 | +3 | ||
21 | 18 | ▼3 | 102 | Sprint | VOSEKALNS Andris Rietumu Banka - Riga | 25 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 3 | - | |
22 | 19 | ▼3 | 63 | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
23 | 20 | ▼3 | 44 | Classic | ORMENESE Caio Godoy Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
24 | 21 | ▼3 | 73 | Sprint | FREIBERG Michael IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 26 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 2 | - | |
25 | - | 122 | Sprint | GUARDIOLA Salvador Team UKYO | 29 | Team UKYO | 1 | +1 | ||
26 | 23 | ▼3 | 131 | Sprint | TSOY Vladimir Astana City | 20 | Astana City | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 15 | GC | RIVERA Kevin Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 19 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 20 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 161 | GC | ORTEGA Mauricio RTS - Monton Racing | 36 | RTS - Monton Racing | 16 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 25 | GC | TROSINO Mirko Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 12 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 206 | GC | DOMINGUEZ Daniel Keyi Look Cycling Team | 32 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | 10 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 106 | GC | PRUUS Peeter Rietumu Banka - Riga | 28 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 9 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 42 | TT | NAZARET Magno Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 8 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 86 | Sprint | DICKEY Ansel CCB Velotooler | 22 | CCB Velotooler | 8 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 122 | Sprint | GUARDIOLA Salvador Team UKYO | 29 | Team UKYO | 6 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 182 | Sprint | DE MAAR Marc Hengxiang Cycling Team | 33 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | 62 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | Kolss Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
11 | 11 | - | 23 | Sprint | CECCHIN Alberto Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 28 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 2 | - | |
12 | 12 | - | 16 | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 24 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 2 | - | |
13 | 13 | - | 104 | Sprint | LUKŠEVICS Viesturs Rietumu Banka - Riga | 30 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 2 | - | |
14 | 14 | - | 54 | Sprint | KARALIOK Yauheni Minsk Cycling Club | 21 | Minsk Cycling Club | 2 | - | |
15 | 15 | - | 135 | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Astana City | 25 | Astana City | 1 | - | |
16 | - | 26 | Sprint | COLONNA Yuri Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 20 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1 | - | ||
17 | 17 | - | 131 | Sprint | TSOY Vladimir Astana City | 20 | Astana City | 1 | - | |
18 | 18 | - | 4 | Sprint | UCHIMA Kohei Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | PCT | 33:53:02 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Hengxiang Cycling Team | CT | 3:26 3:26 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | PCT | 4:02 4:02 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | RTS - Monton Racing | CT | 5:05 5:05 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | PCT | 7:01 7:01 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Astana City | CT | 7:57 7:57 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Nippo - Vini Fantini | PCT | 10:34 10:34 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | H&R Block Pro Cycling | CT | 14:31 14:31 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Kolss Cycling Team | CT | 16:07 16:07 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Rietumu Banka - Riga | CT | 18:12 18:12 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Team UKYO | CT | 19:12 19:12 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Keyi Look Cycling Team | CT | 21:03 21:03 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | CT | 27:59 27:59 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | CT | 29:45 29:45 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Mitchelton Scott | CT | 34:37 34:37 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | CT | 37:27 37:27 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Minsk Cycling Club | CT | 38:02 38:02 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | CCB Velotooler | CT | 47:01 47:01 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Giant Cycling Team | CT | 47:31 47:31 | .. |
20 | 21 | ▲1 | Team Novo Nordisk | PCT | 47:40 47:40 | .. |
21 | 20 | ▼1 | Memil Pro Cycling | CT | 47:54 47:54 | .. |
22 | 22 | - | Terengganu Cycling Team | CT | 56:53 56:53 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:24 September 2017
- Start time:06:00
- Avg. speed winner:48.26 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:91.2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: