Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Tour of China II (2.1)

Stage 2  »  Lixian  ›  Lixian   (97.6k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
171 Sunderland Scott29IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team142098+20:282:02:08 2:02:08
2121 Aberasturi Jon28Team UKYO51240+8:43,, ,,
311 Benfatto Marco29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia3729+5:40,, ,,
42 Grosu Eduard Michael25Nippo - Vini Fantini 572+16:37,, ,,
5101 Bogdanovics Maris25Rietumu Banka - Riga460+15:58,, ,,
613 Malucelli Matteo23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia362+16:00,, ,,
773 Freiberg Michael26IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team259+15:58,, ,,
821 Andriato Rafael29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia163+16:00,, ,,
952 Papok Siarhei29Minsk Cycling Club61+16:00,, ,,
101 Kuboki Kazushige28Nippo - Vini Fantini 32+6:06,, ,,
1194 Macanally Ryan25H&R Block Pro Cycling 77+16:40,, ,,
1284 Meadvancort Jonah20CCB Velotooler64+16:00,, ,,
13106 Pruus Peeter28Rietumu Banka - Riga11+1:08,, ,,
1423 Cecchin Alberto28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia4+0:59,, ,,
15135 Nikitin Matvey25Astana City5+1:05,, ,,
16162 Bani Eugenio26RTS - Monton Racing 65+16:00,, ,,
17103 Becis Armands26Rietumu Banka - Riga78+16:40,, ,,
1895 Rupnik Jure23H&R Block Pro Cycling 75+16:40,, ,,
19132 Kulimbetov Nurbolat25Astana City74+16:38,, ,,
20164 Tzortzakis Polychronis28RTS - Monton Racing 100+20:38,, ,,
21122 Guardiola Salvador29Team UKYO6+1:05,, ,,
22124 Hatanaka Yusuke32Team UKYO53+12:41,, ,,
2335 Valognes Quentin21Team Novo Nordisk76+16:40,, ,,
2464 Banaszek Adrian23Kolss Cycling Team99+20:38,, ,,
25163 Lunardon Paolo25RTS - Monton Racing 102+20:38,, ,,
2616 Spreafico Matteo24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia7+1:05,, ,,
276 Cima Damiano24Nippo - Vini Fantini 15+3:24,, ,,
28136 Panassenko Nikita25Astana City30+5:44,, ,,
29113 Manan Anuar30Terengganu Cycling Team103+20:38,, ,,
3032 Benhamouda Mehdi22Team Novo Nordisk101+20:38,, ,,
3126 Colonna Yuri20Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia33+6:06,, ,,
32123 FernÁndez Egoitz24Team UKYO80+16:40,, ,,
3315 Rivera Kevin19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1+0:00,, ,,
3454 Karaliok Yauheni21Minsk Cycling Club38+7:12,, ,,
35133 Kuzmin Anton20Astana City23+3:28,, ,,
36202 Hou Weijie21Keyi Look Cycling Team45+10:49,, ,,
37166 Pachón Oscar Mauricio30RTS - Monton Racing 16+3:24,, ,,
38144 Moncorge Pierre25Memil Pro Cycling79+16:40,, ,,
395 Nishimura Hiroki22Nippo - Vini Fantini 17+3:24,, ,,
4025 Trosino Mirko24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2+0:22,, ,,
41151 Ho Burr24HKSI Pro Cycling Team54+12:41,, ,,
4263 Bratashchuk Andrii25Kolss Cycling Team8+1:05,, ,,
43184 Liu Jianpeng24Hengxiang Cycling Team19+3:24,, ,,
44154 Choi Hiu Fung21HKSI Pro Cycling Team18+3:24,, ,,
45134 Luchshenko Sergey23Astana City34+6:06,, ,,
4642 Nazaret Magno31Funvic/Brasil Pro Cycling9+1:05,, ,,
4772 Van Der Ploeg Neil29IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team104+20:38,, ,,
4896 Nadon Marc-Antoine23H&R Block Pro Cycling 25+3:33,, ,,
49194 Chen Zhiwen18Giant Cycling Team58+13:21,, ,,
5043 de Souza Almeida André24Funvic/Brasil Pro Cycling35+6:06,, ,,
51182 de Maar Marc33Hengxiang Cycling Team13+1:12,, ,,
5245 Machado Silva Gabriel 20Funvic/Brasil Pro Cycling20+3:24,, ,,
5341 Chamorro Francisco36Funvic/Brasil Pro Cycling119+27:09,, ,,
5462 Kononenko Mykhaylo29Kolss Cycling Team48+11:21,, ,,
55104 Luksevics Viesturs30Rietumu Banka - Riga21+3:24,, ,,
56201 Bieken Nazaerbieke23Keyi Look Cycling Team46+10:49,, ,,
57156 Lai Chun Kin19HKSI Pro Cycling Team81+16:40,, ,,
5844 Ormenese Caio Godoy22Funvic/Brasil Pro Cycling27+4:52,, ,,
5912 Bonusi Raffaello25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia10+1:05,, ,,
6051 Ramanau Raman23Minsk Cycling Club82+16:40,, ,,
6155 Shemetau Mikhail23Minsk Cycling Club83+16:40,, ,,
6222 Bertazzo Liam25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia28+4:54,, ,,
63153 Lau Wan Hei22HKSI Pro Cycling Team120+27:09,, ,,
64192 Xu Zhaoliang19Giant Cycling Team95+18:15,, ,,
65175 Sweeny Harry19Mitchelton Scott49+11:21,, ,,
6666 Skorenko Mykyta22Kolss Cycling Team106+20:38,, ,,
67105 Kanepejs Deins21Rietumu Banka - Riga118+25:48,, ,,
68211 Halmuratov Muradjan35Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team66+16:00,, ,,
69216 Wang Ya Dong22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team55+12:41,, ,,
70143 Hetherington Ben22Memil Pro Cycling85+16:40,, ,,
71215 Darmonov Jakhongir21Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team41+8:49,, ,,
7286 Dickey Ansel22CCB Velotooler47+11:18,, ,,
7365 Banaszek Norbert20Kolss Cycling Team105+20:38,, ,,
7453 Tsishkou Raman22Minsk Cycling Club84+16:40,, ,,
75206 Dominguez Daniel32Keyi Look Cycling Team14+1:28,, ,,
76161 Ortega Mauricio36RTS - Monton Racing 3+0:29,, ,,
7781 Harris John24CCB Velotooler108+20:38,, ,,
78165 Pena Cristian Andres25RTS - Monton Racing 24+3:28,, ,,
79125 Hirai Eiichi26Team UKYO50+11:21,, ,,
8024 Draperi Matteo26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia56+12:41,, ,,
81213 Akparov Abdullojon26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team42+8:49,, ,,
82131 Tsoy Vladimir 20Astana City52+11:23,, ,,
83155 Chiu Ho San21HKSI Pro Cycling Team67+16:00,, ,,
8483 Sizko Antti34CCB Velotooler107+20:38,, ,,
85114 Rosdi Mohd Nor Umardi31Terengganu Cycling Team86+16:40,, ,,
86193 Deng Penghai19Giant Cycling Team110+20:38,, ,,
87185 Chen Mingrun21Hengxiang Cycling Team12+1:10,, ,,
8831 Clancy Stephen25Team Novo Nordisk88+16:40,, ,,
89186 Wang Bo24Hengxiang Cycling Team36+6:06,, ,,
90196 Liu Haiwang21Giant Cycling Team109+20:38,, ,,
91212 Sunnatov Akramjon20Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team114+20:41,, ,,
92146 Orr Robert36Memil Pro Cycling87+16:40,, ,,
93115 Batmunkh Maral-erdene22Terengganu Cycling Team111+20:38,, ,,
94173 Meyer Cameron29Mitchelton Scott43+8:58,, ,,
95126 Tokuda Tanzo25Team UKYO51+11:21,, ,,
9656 Akhramenka Yauheni22Minsk Cycling Club97+19:14,, ,,
97183 Yan Meng22Hengxiang Cycling Team89+16:40,, ,,
98176 Sun Xiaolong23Mitchelton Scott121+27:09,, ,,
99205 Wang Xin24Keyi Look Cycling Team57+12:57,, ,,
100152 Lau Wan Yau20HKSI Pro Cycling Team112+20:38,, ,,
101141 Janssen Yannick26Memil Pro Cycling73+16:37,, ,,
10275 Crome Sam23IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team22+3:24,, ,,
103214 Ollamov Dostonbek19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team115+21:26,, ,,
104174 Jenner Samuel20Mitchelton Scott69+16:00,, ,,
105195 Gu Tianhao21Giant Cycling Team113+20:38,, ,,
106203 Huang En28Keyi Look Cycling Team122+27:09,, ,,
10746 Gohr Andre Eduardo21Funvic/Brasil Pro Cycling68+16:00,, ,,
108142 Kanerva Hiski23Memil Pro Cycling123+27:09,, ,,
10961 Polivoda Oleksandr30Kolss Cycling Team31+6:01,, ,,
110172 Bi Wenhui24Mitchelton Scott70+16:00,, ,,
111191 Shi Hang19Giant Cycling Team96+18:15,, ,,
11291 Samuel Travis22H&R Block Pro Cycling 39+7:12,, ,,
11392 Cartier Alexis25H&R Block Pro Cycling 37+6:06,, ,,
11476 Giacoppo Anthony31IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team71+16:230:26 0:26
11514 Pacioni Luca24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia26+4:370:29 0:29
11633 Brand Sam26Team Novo Nordisk92+17:250:45 0:45
11736 Williams Christopher35Team Novo Nordisk91+17:25,, 0:45
11874 Elliott Nathan26IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team90+16:480:48 0:48
11993 Lavery Philip27H&R Block Pro Cycling 44+9:440:50 0:50
1204 Uchima Kohei28Nippo - Vini Fantini 94+17:310:51 0:51
121102 Vosekalns Andris25Rietumu Banka - Riga93+17:310:53 0:53
12282 Rosenholtz Sam32CCB Velotooler116+22:091:31 1:31
12334 De Keijzer Gerd23Team Novo Nordisk117+22:392:01 2:01
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-15 Rivera Kevin19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia31+0:005:02:39 5:02:39+0:00
22-25 Trosino Mirko24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2+0:220:22 0:22+0:00
33-161 Ortega Mauricio36RTS - Monton Racing 3+0:290:29 0:29+0:00
44-23 Cecchin Alberto28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia4+0:590:59 0:59+0:00
58▲3135 Nikitin Matvey25Astana City5+1:051:05 1:05+0:00
610▲4122 Guardiola Salvador29Team UKYO6+1:05,, 1:05+0:00
76▼116 Spreafico Matteo24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia7+1:05,, 1:05+0:00
85▼363 Bratashchuk Andrii25Kolss Cycling Team8+1:05,, 1:05+0:00
97▼242 Nazaret Magno31Funvic/Brasil Pro Cycling9+1:05,, 1:05+0:00
109▼112 Bonusi Raffaello25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia10+1:05,, 1:05+0:00
1111-106 Pruus Peeter28Rietumu Banka - Riga11+1:081:08 1:08+0:00
1212-185 Chen Mingrun21Hengxiang Cycling Team12+1:101:10 1:10+0:00
1313-182 de Maar Marc33Hengxiang Cycling Team13+1:121:12 1:12+0:00
1414-206 Dominguez Daniel32Keyi Look Cycling Team14+1:281:28 1:28+0:00
1515-6 Cima Damiano24Nippo - Vini Fantini 15+3:243:24 3:24+0:00
1621▲5166 Pachón Oscar Mauricio30RTS - Monton Racing 16+3:24,, 3:24+0:00
1720▲35 Nishimura Hiroki22Nippo - Vini Fantini 17+3:24,, 3:24+0:00
1817▼1154 Choi Hiu Fung21HKSI Pro Cycling Team18+3:24,, 3:24+0:00
1922▲3184 Liu Jianpeng24Hengxiang Cycling Team19+3:24,, 3:24+0:00
2018▼245 Machado Silva Gabriel 20Funvic/Brasil Pro Cycling20+3:24,, 3:24+0:00
2119▼2104 Luksevics Viesturs30Rietumu Banka - Riga21+3:24,, 3:24+0:00
2216▼675 Crome Sam23IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team22+3:24,, 3:24+0:00
2324▲1133 Kuzmin Anton20Astana City23+3:283:28 3:28+0:00
2423▼1165 Pena Cristian Andres25RTS - Monton Racing 24+3:28,, 3:28+0:00
2525-96 Nadon Marc-Antoine23H&R Block Pro Cycling 25+3:333:33 3:33+0:00
2626-14 Pacioni Luca24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia26+4:374:37 4:37+0:29
2727-44 Ormenese Caio Godoy22Funvic/Brasil Pro Cycling27+4:524:52 4:52+0:00
2828-22 Bertazzo Liam25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia28+4:544:54 4:54+0:00
2930▲111 Benfatto Marco29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia29+5:405:40 5:40-0:04
3029▼1136 Panassenko Nikita25Astana City30+5:445:44 5:44+0:00
3131-61 Polivoda Oleksandr30Kolss Cycling Team31+6:016:01 6:01+0:00
3233▲11 Kuboki Kazushige28Nippo - Vini Fantini 32+6:066:06 6:06+0:00
3334▲126 Colonna Yuri20Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia33+6:06,, 6:06+0:00
3432▼2134 Luchshenko Sergey23Astana City34+6:06,, 6:06+0:00
3537▲243 de Souza Almeida André24Funvic/Brasil Pro Cycling35+6:06,, 6:06+0:00
3635▼1186 Wang Bo24Hengxiang Cycling Team36+6:06,, 6:06+0:00
3736▼192 Cartier Alexis25H&R Block Pro Cycling 37+6:06,, 6:06+0:00
3839▲154 Karaliok Yauheni21Minsk Cycling Club38+7:127:12 7:12+0:00
3938▼191 Samuel Travis22H&R Block Pro Cycling 39+7:12,, 7:12+0:00
4041▲1121 Aberasturi Jon28Team UKYO40+8:438:43 8:43-0:06
4142▲1215 Darmonov Jakhongir21Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team41+8:498:49 8:49+0:00
4240▼2213 Akparov Abdullojon26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team42+8:49,, 8:49+0:00
4344▲1173 Meyer Cameron29Mitchelton Scott43+8:588:58 8:58+0:00
4443▼193 Lavery Philip27H&R Block Pro Cycling 44+9:449:44 9:44+0:50
4546▲1202 Hou Weijie21Keyi Look Cycling Team45+10:4910:49 10:49+0:00
4645▼1201 Bieken Nazaerbieke23Keyi Look Cycling Team46+10:49,, 10:49+0:00
4747-86 Dickey Ansel22CCB Velotooler47+11:1811:18 11:18+0:00
4848-62 Kononenko Mykhaylo29Kolss Cycling Team48+11:2111:21 11:21+0:00
4951▲2175 Sweeny Harry19Mitchelton Scott49+11:21,, 11:21+0:00
5050-125 Hirai Eiichi26Team UKYO50+11:21,, 11:21+0:00
5149▼2126 Tokuda Tanzo25Team UKYO51+11:21,, 11:21+0:00
5252-131 Tsoy Vladimir 20Astana City52+11:2311:23 11:23+0:00
5355▲2124 Hatanaka Yusuke32Team UKYO53+12:4112:41 12:41+0:00
5454-151 Ho Burr24HKSI Pro Cycling Team54+12:41,, 12:41+0:00
5553▼2216 Wang Ya Dong22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team55+12:41,, 12:41+0:00
5656-24 Draperi Matteo26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia56+12:41,, 12:41+0:00
5757-205 Wang Xin24Keyi Look Cycling Team57+12:5712:57 12:57+0:00
5858-194 Chen Zhiwen18Giant Cycling Team58+13:2113:21 13:21+0:00
5960▲173 Freiberg Michael26IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team59+15:5815:58 15:58-0:01
6070▲10101 Bogdanovics Maris25Rietumu Banka - Riga60+15:58,, 15:58-0:02
6163▲252 Papok Siarhei29Minsk Cycling Club61+16:0016:00 16:00+0:00
6267▲513 Malucelli Matteo23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia62+16:00,, 16:00+0:00
6368▲521 Andriato Rafael29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia63+16:00,, 16:00+0:00
6464-84 Meadvancort Jonah20CCB Velotooler64+16:00,, 16:00+0:00
6566▲1162 Bani Eugenio26RTS - Monton Racing 65+16:00,, 16:00+0:00
6662▼4211 Halmuratov Muradjan35Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team66+16:00,, 16:00+0:00
6772▲5155 Chiu Ho San21HKSI Pro Cycling Team67+16:00,, 16:00+0:00
6865▼346 Gohr Andre Eduardo21Funvic/Brasil Pro Cycling68+16:00,, 16:00+0:00
6971▲2174 Jenner Samuel20Mitchelton Scott69+16:00,, 16:00+0:00
7069▼1172 Bi Wenhui24Mitchelton Scott70+16:00,, 16:00+0:00
7159▼1276 Giacoppo Anthony31IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team71+16:2316:23 16:23+0:26
7282▲102 Grosu Eduard Michael25Nippo - Vini Fantini 72+16:3716:37 16:37-0:03
7373-141 Janssen Yannick26Memil Pro Cycling73+16:37,, 16:37+0:00
7474-132 Kulimbetov Nurbolat25Astana City74+16:3816:38 16:38+0:00
7576▲195 Rupnik Jure23H&R Block Pro Cycling 75+16:4016:40 16:40+0:00
7680▲435 Valognes Quentin21Team Novo Nordisk76+16:40,, 16:40+0:00
7792▲1594 Macanally Ryan25H&R Block Pro Cycling 77+16:40,, 16:40+0:00
7890▲12103 Becis Armands26Rietumu Banka - Riga78+16:40,, 16:40+0:00
7985▲6144 Moncorge Pierre25Memil Pro Cycling79+16:40,, 16:40+0:00
8093▲13123 FernÁndez Egoitz24Team UKYO80+16:40,, 16:40+0:00
8184▲3156 Lai Chun Kin19HKSI Pro Cycling Team81+16:40,, 16:40+0:00
8281▼151 Ramanau Raman23Minsk Cycling Club82+16:40,, 16:40+0:00
8389▲655 Shemetau Mikhail23Minsk Cycling Club83+16:40,, 16:40+0:00
8479▼553 Tsishkou Raman22Minsk Cycling Club84+16:40,, 16:40+0:00
8588▲3143 Hetherington Ben22Memil Pro Cycling85+16:40,, 16:40+0:00
8677▼9114 Rosdi Mohd Nor Umardi31Terengganu Cycling Team86+16:40,, 16:40+0:00
8778▼9146 Orr Robert36Memil Pro Cycling87+16:40,, 16:40+0:00
8887▼131 Clancy Stephen25Team Novo Nordisk88+16:40,, 16:40+0:00
8991▲2183 Yan Meng22Hengxiang Cycling Team89+16:40,, 16:40+0:00
9061▼2974 Elliott Nathan26IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team90+16:4816:48 16:48+0:48
9183▼836 Williams Christopher35Team Novo Nordisk91+17:2517:25 17:25+0:45
9286▼633 Brand Sam26Team Novo Nordisk92+17:25,, 17:25+0:45
9375▼18102 Vosekalns Andris25Rietumu Banka - Riga93+17:3117:31 17:31+0:53
9494-4 Uchima Kohei28Nippo - Vini Fantini 94+17:31,, 17:31+0:51
9596▲1192 Xu Zhaoliang19Giant Cycling Team95+18:1518:15 18:15+0:00
9695▼1191 Shi Hang19Giant Cycling Team96+18:15,, 18:15+0:00
9797-56 Akhramenka Yauheni22Minsk Cycling Club97+19:1419:14 19:14+0:00
98104▲671 Sunderland Scott29IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team98+20:2820:28 20:28-0:10
9998▼164 Banaszek Adrian23Kolss Cycling Team99+20:3820:38 20:38+0:00
100103▲3164 Tzortzakis Polychronis28RTS - Monton Racing 100+20:38,, 20:38+0:00
101105▲432 Benhamouda Mehdi22Team Novo Nordisk101+20:38,, 20:38+0:00
102115▲13163 Lunardon Paolo25RTS - Monton Racing 102+20:38,, 20:38+0:00
103113▲10113 Manan Anuar30Terengganu Cycling Team103+20:38,, 20:38+0:00
104114▲1072 Van Der Ploeg Neil29IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team104+20:38,, 20:38+0:00
105100▼565 Banaszek Norbert20Kolss Cycling Team105+20:38,, 20:38+0:00
106109▲366 Skorenko Mykyta22Kolss Cycling Team106+20:38,, 20:38+0:00
107102▼583 Sizko Antti34CCB Velotooler107+20:38,, 20:38+0:00
108112▲481 Harris John24CCB Velotooler108+20:38,, 20:38+0:00
10999▼10196 Liu Haiwang21Giant Cycling Team109+20:38,, 20:38+0:00
110108▼2193 Deng Penghai19Giant Cycling Team110+20:38,, 20:38+0:00
111107▼4115 Batmunkh Maral-erdene22Terengganu Cycling Team111+20:38,, 20:38+0:00
112111▼1152 Lau Wan Yau20HKSI Pro Cycling Team112+20:38,, 20:38+0:00
113110▼3195 Gu Tianhao21Giant Cycling Team113+20:38,, 20:38+0:00
114116▲2212 Sunnatov Akramjon20Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team114+20:4120:41 20:41+0:00
115117▲2214 Ollamov Dostonbek19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team115+21:2621:26 21:26+0:00
116101▼1582 Rosenholtz Sam32CCB Velotooler116+22:0922:09 22:09+1:31
117106▼1134 De Keijzer Gerd23Team Novo Nordisk117+22:3922:39 22:39+2:01
118118-105 Kanepejs Deins21Rietumu Banka - Riga118+25:4825:48 25:48+0:00
119119-41 Chamorro Francisco36Funvic/Brasil Pro Cycling119+27:0927:09 27:09+0:00
120120-153 Lau Wan Hei22HKSI Pro Cycling Team120+27:09,, 27:09+0:00
121122▲1176 Sun Xiaolong23Mitchelton Scott121+27:09,, 27:09+0:00
122121▼1203 Huang En28Keyi Look Cycling Team122+27:09,, 27:09+0:00
123123-142 Kanerva Hiski23Memil Pro Cycling123+27:09,, 27:09+0:00
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+ -5:02:39 15:10:17 15:10:17
22- Hengxiang Cycling Team+ -5:02:393:26 3:26
33- Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+ -5:02:394:02 4:02
44- RTS - Monton Racing + -5:02:395:05 5:05
55- Funvic/Brasil Pro Cycling+ -5:02:397:01 7:01
66- Astana City+ -5:02:397:57 7:57
77- Nippo - Vini Fantini + -5:02:3910:34 10:34
88- H&R Block Pro Cycling + -5:02:3914:31 14:31
99- Kolss Cycling Team+ -5:02:3916:07 16:07
1010- Rietumu Banka - Riga+ -5:02:3918:12 18:12
1111- Team UKYO+ -5:02:3918:55 18:55
1212- Keyi Look Cycling Team+ -5:02:3920:46 20:46
1313- Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team+ -5:02:3927:59 27:59
1414- HKSI Pro Cycling Team+ -5:02:3929:45 29:45
1515- IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team+ -5:02:3933:04 33:04
1616- Mitchelton Scott+ -5:02:3933:59 33:59
1717- Minsk Cycling Club+ -5:02:3937:32 37:32
1818- CCB Velotooler+ -5:02:3945:39 45:39
1919- Giant Cycling Team+ -5:02:3947:31 47:31
2020- Memil Pro Cycling+ -5:02:3947:37 47:37
2121- Team Novo Nordisk+ -5:02:3947:40 47:40
2222- Terengganu Cycling Team+ -5:02:3955:36 55:36

Race information

Date: 20th September 2017
Avg. speed winner: 47.95 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Lixian › Lixian
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Race ranking position
197th
42 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.16174 sec.