Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Tour of China II (2.1)

Stage 5  »  Zhuhai Hengqin  ›  Zhuhai Hengqin   (91.2k)

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1101 Bogdanovics Maris25Rietumu Banka - Riga142057+15:381:53:23 1:53:23
221 Andriato Rafael29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia51260+15:53,, ,,
352 Papok Siarhei29Minsk Cycling Club3758+15:52,, ,,
494 Macanally Ryan25H&R Block Pro Cycling 565+16:40,, ,,
511 Benfatto Marco29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia428+5:20,, ,,
6121 Aberasturi Jon28Team UKYO337+8:43,, ,,
71 Kuboki Kazushige28Nippo - Vini Fantini 231+6:06,, ,,
864 Banaszek Adrian23Kolss Cycling Team192+20:38,, ,,
932 Benhamouda Mehdi22Team Novo Nordisk93+20:38,, ,,
1013 Malucelli Matteo23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia59+15:53,, ,,
1154 Karaliok Yauheni21Minsk Cycling Club36+7:12,, ,,
12105 Kanepejs Deins21Rietumu Banka - Riga113+26:18,, ,,
13162 Bani Eugenio26RTS - Monton Racing 61+16:00,, ,,
1423 Cecchin Alberto28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia4+0:59,, ,,
156 Cima Damiano24Nippo - Vini Fantini 17+3:24,, ,,
16164 Tzortzakis Polychronis28RTS - Monton Racing 95+20:38,, ,,
1784 Meadvancort Jonah20CCB Velotooler71+16:49,, ,,
1816 Spreafico Matteo24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia7+1:05,, ,,
1976 Giacoppo Anthony31IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team80+17:32,, ,,
20194 Chen Zhiwen18Giant Cycling Team54+13:21,, ,,
2134 De Keijzer Gerd23Team Novo Nordisk110+24:21,, ,,
225 Nishimura Hiroki22Nippo - Vini Fantini 20+3:24,, ,,
2342 Nazaret Magno31Funvic/Brasil Pro Cycling8+1:05,, ,,
24135 Nikitin Matvey25Astana City13+1:13,, ,,
25102 Vosekalns Andris25Rietumu Banka - Riga79+17:31,, ,,
2645 Machado Silva Gabriel 20Funvic/Brasil Pro Cycling21+3:24,, ,,
2795 Rupnik Jure23H&R Block Pro Cycling 66+16:40,, ,,
28154 Choi Hiu Fung21HKSI Pro Cycling Team18+3:24,, ,,
29134 Luchshenko Sergey23Astana City32+6:06,, ,,
30106 Pruus Peeter28Rietumu Banka - Riga6+1:05,, ,,
31192 Xu Zhaoliang19Giant Cycling Team84+18:15,, ,,
32215 Darmonov Jakhongir21Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team38+8:49,, ,,
33122 Guardiola Salvador29Team UKYO5+1:04,, ,,
34151 Ho Burr25HKSI Pro Cycling Team49+12:41,, ,,
3561 Polivoda Oleksandr30Kolss Cycling Team30+6:01,, ,,
3625 Trosino Mirko24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2+0:22,, ,,
3726 Colonna Yuri20Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia33+6:06,, ,,
38206 Dominguez Daniel32Keyi Look Cycling Team14+1:28,, ,,
3922 Bertazzo Liam25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia26+4:54,, ,,
40113 Manan Anuar30Terengganu Cycling Team94+20:38,, ,,
41133 Kuzmin Anton20Astana City22+3:28,, ,,
4244 Ormenese Caio Godoy22Funvic/Brasil Pro Cycling25+4:50,, ,,
43163 Lunardon Paolo25RTS - Monton Racing 96+20:38,, ,,
4496 Nadon Marc-Antoine23H&R Block Pro Cycling 24+3:33,, ,,
4563 Bratashchuk Andrii25Kolss Cycling Team9+1:05,, ,,
46182 de Maar Marc33Hengxiang Cycling Team12+1:12,, ,,
47104 Lukševics Viesturs30Rietumu Banka - Riga15+3:16,, ,,
48184 Liu Jianpeng24Hengxiang Cycling Team19+3:24,, ,,
4912 Bonusi Raffaello25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia10+1:05,, ,,
5015 Rivera Kevin19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1+0:00,, ,,
51202 Hou Weijie21Keyi Look Cycling Team41+10:49,, ,,
52161 Ortega Mauricio36RTS - Monton Racing 3+0:29,, ,,
53176 Sun Xiaolong23Mitchelton Scott115+27:09,, ,,
54146 Orr Robert36Memil Pro Cycling69+16:40,, ,,
55166 Pachón Oscar Mauricio30RTS - Monton Racing 16+3:19,, ,,
56185 Chen Mingrun21Hengxiang Cycling Team11+1:10,, ,,
57153 Lau Wan Hei22HKSI Pro Cycling Team114+27:09,, ,,
58213 Akparov Abdullojon26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team39+8:49,, ,,
5935 Valognes Quentin21Team Novo Nordisk67+16:40,, ,,
60211 Halmuratov Muradjan35Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team62+16:00,, ,,
61216 Wang Ya Dong22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team50+12:41,, ,,
62132 Kulimbetov Nurbolat25Astana City73+16:58,, ,,
63165 Pena Cristian Andres25RTS - Monton Racing 23+3:28,, ,,
64195 Gu Tianhao21Giant Cycling Team97+20:38,, ,,
65212 Sunnatov Akramjon20Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team98+20:41,, ,,
66144 Moncorge Pierre25Memil Pro Cycling68+16:40,, ,,
6724 Draperi Matteo26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia51+12:41,, ,,
68183 Yan Meng22Hengxiang Cycling Team70+16:40,, ,,
6983 Sizko Antti34CCB Velotooler99+20:520:14 0:14
70191 Shi Hang19Giant Cycling Team86+18:320:17 0:17
71142 Kanerva Hiski23Memil Pro Cycling116+27:26,, 0:17
72141 Janssen Yannick26Memil Pro Cycling72+16:54,, 0:17
73214 Ollamov Dostonbek19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team102+21:43,, 0:17
74124 Hatanaka Yusuke32Team UKYO52+12:58,, 0:17
75205 Wang Xin24Keyi Look Cycling Team53+13:14,, 0:17
76201 Bieken Nazaerbieke23Keyi Look Cycling Team44+11:06,, 0:17
77155 Chiu Ho San21HKSI Pro Cycling Team63+16:190:19 0:19
78175 Sweeny Harry19Mitchelton Scott46+11:40,, 0:19
79152 Lau Wan Yau21HKSI Pro Cycling Team107+22:42,, 0:19
80174 Jenner Samuel20Mitchelton Scott64+16:19,, 0:19
8182 Rosenholtz Sam32CCB Velotooler106+22:28,, 0:19
82115 Batmunkh Maral-erdene22Terengganu Cycling Team100+20:57,, 0:19
83103 Becis Armands26Rietumu Banka - Riga85+18:20,, 0:19
84131 Tsoy Vladimir 20Astana City47+11:41,, 0:19
8533 Brand Sam26Team Novo Nordisk89+19:490:24 0:24
8672 Van Der Ploeg Neil30IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team105+22:23,, 0:24
87156 Lai Chun Kin19HKSI Pro Cycling Team75+17:04,, 0:24
8836 Williams Christopher35Team Novo Nordisk87+18:33,, 0:24
8953 Tsishkou Raman22Minsk Cycling Club76+17:100:30 0:30
9014 Pacioni Luca24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia27+5:07,, 0:30
91114 Rosdi Mohd Nor Umardi31Terengganu Cycling Team81+17:380:38 0:38
9243 de Souza Almeida André24Funvic/Brasil Pro Cycling34+6:44,, 0:38
93173 Meyer Cameron29Mitchelton Scott45+11:130:40 0:40
942 Grosu Eduard Michael25Nippo - Vini Fantini 77+17:13,, 0:40
9581 Harris John24CCB Velotooler104+22:220:46 0:46
96186 Wang Bo24Hengxiang Cycling Team35+6:52,, 0:46
9731 Clancy Stephen25Team Novo Nordisk78+17:26,, 0:46
9875 Crome Sam23IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team40+9:030:57 0:57
9951 Ramanau Raman23Minsk Cycling Club88+18:410:59 0:59
10056 Akhramenka Yauheni22Minsk Cycling Club91+20:13,, 0:59
10173 Freiberg Michael26IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team74+17:021:04 1:04
102136 Panassenko Nikita25Astana City29+5:440:00 0:00
10374 Elliott Nathan26IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team103+22:131:50 1:50
10491 Samuel Travis22H&R Block Pro Cycling 42+10:531:55 1:55
10566 Skorenko Mykyta22Kolss Cycling Team111+25:052:09 2:09
10693 Lavery Philip27H&R Block Pro Cycling 48+12:202:12 2:12
10792 Cartier Alexis25H&R Block Pro Cycling 43+10:542:26 2:26
10865 Banaszek Norbert20Kolss Cycling Team108+23:052:27 2:27
10962 Kononenko Mykhaylo29Kolss Cycling Team55+13:48,, 2:27
11086 Dickey Ansel22CCB Velotooler56+14:462:32 2:32
111143 Hetherington Ben22Memil Pro Cycling90+19:523:12 3:12
11246 Gohr Andre Eduardo21Funvic/Brasil Pro Cycling101+21:125:12 5:12
1134 Uchima Kohei28Nippo - Vini Fantini 112+25:436:51 6:51
114126 Tokuda Tanzo25Team UKYO83+18:12,, 6:51
115125 Hirai Eiichi26Team UKYO82+18:12,, 6:51
11655 Shemetau Mikhail23Minsk Cycling Club109+24:07,, 6:51
DNF41 Chamorro Francisco36Funvic/Brasil Pro Cycling+ - 11:16:54 -1:53:23 -1:53:23
DNF123 FernÁndez Egoitz24Team UKYO+ - 11:16:54,, -1:53:23
DNF196 Liu Haiwang21Giant Cycling Team+ - 11:16:54,, -1:53:23
DNF172 Bi Wenhui24Mitchelton Scott+ - 11:16:54,, -1:53:23
DNS71 Sunderland Scott29IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team+ - 11:16:54,, -1:53:23
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-15 Rivera Kevin19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1251001+0:00 11:16:54 11:16:54+0:00
22-25 Trosino Mirko24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia85702+0:220:22 0:22+0:00
33-161 Ortega Mauricio36RTS - Monton Racing 70503+0:290:29 0:29+0:00
44-23 Cecchin Alberto28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia60364+0:590:59 0:59+0:00
56▲1122 Guardiola Salvador29Team UKYO50285+1:041:04 1:04-0:01
611▲5106 Pruus Peeter28Rietumu Banka - Riga40246+1:051:05 1:05-0:03
77-16 Spreafico Matteo24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia35207+1:05,, 1:05+0:00
89▲142 Nazaret Magno31Funvic/Brasil Pro Cycling30188+1:05,, 1:05+0:00
98▼163 Bratashchuk Andrii25Kolss Cycling Team25169+1:05,, 1:05+0:00
1010-12 Bonusi Raffaello25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia201410+1:05,, 1:05+0:00
1112▲1185 Chen Mingrun21Hengxiang Cycling Team151211+1:101:10 1:10+0:00
1213▲1182 de Maar Marc33Hengxiang Cycling Team101012+1:121:12 1:12+0:00
135▼8135 Nikitin Matvey25Astana City5813+1:131:13 1:13+0:08
1414-206 Dominguez Daniel32Keyi Look Cycling Team5714+1:281:28 1:28+0:00
1515-104 Lukševics Viesturs30Rietumu Banka - Riga5615+3:163:16 3:16+0:00
1616-166 Pachón Oscar Mauricio30RTS - Monton Racing 3516+3:193:19 3:19+0:00
1717-6 Cima Damiano24Nippo - Vini Fantini 3417+3:243:24 3:24+0:00
1818-154 Choi Hiu Fung21HKSI Pro Cycling Team3318+3:24,, 3:24+0:00
1919-184 Liu Jianpeng24Hengxiang Cycling Team3219+3:24,, 3:24+0:00
2020-5 Nishimura Hiroki22Nippo - Vini Fantini 3120+3:24,, 3:24+0:00
2121-45 Machado Silva Gabriel 20Funvic/Brasil Pro Cycling321+3:24,, 3:24+0:00
2222-133 Kuzmin Anton20Astana City322+3:283:28 3:28+0:00
2323-165 Pena Cristian Andres25RTS - Monton Racing 323+3:28,, 3:28+0:00
2424-96 Nadon Marc-Antoine23H&R Block Pro Cycling 324+3:333:33 3:33+0:00
2526▲144 Ormenese Caio Godoy22Funvic/Brasil Pro Cycling325+4:504:50 4:50+0:00
2627▲122 Bertazzo Liam25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia26+4:544:54 4:54+0:00
2725▼214 Pacioni Luca24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia27+5:075:07 5:07+0:30
2828-11 Benfatto Marco29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia28+5:205:20 5:20+0:00
2929-136 Panassenko Nikita25Astana City29+5:445:44 5:44+0:00
3030-61 Polivoda Oleksandr30Kolss Cycling Team30+6:016:01 6:01+0:00
3131-1 Kuboki Kazushige28Nippo - Vini Fantini 31+6:066:06 6:06+0:00
3232-134 Luchshenko Sergey23Astana City32+6:06,, 6:06+0:00
3333-26 Colonna Yuri20Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia33+6:06,, 6:06+0:00
3434-43 de Souza Almeida André24Funvic/Brasil Pro Cycling34+6:446:44 6:44+0:38
3535-186 Wang Bo24Hengxiang Cycling Team35+6:526:52 6:52+0:46
3636-54 Karaliok Yauheni21Minsk Cycling Club36+7:127:12 7:12+0:00
3739▲2121 Aberasturi Jon28Team UKYO37+8:438:43 8:43+0:00
3840▲2215 Darmonov Jakhongir21Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team38+8:498:49 8:49+0:00
3941▲2213 Akparov Abdullojon26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team39+8:49,, 8:49+0:00
4037▼375 Crome Sam23IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team40+9:039:03 9:03+0:57
4145▲4202 Hou Weijie21Keyi Look Cycling Team41+10:4910:49 10:49+0:00
4242-91 Samuel Travis22H&R Block Pro Cycling 42+10:5310:53 10:53+1:55
4338▼592 Cartier Alexis25H&R Block Pro Cycling 43+10:5410:54 10:54+2:26
4446▲2201 Bieken Nazaerbieke23Keyi Look Cycling Team44+11:0611:06 11:06+0:17
4544▼1173 Meyer Cameron29Mitchelton Scott45+11:1311:13 11:13+0:40
4648▲2175 Sweeny Harry19Mitchelton Scott46+11:4011:40 11:40+0:19
4751▲4131 Tsoy Vladimir 20Astana City47+11:4111:41 11:41+0:19
4843▼593 Lavery Philip27H&R Block Pro Cycling 48+12:2012:20 12:20+2:12
4954▲5151 Ho Burr25HKSI Pro Cycling Team49+12:4112:41 12:41+0:00
5055▲5216 Wang Ya Dong22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team50+12:41,, 12:41+0:00
5156▲524 Draperi Matteo26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia51+12:41,, 12:41+0:00
5253▲1124 Hatanaka Yusuke32Team UKYO52+12:5812:58 12:58+0:17
5357▲4205 Wang Xin24Keyi Look Cycling Team53+13:1413:14 13:14+0:17
5458▲4194 Chen Zhiwen18Giant Cycling Team54+13:2113:21 13:21+0:00
5547▼862 Kononenko Mykhaylo29Kolss Cycling Team55+13:4813:48 13:48+2:27
5652▼486 Dickey Ansel22CCB Velotooler56+14:4614:46 14:46+2:32
5759▲2101 Bogdanovics Maris25Rietumu Banka - Riga57+15:3815:38 15:38-0:13
5861▲352 Papok Siarhei29Minsk Cycling Club58+15:5215:52 15:52-0:04
5960▲113 Malucelli Matteo23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia59+15:5315:53 15:53-0:01
6063▲321 Andriato Rafael29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia60+15:53,, 15:53-0:06
6164▲3162 Bani Eugenio26RTS - Monton Racing 61+16:0016:00 16:00+0:00
6265▲3211 Halmuratov Muradjan35Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team62+16:00,, 16:00+0:00
6366▲3155 Chiu Ho San21HKSI Pro Cycling Team63+16:1916:19 16:19+0:19
6468▲4174 Jenner Samuel20Mitchelton Scott64+16:19,, 16:19+0:19
6573▲894 Macanally Ryan25H&R Block Pro Cycling 65+16:4016:40 16:40+0:00
6674▲895 Rupnik Jure23H&R Block Pro Cycling 66+16:40,, 16:40+0:00
6775▲835 Valognes Quentin21Team Novo Nordisk67+16:40,, 16:40+0:00
6878▲10144 Moncorge Pierre25Memil Pro Cycling68+16:40,, 16:40+0:00
6980▲11146 Orr Robert36Memil Pro Cycling69+16:40,, 16:40+0:00
7082▲12183 Yan Meng22Hengxiang Cycling Team70+16:40,, 16:40+0:00
7183▲1284 Meadvancort Jonah20CCB Velotooler71+16:4916:49 16:49+0:00
7271▼1141 Janssen Yannick26Memil Pro Cycling72+16:5416:54 16:54+0:17
7372▼1132 Kulimbetov Nurbolat25Astana City73+16:5816:58 16:58+0:20
7462▼1273 Freiberg Michael26IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team74+17:0217:02 17:02+1:04
7577▲2156 Lai Chun Kin19HKSI Pro Cycling Team75+17:0417:04 17:04+0:24
7676-53 Tsishkou Raman22Minsk Cycling Club76+17:1017:10 17:10+0:30
7770▼72 Grosu Eduard Michael25Nippo - Vini Fantini 77+17:1317:13 17:13+0:38
7881▲331 Clancy Stephen25Team Novo Nordisk78+17:2617:26 17:26+0:46
7986▲7102 Vosekalns Andris25Rietumu Banka - Riga79+17:3117:31 17:31+0:00
8087▲776 Giacoppo Anthony31IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team80+17:3217:32 17:32+0:00
8184▲3114 Rosdi Mohd Nor Umardi31Terengganu Cycling Team81+17:3817:38 17:38+0:38
8249▼33125 Hirai Eiichi26Team UKYO82+18:1218:12 18:12+6:51
8350▼33126 Tokuda Tanzo25Team UKYO83+18:12,, 18:12+6:51
8491▲7192 Xu Zhaoliang19Giant Cycling Team84+18:1518:15 18:15+0:00
8589▲4103 Becis Armands26Rietumu Banka - Riga85+18:2018:20 18:20+0:19
8692▲6191 Shi Hang19Giant Cycling Team86+18:3218:32 18:32+0:17
8790▲336 Williams Christopher35Team Novo Nordisk87+18:3318:33 18:33+0:24
8888-51 Ramanau Raman23Minsk Cycling Club88+18:4118:41 18:41+0:59
8995▲633 Brand Sam26Team Novo Nordisk89+19:4919:49 19:49+0:24
9079▼11143 Hetherington Ben22Memil Pro Cycling90+19:5219:52 19:52+3:12
9194▲356 Akhramenka Yauheni22Minsk Cycling Club91+20:1320:13 20:13+0:59
9298▲664 Banaszek Adrian23Kolss Cycling Team92+20:3820:38 20:38+0:00
93101▲832 Benhamouda Mehdi22Team Novo Nordisk93+20:38,, 20:38+0:00
9499▲5113 Manan Anuar30Terengganu Cycling Team94+20:38,, 20:38+0:00
95102▲7164 Tzortzakis Polychronis28RTS - Monton Racing 95+20:38,, 20:38+0:00
96100▲4163 Lunardon Paolo25RTS - Monton Racing 96+20:38,, 20:38+0:00
97107▲10195 Gu Tianhao21Giant Cycling Team97+20:38,, 20:38+0:00
98108▲10212 Sunnatov Akramjon20Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team98+20:4120:41 20:41+0:00
99103▲483 Sizko Antti34CCB Velotooler99+20:5220:52 20:52+0:14
100104▲4115 Batmunkh Maral-erdene22Terengganu Cycling Team100+20:5720:57 20:57+0:19
10167▼3446 Gohr Andre Eduardo21Funvic/Brasil Pro Cycling101+21:1221:12 21:12+5:12
102110▲8214 Ollamov Dostonbek19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team102+21:4321:43 21:43+0:17
10397▼674 Elliott Nathan26IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team103+22:1322:13 22:13+1:50
104111▲781 Harris John24CCB Velotooler104+22:2222:22 22:22+0:46
105112▲772 Van Der Ploeg Neil30IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team105+22:2322:23 22:23+0:24
106113▲782 Rosenholtz Sam32CCB Velotooler106+22:2822:28 22:28+0:19
107114▲7152 Lau Wan Yau21HKSI Pro Cycling Team107+22:4222:42 22:42+0:19
108106▼265 Banaszek Norbert20Kolss Cycling Team108+23:0523:05 23:05+2:27
10985▼2455 Shemetau Mikhail23Minsk Cycling Club109+24:0724:07 24:07+6:51
110116▲634 De Keijzer Gerd23Team Novo Nordisk110+24:2124:21 24:21+0:00
111115▲466 Skorenko Mykyta22Kolss Cycling Team111+25:0525:05 25:05+2:09
11293▼194 Uchima Kohei28Nippo - Vini Fantini 112+25:4325:43 25:43+6:51
113117▲4105 Kanepejs Deins21Rietumu Banka - Riga113+26:1826:18 26:18+0:00
114118▲4153 Lau Wan Hei22HKSI Pro Cycling Team114+27:0927:09 27:09+0:00
115120▲5176 Sun Xiaolong23Mitchelton Scott115+27:09,, 27:09+0:00
116121▲5142 Kanerva Hiski23Memil Pro Cycling116+27:2627:26 27:26+0:17
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+ - 11:16:54 33:53:02 33:53:02
22- Hengxiang Cycling Team+ - 11:16:543:26 3:26
33- Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+ - 11:16:544:02 4:02
44- RTS - Monton Racing + - 11:16:545:05 5:05
55- Funvic/Brasil Pro Cycling+ - 11:16:547:01 7:01
66- Astana City+ - 11:16:547:57 7:57
77- Nippo - Vini Fantini + - 11:16:5410:34 10:34
88- H&R Block Pro Cycling + - 11:16:5414:31 14:31
99- Kolss Cycling Team+ - 11:16:5416:07 16:07
1010- Rietumu Banka - Riga+ - 11:16:5418:12 18:12
1111- Team UKYO+ - 11:16:5419:12 19:12
1212- Keyi Look Cycling Team+ - 11:16:5421:03 21:03
1313- Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team+ - 11:16:5427:59 27:59
1414- HKSI Pro Cycling Team+ - 11:16:5429:45 29:45
1515- Mitchelton Scott+ - 11:16:5434:37 34:37
1616- IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team+ - 11:16:5437:27 37:27
1717- Minsk Cycling Club+ - 11:16:5438:02 38:02
1818- CCB Velotooler+ - 11:16:5447:01 47:01
1919- Giant Cycling Team+ - 11:16:5447:31 47:31
2021▲1 Team Novo Nordisk+ - 11:16:5447:40 47:40
2120▼1 Memil Pro Cycling+ - 11:16:5447:54 47:54
2222- Terengganu Cycling Team+ - 11:16:5456:53 56:53

Race information

Date: 24th September 2017
Avg. speed winner: 48.26 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Zhuhai Hengqin › Zhuhai Hengqin
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Race ranking position
197th
42 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.20572 sec.