Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»Tour of China II (2.1)

2018  Stage 3  »  Zhuhai Hengqin  ›  Zhuhai Hengqin   (92k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13+0:135 Lizde SeidAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14201:53:511:53:51
24+0:1452 Freiberg MichaelBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team5120:020:02
318+0:3313 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia37,,0:02
417+0:3244 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon5,,0:02
522+0:35103 Bokeloh JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg4,,0:02
613+0:2956 Davids BrendonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 25Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team3,,0:02
72+0:07185 Groves KadenMitchelton - BikeExchange 19Mitchelton - BikeExchange2,,0:02
89+0:26164 Kononenko MykhayloBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 30Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team1,,0:02
941+0:4624 Marangoni AlanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 34Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:02
1076+1:2011 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:040:04
1142+0:461 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:04
1293+1:4875 Vivas FedericoTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,0:04
1350+0:57173 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:04
1498+1:5861 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club,,0:04
1524+0:3721 Cima DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:04
1640+0:4481 Aular OrluisStart Team Gusto 21Start Team Gusto,,0:04
1725+0:3841 Molano Juan SebastiánManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon,,0:04
1819+0:336 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:04
1945+0:4942 Parra JordanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon,,0:04
2069+1:1232 Benhamouda MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,0:04
2165+1:06165 Kulyk AndriyBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 29Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,0:04
2281+1:23106 Dieteren JanLKT Team Brandenburg 25LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:04
2362+1:0535 Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk 19Team Novo Nordisk,,0:04
24106+5:0831 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk,,0:04
2514+0:30183 Jiang Zhi HuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:04
2694+1:49125 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team 25Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:04
2727+0:3943 Higuita SergioManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon,,0:04
2885+1:282 Malucelli MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:04
2984+1:27203 Li ZisenQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 20Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:04
3030+0:4072 Mazzucco FabioTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,0:04
3171+1:1386 Autran José Eduardo Start Team Gusto 18Start Team Gusto,,0:04
32100+2:03105 Weber PhilipLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:04
3312+0:27102 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:04
341+0:0051 Giacoppo AnthonyBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 32Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,0:04
355+0:16186 Jenner SamuelMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:04
3610+0:27115 Galarreta DavidH&R Block Pro Cycling  25H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,0:04
3770+1:12193 Zhang ChunlongNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:04
3868+1:11174 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:04
396+0:19134 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 36Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:04
4095+1:5284 Bazan Oscar NehuenStart Team Gusto 19Start Team Gusto,,0:04
4126+0:39131 Toffali NicolaSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:04
4221+0:35141 Halmuratov MuradjanRTS Racing Team 36RTS Racing Team,,0:04
4355+0:5863 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club,,0:04
4473+1:16104 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:04
4559+1:03205 Gutierrez PedroQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:04
46111+10:42145 Tesler ArtemRTS Racing Team 29RTS Racing Team,,0:04
47112+11:43121 Lakasek IrwandieTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:04
4815+0:31101 Appelt LeoLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:04
4948+0:55171 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:04
5011+0:27116 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær SindreH&R Block Pro Cycling  24H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,0:04
5139+0:44176 Vosekalns AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team 26Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:04
5263+1:05196 Nieto Edgar NohalesNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 32Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:04
5386+1:30161 Li Shuai Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,0:04
5447+0:53143 Shnyrko AlexeiRTS Racing Team 24RTS Racing Team,,0:04
5566+1:06153 Chiu Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:04
568+0:2353 Bayly CameronBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,0:04
5775+1:20182 Bieken NazaerbiekeMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:04
5864+1:05152 Ho BurrHKSI Pro Cycling Team 25HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:04
5916+0:314 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:04
6031+0:4036 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 36Team Novo Nordisk,,0:04
6128+0:39181 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:04
627+0:20122 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Cycling Team 32Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:04
6333+0:41156 Lau Wan YauHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:04
6479+1:2226 Nishimura HirokiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:04
6557+0:59114 Thibault Jean-DenisH&R Block Pro Cycling  20H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,0:04
6661+1:0545 Amador Juan JoséManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon,,0:04
6780+1:23163 Li Daihou Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,0:04
6883+1:23172 Chen MingrunHengxiang Cycling Team 22Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:04
6929+0:3954 Crome SamBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 24Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,0:04
7052+0:57135 Figueiredo FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:04
7149+0:56175 Yan MengHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:04
7267+1:0822 Ito MasakazuNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 30Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:04
7358+1:0182 Quintero LeonelStart Team Gusto 21Start Team Gusto,,0:04
7435+0:4246 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon,,0:04
7543+0:46142 Kasyanov OleksiyRTS Racing Team 26RTS Racing Team,,0:04
7644+0:47113 Rupnik JureH&R Block Pro Cycling  24H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,0:04
7788+1:3783 Espinoza Ignacio AlejandroStart Team Gusto 18Start Team Gusto,,0:04
7851+0:57191 Ortega MauricioNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 37Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:04
7932+0:40184 Liu JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange 23Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:04
80101+2:04162 Wang Lizhen Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,0:04
8178+1:21155 Lau Wan HeiHKSI Pro Cycling Team 23HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:04
82113+21:48144 Karimov RuslanRTS Racing Team 32RTS Racing Team,,0:04
8354+0:583 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:04
8434+0:41166 Davidenok IlyaBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,0:04
8574+1:18194 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:04
8660+1:04126 Goh Choon HuatTerengganu Cycling Team 27Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:04
8720+0:34123 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:04
8846+0:52151 Fung Ka HooHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:04
8996+1:54112 Valade JaysonH&R Block Pro Cycling  27H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,0:04
9053+0:5862 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 26Minsk Cycling Club,,0:04
9182+1:23154 Choi Hiu FungHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:04
9297+1:56204 Monsalve YonathanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:04
9337+0:4314 Raggio LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:04
9438+0:4373 Zana FilippoTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,0:04
9587+1:36206 Monsalve RalphQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 31Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:04
96104+2:29124 Mat Amin Mohd ShahrulTerengganu Cycling Team 29Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:04
97102+2:1734 Mini EmanuelTeam Novo Nordisk 32Team Novo Nordisk,,0:04
9823+0:35111 Mudgway LukeH&R Block Pro Cycling  22H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,0:04
9936+0:4216 Marchetti MorenoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 20Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:04
10077+1:2165 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club0:200:20
10172+1:1576 Abderrahim ZahiriTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,0:20
10292+1:4674 Peñalver ManuelTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18960:240:24
10356+0:5971 Jurado Cristopher RobinTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,0:24
104103+2:24202 Wang JiancaiQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:24
10589+1:3764 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club0:290:29
10690+1:4115 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:490:49
107105+3:5625 Uchima KoheiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1:051:05
10891+1:4512 Bevilacqua SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:151:15
10999+2:0223 Yoshida HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,1:15
110110+7:3833 McClure ReidTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk4:264:26
111107+6:13136 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 40Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira5:315:31
112108+6:29132 Pereira ValterSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 28Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,5:31
113109+6:51133 Livramento DavidSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 34Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,5:31
DNS+ -7:17:0255 Von Hoff SteeleBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 30Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-51 Giacoppo AnthonyBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 32Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team37:17:027:17:02
22-185 Groves KadenMitchelton - BikeExchange 19Mitchelton - BikeExchange0:070:07
311▲85 Lizde SeidAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:130:13
47▲352 Freiberg MichaelBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team0:140:14
53▼2186 Jenner SamuelMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange0:160:16
64▼2134 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 36Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira0:190:19
75▼2122 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Cycling Team 32Terengganu Cycling Team0:200:20
86▼253 Bayly CameronBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team0:230:23
912▲3164 Kononenko MykhayloBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 30Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team0:260:26
108▼2115 Galarreta DavidH&R Block Pro Cycling  25H&R Block Pro Cycling 0:270:27
119▼2116 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær SindreH&R Block Pro Cycling  24H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,0:27
1210▼2102 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:27
1314▲156 Davids BrendonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 25Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team0:290:29
1413▼1183 Jiang Zhi HuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange0:300:30
1515-101 Appelt LeoLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg0:310:31
1616-4 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:31
1719▲244 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon0:320:32
1830▲1213 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:330:33
1917▼26 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:33
2020-123 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team0:340:34
2121-141 Halmuratov MuradjanRTS Racing Team 36RTS Racing Team0:350:35
2224▲2103 Bokeloh JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:35
2322▼1111 Mudgway LukeH&R Block Pro Cycling  22H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,0:35
2425▲121 Cima DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:370:37
2523▼241 Molano Juan SebastiánManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon0:380:38
2626-131 Toffali NicolaSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira0:390:39
2727-43 Higuita SergioManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon,,0:39
2828-181 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:39
2931▲254 Crome SamBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 24Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,0:39
3032▲272 Mazzucco FabioTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18960:400:40
3133▲236 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 36Team Novo Nordisk,,0:40
3234▲2184 Liu JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange 23Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:40
3335▲2156 Lau Wan YauHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team0:410:41
3436▲2166 Davidenok IlyaBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,0:41
3537▲246 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon0:420:42
3638▲216 Marchetti MorenoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 20Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:42
3739▲214 Raggio LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:430:43
3840▲273 Zana FilippoTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,0:43
3941▲2176 Vosekalns AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team 26Hengxiang Cycling Team0:440:44
4042▲281 Aular OrluisStart Team Gusto 21Start Team Gusto,,0:44
4146▲524 Marangoni AlanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 34Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:460:46
4248▲61 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:46
4344▲1142 Kasyanov OleksiyRTS Racing Team 26RTS Racing Team,,0:46
4445▲1113 Rupnik JureH&R Block Pro Cycling  24H&R Block Pro Cycling 0:470:47
4547▲242 Parra JordanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon0:490:49
4650▲4151 Fung Ka HooHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team0:520:52
4751▲4143 Shnyrko AlexeiRTS Racing Team 24RTS Racing Team0:530:53
4852▲4171 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team0:550:55
4954▲5175 Yan MengHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team0:560:56
5055▲5173 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team0:570:57
5156▲5191 Ortega MauricioNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 37Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:57
5257▲5135 Figueiredo FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:57
5358▲562 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 26Minsk Cycling Club0:580:58
5459▲53 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:58
5560▲563 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club,,0:58
5629▼2771 Jurado Cristopher RobinTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18960:590:59
5762▲5114 Thibault Jean-DenisH&R Block Pro Cycling  20H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,0:59
5863▲582 Quintero LeonelStart Team Gusto 21Start Team Gusto1:011:01
5965▲6205 Gutierrez PedroQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team1:031:03
6066▲6126 Goh Choon HuatTerengganu Cycling Team 27Terengganu Cycling Team1:041:04
6167▲645 Amador Juan JoséManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon1:051:05
6269▲735 Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk 19Team Novo Nordisk,,1:05
6370▲7196 Nieto Edgar NohalesNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 32Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,1:05
6471▲7152 Ho BurrHKSI Pro Cycling Team 25HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,1:05
6572▲7165 Kulyk AndriyBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 29Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team1:061:06
6673▲7153 Chiu Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,1:06
6774▲722 Ito MasakazuNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 30Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1:081:08
6875▲7174 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team1:111:11
6976▲732 Benhamouda MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk1:121:12
7077▲7193 Zhang ChunlongNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,1:12
7179▲886 Autran José Eduardo Start Team Gusto 18Start Team Gusto1:131:13
7261▼1176 Abderrahim ZahiriTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18961:151:15
7380▲7104 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg1:161:16
7481▲7194 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team1:181:18
7582▲7182 Bieken NazaerbiekeMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange1:201:20
7683▲711 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,1:20
7768▼965 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club1:211:21
7884▲6155 Lau Wan HeiHKSI Pro Cycling Team 23HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,1:21
7985▲626 Nishimura HirokiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1:221:22
8086▲6163 Li Daihou Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team1:231:23
8187▲6106 Dieteren JanLKT Team Brandenburg 25LKT Team Brandenburg,,1:23
8288▲6154 Choi Hiu FungHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,1:23
8389▲6172 Chen MingrunHengxiang Cycling Team 22Hengxiang Cycling Team,,1:23
8492▲8203 Li ZisenQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 20Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team1:271:27
8593▲82 Malucelli MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:281:28
8695▲9161 Li Shuai Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team1:301:30
8796▲9206 Monsalve RalphQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 31Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team1:361:36
8897▲983 Espinoza Ignacio AlejandroStart Team Gusto 18Start Team Gusto1:371:37
8978▼1164 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,1:37
9053▼3715 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:411:41
9118▼7312 Bevilacqua SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:451:45
9291▼174 Peñalver ManuelTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18961:461:46
9398▲575 Vivas FedericoTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18961:481:48
9499▲5125 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team 25Terengganu Cycling Team1:491:49
95100▲584 Bazan Oscar NehuenStart Team Gusto 19Start Team Gusto1:521:52
96101▲5112 Valade JaysonH&R Block Pro Cycling  27H&R Block Pro Cycling 1:541:54
97102▲5204 Monsalve YonathanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team1:561:56
98103▲561 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club1:581:58
9949▼5023 Yoshida HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini2:022:02
100104▲4105 Weber PhilipLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg2:032:03
101106▲5162 Wang Lizhen Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team2:042:04
102107▲534 Mini EmanuelTeam Novo Nordisk 32Team Novo Nordisk2:172:17
103105▲2202 Wang JiancaiQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team2:242:24
104108▲4124 Mat Amin Mohd ShahrulTerengganu Cycling Team 29Terengganu Cycling Team2:292:29
105109▲425 Uchima KoheiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini3:563:56
106111▲531 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk5:085:08
10743▼64136 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 40Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira6:136:13
10864▼44132 Pereira ValterSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 28Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira6:296:29
10990▼19133 Livramento DavidSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 34Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira6:516:51
110110-33 McClure ReidTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk7:387:38
111112▲1145 Tesler ArtemRTS Racing Team 29RTS Racing Team10:4210:42
112113▲1121 Lakasek IrwandieTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team11:4311:43
113114▲1144 Karimov RuslanRTS Racing Team 32RTS Racing Team21:4821:48
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-51 Giacoppo AnthonyBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 32Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team13
23▲1185 Groves KadenMitchelton - BikeExchange 19Mitchelton - BikeExchange13
36▲31 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec11
4-52 Freiberg MichaelBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team11
5-5 Lizde SeidAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10
62▼441 Molano Juan SebastiánManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon10
78▲144 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon9
811▲313 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia9
94▼521 Cima DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini9
105▼516 Marchetti MorenoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 20Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia8
117▼4115 Galarreta DavidH&R Block Pro Cycling  25H&R Block Pro Cycling 5
129▼381 Aular OrluisStart Team Gusto 21Start Team Gusto4
1310▼374 Peñalver ManuelTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18964
14-103 Bokeloh JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg3
1512▼346 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon3
1613▼3173 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team2
1714▼3183 Jiang Zhi HuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange1
1815▼3126 Goh Choon HuatTerengganu Cycling Team 27Terengganu Cycling Team1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-71 Jurado Cristopher RobinTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18966
22-13 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia4
33-115 Galarreta DavidH&R Block Pro Cycling  25H&R Block Pro Cycling 2
44-44 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon2
55-104 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg1
66-126 Goh Choon HuatTerengganu Cycling Team 27Terengganu Cycling Team1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 20th September 2018
Avg. speed winner: 48.48 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Zhuhai Hengqin › Zhuhai Hengqin
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Links
Race ranking position
177th
62 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08421 sec.