The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | +0:00 | 122 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Terengganu Cycling Team | 32 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 14 | 20 | 0:27:53 | 45.834 | ||
2 | 1 | +0:00 | 134 | TT | MARQUE Alejandro Manuel Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 36 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | 45.834 | ||
3 | 7 | +0:28 | 4 | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3 | 7 | 0:17 0:17 | 45.373 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:07 | 185 | Sprint | GROVES Kaden Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 19 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 5 | 0:19 0:19 | 45.319 | |||
5 | 5 | +0:15 | 5 | Sprint | LIZDE Seid Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 4 | 0:21 0:21 | 45.266 | |||
6 | 6 | +0:18 | 52 | Sprint | FREIBERG Michael Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 27 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 3 | 0:23 0:23 | 45.212 | |||
7 | 3 | +0:04 | 51 | Sprint | GIACOPPO Anthony Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 32 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 2 | ,, 0:23 | 45.212 | |||
8 | 11 | +0:59 | 46 | GC | SUAZA Bernardo Manzana Postobon | 25 | Manzana Postobon | 1 | 0:37 0:37 | 44.842 | |||
9 | 8 | +0:48 | 116 | Sprint | BJERKESTRAND HAUGSVÆR Sindre H&R Block Pro Cycling | 24 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 0:41 0:41 | 44.737 | ||||
10 | 12 | +0:59 | 111 | Sprint | MUDGWAY Luke H&R Block Pro Cycling | 22 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 0:43 0:43 | 44.685 | ||||
11 | 14 | +1:04 | 43 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | 0:44 0:44 | 44.659 | ||||
12 | 9 | +0:55 | 183 | Sprint | JIANG Zhi Hui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 24 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 0:45 0:45 | 44.633 | ||||
13 | 16 | +1:08 | 184 | GC | LIU Jiankun Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 23 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 0:47 0:47 | 44.581 | ||||
14 | 13 | +1:02 | 13 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 0:48 0:48 | 44.555 | ||||
15 | 18 | +1:13 | 14 | GC | RAGGIO Luca Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 0:49 0:49 | 44.53 | ||||
16 | 10 | +0:59 | 164 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 30 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 0:53 0:53 | 44.426 | ||||
17 | 32 | +1:52 | 104 | TT | MALCHAREK Moritz LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 0:55 0:55 | 44.375 | ||||
18 | 22 | +1:23 | 24 | GC | MARANGONI Alan Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 34 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 0:57 0:57 | 44.324 | ||||
19 | 15 | +1:05 | 102 | Sprint | BANUSCH Richard LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 0:58 0:58 | 44.298 | ||||
20 | 44 | +2:28 | 12 | Sprint | BEVILACQUA Simone Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 21 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1:02 1:02 | 44.196 | ||||
21 | 17 | +1:08 | 53 | GC | BAYLY Cameron Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 27 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 1:05 1:05 | 44.12 | ||||
22 | 23 | +1:26 | 54 | GC | CROME Sam Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 24 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 1:06 1:06 | 44.094 | ||||
23 | 20 | +1:19 | 44 | GC | OSORIO Juan Felipe Manzana Postobon | 23 | Manzana Postobon | 1:07 1:07 | 44.069 | ||||
24 | 31 | +1:46 | 3 | Climber | RIVERA Kevin Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:08 1:08 | 44.044 | ||||
25 | 21 | +1:22 | 6 | Sprint | VIEL Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 1:08 | 44.044 | ||||
26 | 27 | +1:37 | 73 | Climber | ZANA Filippo Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 1:13 1:13 | 43.918 | ||||
27 | 35 | +1:53 | 71 | TT | JURADO Christofer Robín Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | ,, 1:13 | 43.918 | ||||
28 | 33 | +1:52 | 62 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 26 | Minsk Cycling Club | 1:14 1:14 | 43.892 | ||||
29 | 48 | +2:46 | 125 | Climber | EYOB Metkel Terengganu Cycling Team | 25 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 1:16 1:16 | 43.842 | ||||
30 | 24 | +1:26 | 115 | TT | GALARRETA David H&R Block Pro Cycling | 25 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 1:19 1:19 | 43.767 | ||||
31 | 19 | +1:16 | 186 | TT | JENNER Samuel Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 21 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 1:20 1:20 | 43.742 | ||||
32 | 28 | +1:37 | 141 | TT | KHALMURATOV Muradjan RTS Racing Team | 36 | RTS Racing Team | 1:22 1:22 | 43.692 | ||||
33 | 26 | +1:37 | 123 | TT | BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene Terengganu Cycling Team | 23 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 1:22 | 43.692 | ||||
34 | 29 | +1:39 | 103 | Sprint | BOKELOH Jonas LKT Team Brandenburg | 22 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 1:23 1:23 | 43.667 | ||||
35 | 30 | +1:46 | 166 | GC | DAVIDENOK Ilya Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 26 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 1:25 1:25 | 43.618 | ||||
36 | 25 | +1:36 | 56 | GC | DAVIDS Brendon Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 25 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 1:26 1:26 | 43.593 | ||||
37 | 36 | +1:54 | 131 | Sprint | TOFFALI Nicola Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 25 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 1:35 1:35 | 43.371 | ||||
38 | 37 | +1:58 | 181 | Sprint | NIU Yikui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 24 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 1:39 1:39 | 43.273 | ||||
39 | 39 | +2:10 | 42 | Sprint | PARRA Jordan Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | 1:40 1:40 | 43.249 | ||||
40 | 34 | +1:53 | 101 | GC | APPELT Leo LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 1:42 1:42 | 43.2 | ||||
41 | 46 | +2:42 | 182 | Climber | BIEKEN Nazaerbieke Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 24 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 1:42 | 43.2 | ||||
42 | 42 | +2:22 | 63 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 35 | Minsk Cycling Club | 1:43 1:43 | 43.176 | ||||
43 | 41 | +2:22 | 135 | Climber | FIGUEIREDO Frederico Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 27 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 1:44 1:44 | 43.151 | ||||
44 | 38 | +2:06 | 21 | Sprint | CIMA Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 1:49 1:49 | 43.03 | ||||
45 | 45 | +2:35 | 205 | TT | GUTIERREZ Pedro Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 29 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 1:52 1:52 | 42.958 | ||||
46 | 40 | +2:18 | 176 | Sprint | VOSEKALNS Andris Hengxiang Cycling Team | 26 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 1:54 1:54 | 42.91 | ||||
47 | 43 | +2:26 | 142 | Sprint | KASYANOV Oleksiy RTS Racing Team | 26 | RTS Racing Team | 1:59 1:59 | 42.79 | ||||
48 | 49 | +2:47 | 45 | Classic | AMADOR Juan José Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 2:02 2:02 | 42.719 | ||||
49 | 54 | +3:00 | 76 | Sprint | ZAHIRI Abderrahim Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 2:04 2:04 | 42.671 | ||||
50 | 47 | +2:42 | 151 | GC | FUNG Ka Hoo HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 21 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 2:10 2:10 | 42.529 | ||||
51 | 51 | +2:49 | 191 | GC | ORTEGA Mauricio Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 37 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 2:12 2:12 | 42.482 | ||||
52 | 50 | +2:47 | 81 | Sprint | AULAR Orluis Start Team Gusto | 21 | Start Team Gusto | 2:17 2:17 | 42.365 | ||||
53 | 57 | +3:06 | 196 | Sprint | NIETO Edgar Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 32 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 2:21 2:21 | 42.271 | ||||
54 | 52 | +2:59 | 171 | GC | LIU Jianpeng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 25 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 2:23 2:23 | 42.225 | ||||
55 | 55 | +3:02 | 173 | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team | 23 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 2:25 2:25 | 42.178 | ||||
56 | 80 | +4:26 | 34 | TT | MINI Emanuel Team Novo Nordisk | 32 | Team Novo Nordisk | 2:28 2:28 | 42.109 | ||||
57 | 61 | +3:13 | 82 | Climber | QUINTERO Leonel Start Team Gusto | 21 | Start Team Gusto | 2:31 2:31 | 42.039 | ||||
58 | 59 | +3:11 | 114 | GC | THIBAULT Jean-Denis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 20 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 2:31 | 42.039 | ||||
59 | 63 | +3:20 | 165 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 29 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 2:34 2:34 | 41.97 | ||||
60 | 60 | +3:12 | 175 | Sprint | YAN Meng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 23 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 2:35 2:35 | 41.947 | ||||
61 | 70 | +3:41 | 172 | GC | CHEN Mingrun Hengxiang Cycling Team | 22 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 2:37 2:37 | 41.902 | ||||
62 | 104 | +7:26 | 31 | Sprint | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | 2:38 2:38 | 41.879 | ||||
63 | 53 | +2:59 | 156 | TT | LAU Wan Yau Vincent HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 21 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 2:38 | 41.879 | ||||
64 | 69 | +3:40 | 65 | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | 2:39 2:39 | 41.856 | ||||
65 | 64 | +3:31 | 174 | Classic | WANG Bo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 25 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 2:39 | 41.856 | ||||
66 | 65 | +3:33 | 193 | Sprint | ZHANG Chunlong Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 28 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 2:40 2:40 | 41.833 | ||||
67 | 56 | +3:03 | 36 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 36 | Team Novo Nordisk | 2:42 2:42 | 41.787 | ||||
68 | 66 | +3:35 | 22 | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 30 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 2:46 2:46 | 41.697 | ||||
69 | 62 | +3:14 | 113 | Sprint | RUPNIK Jure H&R Block Pro Cycling | 24 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 2:47 2:47 | 41.674 | ||||
70 | 82 | +4:32 | 105 | Sprint | WEBER Philip LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 2:48 2:48 | 41.651 | ||||
71 | 58 | +3:07 | 41 | Sprint | MOLANO Juan Sebastián Manzana Postobon | 23 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 2:48 | 41.651 | ||||
72 | 79 | +4:25 | 112 | Sprint | VALADE Jayson H&R Block Pro Cycling | 27 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 2:51 2:51 | 41.584 | ||||
73 | 105 | +8:47 | 136 | Classic | NOCENTINI Rinaldo Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 40 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 2:54 2:54 | 41.516 | ||||
74 | 68 | +3:40 | 126 | Sprint | GOH Choon Huat Terengganu Cycling Team | 27 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 2:55 2:55 | 41.494 | ||||
75 | 74 | +3:58 | 26 | GC | NISHIMURA Hiroki Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 2:55 | 41.494 | ||||
76 | 77 | +4:06 | 203 | Sprint | LI Zisen Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 20 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 2:58 2:58 | 41.426 | ||||
77 | 102 | +6:37 | 25 | Sprint | UCHIMA Kohei Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 3:00 3:00 | 41.382 | ||||
78 | 83 | +4:37 | 204 | Sprint | MONSALVE Yonathan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 29 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 3:00 | 41.382 | ||||
79 | 73 | +3:50 | 152 | Sprint | HO Burr HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 25 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 3:04 3:04 | 41.292 | ||||
80 | 109 | +13:31 | 145 | Sprint | TESLER Artem RTS Racing Team | 29 | RTS Racing Team | 3:09 3:09 | 41.182 | ||||
81 | 75 | +3:58 | 153 | Classic | CHIU Ho San HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 22 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 3:12 3:12 | 41.115 | ||||
82 | 85 | +4:53 | 61 | Sprint | SHUMOV Nikolai Minsk Cycling Club | 24 | Minsk Cycling Club | 3:14 3:14 | 41.071 | ||||
83 | 72 | +3:47 | 143 | Sprint | SHNYRKO Alexei RTS Racing Team | 24 | RTS Racing Team | ,, 3:14 | 41.071 | ||||
84 | 76 | +4:00 | 35 | TT | IRVINE Declan Team Novo Nordisk | 19 | Team Novo Nordisk | 3:15 3:15 | 41.049 | ||||
85 | 71 | +3:43 | 1 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3:16 3:16 | 41.027 | ||||
86 | 67 | +3:38 | 72 | Climber | MAZZUCCO Fabio Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 3:17 3:17 | 41.005 | ||||
87 | 84 | +4:41 | 15 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 28 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 3:20 3:20 | 40.94 | ||||
88 | 106 | +9:32 | 132 | Sprint | PEREIRA Valter Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 28 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 3:22 3:22 | 40.896 | ||||
89 | 88 | +5:05 | 23 | Sprint | YOSHIDA Hayato Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 3:23 3:23 | 40.874 | ||||
90 | 108 | +10:46 | 33 | Sprint | MCCLURE Reid Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | 3:27 3:27 | 40.787 | ||||
91 | 81 | +4:31 | 106 | Sprint | DIETEREN Jan LKT Team Brandenburg | 25 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 3:27 | 40.787 | ||||
92 | 97 | +5:38 | 124 | Sprint | MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul Terengganu Cycling Team | 29 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 3:29 3:29 | 40.744 | ||||
93 | 107 | +10:02 | 133 | Climber | LIVRAMENTO David Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 34 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 3:31 3:31 | 40.701 | ||||
94 | 92 | +5:26 | 162 | Climber | WANG Lizhen Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 19 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 3:42 3:42 | 40.464 | ||||
95 | 98 | +5:48 | 202 | Climber | WANG Jiancai Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 23 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 3:44 3:44 | 40.422 | ||||
96 | 87 | +5:03 | 161 | Sprint | LI Shuai Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 22 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 3:52 3:52 | 40.252 | ||||
97 | 86 | +4:58 | 163 | Sprint | LI Daihou Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 22 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 3:55 3:55 | 40.189 | ||||
98 | 78 | +4:21 | 16 | Sprint | MARCHETTI Moreno Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 20 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 3:58 3:58 | 40.126 | ||||
99 | 93 | +5:27 | 75 | Classic | VIVAS Federico Nicolas Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 3:59 3:59 | 40.105 | ||||
100 | 91 | +5:21 | 64 | Sprint | IVASHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | 4:03 4:03 | 40.021 | ||||
101 | 89 | +5:08 | 194 | Sprint | QIAO Feng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 27 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 4:09 4:09 | 39.896 | ||||
102 | 110 | +15:35 | 121 | Sprint | LAKASEK Irwandie Terengganu Cycling Team | 23 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 4:12 4:12 | 39.834 | ||||
103 | 111 | +25:47 | 144 | Sprint | KARIMOV Ruslan RTS Racing Team | 32 | RTS Racing Team | 4:18 4:18 | 39.71 | ||||
104 | 96 | +5:37 | 83 | Sprint | ESPINOZA Ignacio Alejandro Start Team Gusto | 18 | Start Team Gusto | 4:20 4:20 | 39.669 | ||||
105 | 94 | +5:29 | 2 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 4:21 4:21 | 39.648 | ||||
106 | 90 | +5:16 | 86 | Classic | AUTRAN José Eduardo Start Team Gusto | 18 | Start Team Gusto | 4:22 4:22 | 39.628 | ||||
107 | 95 | +5:34 | 155 | TT | LAU Wan Hei Victor HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 23 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 4:32 4:32 | 39.424 | ||||
108 | 99 | +5:53 | 11 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 4:52 4:52 | 39.023 | ||||
109 | 101 | +6:17 | 206 | Sprint | MONSALVE Ralph Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 31 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 5:01 5:01 | 38.845 | ||||
110 | 100 | +5:56 | 32 | Sprint | BENHAMOUDA Mehdi Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | 5:03 5:03 | 38.806 | ||||
111 | 103 | +6:57 | 74 | Sprint | PEÑALVER Manuel Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 5:31 5:31 | 38.263 | ||||
OTL | 154 | Classic | CHOI Hiu Fung HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 22 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | - | |||||||
DNS | 84 | Sprint | BAZÁN Oscar Nehuén Start Team Gusto | 19 | Start Team Gusto | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | ▲5 | 134 | TT | MARQUE Alejandro Manuel Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 36 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 7:45:15 | .. | ||
2 | 7 | ▲5 | 122 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Terengganu Cycling Team | 32 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
3 | 1 | ▼2 | 51 | Sprint | GIACOPPO Anthony Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 32 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 0:04 0:04 | .. | ||
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 185 | Sprint | GROVES Kaden Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 19 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 0:07 0:07 | .. | ||
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 5 | Sprint | LIZDE Seid Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:15 0:15 | .. | ||
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 52 | Sprint | FREIBERG Michael Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 27 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 0:18 0:18 | .. | ||
7 | 16 | ▲9 | 4 | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:28 0:28 | .. | ||
8 | 11 | ▲3 | 116 | Sprint | BJERKESTRAND HAUGSVÆR Sindre H&R Block Pro Cycling | 24 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 0:48 0:48 | .. | ||
9 | 14 | ▲5 | 183 | Sprint | JIANG Zhi Hui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 24 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 0:55 0:55 | .. | ||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 164 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 30 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 0:59 0:59 | .. | ||
11 | 35 | ▲24 | 46 | GC | SUAZA Bernardo Manzana Postobon | 25 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:59 | .. | ||
12 | 23 | ▲11 | 111 | Sprint | MUDGWAY Luke H&R Block Pro Cycling | 22 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:59 | .. | ||
13 | 18 | ▲5 | 13 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1:02 1:02 | .. | ||
14 | 27 | ▲13 | 43 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | 1:04 1:04 | .. | ||
15 | 12 | ▼3 | 102 | Sprint | BANUSCH Richard LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 1:05 1:05 | .. | ||
16 | 32 | ▲16 | 184 | GC | LIU Jiankun Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 23 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 1:08 1:08 | .. | ||
17 | 8 | ▼9 | 53 | GC | BAYLY Cameron Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 27 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | ,, 1:08 | .. | ||
18 | 37 | ▲19 | 14 | GC | RAGGIO Luca Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1:13 1:13 | .. | ||
19 | 5 | ▼14 | 186 | TT | JENNER Samuel Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 21 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 1:16 1:16 | .. | ||
20 | 17 | ▼3 | 44 | GC | OSORIO Juan Felipe Manzana Postobon | 23 | Manzana Postobon | 1:19 1:19 | .. | ||
21 | 19 | ▼2 | 6 | Sprint | VIEL Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:22 1:22 | .. | ||
22 | 41 | ▲19 | 24 | GC | MARANGONI Alan Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 34 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 1:23 1:23 | .. | ||
23 | 29 | ▲6 | 54 | GC | CROME Sam Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 24 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 1:26 1:26 | .. | ||
24 | 10 | ▼14 | 115 | TT | GALARRETA David H&R Block Pro Cycling | 25 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 1:26 | .. | ||
25 | 13 | ▼12 | 56 | GC | DAVIDS Brendon Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 25 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 1:36 1:36 | .. | ||
26 | 20 | ▼6 | 123 | TT | BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene Terengganu Cycling Team | 23 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 1:37 1:37 | .. | ||
27 | 38 | ▲11 | 73 | Climber | ZANA Filippo Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | ,, 1:37 | .. | ||
28 | 21 | ▼7 | 141 | TT | KHALMURATOV Muradjan RTS Racing Team | 36 | RTS Racing Team | ,, 1:37 | .. | ||
29 | 22 | ▼7 | 103 | Sprint | BOKELOH Jonas LKT Team Brandenburg | 22 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 1:39 1:39 | .. | ||
30 | 34 | ▲4 | 166 | GC | DAVIDENOK Ilya Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 26 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 1:46 1:46 | .. | ||
31 | 54 | ▲23 | 3 | Climber | RIVERA Kevin Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 1:46 | .. | ||
32 | 73 | ▲41 | 104 | TT | MALCHAREK Moritz LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 1:52 1:52 | .. | ||
33 | 53 | ▲20 | 62 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 26 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 1:52 | .. | ||
34 | 15 | ▼19 | 101 | GC | APPELT Leo LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 1:53 1:53 | .. | ||
35 | 56 | ▲21 | 71 | TT | JURADO Christofer Robín Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | ,, 1:53 | .. | ||
36 | 26 | ▼10 | 131 | Sprint | TOFFALI Nicola Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 25 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 1:54 1:54 | .. | ||
37 | 28 | ▼9 | 181 | Sprint | NIU Yikui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 24 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 1:58 1:58 | .. | ||
38 | 24 | ▼14 | 21 | Sprint | CIMA Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 2:06 2:06 | .. | ||
39 | 45 | ▲6 | 42 | Sprint | PARRA Jordan Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | 2:10 2:10 | .. | ||
40 | 39 | ▼1 | 176 | Sprint | VOSEKALNS Andris Hengxiang Cycling Team | 26 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 2:18 2:18 | .. | ||
41 | 52 | ▲11 | 135 | Climber | FIGUEIREDO Frederico Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 27 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 2:22 2:22 | .. | ||
42 | 55 | ▲13 | 63 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 35 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 2:22 | .. | ||
43 | 43 | - | 142 | Sprint | KASYANOV Oleksiy RTS Racing Team | 26 | RTS Racing Team | 2:26 2:26 | .. | ||
44 | 91 | ▲47 | 12 | Sprint | BEVILACQUA Simone Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 21 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 2:28 2:28 | .. | ||
45 | 59 | ▲14 | 205 | TT | GUTIERREZ Pedro Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 29 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 2:35 2:35 | .. | ||
46 | 75 | ▲29 | 182 | Climber | BIEKEN Nazaerbieke Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 24 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 2:42 2:42 | .. | ||
47 | 46 | ▼1 | 151 | GC | FUNG Ka Hoo HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 21 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 2:42 | .. | ||
48 | 94 | ▲46 | 125 | Climber | EYOB Metkel Terengganu Cycling Team | 25 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 2:46 2:46 | .. | ||
49 | 61 | ▲12 | 45 | Classic | AMADOR Juan José Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 2:47 2:47 | .. | ||
50 | 40 | ▼10 | 81 | Sprint | AULAR Orluis Start Team Gusto | 21 | Start Team Gusto | ,, 2:47 | .. | ||
51 | 51 | - | 191 | GC | ORTEGA Mauricio Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 37 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 2:49 2:49 | .. | ||
52 | 48 | ▼4 | 171 | GC | LIU Jianpeng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 25 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 2:59 2:59 | .. | ||
53 | 33 | ▼20 | 156 | TT | LAU Wan Yau Vincent HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 21 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 2:59 | .. | ||
54 | 72 | ▲18 | 76 | Sprint | ZAHIRI Abderrahim Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 3:00 3:00 | .. | ||
55 | 50 | ▼5 | 173 | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team | 23 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 3:02 3:02 | .. | ||
56 | 31 | ▼25 | 36 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 36 | Team Novo Nordisk | 3:03 3:03 | .. | ||
57 | 63 | ▲6 | 196 | Sprint | NIETO Edgar Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 32 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 3:06 3:06 | .. | ||
58 | 25 | ▼33 | 41 | Sprint | MOLANO Juan Sebastián Manzana Postobon | 23 | Manzana Postobon | 3:07 3:07 | .. | ||
59 | 57 | ▼2 | 114 | GC | THIBAULT Jean-Denis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 20 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 3:11 3:11 | .. | ||
60 | 49 | ▼11 | 175 | GC | YAN Meng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 23 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 3:12 3:12 | .. | ||
61 | 58 | ▼3 | 82 | Climber | QUINTERO Leonel Start Team Gusto | 21 | Start Team Gusto | 3:13 3:13 | .. | ||
62 | 44 | ▼18 | 113 | Sprint | RUPNIK Jure H&R Block Pro Cycling | 24 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 3:14 3:14 | .. | ||
63 | 65 | ▲2 | 165 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 29 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 3:20 3:20 | .. | ||
64 | 68 | ▲4 | 174 | Classic | WANG Bo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 25 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 3:31 3:31 | .. | ||
65 | 70 | ▲5 | 193 | Sprint | ZHANG Chunlong Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 28 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 3:33 3:33 | .. | ||
66 | 67 | ▲1 | 22 | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 30 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 3:35 3:35 | .. | ||
67 | 30 | ▼37 | 72 | Climber | MAZZUCCO Fabio Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 3:38 3:38 | .. | ||
68 | 60 | ▼8 | 126 | Sprint | GOH Choon Huat Terengganu Cycling Team | 27 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 3:40 3:40 | .. | ||
69 | 77 | ▲8 | 65 | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 3:40 | .. | ||
70 | 83 | ▲13 | 172 | GC | CHEN Mingrun Hengxiang Cycling Team | 22 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 3:41 3:41 | .. | ||
71 | 42 | ▼29 | 1 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3:43 3:43 | .. | ||
72 | 47 | ▼25 | 143 | Sprint | SHNYRKO Alexei RTS Racing Team | 24 | RTS Racing Team | 3:47 3:47 | .. | ||
73 | 64 | ▼9 | 152 | Sprint | HO Burr HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 25 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 3:50 3:50 | .. | ||
74 | 79 | ▲5 | 26 | GC | NISHIMURA Hiroki Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 3:58 3:58 | .. | ||
75 | 66 | ▼9 | 153 | Classic | CHIU Ho San HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 22 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 3:58 | .. | ||
76 | 62 | ▼14 | 35 | TT | IRVINE Declan Team Novo Nordisk | 19 | Team Novo Nordisk | 4:00 4:00 | .. | ||
77 | 84 | ▲7 | 203 | Sprint | LI Zisen Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 20 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 4:06 4:06 | .. | ||
78 | 36 | ▼42 | 16 | Sprint | MARCHETTI Moreno Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 20 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 4:21 4:21 | .. | ||
79 | 96 | ▲17 | 112 | Sprint | VALADE Jayson H&R Block Pro Cycling | 27 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 4:25 4:25 | .. | ||
80 | 102 | ▲22 | 34 | TT | MINI Emanuel Team Novo Nordisk | 32 | Team Novo Nordisk | 4:26 4:26 | .. | ||
81 | 81 | - | 106 | Sprint | DIETEREN Jan LKT Team Brandenburg | 25 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 4:31 4:31 | .. | ||
82 | 100 | ▲18 | 105 | Sprint | WEBER Philip LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 4:32 4:32 | .. | ||
83 | 97 | ▲14 | 204 | Sprint | MONSALVE Yonathan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 29 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 4:37 4:37 | .. | ||
84 | 90 | ▲6 | 15 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 28 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 4:41 4:41 | .. | ||
85 | 98 | ▲13 | 61 | Sprint | SHUMOV Nikolai Minsk Cycling Club | 24 | Minsk Cycling Club | 4:53 4:53 | .. | ||
86 | 80 | ▼6 | 163 | Sprint | LI Daihou Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 22 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 4:58 4:58 | .. | ||
87 | 86 | ▼1 | 161 | Sprint | LI Shuai Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 22 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 5:03 5:03 | .. | ||
88 | 99 | ▲11 | 23 | Sprint | YOSHIDA Hayato Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 5:05 5:05 | .. | ||
89 | 74 | ▼15 | 194 | Sprint | QIAO Feng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 27 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 5:08 5:08 | .. | ||
90 | 71 | ▼19 | 86 | Classic | AUTRAN José Eduardo Start Team Gusto | 18 | Start Team Gusto | 5:16 5:16 | .. | ||
91 | 89 | ▼2 | 64 | Sprint | IVASHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | 5:21 5:21 | .. | ||
92 | 101 | ▲9 | 162 | Sprint | WANG Lizhen Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 19 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 5:26 5:26 | .. | ||
93 | 93 | - | 75 | Classic | VIVAS Federico Nicolas Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 5:27 5:27 | .. | ||
94 | 85 | ▼9 | 2 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 5:29 5:29 | .. | ||
95 | 78 | ▼17 | 155 | TT | LAU Wan Hei Victor HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 23 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 5:34 5:34 | .. | ||
96 | 88 | ▼8 | 83 | Sprint | ESPINOZA Ignacio Alejandro Start Team Gusto | 18 | Start Team Gusto | 5:37 5:37 | .. | ||
97 | 104 | ▲7 | 124 | Sprint | MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul Terengganu Cycling Team | 29 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 5:38 5:38 | .. | ||
98 | 103 | ▲5 | 202 | Climber | WANG Jiancai Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 23 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 5:48 5:48 | .. | ||
99 | 76 | ▼23 | 11 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 5:53 5:53 | .. | ||
100 | 69 | ▼31 | 32 | Sprint | BENHAMOUDA Mehdi Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | 5:56 5:56 | .. | ||
101 | 87 | ▼14 | 206 | Sprint | MONSALVE Ralph Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 31 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 6:17 6:17 | .. | ||
102 | 105 | ▲3 | 25 | Sprint | UCHIMA Kohei Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 6:37 6:37 | .. | ||
103 | 92 | ▼11 | 74 | Sprint | PEÑALVER Manuel Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 6:57 6:57 | .. | ||
104 | 106 | ▲2 | 31 | Sprint | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | 7:26 7:26 | .. | ||
105 | 107 | ▲2 | 136 | Classic | NOCENTINI Rinaldo Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 40 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 8:47 8:47 | .. | ||
106 | 108 | ▲2 | 132 | Classic | PEREIRA Valter Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 28 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 9:32 9:32 | .. | ||
107 | 109 | ▲2 | 133 | Climber | LIVRAMENTO David Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 34 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 10:02 10:02 | .. | ||
108 | 110 | ▲2 | 33 | Climber | MCCLURE Reid Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | 10:46 10:46 | .. | ||
109 | 111 | ▲2 | 145 | Sprint | TESLER Artem RTS Racing Team | 29 | RTS Racing Team | 13:31 13:31 | .. | ||
110 | 112 | ▲2 | 121 | Sprint | LAKASEK Irwandie Terengganu Cycling Team | 23 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 15:35 15:35 | .. | ||
111 | 113 | ▲2 | 144 | Sprint | KARIMOV Ruslan RTS Racing Team | 32 | RTS Racing Team | 25:47 25:47 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 185 | Sprint | GROVES Kaden Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 19 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 17 | +4 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 51 | Sprint | GIACOPPO Anthony Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 32 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 13 | - | |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | 5 | Sprint | LIZDE Seid Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 12 | +2 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 1 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 11 | - | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 52 | Sprint | FREIBERG Michael Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 27 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 11 | - | |
6 | - | 122 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Terengganu Cycling Team | 32 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 10 | +10 | ||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 41 | Sprint | MOLANO Juan Sebastián Manzana Postobon | 23 | Manzana Postobon | 10 | - | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 44 | GC | OSORIO Juan Felipe Manzana Postobon | 23 | Manzana Postobon | 9 | - | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 13 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 9 | - | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 21 | Sprint | CIMA Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 9 | - | |
11 | - | 134 | TT | MARQUE Alejandro Manuel Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 36 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 8 | +8 | ||
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 16 | Sprint | MARCHETTI Moreno Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 20 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 8 | - | |
13 | - | 4 | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 6 | +6 | ||
14 | 11 | ▼3 | 115 | TT | GALARRETA David H&R Block Pro Cycling | 25 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 5 | - | |
15 | 12 | ▼3 | 81 | Sprint | AULAR Orluis Start Team Gusto | 21 | Start Team Gusto | 4 | - | |
16 | 13 | ▼3 | 74 | Sprint | PEÑALVER Manuel Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 4 | - | |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | 46 | GC | SUAZA Bernardo Manzana Postobon | 25 | Manzana Postobon | 3 | - | |
18 | 14 | ▼4 | 103 | Sprint | BOKELOH Jonas LKT Team Brandenburg | 22 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 3 | - | |
19 | 16 | ▼3 | 173 | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team | 23 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
20 | 17 | ▼3 | 183 | Sprint | JIANG Zhi Hui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 24 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 1 | - | |
21 | 18 | ▼3 | 126 | Sprint | GOH Choon Huat Terengganu Cycling Team | 27 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 71 | TT | JURADO Christofer Robín Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 6 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 13 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 4 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 115 | TT | GALARRETA David H&R Block Pro Cycling | 25 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 2 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 44 | GC | OSORIO Juan Felipe Manzana Postobon | 23 | Manzana Postobon | 2 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 104 | TT | MALCHAREK Moritz LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 1 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 126 | Sprint | GOH Choon Huat Terengganu Cycling Team | 27 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | CT | 23:17:31 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | CT | 0:08 0:08 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | PCT | 0:27 0:27 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | H&R Block Pro Cycling | CT | 1:29 1:29 | .. |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | Terengganu Cycling Team | CT | 1:34 1:34 | .. |
6 | 9 | ▲3 | Manzana Postobon | PCT | 1:40 1:40 | .. |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | PCT | 1:49 1:49 | .. |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | LKT Team Brandenburg | CT | 2:04 2:04 | .. |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | CT | 2:17 2:17 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | CT | 3:46 3:46 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | CT | 4:19 4:19 | .. |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | PCT | 5:04 5:04 | .. |
13 | 18 | ▲5 | Minsk Cycling Club | CT | 5:51 5:51 | .. |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | RTS Racing Team | CT | 5:58 5:58 | .. |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | CT | 6:31 6:31 | .. |
16 | 19 | ▲3 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | CT | 7:34 7:34 | .. |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | Team Novo Nordisk | PCT | 7:41 7:41 | .. |
18 | 15 | ▼3 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | CT | 7:44 7:44 | .. |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | CT | 8:49 8:49 | .. |
20 | 17 | ▼3 | Start Team Gusto | CT | 9:20 9:20 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:22 September 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:45.83 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:21.3 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:26
- Vert. meters:280
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: