Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
-
«

 2018   »   Tour of China II (2.1)

General Classification

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
1 BENFATTO Marco
2 MALUCELLI Matteo
3 RIVERA Kevin
4 SPREAFICO Matteo
5 LIZDE Seid
6 VIEL Mattia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
11 MARECZKO Jakub
12 BEVILACQUA Simone
13 MOSCA Jacopo
14 RAGGIO Luca
15 ZHUPA Eugert
16 MARCHETTI Moreno
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
21 CIMA Damiano
22 ITO Masakazu
23 YOSHIDA Hayato
24 MARANGONI Alan
25 UCHIMA Kohei
26 NISHIMURA Hiroki
Team Novo Nordisk
31 CLANCY Stephen
32 BENHAMOUDA Mehdi
33 MCCLURE Reid
34 MINI Emanuel
35 IRVINE Declan
36 WILLIAMS Christopher
Manzana Postobon
41 MOLANO Juan Sebastián
42 PARRA Jordan
43 HIGUITA Sergio
44 OSORIO Juan Felipe
45 AMADOR Juan José
46 SUAZA Bernardo
Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team
51 GIACOPPO Anthony
52 FREIBERG Michael
53 BAYLY Cameron
54 CROME Sam
55 VON HOFF Steele
56 DAVIDS Brendon
Minsk Cycling Club
61 SHUMOV Nikolai
62 BAZHKOU Stanislau
63 VORGANOV Eduard
64 IVASHKIN Anton
65 STROKAU Vasili
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
71 JURADO Cristofer Robin
72 MAZZUCCO Fabio
73 ZANA Filippo
74 PEÑALVER Manuel
75 VIVAS Federico
76 ABDERRAHIM Zahiri
Start Team Gusto
81 AULAR Orluis
82 QUINTERO Leonel
83 ESPINOZA Ignacio Alejandro
84 BAZAN Oscar Nehuen
86 AUTRAN José Eduardo
LKT Team Brandenburg
101 APPELT Leo
102 BANUSCH Richard
103 BOKELOH Jonas
104 MALCHAREK Moritz
105 WEBER Philip
106 DIETEREN Jan
H&R Block Pro Cycling
111 MUDGWAY Luke
112 VALADE Jayson
113 RUPNIK Jure
114 THIBAULT Jean-Denis
115 GALARRETA David
116 BJERKESTRAND HAUGSVÆR Sindre
Terengganu Cycling Team
121 LAKASEK Irwandie
122 OVECHKIN Artem
123 BATMUNKH Maral-erdene
124 MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul
125 EYOB Metkel
126 GOH Choon Huat
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
131 TOFFALI Nicola
132 PEREIRA Valter
133 LIVRAMENTO David
134 MARQUE Alejandro Manuel
135 FIGUEIREDO Frederico
136 NOCENTINI Rinaldo
RTS Racing Team
141 HALMURATOV Muradjan
142 KASYANOV Oleksiy
143 SHNYRKO Alexei
144 KARIMOV Ruslan
145 TESLER Artem
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
151 FUNG Ka Hoo
152 HO Burr
153 CHIU Ho San
154 CHOI Hiu Fung
155 LAU Wan Hei
156 LAU Wan Yau
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team
161 LI Shuai
162 WANG Lizhen
163 LI Daihou
164 KONONENKO Mykhaylo
165 KULYK Andriy
166 DAVIDENOK Ilya
Hengxiang Cycling Team
171 LIU Jianpeng
172 CHEN Mingrun
173 ZHENG Zhang
174 WANG Bo
175 YAN Meng
176 VOSEKALNS Andris
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
181 NIU Yikui
182 BIEKEN Nazaerbieke
183 JIANG Zhi Hui
184 LIU Jiankun
185 GROVES Kaden
186 JENNER Samuel
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team
191 ORTEGA Mauricio
192 GAO Peng
193 ZHANG Chunlong
194 QIAO Feng
196 NIETO Edgar Nohales
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
201 ZHANG Jinde
202 WANG Jiancai
203 LI Zisen
204 MONSALVE Yonathan
205 GUTIERREZ Pedro
206 MONSALVE Ralph
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.09982 sec.