The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 103 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 33 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 14 | 20 | 0:06:12 | 50.323 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:06 | 91 | TT | CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON Alastair Team BridgeLane | 21 | Team BridgeLane | 5 | 12 | 0:06 0:06 | 49.524 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:07 | 73 | Sprint | BJERKESTRAND HAUGSVÆR Sindre Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 25 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 3 | 7 | 0:07 0:07 | 49.393 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:08 | 141 | TT | VAN HEERDEN Eddie ProTouch | 25 | ProTouch | 5 | 0:08 0:08 | 49.263 | |||
5 | 5 | +0:09 | 21 | TT | NEVES José Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | 4 | 0:09 0:09 | 49.134 | |||
6 | 6 | +0:10 | 145 | Sprint | DU PLOOY Rohan ProTouch | 25 | ProTouch | 3 | 0:10 0:10 | 49.005 | |||
7 | 7 | +0:10 | 92 | Sprint | WARD Tristan Team BridgeLane | 24 | Team BridgeLane | 2 | ,, 0:10 | 49.005 | |||
8 | 8 | +0:10 | 186 | GC | LYU Xianjing Hengxiang Cycling Team | 21 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 1 | ,, 0:10 | 49.005 | |||
9 | 9 | +0:10 | 162 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 32 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | 49.005 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:11 | 194 | Sprint | ARIESEN Tim Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 25 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 0:11 0:11 | 48.877 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:11 | 121 | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Vino - Astana Motors | 27 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:11 | 48.877 | ||||
12 | 12 | +0:12 | 14 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | 0:12 0:12 | 48.75 | ||||
13 | 13 | +0:12 | 24 | Sprint | GIBSON Matthew Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:12 | 48.75 | ||||
14 | 14 | +0:13 | 105 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 29 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 0:13 0:13 | 48.623 | ||||
15 | 15 | +0:13 | 26 | Classic | FUENTES Ángel Burgos - BH | 22 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:13 | 48.623 | ||||
16 | 16 | +0:13 | 16 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:13 | 48.623 | ||||
17 | 17 | +0:13 | 52 | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 31 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:13 | 48.623 | ||||
18 | 18 | +0:14 | 94 | TT | MCCORMICK Hayden Team BridgeLane | 25 | Team BridgeLane | 0:14 0:14 | 48.497 | ||||
19 | 19 | +0:14 | 95 | TT | VAN DAM Ben Team BridgeLane | 26 | Team BridgeLane | ,, 0:14 | 48.497 | ||||
20 | 20 | +0:14 | 93 | Classic | METCALFE Ben Team BridgeLane | 19 | Team BridgeLane | ,, 0:14 | 48.497 | ||||
21 | 21 | +0:15 | 56 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Minsk Cycling Club | 29 | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:15 0:15 | 48.372 | ||||
22 | 22 | +0:15 | 31 | Sprint | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | 27 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:15 | 48.372 | ||||
23 | 23 | +0:15 | 34 | TT | IRVINE Declan Team Novo Nordisk | 20 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:15 | 48.372 | ||||
24 | 24 | +0:15 | 54 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau Minsk Cycling Club | 34 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:15 | 48.372 | ||||
25 | 25 | +0:16 | 182 | Sprint | VOSEKALNS Andris Hengxiang Cycling Team | 27 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 0:16 0:16 | 48.247 | ||||
26 | 26 | +0:16 | 193 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 26 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | 48.247 | ||||
27 | 27 | +0:17 | 23 | Sprint | SUREDA Jaume Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | 0:17 0:17 | 48.123 | ||||
28 | 28 | +0:17 | 96 | GC | BOWDEN Scott Team BridgeLane | 24 | Team BridgeLane | ,, 0:17 | 48.123 | ||||
29 | 29 | +0:18 | 126 | GC | PRONSKIY Daniil Vino - Astana Motors | 19 | Vino - Astana Motors | 0:18 0:18 | 48 | ||||
30 | 30 | +0:18 | 122 | Sprint | SHTEIN Grigoriy Vino - Astana Motors | 23 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:18 | 48 | ||||
31 | 31 | +0:18 | 86 | GC | SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | 48 | ||||
32 | 32 | +0:18 | 2 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:18 | 48 | ||||
33 | 33 | +0:19 | 85 | Sprint | BATSAIKHAN Tegsh-bayar Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 0:19 0:19 | 47.877 | ||||
34 | 34 | +0:19 | 53 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 38 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:19 | 47.877 | ||||
35 | 35 | +0:20 | 55 | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:20 0:20 | 47.755 | ||||
36 | 36 | +0:21 | 152 | GC | FUNG Ka Hoo Hong Kong China | 22 | Hong Kong China | 0:21 0:21 | 47.634 | ||||
37 | 37 | +0:22 | 75 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 24 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 0:22 0:22 | 47.513 | ||||
38 | 38 | +0:22 | 5 | Sprint | VIEL Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:22 | 47.513 | ||||
39 | 39 | +0:23 | 143 | Sprint | BUTLER Reynard ProTouch | 30 | ProTouch | 0:23 0:23 | 47.392 | ||||
40 | 40 | +0:23 | 203 | TT | HAO Ran Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 21 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:23 | 47.392 | ||||
41 | 41 | +0:24 | 142 | Sprint | JULIUS Jayde ProTouch | 26 | ProTouch | 0:24 0:24 | 47.273 | ||||
42 | 42 | +0:26 | 195 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 24 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 0:26 0:26 | 47.035 | ||||
43 | 43 | +0:26 | 201 | Sprint | NIU Yikui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 25 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:26 | 47.035 | ||||
44 | 44 | +0:26 | 187 | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | 47.035 | ||||
45 | 45 | +0:26 | 11 | Sprint | BRESCIANI Michael Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:26 | 47.035 | ||||
46 | 46 | +0:27 | 204 | GC | LIU Jiankun Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 24 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 0:27 0:27 | 46.917 | ||||
47 | 47 | +0:27 | 51 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 36 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:27 | 46.917 | ||||
48 | 48 | +0:27 | 174 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 31 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 0:27 | 46.917 | ||||
49 | 49 | +0:27 | 74 | Sprint | VOLKERS Samuel Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 27 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 0:27 | 46.917 | ||||
50 | 50 | +0:27 | 111 | Sprint | MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:27 | 46.917 | ||||
51 | 51 | +0:28 | 61 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 26 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 0:28 0:28 | 46.8 | ||||
52 | 52 | +0:29 | 76 | Sprint | CHEN Chien-Liang Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 25 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 0:29 0:29 | 46.683 | ||||
53 | 53 | +0:29 | 3 | GC | MUÑOZ Daniel Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:29 | 46.683 | ||||
54 | 54 | +0:29 | 35 | TT | MINI Emanuel Team Novo Nordisk | 33 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:29 | 46.683 | ||||
55 | 55 | +0:29 | 84 | Sprint | MUZYCHKIN Anton Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:29 | 46.683 | ||||
56 | 56 | +0:29 | 205 | Climber | BIEKEN Nazaerbieke Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 25 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:29 | 46.683 | ||||
57 | 57 | +0:30 | 154 | TT | NG Pak Hang Hong Kong China | 20 | Hong Kong China | 0:30 0:30 | 46.567 | ||||
58 | 58 | +0:30 | 6 | Classic | CARDONA Julián Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:30 | 46.567 | ||||
59 | 59 | +0:30 | 135 | TT | KIM Kookhyun KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 20 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | ,, 0:30 | 46.567 | ||||
60 | 60 | +0:31 | 181 | TT | MIAO Chengshuo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 0:31 0:31 | 46.452 | ||||
61 | 61 | +0:31 | 104 | Climber | EYOB Metkel Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 26 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:31 | 46.452 | ||||
62 | 62 | +0:32 | 71 | Sprint | BRADBURY Edmund Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 27 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 0:32 0:32 | 46.337 | ||||
63 | 63 | +0:32 | 83 | Sprint | PIASHKUN Alexei Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:32 | 46.337 | ||||
64 | 64 | +0:32 | 163 | TT | BAI Li Jun Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 30 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 0:32 | 46.337 | ||||
65 | 65 | +0:33 | 175 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 30 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 0:33 0:33 | 46.222 | ||||
66 | 66 | +0:33 | 153 | TT | LAU Wan Yau Vincent Hong Kong China | 22 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:33 | 46.222 | ||||
67 | 67 | +0:33 | 4 | Climber | RIVERA Kevin Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 21 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:33 | 46.222 | ||||
68 | 68 | +0:34 | 15 | Sprint | PESSOT Alessandro Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 0:34 0:34 | 46.108 | ||||
69 | 69 | +0:34 | 113 | Sprint | AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi Team Sapura Cycling | 25 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:34 | 46.108 | ||||
70 | 70 | +0:34 | 114 | GC | MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:34 | 46.108 | ||||
71 | 71 | +0:35 | 12 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Bardiani - CSF | 30 | Bardiani - CSF | 0:35 0:35 | 45.995 | ||||
72 | 72 | +0:35 | 72 | GC | WALTERS Bailey Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 20 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 0:35 | 45.995 | ||||
73 | 73 | +0:35 | 164 | Sprint | SHNYRKO Alexei Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 25 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 0:35 | 45.995 | ||||
74 | 74 | +0:36 | 44 | Sprint | WEAVER Rolly Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 28 | Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 0:36 0:36 | 45.882 | ||||
75 | 75 | +0:36 | 81 | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:36 | 45.882 | ||||
76 | 76 | +0:36 | 132 | Sprint | PARK Kyoung Ho KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 26 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | ,, 0:36 | 45.882 | ||||
77 | 77 | +0:36 | 151 | Sprint | HO Burr Hong Kong China | 26 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:36 | 45.882 | ||||
78 | 78 | +0:36 | 13 | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:36 | 45.882 | ||||
79 | 79 | +0:37 | 125 | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino - Astana Motors | 25 | Vino - Astana Motors | 0:37 0:37 | 45.77 | ||||
80 | 80 | +0:37 | 124 | Sprint | KHADYLBEK Kairat Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:37 | 45.77 | ||||
81 | 81 | +0:37 | 33 | Sprint | BEHRINGER Oliver Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:37 | 45.77 | ||||
82 | 82 | +0:39 | 63 | Climber | WANG Jiancai Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 24 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 0:39 0:39 | 45.547 | ||||
83 | 83 | +0:39 | 82 | TT | AKHRAMENKA Yauheni Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:39 | 45.547 | ||||
84 | 84 | +0:39 | 1 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:39 | 45.547 | ||||
85 | 85 | +0:39 | 161 | Sprint | LI Daihou Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 23 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 0:39 | 45.547 | ||||
86 | 86 | +0:40 | 133 | TT | KIM Ji-Hun KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 24 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 0:40 0:40 | 45.437 | ||||
87 | 87 | +0:40 | 192 | TT | ZHI Rendong Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 23 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | ,, 0:40 | 45.437 | ||||
88 | 88 | +0:41 | 123 | Sprint | SHTEIN Iogan Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | 0:41 0:41 | 45.327 | ||||
89 | 89 | +0:41 | 101 | Sprint | OTHMAN Afiq Huznie Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 23 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:41 | 45.327 | ||||
90 | 90 | +0:41 | 102 | Sprint | ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 33 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:41 | 45.327 | ||||
91 | 91 | +0:41 | 144 | TT | ELIOT Mitchell ProTouch | 23 | ProTouch | ,, 0:41 | 45.327 | ||||
92 | 92 | +0:42 | 22 | Sprint | PEÑALVER Manuel Burgos - BH | 20 | Burgos - BH | 0:42 0:42 | 45.217 | ||||
93 | 93 | +0:42 | 202 | Classic | BI Wenhui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 26 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:42 | 45.217 | ||||
94 | 94 | +0:43 | 112 | Sprint | ÖZGÜR Batuhan Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | 0:43 0:43 | 45.108 | ||||
95 | 95 | +0:43 | 216 | Sprint | XUE Guanhua Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 21 | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:43 | 45.108 | ||||
96 | 96 | +0:43 | 25 | Classic | SESSLER Nícolas Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:43 | 45.108 | ||||
97 | 97 | +0:44 | 173 | TT | YU Ze Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 19 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 0:44 0:44 | 45 | ||||
98 | 98 | +0:44 | 32 | Sprint | BENHAMOUDA Mehdi Team Novo Nordisk | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:44 | 45 | ||||
99 | 99 | +0:45 | 155 | Classic | CHIU Ho San Hong Kong China | 23 | Hong Kong China | 0:45 0:45 | 44.892 | ||||
100 | 100 | +0:45 | 184 | GC | CHEN Mingrun Hengxiang Cycling Team | 23 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:45 | 44.892 | ||||
101 | 101 | +0:46 | 183 | Sprint | WANG Junyong Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 0:46 0:46 | 44.785 | ||||
102 | 102 | +0:46 | 156 | Classic | CHOI Hiu Fung Hong Kong China | 23 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:46 | 44.785 | ||||
103 | 103 | +0:46 | 165 | Sprint | QIAO Feng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 28 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 0:46 | 44.785 | ||||
104 | 104 | +0:46 | 136 | Sprint | LEE Yongchan KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 19 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | ,, 0:46 | 44.785 | ||||
105 | 105 | +0:46 | 212 | Sprint | HOU Weijie Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 23 | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:46 | 44.785 | ||||
106 | 106 | +0:47 | 131 | Sprint | KWON Soon Young KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 26 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 0:47 0:47 | 44.678 | ||||
107 | 107 | +0:47 | 166 | Classic | YOU Liming Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 19 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 0:47 | 44.678 | ||||
108 | 108 | +0:49 | 42 | TT | ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman Bin Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 20 | Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 0:49 0:49 | 44.466 | ||||
109 | 109 | +0:50 | 134 | TT | KIM Donguk KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 21 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 0:50 0:50 | 44.36 | ||||
110 | 110 | +0:50 | 106 | Sprint | MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 30 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:50 | 44.36 | ||||
111 | 111 | +0:51 | 36 | TT | SAIDOV Ulugbek Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | 0:51 0:51 | 44.255 | ||||
112 | 112 | +0:52 | 64 | Sprint | LI Hu Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 21 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 0:52 0:52 | 44.151 | ||||
113 | 113 | +0:54 | 115 | Classic | MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha Team Sapura Cycling | 22 | Team Sapura Cycling | 0:54 0:54 | 43.944 | ||||
114 | 114 | +0:55 | 215 | Classic | WEN Hao Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 17 | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 0:55 0:55 | 43.841 | ||||
115 | 115 | +0:55 | 211 | TT | YI Tegele Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 21 | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:55 | 43.841 | ||||
116 | 116 | +0:55 | 45 | Sprint | CHEN Chien Chou Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 21 | Brunei Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:55 | 43.841 | ||||
117 | 117 | +0:57 | 172 | Sprint | YIN Xiao Lei Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 22 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 0:57 0:57 | 43.636 | ||||
118 | 118 | +0:57 | 214 | Sprint | ZENG Chao Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 19 | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:57 | 43.636 | ||||
119 | 119 | +1:01 | 191 | Sprint | WANG Biao Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 20 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 1:01 1:01 | 43.233 | ||||
120 | 120 | +1:01 | 213 | Sprint | GAO Zifan Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 19 | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | ,, 1:01 | 43.233 | ||||
121 | 121 | +1:02 | 41 | Climber | TIGRINE Mehdi Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 32 | Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 1:02 1:02 | 43.134 | ||||
122 | 122 | +1:03 | 146 | Sprint | BENEKE Calvin ProTouch | 27 | ProTouch | 1:03 1:03 | 43.034 | ||||
123 | 123 | +1:04 | 43 | TT | MOHD HANIFIAH Muhamad Fakhruazam Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 19 | Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 1:04 1:04 | 42.936 | ||||
124 | 124 | +1:10 | 171 | Sprint | HUANG Wenbo Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 20 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 1:10 1:10 | 42.353 | ||||
125 | 125 | +1:13 | 62 | Sprint | YUAN Zhanhui Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 21 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 1:13 1:13 | 42.067 | ||||
126 | 126 | +1:50 | 176 | GC | DAVIDENOK Ilya Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 27 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 1:50 1:50 | 38.838 | ||||
127 | 127 | +1:50 | 196 | Sprint | WANG Bochao Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 19 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | ,, 1:50 | 38.838 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 103 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 33 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 3 | 0:06:12 | .. | ||
2 | 91 | TT | CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON Alastair Team BridgeLane | 21 | Team BridgeLane | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
3 | 73 | Sprint | BJERKESTRAND HAUGSVÆR Sindre Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 25 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |||
4 | 141 | TT | VAN HEERDEN Eddie ProTouch | 25 | ProTouch | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
5 | 21 | TT | NEVES José Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
6 | 145 | Sprint | DU PLOOY Rohan ProTouch | 25 | ProTouch | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
7 | 92 | Sprint | WARD Tristan Team BridgeLane | 24 | Team BridgeLane | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
8 | 186 | GC | LYU Xianjing Hengxiang Cycling Team | 21 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
9 | 162 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 32 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
10 | 194 | Sprint | ARIESEN Tim Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 25 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |||
11 | 121 | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Vino - Astana Motors | 27 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
12 | 14 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||
13 | 24 | Sprint | GIBSON Matthew Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
14 | 105 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 29 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
15 | 26 | Classic | FUENTES Ángel Burgos - BH | 22 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
16 | 16 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
17 | 52 | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 31 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
18 | 94 | TT | MCCORMICK Hayden Team BridgeLane | 25 | Team BridgeLane | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |||
19 | 95 | TT | VAN DAM Ben Team BridgeLane | 26 | Team BridgeLane | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
20 | 93 | Classic | METCALFE Ben Team BridgeLane | 19 | Team BridgeLane | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
21 | 56 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Minsk Cycling Club | 29 | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |||
22 | 31 | Sprint | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | 27 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
23 | 34 | TT | IRVINE Declan Team Novo Nordisk | 20 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
24 | 54 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau Minsk Cycling Club | 34 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
25 | 182 | Sprint | VOSEKALNS Andris Hengxiang Cycling Team | 27 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
26 | 193 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 26 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
27 | 23 | Sprint | SUREDA Jaume Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |||
28 | 96 | GC | BOWDEN Scott Team BridgeLane | 24 | Team BridgeLane | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
29 | 126 | GC | PRONSKIY Daniil Vino - Astana Motors | 19 | Vino - Astana Motors | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |||
30 | 122 | Sprint | SHTEIN Grigoriy Vino - Astana Motors | 23 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
31 | 86 | GC | SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
32 | 2 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
33 | 85 | Sprint | BATSAIKHAN Tegsh-bayar Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |||
34 | 53 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 38 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
35 | 55 | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |||
36 | 152 | GC | FUNG Ka Hoo Hong Kong China | 22 | Hong Kong China | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |||
37 | 75 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 24 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |||
38 | 5 | Sprint | VIEL Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
39 | 143 | Sprint | BUTLER Reynard ProTouch | 30 | ProTouch | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |||
40 | 203 | TT | HAO Ran Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 21 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
41 | 142 | Sprint | JULIUS Jayde ProTouch | 26 | ProTouch | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |||
42 | 195 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 24 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |||
43 | 201 | Sprint | NIU Yikui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 25 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
44 | 187 | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
45 | 11 | Sprint | BRESCIANI Michael Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
46 | 204 | GC | LIU Jiankun Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 24 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |||
47 | 51 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 36 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
48 | 174 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 31 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
49 | 74 | Sprint | VOLKERS Samuel Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 27 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
50 | 111 | Sprint | MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
51 | 61 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 26 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |||
52 | 76 | Sprint | CHEN Chien-Liang Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 25 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |||
53 | 3 | GC | MUÑOZ Daniel Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
54 | 35 | TT | MINI Emanuel Team Novo Nordisk | 33 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
55 | 84 | Sprint | MUZYCHKIN Anton Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
56 | 205 | Climber | BIEKEN Nazaerbieke Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 25 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
57 | 154 | TT | NG Pak Hang Hong Kong China | 20 | Hong Kong China | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |||
58 | 6 | Classic | CARDONA Julián Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
59 | 135 | TT | KIM Kookhyun KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 20 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
60 | 181 | TT | MIAO Chengshuo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |||
61 | 104 | Climber | EYOB Metkel Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 26 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
62 | 71 | Sprint | BRADBURY Edmund Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 27 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
63 | 83 | Sprint | PIASHKUN Alexei Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
64 | 163 | TT | BAI Li Jun Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 30 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
65 | 175 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 30 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |||
66 | 153 | TT | LAU Wan Yau Vincent Hong Kong China | 22 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
67 | 4 | Climber | RIVERA Kevin Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 21 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
68 | 15 | Sprint | PESSOT Alessandro Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |||
69 | 113 | Sprint | AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi Team Sapura Cycling | 25 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:34 | .. | |||
70 | 114 | GC | MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:34 | .. | |||
71 | 12 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Bardiani - CSF | 30 | Bardiani - CSF | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |||
72 | 72 | GC | WALTERS Bailey Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 20 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
73 | 164 | Sprint | SHNYRKO Alexei Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 25 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
74 | 44 | Sprint | WEAVER Rolly Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 28 | Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |||
75 | 81 | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:36 | .. | |||
76 | 132 | Sprint | PARK Kyoung Ho KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 26 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | ,, 0:36 | .. | |||
77 | 151 | Sprint | HO Burr Hong Kong China | 26 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:36 | .. | |||
78 | 13 | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:36 | .. | |||
79 | 125 | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino - Astana Motors | 25 | Vino - Astana Motors | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |||
80 | 124 | Sprint | KHADYLBEK Kairat Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
81 | 33 | Sprint | BEHRINGER Oliver Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
82 | 63 | Climber | WANG Jiancai Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 24 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
83 | 82 | TT | AKHRAMENKA Yauheni Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:39 | .. | |||
84 | 1 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:39 | .. | |||
85 | 161 | Sprint | LI Daihou Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 23 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 0:39 | .. | |||
86 | 133 | TT | KIM Ji-Hun KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 24 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |||
87 | 192 | TT | ZHI Rendong Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 23 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | ,, 0:40 | .. | |||
88 | 123 | Sprint | SHTEIN Iogan Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |||
89 | 101 | Sprint | OTHMAN Afiq Huznie Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 23 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
90 | 102 | Sprint | ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 33 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
91 | 144 | TT | ELIOT Mitchell ProTouch | 23 | ProTouch | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
92 | 22 | Sprint | PEÑALVER Manuel Burgos - BH | 20 | Burgos - BH | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |||
93 | 202 | Classic | BI Wenhui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 26 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:42 | .. | |||
94 | 112 | Sprint | ÖZGÜR Batuhan Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |||
95 | 216 | Sprint | XUE Guanhua Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 21 | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:43 | .. | |||
96 | 25 | Classic | SESSLER Nícolas Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:43 | .. | |||
97 | 173 | TT | YU Ze Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 19 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |||
98 | 32 | Sprint | BENHAMOUDA Mehdi Team Novo Nordisk | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:44 | .. | |||
99 | 155 | Classic | CHIU Ho San Hong Kong China | 23 | Hong Kong China | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |||
100 | 184 | GC | CHEN Mingrun Hengxiang Cycling Team | 23 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:45 | .. | |||
101 | 183 | Sprint | WANG Junyong Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |||
102 | 156 | Classic | CHOI Hiu Fung Hong Kong China | 23 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:46 | .. | |||
103 | 165 | Sprint | QIAO Feng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 28 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 0:46 | .. | |||
104 | 136 | Sprint | LEE Yongchan KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 19 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | ,, 0:46 | .. | |||
105 | 212 | Sprint | HOU Weijie Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 23 | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:46 | .. | |||
106 | 131 | Sprint | KWON Soon Young KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 26 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |||
107 | 166 | Classic | YOU Liming Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 19 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
108 | 42 | TT | ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman Bin Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 20 | Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |||
109 | 134 | TT | KIM Donguk KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 21 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |||
110 | 106 | Sprint | MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 30 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:50 | .. | |||
111 | 36 | TT | SAIDOV Ulugbek Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |||
112 | 64 | Sprint | LI Hu Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 21 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |||
113 | 115 | Classic | MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha Team Sapura Cycling | 22 | Team Sapura Cycling | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |||
114 | 215 | Classic | WEN Hao Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 17 | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 0:55 0:55 | .. | |||
115 | 211 | TT | YI Tegele Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 21 | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:55 | .. | |||
116 | 45 | Sprint | CHEN Chien Chou Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 21 | Brunei Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:55 | .. | |||
117 | 172 | Sprint | YIN Xiao Lei Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 22 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |||
118 | 214 | Sprint | ZENG Chao Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 19 | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:57 | .. | |||
119 | 191 | Sprint | WANG Biao Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 20 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 1:01 1:01 | .. | |||
120 | 213 | Sprint | GAO Zifan Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 19 | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | ,, 1:01 | .. | |||
121 | 41 | Climber | TIGRINE Mehdi Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 32 | Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 1:02 1:02 | .. | |||
122 | 146 | Sprint | BENEKE Calvin ProTouch | 27 | ProTouch | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |||
123 | 43 | TT | MOHD HANIFIAH Muhamad Fakhruazam Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 19 | Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |||
124 | 171 | Sprint | HUANG Wenbo Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 20 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |||
125 | 62 | Sprint | YUAN Zhanhui Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 21 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 1:13 1:13 | .. | |||
126 | 176 | GC | DAVIDENOK Ilya Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 27 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 1:50 1:50 | .. | |||
127 | 196 | Sprint | WANG Bochao Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 19 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | ,, 1:50 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Team BridgeLane | CT | 0:19:07 | .. |
2 | Burgos - BH | PCT | 0:04 0:04 | .. |
3 | ProTouch | CT | 0:11 0:11 | .. |
4 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | CT | 0:13 0:13 | .. |
5 | Minsk Cycling Club | CT | ,, 0:13 | .. |
6 | Vino - Astana Motors | CT | 0:16 0:16 | .. |
7 | Bardiani - CSF | PCT | 0:21 0:21 | .. |
8 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | CT | 0:22 0:22 | .. |
9 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:22 | .. |
10 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | CT | 0:26 0:26 | .. |
11 | Team Novo Nordisk | PCT | 0:29 0:29 | .. |
12 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | CT | 0:36 0:36 | .. |
13 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | PCT | 0:39 0:39 | .. |
14 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | CT | 0:47 0:47 | .. |
15 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | CT | 0:48 0:48 | .. |
16 | Hong Kong China | NAT | 0:54 0:54 | .. |
17 | Team Sapura Cycling | CT | 1:05 1:05 | .. |
18 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | CT | 1:14 1:14 | .. |
19 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | CT | 1:16 1:16 | .. |
20 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | CT | 1:28 1:28 | .. |
21 | Brunei Continental Cycling Team | CT | 1:50 1:50 | .. |
22 | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | CT | 1:54 1:54 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:16 September 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:50.323 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:5.2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:1
- Vert. meters:53
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: