Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»Tour of China II (2.1)

2019  Stage 1  »  Hewan  ›  Jianghua   (141.3k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
147+0:291 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14203:13:533:13:53
23+0:06105 Reguigui YoucefTerengganu Cycling Team 29Terengganu Cycling Team512,,0:00
336+0:2461 Marini NicolasTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 26Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team37,,0:00
472+0:4222 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH5,,0:00
554+0:33175 Kulyk AndriyShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 30Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team4,,0:00
67+0:10145 Du Plooy RohanProTouch 25ProTouch3,,0:00
72+0:0673 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær SindreMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 25Memil - CCN Pro Cycling2,,0:00
875+0:4432 Benhamouda MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk1,,0:00
966+0:3613 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
1033+0:23143 Butler ReynardProTouch 30ProTouch,,0:00
1111+0:11121 Nikitin MatveyVino - Astana Motors 27Vino - Astana Motors,,0:00
1235+0:24142 Julius JaydeProTouch 26ProTouch,,0:00
1360+0:3512 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 30Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
1434+0:23187 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
1520+0:1534 Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
1639+0:2611 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
1723+0:1723 Sureda JaumeBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH,,0:00
1843+0:2976 Chen Chien-liangMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 25Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
1951+0:3271 Bradbury EdmundMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
2055+0:33153 Lau Wan YauHong Kong China 22Hong Kong China,,0:00
2116+0:1352 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 31Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
2273+0:43112 Özgür BatuhanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
2319+0:1556 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 29Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
2461+0:3572 Walters BaileyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
2562+0:35164 Shnyrko AlexeiNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:00
2680+0:47131 Kwon Soon YoungKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 26KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,0:00
2742+0:2774 Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
2827+0:1886 Sainbayar JambaljamtsFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
2930+0:21152 Fung Ka HooHong Kong China 22Hong Kong China,,0:00
306+0:0921 Fernandes JoséBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH,,0:00
3126+0:18122 Shtein GrigoriyVino - Astana Motors 23Vino - Astana Motors,,0:00
3222+0:16182 Vosekalns AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team 27Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
3348+0:30135 Kim Kookhyun KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 20KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,0:00
341+0:00103 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Cycling Team 33Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:00
3563+0:3644 Weaver RollyBrunei Continental Cycling Team 28Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
3652+0:3283 Piashkun AlexeiFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
3710+0:10162 Polivoda OleksandrNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 32Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:00
3824+0:1796 Bowden ScottTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane,,0:00
3913+0:1224 Gibson MatthewBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH,,0:00
4014+0:1394 Mccormick HaydenTeam BridgeLane 25Team BridgeLane,,0:00
4164+0:3681 Klimiankou KanstantsinFerei Pro Cycling Team 30Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
4281+0:5264 Li HuTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,0:00
4378+0:46156 Choi Hiu FungHong Kong China 23Hong Kong China,,0:00
4421+0:1554 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 34Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
4529+0:1953 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 38Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
4646+0:29205 Bieken NazaerbiekeMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:00
4757+0:3415 Pessot AlessandroBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
4812+0:1214 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
499+0:10186 Lyu XianjingHengxiang Cycling Team 21Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
5028+0:182 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
5159+0:34114 Mohd Shukri Muhammad Shaiful AdlanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
5238+0:26195 Looij AndréTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 24Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team,,0:00
5358+0:34113 Azman Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling 25Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
5476+0:45155 Chiu Ho SanHong Kong China 23Hong Kong China,,0:00
5589+1:50176 Davidenok IlyaShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 27Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:00
5625+0:18126 Pronskiy DaniilVino - Astana Motors 19Vino - Astana Motors,,0:00
5765+0:36151 Ho BurrHong Kong China 26Hong Kong China,,0:00
5879+0:46136 Lee Yongchan KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 19KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,0:00
5944+0:293 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
6045+0:2984 Muzychkin AntonFerei Pro Cycling Team 24Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
6115+0:1326 Fuentes ÁngelBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH,,0:00
6232+0:225 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
6317+0:1493 Metcalfe BenTeam BridgeLane 19Team BridgeLane,,0:00
6450+0:31104 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:00
6541+0:2751 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
6640+0:27204 Liu JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:00
6718+0:14193 Meijers JeroenTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 26Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team,,0:00
685+0:08141 Van Heerden EddieProTouch 25ProTouch,,0:00
698+0:1092 Ward TristanTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane,,0:00
7070+0:40133 Kim Ji-HunKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 24KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,0:00
7177+0:45184 Chen MingrunHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
7249+0:31181 Miao ChengshuoHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
7356+0:334 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
7468+0:37124 Khadylbek KairatVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors,,0:00
754+0:0691 Christie-johnston AlastairTeam BridgeLane 21Team BridgeLane,,0:00
7669+0:3733 Behringer OliverTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
7731+0:2275 Bergström Frisk HannesMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 24Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
7867+0:37125 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 25Vino - Astana Motors,,0:00
7971+0:41101 Othman Afiq HuznieTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:00
8037+0:2495 Van Dam Ben Team BridgeLane 26Team BridgeLane0:100:10
8183+1:0436 Saidov UlugbekTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk0:130:13
8282+0:56144 Eliot MitchellProTouch 23ProTouch0:150:15
8353+0:3255 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club0:170:17
8484+1:14102 Rosdi Mohd Nor UmardiTerengganu Cycling Team 33Terengganu Cycling Team0:330:33
8586+1:25123 Shtein LoganVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors0:490:49
8688+1:346 Cardona JuliánAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:041:04
8787+1:3335 Mini EmanuelTeam Novo Nordisk 33Team Novo Nordisk,,1:04
8890+1:54106 Mat Amin Mohd ShahrulTerengganu Cycling Team 30Terengganu Cycling Team,,1:04
8985+1:1931 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,1:04
9074+0:4325 Sessler NícolasBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH0:000:00
9196+10:08192 Zhi Rendong Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 23Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team9:289:28
92108+10:25211 Yi Tegele Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 21Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team9:309:30
93109+10:26215 Wen Hao Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 17Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team9:319:31
94112+10:30214 Zeng ChaoKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 19Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team9:339:33
9592+9:5016 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF9:379:37
9694+10:04174 Kononenko MykhayloShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 31Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,9:37
97107+10:23165 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,9:37
98103+10:16161 Li Daihou Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 23Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,9:37
9993+9:5685 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayarFerei Pro Cycling Team 21Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,9:37
100111+10:27134 Kim DongukKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 21KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,9:37
10195+10:07154 Ng Pak HangHong Kong China 20Hong Kong China,,9:37
102106+10:21173 Yu ZeShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,9:37
10397+10:09163 Bai Li JunNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 30Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,9:37
104113+10:38191 Wang Biao Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 20Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team,,9:37
10591+9:48194 Ariesen TimTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 25Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team,,9:37
106102+10:1682 Akhramenka YauheniFerei Pro Cycling Team 24Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,9:37
107105+10:20216 Xue Guanhua Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 21Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team,,9:37
108104+10:19202 Bi WenhuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 26Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,9:37
109100+10:13132 Park Kyoung HoKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 26KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,9:37
110114+10:40146 Beneke CalvinProTouch 27ProTouch,,9:37
11199+10:11111 Mohd Zariff Muhammad Nur AimanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling9:449:44
112115+10:4245 Chen Chien ChouBrunei Continental Cycling Team 21Brunei Continental Cycling Team9:479:47
113110+10:2663 Wang JiancaiTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 24Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,9:47
11498+10:10203 Hao Ran Mitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,9:47
115101+10:13201 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,9:47
116116+10:4941 Tigrine MehdiBrunei Continental Cycling Team 32Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,9:47
117117+12:0042 Rosli Nur AimanBrunei Continental Cycling Team 20Brunei Continental Cycling Team11:1111:11
118118+15:02172 Yin Xiao LeiShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 22Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team14:0514:05
DNF+ -3:20:05171 Huang Wenbo Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 20Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team--
DNF+ -3:20:05166 You Liming Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 19Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,-
DNF+ -3:20:05213 Gao Zifan Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 19Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -3:20:05115 Misbah Muhsin Al RedhaTeam Sapura Cycling 22Team Sapura Cycling,,-
DNF+ -3:20:05212 Hou WeijieKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 23Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -3:20:0562 Yuan ZhanhuiTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -3:20:05183 Wang JunyongHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -3:20:0543 Bin Mohd Hanifiah Muhamad FakhruazamBrunei Continental Cycling Team 19Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,-
DNS+ -3:20:05196 Wang Bochao Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 19Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-103 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Cycling Team 33Terengganu Cycling Team33:20:053:20:05
23▲173 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær SindreMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 25Memil - CCN Pro Cycling0:060:06
314▲11105 Reguigui YoucefTerengganu Cycling Team 29Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:06
42▼291 Christie-johnston AlastairTeam BridgeLane 21Team BridgeLane,,0:06
54▼1141 Van Heerden EddieProTouch 25ProTouch0:080:08
65▼121 Fernandes JoséBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH0:090:09
76▼1145 Du Plooy RohanProTouch 25ProTouch0:100:10
87▼192 Ward TristanTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane,,0:10
98▼1186 Lyu XianjingHengxiang Cycling Team 21Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:10
109▼1162 Polivoda OleksandrNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 32Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:10
1111-121 Nikitin MatveyVino - Astana Motors 27Vino - Astana Motors0:110:11
1212-14 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF0:120:12
1313-24 Gibson MatthewBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH,,0:12
1418▲494 Mccormick HaydenTeam BridgeLane 25Team BridgeLane0:130:13
1515-26 Fuentes ÁngelBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH,,0:13
1617▲152 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 31Minsk Cycling Club,,0:13
1720▲393 Metcalfe BenTeam BridgeLane 19Team BridgeLane0:140:14
1826▲8193 Meijers JeroenTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 26Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team,,0:14
1921▲256 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 29Minsk Cycling Club0:150:15
2023▲334 Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk,,0:15
2124▲354 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 34Minsk Cycling Club,,0:15
2225▲3182 Vosekalns AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team 27Hengxiang Cycling Team0:160:16
2327▲423 Sureda JaumeBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH0:170:17
2428▲496 Bowden ScottTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane,,0:17
2529▲4126 Pronskiy DaniilVino - Astana Motors 19Vino - Astana Motors0:180:18
2630▲4122 Shtein GrigoriyVino - Astana Motors 23Vino - Astana Motors,,0:18
2731▲486 Sainbayar JambaljamtsFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,0:18
2832▲42 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:18
2934▲553 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 38Minsk Cycling Club0:190:19
3036▲6152 Fung Ka HooHong Kong China 22Hong Kong China0:210:21
3137▲675 Bergström Frisk HannesMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 24Memil - CCN Pro Cycling0:220:22
3238▲65 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:22
3339▲6143 Butler ReynardProTouch 30ProTouch0:230:23
3444▲10187 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:23
3541▲6142 Julius JaydeProTouch 26ProTouch0:240:24
3651▲1561 Marini NicolasTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 26Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,0:24
3719▼1895 Van Dam Ben Team BridgeLane 26Team BridgeLane,,0:24
3842▲4195 Looij AndréTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 24Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team0:260:26
3945▲611 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,0:26
4046▲6204 Liu JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange0:270:27
4147▲651 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club,,0:27
4249▲774 Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:27
4352▲976 Chen Chien-liangMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 25Memil - CCN Pro Cycling0:290:29
4453▲93 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:29
4555▲1084 Muzychkin AntonFerei Pro Cycling Team 24Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,0:29
4656▲10205 Bieken NazaerbiekeMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:29
4784▲371 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:29
4859▲11135 Kim Kookhyun KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 20KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling0:300:30
4960▲11181 Miao ChengshuoHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team0:310:31
5061▲11104 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:31
5162▲1171 Bradbury EdmundMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling0:320:32
5263▲1183 Piashkun AlexeiFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,0:32
5335▼1855 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,0:32
5465▲11175 Kulyk AndriyShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 30Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team0:330:33
5566▲11153 Lau Wan YauHong Kong China 22Hong Kong China,,0:33
5667▲114 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:33
5768▲1115 Pessot AlessandroBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF0:340:34
5869▲11113 Azman Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling 25Team Sapura Cycling,,0:34
5970▲11114 Mohd Shukri Muhammad Shaiful AdlanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,0:34
6071▲1112 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 30Bardiani - CSF0:350:35
6172▲1172 Walters BaileyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:35
6273▲11164 Shnyrko AlexeiNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:35
6374▲1144 Weaver RollyBrunei Continental Cycling Team 28Brunei Continental Cycling Team0:360:36
6475▲1181 Klimiankou KanstantsinFerei Pro Cycling Team 30Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,0:36
6577▲12151 Ho BurrHong Kong China 26Hong Kong China,,0:36
6678▲1213 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,0:36
6779▲12125 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 25Vino - Astana Motors0:370:37
6880▲12124 Khadylbek KairatVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors,,0:37
6981▲1233 Behringer OliverTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,0:37
7086▲16133 Kim Ji-HunKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 24KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling0:400:40
7189▲18101 Othman Afiq HuznieTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team0:410:41
7292▲2022 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH0:420:42
7394▲21112 Özgür BatuhanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling0:430:43
7496▲2225 Sessler NícolasBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,0:43
7598▲2332 Benhamouda MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk0:440:44
7699▲23155 Chiu Ho SanHong Kong China 23Hong Kong China0:450:45
77100▲23184 Chen MingrunHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:45
78102▲24156 Choi Hiu FungHong Kong China 23Hong Kong China0:460:46
79104▲25136 Lee Yongchan KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 19KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,0:46
80106▲26131 Kwon Soon YoungKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 26KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling0:470:47
81112▲3164 Li HuTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team0:520:52
8291▲9144 Eliot MitchellProTouch 23ProTouch0:560:56
83111▲2836 Saidov UlugbekTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk1:041:04
8490▲6102 Rosdi Mohd Nor UmardiTerengganu Cycling Team 33Terengganu Cycling Team1:141:14
8522▼6331 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk1:191:19
8688▲2123 Shtein LoganVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors1:251:25
8754▼3335 Mini EmanuelTeam Novo Nordisk 33Team Novo Nordisk1:331:33
8858▼306 Cardona JuliánAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:341:34
89126▲37176 Davidenok IlyaShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 27Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team1:501:50
90110▲20106 Mat Amin Mohd ShahrulTerengganu Cycling Team 30Terengganu Cycling Team1:541:54
9110▼81194 Ariesen TimTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 25Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team9:489:48
9216▼7616 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF9:509:50
9333▼6085 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayarFerei Pro Cycling Team 21Ferei Pro Cycling Team9:569:56
9448▼46174 Kononenko MykhayloShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 31Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team10:0410:04
9557▼38154 Ng Pak HangHong Kong China 20Hong Kong China10:0710:07
9687▼9192 Zhi Rendong Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 23Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team10:0810:08
9764▼33163 Bai Li JunNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 30Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team10:0910:09
9840▼58203 Hao Ran Mitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange10:1010:10
9950▼49111 Mohd Zariff Muhammad Nur AimanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling10:1110:11
10076▼24132 Park Kyoung HoKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 26KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling10:1310:13
10143▼58201 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,10:13
10283▼1982 Akhramenka YauheniFerei Pro Cycling Team 24Ferei Pro Cycling Team10:1610:16
10385▼18161 Li Daihou Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 23Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,10:16
10493▼11202 Bi WenhuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 26Mitchelton - BikeExchange10:1910:19
10595▼10216 Xue Guanhua Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 21Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team10:2010:20
10697▼9173 Yu ZeShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team10:2110:21
107103▼4165 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team10:2310:23
108115▲7211 Yi Tegele Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 21Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team10:2510:25
109114▲5215 Wen Hao Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 17Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team10:2610:26
11082▼2863 Wang JiancaiTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 24Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,10:26
111109▼2134 Kim DongukKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 21KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling10:2710:27
112118▲6214 Zeng ChaoKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 19Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team10:3010:30
113119▲6191 Wang Biao Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 20Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team10:3810:38
114122▲8146 Beneke CalvinProTouch 27ProTouch10:4010:40
115116▲145 Chen Chien ChouBrunei Continental Cycling Team 21Brunei Continental Cycling Team10:4210:42
116121▲541 Tigrine MehdiBrunei Continental Cycling Team 32Brunei Continental Cycling Team10:4910:49
117108▼942 Rosli Nur AimanBrunei Continental Cycling Team 20Brunei Continental Cycling Team12:0012:00
118117▼1172 Yin Xiao LeiShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 22Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team15:0215:02
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10+10
2105 Reguigui YoucefTerengganu Cycling Team 29Terengganu Cycling Team9+9
355 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club8+8
4123 Shtein LoganVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors8+8
561 Marini NicolasTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 26Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team6+6
6187 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team5+5
722 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH4+4
8193 Meijers JeroenTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 26Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team3+3
9175 Kulyk AndriyShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 30Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team2+2
1073 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær SindreMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 25Memil - CCN Pro Cycling1+1
1194 Mccormick HaydenTeam BridgeLane 25Team BridgeLane1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
112 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 30Bardiani - CSF2+2
256 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 29Minsk Cycling Club1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Team BridgeLane  10:00:46 10:00:46
22- Burgos-BH 0:040:04
33- ProTouch 0:110:11
44- Terengganu Cycling Team 0:130:13
55- Minsk Cycling Club ,,0:13
66- Vino - Astana Motors 0:160:16
77- Bardiani - CSF 0:210:21
88- Hengxiang Cycling Team 0:220:22
910▲1 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling 0:260:26
1011▲1 Team Novo Nordisk 0:290:29
1112▲1 Ferei Pro Cycling Team 0:360:36
1213▲1 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:390:39
1316▲3 Hong Kong China 0:540:54
1417▲3 Team Sapura Cycling 1:051:05
1519▲4 KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 1:161:16
169▼7 Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 9:509:50
1714▼3 Mitchelton - BikeExchange 10:2410:24
1815▼3 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 10:2510:25
1918▼1 Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 10:5110:51
2020- Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 11:1511:15
2121- Brunei Continental Cycling Team 21:2421:24
2222- Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 30:2830:28
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 17th September 2019
Avg. speed winner: 43.727 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Hewan › Jianghua
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.facebook.com/Tour-of-China-242840536445590/

Race ranking position
205th
46 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10806 sec.