2020
2018
»
«

2019»Tour of China II (2.1)

2019  Stage 3  »  Mingshan  ›  Mengding Mountain   (104.7k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13+0:154 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14202:36:332:36:33
21+0:00186 Lyu XianjingHengxiang Cycling Team 21Hengxiang Cycling Team5120:040:04
32+0:0121 Neves Fernandes José Carlos PratesBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH37,,0:04
471+10:23174 Kononenko MykhayloShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 31Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team50:270:27
54+0:19103 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 33Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team4,,0:27
65+0:3494 Mccormick HaydenTeam BridgeLane 25Team BridgeLane30:310:31
76+0:512 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20:410:41
87+0:5486 Sainbayar JambaljamtsFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team10:460:46
98+0:59152 Fung Ka HooHong Kong China 22Hong Kong China,,0:46
109+1:0196 Bowden ScottTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane0:520:52
1113+1:30104 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 26Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team1:071:07
1210+1:14121 Nikitin MatveyVino - Astana Motors 27Vino - Astana Motors1:111:11
1312+1:2653 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 38Minsk Cycling Club1:151:15
1429+2:57176 Davidenok IlyaShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 27Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,1:15
1516+1:4315 Pessot AlessandroBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF1:171:17
1614+1:3175 Bergström Frisk HannesMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 24Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,1:17
1711+1:21105 Reguigui YoucefTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 29Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team1:301:30
1815+1:3754 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 34Minsk Cycling Club,,1:30
1918+1:563 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:351:35
2017+1:5256 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 29Minsk Cycling Club1:451:45
2120+2:1381 Klimiankou KanstantsinFerei Pro Cycling Team 30Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,1:45
2222+2:1472 Walters BaileyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling1:471:47
2325+2:2525 Sessler NícolasBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH1:501:50
2424+2:15205 Bieken NazaerbiekeMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange1:541:54
2519+2:08187 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team1:561:56
2623+2:15142 Julius JaydeProTouch 26ProTouch1:591:59
2721+2:14126 Pronskiy DaniilVino - Astana Motors 19Vino - Astana Motors2:042:04
2827+2:3414 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF2:302:30
2928+2:5471 Bradbury EdmundMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,2:30
3026+2:33141 Van Heerden EddieProTouch 25ProTouch2:332:33
3132+3:11156 Choi Hiu FungHong Kong China 23Hong Kong China,,2:33
3230+3:0051 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club2:422:42
3331+3:0323 Sureda JaumeBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH2:542:54
3433+3:12122 Shtein GrigoriyVino - Astana Motors 23Vino - Astana Motors3:023:02
3582+13:12203 Hao RanMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange3:103:10
3636+3:59133 Kim Ji-HunKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 24KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling3:273:27
3734+3:3626 Fuentes ÁngelBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH3:313:31
3883+13:1316 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,3:31
3938+4:13131 Kwon Soon YoungKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 26KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling3:343:34
4086+13:3385 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayarFerei Pro Cycling Team 21Ferei Pro Cycling Team3:453:45
4135+3:53193 Meijers JeroenTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 26Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team3:473:47
4237+4:1176 Chen Chien-liangMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 25Memil - CCN Pro Cycling3:503:50
4339+4:30184 Chen MingrunHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team3:533:53
4440+4:33136 Lee YongchanKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 19KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling3:553:55
4544+4:4964 Li HuTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team4:054:05
4641+4:34124 Khadylbek KairatVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors,,4:05
4743+4:4833 Behringer OliverTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk4:194:19
4845+4:51113 Azman Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling 25Team Sapura Cycling4:254:25
4946+4:5174 Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling4:324:32
5042+4:475 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:334:33
5152+6:096 Cardona JuliánAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:434:43
5247+4:54162 Polivoda OleksandrNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 32Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team4:534:53
5349+5:2113 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,4:53
5448+5:21151 Ho BurrHong Kong China 26Hong Kong China,,4:53
5550+5:23135 Kim KookhyunKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 20KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling5:015:01
5656+6:3235 Mini EmanuelTeam Novo Nordisk 33Team Novo Nordisk5:075:07
5791+15:10111 Mohd Zariff Muhammad Nur AimanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,5:07
5853+6:25144 Eliot MitchellProTouch 23ProTouch5:375:37
5951+5:4191 Christie-Johnston AlastairTeam BridgeLane 21Team BridgeLane5:435:43
6054+6:2534 Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk6:186:18
6155+6:2773 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær SindreMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 25Memil - CCN Pro Cycling6:296:29
6258+8:2711 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF8:098:09
6361+8:48155 Chiu Ho SanHong Kong China 23Hong Kong China8:118:11
6457+8:23145 Du Plooy RohanProTouch 25ProTouch8:238:23
6560+8:47181 Miao ChengshuoHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team8:248:24
6694+18:29201 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,8:24
6762+8:53125 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 25Vino - Astana Motors,,8:24
6859+8:32182 Vosekalns AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team 27Hengxiang Cycling Team,,8:24
6968+9:41123 Shtein LoganVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors,,8:24
7095+19:11134 Kim DongukKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 21KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling8:528:52
7198+19:32214 Zeng ChaoKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 19Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team9:109:10
7266+9:35175 Kulyk AndriyShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 30Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,9:10
7396+19:27211 Yi TegeleKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 21Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team,,9:10
7463+9:241 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9:139:13
7567+9:40164 Shnyrko AlexeiNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team,,9:13
7664+9:28143 Butler ReynardProTouch 30ProTouch,,9:13
7765+9:32204 Liu JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,9:13
78105+20:42146 Beneke CalvinProTouch 27ProTouch,,9:13
79100+20:07101 Othman Afiq HuznieTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 23Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,9:13
8072+10:2431 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,9:13
8197+19:3163 Wang JiancaiTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 24Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,9:13
8299+20:0182 Akhramenka YauheniFerei Pro Cycling Team 24Ferei Pro Cycling Team9:539:53
8369+10:0024 Gibson MatthewBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH9:569:56
8475+10:37114 Mohd Shukri Muhammad Shaiful AdlanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling10:1110:11
85102+20:21194 Ariesen TimTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 25Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team10:1510:15
86103+20:26202 Bi WenhuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 26Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,10:15
8777+10:4922 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH,,10:15
88104+20:27216 Xue GuanhuaKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 21Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team,,10:15
8974+10:3612 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 30Bardiani - CSF,,10:15
9073+10:3195 Van Dam BenTeam BridgeLane 26Team BridgeLane,,10:15
9170+10:2052 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 31Minsk Cycling Club,,10:15
9276+10:3983 Piashkun AlexeiFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,10:15
93101+20:14154 Ng Pak HangHong Kong China 20Hong Kong China,,10:15
9478+10:53112 Özgür BatuhanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling10:1810:18
95112+27:39173 Yu ZeShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team10:4810:48
96106+21:06215 Wen HaoKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 17Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team,,10:48
9787+13:33102 Rosdi Mohd Nor UmardiTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 33Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team11:3011:30
98107+21:38132 Park Kyoung HoKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 26KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling11:3311:33
9979+12:1844 Weaver RollyBrunei Continental Cycling Team 28Brunei Continental Cycling Team11:5011:50
10080+12:2155 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club12:0112:01
101108+22:4241 Tigrine MehdiBrunei Continental Cycling Team 32Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,12:01
10281+12:38153 Lau Wan Yau VincentHong Kong China 22Hong Kong China12:1312:13
10384+13:2136 Saidov UlugbekTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk12:2512:25
10488+13:3384 Muzychkin AntonFerei Pro Cycling Team 24Ferei Pro Cycling Team13:1213:12
10585+13:30195 Looij AndréTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 24Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team,,13:12
10689+13:4493 Metcalfe BenTeam BridgeLane 19Team BridgeLane13:3813:38
10790+13:5461 Marini NicolasTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 26Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,13:38
108109+23:53165 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team,,13:38
109114+28:34172 Yin Xiao LeiShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 22Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team13:4013:40
110110+25:4442 Rosli Muhammad Nur Aiman BinBrunei Continental Cycling Team 20Brunei Continental Cycling Team13:5213:52
11193+16:3332 Benhamouda MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk15:5715:57
11292+16:0892 Ward TristanTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane16:0616:06
113111+26:43192 Zhi RendongTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 24Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team16:4316:43
114113+27:4445 Chen Chien ChouBrunei Continental Cycling Team 21Brunei Continental Cycling Team17:1017:10
115115+29:56191 Wang BiaoTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 20Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team19:2619:26
DNF+ -8:40:43163 Bai Li JunNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 30Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team--
DSQ+ -8:40:43106 Mat Amin Mohd ShahrulTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 30Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,-
DSQ+ -8:40:43161 Li DaihouNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 23Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
19▲8186 Lyu XianjingHengxiang Cycling Team 21Hengxiang Cycling Team38:40:438:40:43..
26▲421 Neves Fernandes José Carlos PratesBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH0:010:01..
357▲544 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:150:15..
42▼2103 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 33Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team0:190:19..
511▲694 Mccormick HaydenTeam BridgeLane 25Team BridgeLane0:340:34..
628▲222 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:510:51..
723▲1686 Sainbayar JambaljamtsFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team0:540:54..
832▲24152 Fung Ka HooHong Kong China 22Hong Kong China0:590:59..
925▲1696 Bowden ScottTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane1:011:01..
1012▲2121 Nikitin MatveyVino - Astana Motors 27Vino - Astana Motors1:141:14..
111▼10105 Reguigui YoucefTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 29Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team1:211:21..
1229▲1753 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 38Minsk Cycling Club1:261:26..
1352▲39104 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 26Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team1:301:30..
1433▲1975 Bergström Frisk HannesMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 24Memil - CCN Pro Cycling1:311:31..
1521▲654 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 34Minsk Cycling Club1:371:37..
1658▲4215 Pessot AlessandroBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF1:431:43..
1719▲256 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 29Minsk Cycling Club1:521:52..
1846▲283 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:561:56..
1931▲12187 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team2:082:08..
2064▲4481 Klimiankou KanstantsinFerei Pro Cycling Team 30Ferei Pro Cycling Team2:132:13..
2126▲5126 Pronskiy DaniilVino - Astana Motors 19Vino - Astana Motors2:142:14..
2261▲3972 Walters BaileyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,2:14..
2336▲13142 Julius JaydeProTouch 26ProTouch2:152:15..
2448▲24205 Bieken NazaerbiekeMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,2:15..
2573▲4825 Sessler NícolasBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH2:252:25..
265▼21141 Van Heerden EddieProTouch 25ProTouch2:332:33..
2713▼1414 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF2:342:34..
2853▲2571 Bradbury EdmundMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling2:542:54..
2987▲58176 Davidenok IlyaShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 27Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team2:572:57..
3040▲1051 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club3:003:00..
3124▼723 Sureda JaumeBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH3:033:03..
3277▲45156 Choi Hiu FungHong Kong China 23Hong Kong China3:113:11..
3327▼6122 Shtein GrigoriyVino - Astana Motors 23Vino - Astana Motors3:123:12..
3415▼1926 Fuentes ÁngelBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH3:363:36..
3518▼17193 Meijers JeroenTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 26Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team3:533:53..
3670▲34133 Kim Ji-HunKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 24KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling3:593:59..
3745▲876 Chen Chien-liangMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 25Memil - CCN Pro Cycling4:114:11..
3879▲41131 Kwon Soon YoungKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 26KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling4:134:13..
3976▲37184 Chen MingrunHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team4:304:30..
4078▲38136 Lee YongchanKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 19KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling4:334:33..
4168▲27124 Khadylbek KairatVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors4:344:34..
4234▼85 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:474:47..
4369▲2633 Behringer OliverTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk4:484:48..
4480▲3664 Li HuTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team4:494:49..
4559▲14113 Azman Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling 25Team Sapura Cycling4:514:51..
4643▼374 Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,4:51..
4710▼37162 Polivoda OleksandrNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 32Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team4:544:54..
4865▲17151 Ho BurrHong Kong China 26Hong Kong China5:215:21..
4966▲1713 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,5:21..
5049▼1135 Kim KookhyunKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 20KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling5:235:23..
514▼4791 Christie-Johnston AlastairTeam BridgeLane 21Team BridgeLane5:415:41..
5286▲346 Cardona JuliánAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:096:09..
5381▲28144 Eliot MitchellProTouch 23ProTouch6:256:25..
5420▼3434 Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk,,6:25..
553▼5273 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær SindreMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 25Memil - CCN Pro Cycling6:276:27..
5685▲2935 Mini EmanuelTeam Novo Nordisk 33Team Novo Nordisk6:326:32..
577▼50145 Du Plooy RohanProTouch 25ProTouch8:238:23..
5841▼1711 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF8:278:27..
5922▼37182 Vosekalns AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team 27Hengxiang Cycling Team8:328:32..
6051▼9181 Miao ChengshuoHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team8:478:47..
6175▲14155 Chiu Ho SanHong Kong China 23Hong Kong China8:488:48..
6267▲5125 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 25Vino - Astana Motors8:538:53..
6330▼331 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9:249:24..
6435▼29143 Butler ReynardProTouch 30ProTouch9:289:28..
6542▼23204 Liu JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange9:329:32..
6655▼11175 Kulyk AndriyShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 30Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team9:359:35..
6762▼5164 Shnyrko AlexeiNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team9:409:40..
6884▲16123 Shtein LoganVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors9:419:41..
6914▼5524 Gibson MatthewBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH10:0010:00..
7016▼5452 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 31Minsk Cycling Club10:2010:20..
7192▲21174 Kononenko MykhayloShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 31Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team10:2310:23..
7283▲1131 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk10:2410:24..
7338▼3595 Van Dam BenTeam BridgeLane 26Team BridgeLane10:3110:31..
7444▼3012 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 30Bardiani - CSF10:3610:36..
7560▼15114 Mohd Shukri Muhammad Shaiful AdlanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling10:3710:37..
7654▼2283 Piashkun AlexeiFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team10:3910:39..
7771▼622 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH10:4910:49..
7872▼6112 Özgür BatuhanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling10:5310:53..
7963▼1644 Weaver RollyBrunei Continental Cycling Team 28Brunei Continental Cycling Team12:1812:18..
8050▼3055 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club12:2112:21..
8156▼25153 Lau Wan Yau VincentHong Kong China 22Hong Kong China12:3812:38..
8296▲14203 Hao RanMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange13:1213:12..
8389▲616 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF13:1313:13..
8482▼236 Saidov UlugbekTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk13:2113:21..
8539▼46195 Looij AndréTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 24Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team13:3013:30..
8690▲485 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayarFerei Pro Cycling Team 21Ferei Pro Cycling Team13:3313:33..
8788▲1102 Rosdi Mohd Nor UmardiTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 33Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,13:33..
8847▼4184 Muzychkin AntonFerei Pro Cycling Team 24Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,13:33..
8917▼7293 Metcalfe BenTeam BridgeLane 19Team BridgeLane13:4413:44..
9037▼5361 Marini NicolasTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 26Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team13:5413:54..
9197▲6111 Mohd Zariff Muhammad Nur AimanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling15:1015:10..
928▼8492 Ward TristanTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane16:0816:08..
9374▼1932 Benhamouda MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk16:3316:33..
9499▲5201 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange18:2918:29..
95109▲14134 Kim DongukKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 21KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling19:1119:11..
96106▲10211 Yi TegeleKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 21Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team19:2719:27..
97108▲1163 Wang JiancaiTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 24Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team19:3119:31..
98110▲12214 Zeng ChaoKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 19Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team19:3219:32..
99101▲282 Akhramenka YauheniFerei Pro Cycling Team 24Ferei Pro Cycling Team20:0120:01..
100114▲14101 Othman Afiq HuznieTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 23Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team20:0720:07..
10193▼8154 Ng Pak HangHong Kong China 20Hong Kong China20:1420:14..
102100▼2194 Ariesen TimTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 25Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team20:2120:21..
103103-202 Bi WenhuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 26Mitchelton - BikeExchange20:2620:26..
104104-216 Xue GuanhuaKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 21Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team20:2720:27..
105115▲10146 Beneke CalvinProTouch 27ProTouch20:4220:42..
106107▲1215 Wen HaoKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 17Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team21:0621:06..
10798▼9132 Park Kyoung HoKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 26KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling21:3821:38..
108113▲541 Tigrine MehdiBrunei Continental Cycling Team 32Brunei Continental Cycling Team22:4222:42..
109105▼4165 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team23:5323:53..
110116▲642 Rosli Muhammad Nur Aiman BinBrunei Continental Cycling Team 20Brunei Continental Cycling Team25:4425:44..
11194▼17192 Zhi RendongTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 24Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team26:4326:43..
112118▲6173 Yu ZeShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team27:3927:39..
113112▼145 Chen Chien ChouBrunei Continental Cycling Team 21Brunei Continental Cycling Team27:4427:44..
114117▲3172 Yin Xiao LeiShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 22Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team28:3428:34..
115111▼4191 Wang BiaoTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 20Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team29:5629:56..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-1 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20-
22-105 Reguigui YoucefTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 29Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team20-
34▲155 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club14+5
4-4 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10+10
53▼2187 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team10-
65▼1123 Shtein LoganVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors8-
7-186 Lyu XianjingHengxiang Cycling Team 21Hengxiang Cycling Team8+8
86▼212 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 30Bardiani - CSF8-
9-21 Neves Fernandes José Carlos PratesBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH6+6
107▼361 Marini NicolasTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 26Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team6-
118▼394 Mccormick HaydenTeam BridgeLane 25Team BridgeLane4-
129▼356 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 29Minsk Cycling Club4-
13-174 Kononenko MykhayloShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 31Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team4+4
1410▼422 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH4-
1512▼386 Sainbayar JambaljamtsFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team3-
1611▼5193 Meijers JeroenTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 26Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team3-
17-145 Du Plooy RohanProTouch 25ProTouch3+3
18-103 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 33Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team2+2
1913▼6143 Butler ReynardProTouch 30ProTouch2-
2014▼6175 Kulyk AndriyShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 30Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team2-
2116▼551 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club1-
22-162 Polivoda OleksandrNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 32Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team1+1
2315▼873 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær SindreMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 25Memil - CCN Pro Cycling1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1-4 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12+12
2-186 Lyu XianjingHengxiang Cycling Team 21Hengxiang Cycling Team10+10
3-21 Neves Fernandes José Carlos PratesBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH8+8
4-162 Polivoda OleksandrNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 32Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team6+6
5-174 Kononenko MykhayloShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 31Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team6+6
6-103 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 33Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team4+4
71▼6187 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team2-
82▼612 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 30Bardiani - CSF2-
9-94 Mccormick HaydenTeam BridgeLane 25Team BridgeLane2+2
10-145 Du Plooy RohanProTouch 25ProTouch2+2
11-55 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club2+2
12-2 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1+1
134▼986 Sainbayar JambaljamtsFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team1-
143▼1156 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 29Minsk Cycling Club1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
112▲11 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  26:05:11 26:05:11
24▲2 Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 0:220:22
35▲2 Minsk Cycling Club 1:481:48
42▼2 Burgos-BH 1:571:57
59▲4 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling 3:053:05
68▲2 Hengxiang Cycling Team 3:203:20
76▼1 Vino - Astana Motors 3:383:38
811▲3 Ferei Pro Cycling Team 3:573:57
91▼8 Team BridgeLane 4:114:11
107▼3 Bardiani - CSF 4:444:44
11- Hong Kong China 6:116:11
123▼9 ProTouch 7:257:25
1315▲2 KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 9:179:17
1410▼4 Team Novo Nordisk 13:1813:18
1514▼1 Team Sapura Cycling 17:5317:53
1619▲3 Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 18:4818:48
1717- Mitchelton - BikeExchange 20:5720:57
1816▼2 Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 34:0934:09
1918▼1 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 35:1435:14
2020- Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 35:1635:16
2122▲1 Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 56:0856:08
2221▼1 Brunei Continental Cycling Team 56:1256:12
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 21st September 2019
Avg. speed winner: 40.128 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 109
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: Mingshan › Mengding Mountain

Race profile



Websites:
www.facebook.com/Tour-of-China-242840536445590/

Race ranking position
205th
46 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Youtube