The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | +0:15 | 4 | Climber | RIVERA Kevin Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 21 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 14 | 20 | 2:36:33 | ||
2 | 1 | +0:00 | 186 | GC | LYU Xianjing Hengxiang Cycling Team | 21 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 5 | 12 | 0:04 0:04 | ||
3 | 2 | +0:01 | 21 | TT | NEVES José Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:04 | ||
4 | 71 | +10:23 | 174 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 31 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 5 | 0:27 0:27 | |||
5 | 4 | +0:19 | 103 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 33 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 4 | ,, 0:27 | |||
6 | 5 | +0:34 | 94 | TT | MCCORMICK Hayden Team BridgeLane | 25 | Team BridgeLane | 3 | 0:31 0:31 | |||
7 | 6 | +0:51 | 2 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2 | 0:41 0:41 | |||
8 | 7 | +0:54 | 86 | GC | SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 1 | 0:46 0:46 | |||
9 | 8 | +0:59 | 152 | GC | FUNG Ka Hoo Hong Kong China | 22 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:46 | ||||
10 | 9 | +1:01 | 96 | GC | BOWDEN Scott Team BridgeLane | 24 | Team BridgeLane | 0:52 0:52 | ||||
11 | 13 | +1:30 | 104 | Climber | EYOB Metkel Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 26 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 1:07 1:07 | ||||
12 | 10 | +1:14 | 121 | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Vino - Astana Motors | 27 | Vino - Astana Motors | 1:11 1:11 | ||||
13 | 12 | +1:26 | 53 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 38 | Minsk Cycling Club | 1:15 1:15 | ||||
14 | 29 | +2:57 | 176 | GC | DAVIDENOK Ilya Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 27 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 1:15 | ||||
15 | 16 | +1:43 | 15 | Sprint | PESSOT Alessandro Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 1:17 1:17 | ||||
16 | 14 | +1:31 | 75 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 24 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 1:17 | ||||
17 | 11 | +1:21 | 105 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 29 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 1:30 1:30 | ||||
18 | 15 | +1:37 | 54 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau Minsk Cycling Club | 34 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 1:30 | ||||
19 | 18 | +1:56 | 3 | GC | MUÑOZ Daniel Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:35 1:35 | ||||
20 | 17 | +1:52 | 56 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Minsk Cycling Club | 29 | Minsk Cycling Club | 1:45 1:45 | ||||
21 | 20 | +2:13 | 81 | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:45 | ||||
22 | 22 | +2:14 | 72 | GC | WALTERS Bailey Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 20 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 1:47 1:47 | ||||
23 | 25 | +2:25 | 25 | Classic | SESSLER Nícolas Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | 1:50 1:50 | ||||
24 | 24 | +2:15 | 205 | Climber | BIEKEN Nazaerbieke Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 25 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 1:54 1:54 | ||||
25 | 19 | +2:08 | 187 | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 1:56 1:56 | ||||
26 | 23 | +2:15 | 142 | Sprint | JULIUS Jayde ProTouch | 26 | ProTouch | 1:59 1:59 | ||||
27 | 21 | +2:14 | 126 | GC | PRONSKIY Daniil Vino - Astana Motors | 19 | Vino - Astana Motors | 2:04 2:04 | ||||
28 | 27 | +2:34 | 14 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | 2:30 2:30 | ||||
29 | 28 | +2:54 | 71 | Sprint | BRADBURY Edmund Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 27 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 2:30 | ||||
30 | 26 | +2:33 | 141 | TT | VAN HEERDEN Eddie ProTouch | 25 | ProTouch | 2:33 2:33 | ||||
31 | 32 | +3:11 | 156 | Classic | CHOI Hiu Fung Hong Kong China | 23 | Hong Kong China | ,, 2:33 | ||||
32 | 30 | +3:00 | 51 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 36 | Minsk Cycling Club | 2:42 2:42 | ||||
33 | 31 | +3:03 | 23 | Sprint | SUREDA Jaume Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | 2:54 2:54 | ||||
34 | 33 | +3:12 | 122 | Sprint | SHTEIN Grigoriy Vino - Astana Motors | 23 | Vino - Astana Motors | 3:02 3:02 | ||||
35 | 82 | +13:12 | 203 | TT | HAO Ran Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 21 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 3:10 3:10 | ||||
36 | 36 | +3:59 | 133 | TT | KIM Ji-Hun KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 24 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 3:27 3:27 | ||||
37 | 34 | +3:36 | 26 | Classic | FUENTES Ángel Burgos - BH | 22 | Burgos - BH | 3:31 3:31 | ||||
38 | 83 | +13:13 | 16 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 3:31 | ||||
39 | 38 | +4:13 | 131 | Sprint | KWON Soon Young KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 26 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 3:34 3:34 | ||||
40 | 86 | +13:33 | 85 | Sprint | BATSAIKHAN Tegsh-bayar Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 3:45 3:45 | ||||
41 | 35 | +3:53 | 193 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 26 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 3:47 3:47 | ||||
42 | 37 | +4:11 | 76 | Sprint | CHEN Chien-Liang Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 25 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 3:50 3:50 | ||||
43 | 39 | +4:30 | 184 | GC | CHEN Mingrun Hengxiang Cycling Team | 23 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 3:53 3:53 | ||||
44 | 40 | +4:33 | 136 | GC | LEE Yongchan KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 19 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 3:55 3:55 | ||||
45 | 44 | +4:49 | 64 | Sprint | LI Hu Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 21 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 4:05 4:05 | ||||
46 | 41 | +4:34 | 124 | Sprint | KHADYLBEK Kairat Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 4:05 | ||||
47 | 43 | +4:48 | 33 | Sprint | BEHRINGER Oliver Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | 4:19 4:19 | ||||
48 | 45 | +4:51 | 113 | Sprint | AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi Team Sapura Cycling | 25 | Team Sapura Cycling | 4:25 4:25 | ||||
49 | 46 | +4:51 | 74 | Sprint | VOLKERS Samuel Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 27 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 4:32 4:32 | ||||
50 | 42 | +4:47 | 5 | Sprint | VIEL Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 4:33 4:33 | ||||
51 | 52 | +6:09 | 6 | Classic | CARDONA Julián Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 4:43 4:43 | ||||
52 | 47 | +4:54 | 162 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 32 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 4:53 4:53 | ||||
53 | 49 | +5:21 | 13 | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 4:53 | ||||
54 | 48 | +5:21 | 151 | Sprint | HO Burr Hong Kong China | 26 | Hong Kong China | ,, 4:53 | ||||
55 | 50 | +5:23 | 135 | TT | KIM Kookhyun KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 20 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 5:01 5:01 | ||||
56 | 56 | +6:32 | 35 | TT | MINI Emanuel Team Novo Nordisk | 33 | Team Novo Nordisk | 5:07 5:07 | ||||
57 | 91 | +15:10 | 111 | Sprint | MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 5:07 | ||||
58 | 53 | +6:25 | 144 | TT | ELIOT Mitchell ProTouch | 23 | ProTouch | 5:37 5:37 | ||||
59 | 51 | +5:41 | 91 | TT | CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON Alastair Team BridgeLane | 21 | Team BridgeLane | 5:43 5:43 | ||||
60 | 54 | +6:25 | 34 | TT | IRVINE Declan Team Novo Nordisk | 20 | Team Novo Nordisk | 6:18 6:18 | ||||
61 | 55 | +6:27 | 73 | Sprint | BJERKESTRAND HAUGSVÆR Sindre Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 25 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 6:29 6:29 | ||||
62 | 58 | +8:27 | 11 | Sprint | BRESCIANI Michael Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 8:09 8:09 | ||||
63 | 61 | +8:48 | 155 | Classic | CHIU Ho San Hong Kong China | 23 | Hong Kong China | 8:11 8:11 | ||||
64 | 57 | +8:23 | 145 | Sprint | DU PLOOY Rohan ProTouch | 25 | ProTouch | 8:23 8:23 | ||||
65 | 60 | +8:47 | 181 | TT | MIAO Chengshuo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 8:24 8:24 | ||||
66 | 94 | +18:29 | 201 | Sprint | NIU Yikui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 25 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 8:24 | ||||
67 | 62 | +8:53 | 125 | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino - Astana Motors | 25 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 8:24 | ||||
68 | 59 | +8:32 | 182 | Sprint | VOSEKALNS Andris Hengxiang Cycling Team | 27 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 8:24 | ||||
69 | 68 | +9:41 | 123 | Sprint | SHTEIN Iogan Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 8:24 | ||||
70 | 95 | +19:11 | 134 | Sprint | KIM Donguk KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 21 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 8:52 8:52 | ||||
71 | 98 | +19:32 | 214 | Sprint | ZENG Chao Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 19 | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 9:10 9:10 | ||||
72 | 66 | +9:35 | 175 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 30 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 9:10 | ||||
73 | 96 | +19:27 | 211 | TT | YI Tegele Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 21 | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | ,, 9:10 | ||||
74 | 63 | +9:24 | 1 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 9:13 9:13 | ||||
75 | 67 | +9:40 | 164 | Sprint | SHNYRKO Alexei Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 25 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 9:13 | ||||
76 | 64 | +9:28 | 143 | Sprint | BUTLER Reynard ProTouch | 30 | ProTouch | ,, 9:13 | ||||
77 | 65 | +9:32 | 204 | GC | LIU Jiankun Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 24 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 9:13 | ||||
78 | 105 | +20:42 | 146 | Sprint | BENEKE Calvin ProTouch | 27 | ProTouch | ,, 9:13 | ||||
79 | 100 | +20:07 | 101 | Sprint | OTHMAN Afiq Huznie Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 23 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 9:13 | ||||
80 | 72 | +10:24 | 31 | Sprint | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | 27 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 9:13 | ||||
81 | 97 | +19:31 | 63 | Climber | WANG Jiancai Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 24 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, 9:13 | ||||
82 | 99 | +20:01 | 82 | TT | AKHRAMENKA Yauheni Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 9:53 9:53 | ||||
83 | 69 | +10:00 | 24 | Sprint | GIBSON Matthew Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | 9:56 9:56 | ||||
84 | 75 | +10:37 | 114 | GC | MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | 10:11 10:11 | ||||
85 | 102 | +20:21 | 194 | Sprint | ARIESEN Tim Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 25 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 10:15 10:15 | ||||
86 | 103 | +20:26 | 202 | Classic | BI Wenhui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 26 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 10:15 | ||||
87 | 77 | +10:49 | 22 | Sprint | PEÑALVER Manuel Burgos - BH | 20 | Burgos - BH | ,, 10:15 | ||||
88 | 104 | +20:27 | 216 | Sprint | XUE Guanhua Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 21 | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | ,, 10:15 | ||||
89 | 74 | +10:36 | 12 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Bardiani - CSF | 30 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 10:15 | ||||
90 | 73 | +10:31 | 95 | TT | VAN DAM Ben Team BridgeLane | 26 | Team BridgeLane | ,, 10:15 | ||||
91 | 70 | +10:20 | 52 | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 31 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 10:15 | ||||
92 | 76 | +10:39 | 83 | Sprint | PIASHKUN Alexei Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | ,, 10:15 | ||||
93 | 101 | +20:14 | 154 | TT | NG Pak Hang Hong Kong China | 20 | Hong Kong China | ,, 10:15 | ||||
94 | 78 | +10:53 | 112 | Sprint | ÖZGÜR Batuhan Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | 10:18 10:18 | ||||
95 | 112 | +27:39 | 173 | TT | YU Ze Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 19 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 10:48 10:48 | ||||
96 | 106 | +21:06 | 215 | TT | WEN Hao Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 17 | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | ,, 10:48 | ||||
97 | 87 | +13:33 | 102 | Sprint | ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 33 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 11:30 11:30 | ||||
98 | 107 | +21:38 | 132 | Sprint | PARK Kyoung Ho KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 26 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 11:33 11:33 | ||||
99 | 79 | +12:18 | 44 | Sprint | WEAVER Rolly Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 28 | Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 11:50 11:50 | ||||
100 | 80 | +12:21 | 55 | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | 12:01 12:01 | ||||
101 | 108 | +22:42 | 41 | Climber | TIGRINE Mehdi Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 32 | Brunei Continental Cycling Team | ,, 12:01 | ||||
102 | 81 | +12:38 | 153 | TT | LAU Wan Yau Vincent Hong Kong China | 22 | Hong Kong China | 12:13 12:13 | ||||
103 | 84 | +13:21 | 36 | TT | SAIDOV Ulugbek Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | 12:25 12:25 | ||||
104 | 88 | +13:33 | 84 | Sprint | MUZYCHKIN Anton Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 13:12 13:12 | ||||
105 | 85 | +13:30 | 195 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 24 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | ,, 13:12 | ||||
106 | 89 | +13:44 | 93 | Classic | METCALFE Ben Team BridgeLane | 19 | Team BridgeLane | 13:38 13:38 | ||||
107 | 90 | +13:54 | 61 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 26 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, 13:38 | ||||
108 | 109 | +23:53 | 165 | Sprint | QIAO Feng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 28 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 13:38 | ||||
109 | 114 | +28:34 | 172 | Sprint | YIN Xiao Lei Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 22 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 13:40 13:40 | ||||
110 | 110 | +25:44 | 42 | TT | ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman Bin Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 20 | Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 13:52 13:52 | ||||
111 | 93 | +16:33 | 32 | Sprint | BENHAMOUDA Mehdi Team Novo Nordisk | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk | 15:57 15:57 | ||||
112 | 92 | +16:08 | 92 | Sprint | WARD Tristan Team BridgeLane | 24 | Team BridgeLane | 16:06 16:06 | ||||
113 | 111 | +26:43 | 192 | Sprint | ZHI Rendong Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 24 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 16:43 16:43 | ||||
114 | 113 | +27:44 | 45 | Sprint | CHEN Chien Chou Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 21 | Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 17:10 17:10 | ||||
115 | 115 | +29:56 | 191 | Sprint | WANG Biao Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 20 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 19:26 19:26 | ||||
DNF | 163 | TT | BAI Li Jun Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 30 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DSQ | 106 | Sprint | MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 30 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DSQ | 161 | Sprint | LI Daihou Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 23 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | ▲8 | 186 | GC | LYU Xianjing Hengxiang Cycling Team | 21 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 3 | 8:40:43 | .. | ||
2 | 6 | ▲4 | 21 | TT | NEVES José Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | 0:01 0:01 | .. | |||
3 | 57 | ▲54 | 4 | Climber | RIVERA Kevin Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 21 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |||
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 103 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 33 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |||
5 | 11 | ▲6 | 94 | TT | MCCORMICK Hayden Team BridgeLane | 25 | Team BridgeLane | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |||
6 | 28 | ▲22 | 2 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |||
7 | 23 | ▲16 | 86 | GC | SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |||
8 | 32 | ▲24 | 152 | GC | FUNG Ka Hoo Hong Kong China | 22 | Hong Kong China | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |||
9 | 25 | ▲16 | 96 | GC | BOWDEN Scott Team BridgeLane | 24 | Team BridgeLane | 1:01 1:01 | .. | |||
10 | 12 | ▲2 | 121 | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Vino - Astana Motors | 27 | Vino - Astana Motors | 1:14 1:14 | .. | |||
11 | 1 | ▼10 | 105 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 29 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 1:21 1:21 | .. | |||
12 | 29 | ▲17 | 53 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 38 | Minsk Cycling Club | 1:26 1:26 | .. | |||
13 | 52 | ▲39 | 104 | Climber | EYOB Metkel Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 26 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 1:30 1:30 | .. | |||
14 | 33 | ▲19 | 75 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 24 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 1:31 1:31 | .. | |||
15 | 21 | ▲6 | 54 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau Minsk Cycling Club | 34 | Minsk Cycling Club | 1:37 1:37 | .. | |||
16 | 58 | ▲42 | 15 | Sprint | PESSOT Alessandro Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 1:43 1:43 | .. | |||
17 | 19 | ▲2 | 56 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Minsk Cycling Club | 29 | Minsk Cycling Club | 1:52 1:52 | .. | |||
18 | 46 | ▲28 | 3 | GC | MUÑOZ Daniel Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:56 1:56 | .. | |||
19 | 31 | ▲12 | 187 | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 2:08 2:08 | .. | |||
20 | 64 | ▲44 | 81 | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 2:13 2:13 | .. | |||
21 | 26 | ▲5 | 126 | GC | PRONSKIY Daniil Vino - Astana Motors | 19 | Vino - Astana Motors | 2:14 2:14 | .. | |||
22 | 61 | ▲39 | 72 | GC | WALTERS Bailey Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 20 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 2:14 | .. | |||
23 | 36 | ▲13 | 142 | Sprint | JULIUS Jayde ProTouch | 26 | ProTouch | 2:15 2:15 | .. | |||
24 | 48 | ▲24 | 205 | Climber | BIEKEN Nazaerbieke Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 25 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 2:15 | .. | |||
25 | 73 | ▲48 | 25 | Classic | SESSLER Nícolas Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | 2:25 2:25 | .. | |||
26 | 5 | ▼21 | 141 | TT | VAN HEERDEN Eddie ProTouch | 25 | ProTouch | 2:33 2:33 | .. | |||
27 | 13 | ▼14 | 14 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | 2:34 2:34 | .. | |||
28 | 53 | ▲25 | 71 | Sprint | BRADBURY Edmund Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 27 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 2:54 2:54 | .. | |||
29 | 87 | ▲58 | 176 | GC | DAVIDENOK Ilya Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 27 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 2:57 2:57 | .. | |||
30 | 40 | ▲10 | 51 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 36 | Minsk Cycling Club | 3:00 3:00 | .. | |||
31 | 24 | ▼7 | 23 | Sprint | SUREDA Jaume Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | 3:03 3:03 | .. | |||
32 | 77 | ▲45 | 156 | Classic | CHOI Hiu Fung Hong Kong China | 23 | Hong Kong China | 3:11 3:11 | .. | |||
33 | 27 | ▼6 | 122 | Sprint | SHTEIN Grigoriy Vino - Astana Motors | 23 | Vino - Astana Motors | 3:12 3:12 | .. | |||
34 | 15 | ▼19 | 26 | Classic | FUENTES Ángel Burgos - BH | 22 | Burgos - BH | 3:36 3:36 | .. | |||
35 | 18 | ▼17 | 193 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 26 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 3:53 3:53 | .. | |||
36 | 70 | ▲34 | 133 | TT | KIM Ji-Hun KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 24 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 3:59 3:59 | .. | |||
37 | 45 | ▲8 | 76 | Sprint | CHEN Chien-Liang Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 25 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 4:11 4:11 | .. | |||
38 | 79 | ▲41 | 131 | Sprint | KWON Soon Young KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 26 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 4:13 4:13 | .. | |||
39 | 76 | ▲37 | 184 | GC | CHEN Mingrun Hengxiang Cycling Team | 23 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 4:30 4:30 | .. | |||
40 | 78 | ▲38 | 136 | GC | LEE Yongchan KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 19 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 4:33 4:33 | .. | |||
41 | 68 | ▲27 | 124 | Sprint | KHADYLBEK Kairat Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | 4:34 4:34 | .. | |||
42 | 34 | ▼8 | 5 | Sprint | VIEL Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 4:47 4:47 | .. | |||
43 | 69 | ▲26 | 33 | Sprint | BEHRINGER Oliver Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | 4:48 4:48 | .. | |||
44 | 80 | ▲36 | 64 | Sprint | LI Hu Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 21 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 4:49 4:49 | .. | |||
45 | 59 | ▲14 | 113 | Sprint | AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi Team Sapura Cycling | 25 | Team Sapura Cycling | 4:51 4:51 | .. | |||
46 | 43 | ▼3 | 74 | Sprint | VOLKERS Samuel Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 27 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 4:51 | .. | |||
47 | 10 | ▼37 | 162 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 32 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 4:54 4:54 | .. | |||
48 | 65 | ▲17 | 151 | Sprint | HO Burr Hong Kong China | 26 | Hong Kong China | 5:21 5:21 | .. | |||
49 | 66 | ▲17 | 13 | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 5:21 | .. | |||
50 | 49 | ▼1 | 135 | TT | KIM Kookhyun KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 20 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 5:23 5:23 | .. | |||
51 | 4 | ▼47 | 91 | TT | CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON Alastair Team BridgeLane | 21 | Team BridgeLane | 5:41 5:41 | .. | |||
52 | 86 | ▲34 | 6 | Classic | CARDONA Julián Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 6:09 6:09 | .. | |||
53 | 81 | ▲28 | 144 | TT | ELIOT Mitchell ProTouch | 23 | ProTouch | 6:25 6:25 | .. | |||
54 | 20 | ▼34 | 34 | TT | IRVINE Declan Team Novo Nordisk | 20 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 6:25 | .. | |||
55 | 3 | ▼52 | 73 | Sprint | BJERKESTRAND HAUGSVÆR Sindre Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 25 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 6:27 6:27 | .. | |||
56 | 85 | ▲29 | 35 | TT | MINI Emanuel Team Novo Nordisk | 33 | Team Novo Nordisk | 6:32 6:32 | .. | |||
57 | 7 | ▼50 | 145 | Sprint | DU PLOOY Rohan ProTouch | 25 | ProTouch | 8:23 8:23 | .. | |||
58 | 41 | ▼17 | 11 | Sprint | BRESCIANI Michael Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 8:27 8:27 | .. | |||
59 | 22 | ▼37 | 182 | Sprint | VOSEKALNS Andris Hengxiang Cycling Team | 27 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 8:32 8:32 | .. | |||
60 | 51 | ▼9 | 181 | TT | MIAO Chengshuo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 8:47 8:47 | .. | |||
61 | 75 | ▲14 | 155 | Classic | CHIU Ho San Hong Kong China | 23 | Hong Kong China | 8:48 8:48 | .. | |||
62 | 67 | ▲5 | 125 | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino - Astana Motors | 25 | Vino - Astana Motors | 8:53 8:53 | .. | |||
63 | 30 | ▼33 | 1 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 9:24 9:24 | .. | |||
64 | 35 | ▼29 | 143 | Sprint | BUTLER Reynard ProTouch | 30 | ProTouch | 9:28 9:28 | .. | |||
65 | 42 | ▼23 | 204 | GC | LIU Jiankun Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 24 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 9:32 9:32 | .. | |||
66 | 55 | ▼11 | 175 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 30 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 9:35 9:35 | .. | |||
67 | 62 | ▼5 | 164 | Sprint | SHNYRKO Alexei Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 25 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 9:40 9:40 | .. | |||
68 | 84 | ▲16 | 123 | Sprint | SHTEIN Iogan Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | 9:41 9:41 | .. | |||
69 | 14 | ▼55 | 24 | Sprint | GIBSON Matthew Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | 10:00 10:00 | .. | |||
70 | 16 | ▼54 | 52 | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 31 | Minsk Cycling Club | 10:20 10:20 | .. | |||
71 | 92 | ▲21 | 174 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 31 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 10:23 10:23 | .. | |||
72 | 83 | ▲11 | 31 | Sprint | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | 27 | Team Novo Nordisk | 10:24 10:24 | .. | |||
73 | 38 | ▼35 | 95 | TT | VAN DAM Ben Team BridgeLane | 26 | Team BridgeLane | 10:31 10:31 | .. | |||
74 | 44 | ▼30 | 12 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Bardiani - CSF | 30 | Bardiani - CSF | 10:36 10:36 | .. | |||
75 | 60 | ▼15 | 114 | GC | MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | 10:37 10:37 | .. | |||
76 | 54 | ▼22 | 83 | Sprint | PIASHKUN Alexei Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 10:39 10:39 | .. | |||
77 | 71 | ▼6 | 22 | Sprint | PEÑALVER Manuel Burgos - BH | 20 | Burgos - BH | 10:49 10:49 | .. | |||
78 | 72 | ▼6 | 112 | Sprint | ÖZGÜR Batuhan Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | 10:53 10:53 | .. | |||
79 | 63 | ▼16 | 44 | Sprint | WEAVER Rolly Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 28 | Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 12:18 12:18 | .. | |||
80 | 50 | ▼30 | 55 | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | 12:21 12:21 | .. | |||
81 | 56 | ▼25 | 153 | TT | LAU Wan Yau Vincent Hong Kong China | 22 | Hong Kong China | 12:38 12:38 | .. | |||
82 | 96 | ▲14 | 203 | TT | HAO Ran Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 21 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 13:12 13:12 | .. | |||
83 | 89 | ▲6 | 16 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | 13:13 13:13 | .. | |||
84 | 82 | ▼2 | 36 | TT | SAIDOV Ulugbek Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | 13:21 13:21 | .. | |||
85 | 39 | ▼46 | 195 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 24 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 13:30 13:30 | .. | |||
86 | 90 | ▲4 | 85 | Sprint | BATSAIKHAN Tegsh-bayar Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 13:33 13:33 | .. | |||
87 | 88 | ▲1 | 102 | Sprint | ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 33 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 13:33 | .. | |||
88 | 47 | ▼41 | 84 | Sprint | MUZYCHKIN Anton Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | ,, 13:33 | .. | |||
89 | 17 | ▼72 | 93 | Classic | METCALFE Ben Team BridgeLane | 19 | Team BridgeLane | 13:44 13:44 | .. | |||
90 | 37 | ▼53 | 61 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 26 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 13:54 13:54 | .. | |||
91 | 97 | ▲6 | 111 | Sprint | MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | 15:10 15:10 | .. | |||
92 | 8 | ▼84 | 92 | Sprint | WARD Tristan Team BridgeLane | 24 | Team BridgeLane | 16:08 16:08 | .. | |||
93 | 74 | ▼19 | 32 | Sprint | BENHAMOUDA Mehdi Team Novo Nordisk | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk | 16:33 16:33 | .. | |||
94 | 99 | ▲5 | 201 | Sprint | NIU Yikui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 25 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 18:29 18:29 | .. | |||
95 | 109 | ▲14 | 134 | Sprint | KIM Donguk KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 21 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 19:11 19:11 | .. | |||
96 | 106 | ▲10 | 211 | TT | YI Tegele Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 21 | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 19:27 19:27 | .. | |||
97 | 108 | ▲11 | 63 | Climber | WANG Jiancai Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 24 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 19:31 19:31 | .. | |||
98 | 110 | ▲12 | 214 | Climber | ZENG Chao Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 19 | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 19:32 19:32 | .. | |||
99 | 101 | ▲2 | 82 | TT | AKHRAMENKA Yauheni Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 20:01 20:01 | .. | |||
100 | 114 | ▲14 | 101 | Sprint | OTHMAN Afiq Huznie Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 23 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 20:07 20:07 | .. | |||
101 | 93 | ▼8 | 154 | TT | NG Pak Hang Hong Kong China | 20 | Hong Kong China | 20:14 20:14 | .. | |||
102 | 100 | ▼2 | 194 | Sprint | ARIESEN Tim Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 25 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 20:21 20:21 | .. | |||
103 | 103 | - | 202 | Classic | BI Wenhui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 26 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 20:26 20:26 | .. | |||
104 | 104 | - | 216 | Classic | XUE Guanhua Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 21 | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 20:27 20:27 | .. | |||
105 | 115 | ▲10 | 146 | Sprint | BENEKE Calvin ProTouch | 27 | ProTouch | 20:42 20:42 | .. | |||
106 | 107 | ▲1 | 215 | Sprint | WEN Hao Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 17 | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 21:06 21:06 | .. | |||
107 | 98 | ▼9 | 132 | Sprint | PARK Kyoung Ho KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 26 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 21:38 21:38 | .. | |||
108 | 113 | ▲5 | 41 | Climber | TIGRINE Mehdi Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 32 | Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 22:42 22:42 | .. | |||
109 | 105 | ▼4 | 165 | Sprint | QIAO Feng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 28 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 23:53 23:53 | .. | |||
110 | 116 | ▲6 | 42 | TT | ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman Bin Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 20 | Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 25:44 25:44 | .. | |||
111 | 94 | ▼17 | 192 | TT | ZHI Rendong Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 24 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 26:43 26:43 | .. | |||
112 | 118 | ▲6 | 173 | TT | YU Ze Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 19 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 27:39 27:39 | .. | |||
113 | 112 | ▼1 | 45 | Sprint | CHEN Chien Chou Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 21 | Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 27:44 27:44 | .. | |||
114 | 117 | ▲3 | 172 | Sprint | YIN Xiao Lei Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 22 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 28:34 28:34 | .. | |||
115 | 111 | ▼4 | 191 | Sprint | WANG Biao Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 20 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 29:56 29:56 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | +20 | |
2 | 2 | - | 105 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 29 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 20 | +20 | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 55 | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | 14 | +14 | |
4 | - | 4 | Climber | RIVERA Kevin Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 21 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 10 | +10 | ||
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 187 | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 10 | +10 | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 123 | Sprint | SHTEIN Iogan Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | 8 | +8 | |
7 | - | 186 | GC | LYU Xianjing Hengxiang Cycling Team | 21 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 8 | +8 | ||
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 12 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Bardiani - CSF | 30 | Bardiani - CSF | 8 | +8 | |
9 | - | 21 | TT | NEVES José Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | 6 | +6 | ||
10 | 7 | ▼3 | 61 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 26 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 6 | +6 | |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 94 | TT | MCCORMICK Hayden Team BridgeLane | 25 | Team BridgeLane | 4 | +4 | |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 56 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Minsk Cycling Club | 29 | Minsk Cycling Club | 4 | +4 | |
13 | - | 174 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 31 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 4 | +4 | ||
14 | 10 | ▼4 | 22 | Sprint | PEÑALVER Manuel Burgos - BH | 20 | Burgos - BH | 4 | +4 | |
15 | 12 | ▼3 | 86 | GC | SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | |
16 | 11 | ▼5 | 193 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 26 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | |
17 | - | 145 | Sprint | DU PLOOY Rohan ProTouch | 25 | ProTouch | 3 | +3 | ||
18 | - | 103 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 33 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | ||
19 | 13 | ▼6 | 143 | Sprint | BUTLER Reynard ProTouch | 30 | ProTouch | 2 | +2 | |
20 | 14 | ▼6 | 175 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 30 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | |
21 | 16 | ▼5 | 51 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 36 | Minsk Cycling Club | 1 | +1 | |
22 | - | 162 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 32 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 1 | +1 | ||
23 | 15 | ▼8 | 73 | Sprint | BJERKESTRAND HAUGSVÆR Sindre Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 25 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | 4 | Climber | RIVERA Kevin Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 21 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 12 | +12 | ||
2 | - | 186 | GC | LYU Xianjing Hengxiang Cycling Team | 21 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 10 | +10 | ||
3 | - | 21 | TT | NEVES José Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | 8 | +8 | ||
4 | - | 162 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 32 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 6 | +6 | ||
5 | - | 174 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 31 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 6 | +6 | ||
6 | - | 103 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 33 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 4 | +4 | ||
7 | 1 | ▼6 | 187 | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | |
8 | 2 | ▼6 | 12 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Bardiani - CSF | 30 | Bardiani - CSF | 2 | +2 | |
9 | - | 94 | TT | MCCORMICK Hayden Team BridgeLane | 25 | Team BridgeLane | 2 | +2 | ||
10 | - | 145 | Sprint | DU PLOOY Rohan ProTouch | 25 | ProTouch | 2 | +2 | ||
11 | - | 55 | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | 2 | +2 | ||
12 | - | 2 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1 | +1 | ||
13 | 4 | ▼9 | 86 | GC | SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 1 | +1 | |
14 | 3 | ▼11 | 56 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Minsk Cycling Club | 29 | Minsk Cycling Club | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12 | ▲11 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | PCT | 26:05:11 | .. |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | CT | 0:22 0:22 | .. |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | Minsk Cycling Club | CT | 1:48 1:48 | .. |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | Burgos - BH | PCT | 1:57 1:57 | .. |
5 | 9 | ▲4 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | CT | 3:05 3:05 | .. |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | CT | 3:20 3:20 | .. |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | Vino - Astana Motors | CT | 3:38 3:38 | .. |
8 | 11 | ▲3 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | CT | 3:57 3:57 | .. |
9 | 1 | ▼8 | Team BridgeLane | CT | 4:11 4:11 | .. |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | Bardiani - CSF | PCT | 4:44 4:44 | .. |
11 | - | Hong Kong China | NAT | 6:11 6:11 | .. | |
12 | 3 | ▼9 | ProTouch | CT | 7:25 7:25 | .. |
13 | 15 | ▲2 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | CT | 9:17 9:17 | .. |
14 | 10 | ▼4 | Team Novo Nordisk | PCT | 13:18 13:18 | .. |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | Team Sapura Cycling | CT | 17:53 17:53 | .. |
16 | 19 | ▲3 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | CT | 18:48 18:48 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | CT | 20:57 20:57 | .. |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | CT | 34:09 34:09 | .. |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | CT | 35:14 35:14 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | CT | 35:16 35:16 | .. |
21 | 22 | ▲1 | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | CT | 56:08 56:08 | .. |
22 | 21 | ▼1 | Brunei Continental Cycling Team | CT | 56:12 56:12 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:21 September 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:40.128 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:104.7 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:112
- Vert. meters:1352
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature:
Youtube