The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KEMPS Aaron Fly V Australia Pro Cycling Team | Fly V Australia Pro Cycling Team | 20 | 3:13:17 | ||
2 | RADOCHLA Steffen Nutrixxion Sparkasse | Nutrixxion Sparkasse | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
4 | ROGERS Rico Giant Asia Racing Team | Giant Asia Racing Team | 5 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | VOLD Svein Erik Team Joker - Bianchi | Team Joker - Bianchi | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | VAN BON Léon AA Cycling Team | AA Cycling Team | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
8 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | ERLER Tobias Tabriz Petrochemical Team | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
11 | LIU Hao Max Success Sports | Max Success Sports | ,, 0:00 | |||
12 | CUPPENS Tjarco Team Differdange | Team Differdange | ,, 0:00 | |||
13 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
14 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
15 | MA Haijun Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
16 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
17 | DONG Xiaoyong Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
18 | SØRTVEIT Sondre Gjerdevik Team Joker - Bianchi | Team Joker - Bianchi | ,, 0:00 | |||
19 | MATSUO Shusaku Ckt Tmit - Champion System | Ckt Tmit - Champion System | ,, 0:00 | |||
20 | JØRGENSEN Kasper Linde Team Designa Køkken-Blue Water | Team Designa Køkken-Blue Water | ,, 0:00 | |||
21 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
22 | ALIZADEH Hossein Tabriz Petrochemical Team | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
23 | SAI-UDOMSIN Phuchong Geumsan Ginseng Asia | Geumsan Ginseng Asia | ,, 0:00 | |||
24 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
25 | MÜLLER Dirk Nutrixxion Sparkasse | Nutrixxion Sparkasse | ,, 0:00 | |||
26 | VINTHER Troels Rønning Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning | ,, 0:00 | |||
27 | COHNEN Stefan Team Differdange | Team Differdange | ,, 0:00 | |||
28 | QI Pengfei Max Success Sports | Max Success Sports | ,, 0:00 | |||
29 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
30 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
31 | SHEYDYK Oleksandr ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
32 | WU Peilun Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
33 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
34 | IGARASHI Takeshi Geumsan Ginseng Asia | Geumsan Ginseng Asia | ,, 0:00 | |||
35 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
36 | WU Shengjun Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
37 | NIELSEN Jacob Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning | ,, 0:00 | |||
38 | EMAMI Rahim Giant Asia Racing Team | Giant Asia Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
39 | COUTTS Alex Giant Asia Racing Team | Giant Asia Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
40 | MCCANN David Giant Asia Racing Team | Giant Asia Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
41 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
42 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
43 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
44 | ASKARI Hossein Tabriz Petrochemical Team | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
45 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
46 | CRAWFORD Jai Fly V Australia Pro Cycling Team | Fly V Australia Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
47 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
48 | FUCHS Sergej Nutrixxion Sparkasse | Nutrixxion Sparkasse | ,, 0:00 | |||
49 | MIZBANI Ghader Tabriz Petrochemical Team | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
50 | LIU Biao Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
51 | SYDLIK Benjamin Nutrixxion Sparkasse | Nutrixxion Sparkasse | ,, 0:00 | |||
52 | BØCHMANN Lasse Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning | ,, 0:00 | |||
53 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
54 | KARNULIN Denis ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
55 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
56 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
57 | BEUCHAT Roger Ckt Tmit - Champion System | Ckt Tmit - Champion System | ,, 0:00 | |||
58 | XING Fu Marco Polo Cycling Team | Marco Polo Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
59 | RAKE Christer Team Joker - Bianchi | Team Joker - Bianchi | ,, 0:00 | |||
60 | WANG Jiong Max Success Sports | Max Success Sports | ,, 0:00 | |||
61 | TOPCHANYUK Artem ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
62 | STOKSTAD Ingar Team Joker - Bianchi | Team Joker - Bianchi | ,, 0:00 | |||
63 | WACKER Eugen Giant Asia Racing Team | Giant Asia Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
64 | REMME Stian Team Joker - Bianchi | Team Joker - Bianchi | ,, 0:00 | |||
65 | FORKE Sebastian Nutrixxion Sparkasse | Nutrixxion Sparkasse | ,, 0:00 | |||
66 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
67 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
68 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
69 | LIU Yilin Marco Polo Cycling Team | Marco Polo Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
70 | BURKHARDT Holger Ckt Tmit - Champion System | Ckt Tmit - Champion System | ,, 0:00 | |||
71 | KIM Jong Kwang Geumsan Ginseng Asia | Geumsan Ginseng Asia | ,, 0:00 | |||
72 | LILL Darren Fly V Australia Pro Cycling Team | Fly V Australia Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
73 | TANNER David Fly V Australia Pro Cycling Team | Fly V Australia Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
74 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
75 | GADE JAKOBSEN Mathias Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning | ,, 0:00 | |||
76 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
77 | XU Gang Max Success Sports | Max Success Sports | ,, 0:00 | |||
78 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
79 | THOMSON Jay Robert Fly V Australia Pro Cycling Team | Fly V Australia Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
80 | HERZ Serge Ckt Tmit - Champion System | Ckt Tmit - Champion System | ,, 0:00 | |||
81 | SULZBERGER Bernard Fly V Australia Pro Cycling Team | Fly V Australia Pro Cycling Team | 0:18 0:18 | |||
82 | ,, 0:18 | |||||
83 | KWON Jun Oh Geumsan Ginseng Asia | Geumsan Ginseng Asia | ,, 0:18 | |||
84 | JIANG Kun Max Success Sports | Max Success Sports | ,, 0:18 | |||
85 | ZHANG Ruisong Max Success Sports | Max Success Sports | ,, 0:18 | |||
86 | JIAO Pengda Max Success Sports | Max Success Sports | ,, 0:18 | |||
87 | ,, 0:18 | |||||
88 | SOHRABI Mehdi Tabriz Petrochemical Team | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | ,, 0:18 | |||
89 | BREEN Vegard Team Joker - Bianchi | Team Joker - Bianchi | ,, 0:18 | |||
90 | JANORSCHKE Grischa Nutrixxion Sparkasse | Nutrixxion Sparkasse | 2:35 2:35 | |||
91 | ,, 2:35 | |||||
92 | HUANG En Max Success Sports | Max Success Sports | ,, 2:35 | |||
93 | RATHE Jacob Jelly Belly presented by Kenda | Jelly Belly presented by Kenda | ,, 2:35 | |||
94 | LOH Sea Keong Marco Polo Cycling Team | Marco Polo Cycling Team | 4:41 4:41 | |||
95 | 6:26 6:26 | |||||
96 | CHEN Wu Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 9:05 9:05 | |||
97 | 10:56 10:56 | |||||
98 | 11:45 11:45 | |||||
99 | ,, 11:45 | |||||
100 | KHALILI KHOSROSHAHI Behnam Tabriz Petrochemical Team | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 28:49 28:49 | |||
DNF | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:13 September 2010
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:46.564 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:150 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: