Search:  
topLogin
2013
2011
»
«

2012»Tour of China I (2.1)

2012  Stage 5  »  Zaoyang  ›  Zaoyang   (117k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
181+14:35 Serebryakov AlexanderTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 24Team Type 1 - SANOFI16202:20:152:20:15
243+0:57 Cano Jose LuisAndalucia - Caja Granada 24Andalucia - Caja Granada1112,,,,
376+13:40 Tleubayev RuslanContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana67,,,,
418+0:33 Krasnov LeonidRusVelo 24RusVelo55,,,,
56+0:14 Ilešič Aldo InoTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 28Team Type 1 - SANOFI44,,,,
6115+17:46 Körber SebastianNutrixxion ABUS 28Nutrixxion ABUS23,,,,
780+14:27 Furlan AngeloChristina Watches-Onfone 35Christina Watches-Onfone2,,,,
850+1:09 Schmitt AlexNutrixxion ABUS 23Nutrixxion ABUS1,,,,
98+0:17 van der Lijke NickRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team,,,,
1085+15:07 Jang Chan JaeTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
1140+0:57 Simón JordiAndalucia - Caja Granada 22Andalucia - Caja Granada,,,,
1287+15:14 Martynenko OleksandrISD - Lampre 23ISD - Lampre,,,,
1386+15:14 Volovod DmitroISD - Lampre 20ISD - Lampre,,,,
14107+16:50 Burkhardt HolgerNutrixxion ABUS 24Nutrixxion ABUS,,,,
157+0:16 Huizenga JenningRabobank Continental Team 28Rabobank Continental Team,,,,
16120+20:00 Manan AnuarChampion System Pro Cycling Team 25Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,,,
1735+0:52 Magner TyBMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team 21BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team,,,,
1892+15:52 Beckinsale Jack 19,,,,
19117+17:59 Fukuda ShinpeiAisan Racing Team 24Aisan Racing Team,,,,
2066+1:53 Shirisisan HamidUzbekistan Suren Team 30Uzbekistan Suren Team,,,,
21108+16:51 Akdilek AhmetSalcano Manisaspor Cycling Team  24Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team ,,,,
2293+15:55 Stević IvanSalcano Manisaspor Cycling Team  32Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team ,,,,
23116+17:57 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 28Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
2460+1:25 Pellaud SimonAtlas Personal - Jakroo 19Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,,,
25110+17:17 Hsiao Shih HsinAction Cycling Team 22Action Cycling Team,,,,
2623+0:40 Wang MeiyinHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
2790+15:37 Lovassy KrisztiánTusnad Cycling Team 24Tusnad Cycling Team,,,,
285+0:13 Slik IvarRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team,,,,
29102+16:19 Saleh Mohd HariffTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
3030+0:49 Zhang WenlongMalak Cycling Team 23Malak Cycling Team,,,,
3153+1:15 Braico AlexandrTusnad Cycling Team 24Tusnad Cycling Team,,,,
3272+2:14 Kobzarenko ValeryUzbekistan Suren Team 35Uzbekistan Suren Team,,,,
3364+1:48 Putt TannerBMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team 20BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team,,,,
3426+0:40 Vasilyev MaksymISD - Lampre 22ISD - Lampre,,,,
3554+1:15 Mori KazuhiroAisan Racing Team 29Aisan Racing Team,,,,
3655+1:15 Kvasina MatijaTusnad Cycling Team 30Tusnad Cycling Team,,,,
3773+2:16 Gottfried AlexanderNutrixxion ABUS 27Nutrixxion ABUS,,,,
38106+16:48 Gharehbaghi Pouri MohammadUzbekistan Suren Team 24Uzbekistan Suren Team,,,,
3975+3:48 Samokhvalov AntonRusVelo 25RusVelo,,,,
4041+0:57 Hill Benjamin 22,,,,
4167+1:54 Starchyk VolodymyrUzbekistan Suren Team 32Uzbekistan Suren Team,,,,
422+0:01 Schumacher StefanChristina Watches-Onfone 31Christina Watches-Onfone,,,,
4331+0:49 Li FuyuHengxiang Cycling Team 34Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
4436+0:54 Kwok Ho Ting 24,,,,
459+0:17 Minnaard MarcoRabobank Continental Team 23Rabobank Continental Team,,,,
4677+13:47 Kemps AaronChampion System Pro Cycling Team 29Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,,,
4756+1:19 Bajc AndiSalcano Manisaspor Cycling Team  23Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team ,,,,
4813+0:26 Davidenok IlyaContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana,,,,
4925+0:40 Karnulin DenisISD - Lampre 22ISD - Lampre,,,,
5010+0:17 Tusveld MartijnRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team,,,,
5171+2:02 Xing Yan DongMax Success Sports 27Max Success Sports,,,,
5220+0:35 Jiao PengdaChampion System Pro Cycling Team 26Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,,,
5398+16:04 Martz AlderBMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team 21BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team,,,,
54109+17:12 Tong WeisongMax Success Sports 24Max Success Sports,,,,
5599+16:15 Feng Chun KaiAction Cycling Team 23Action Cycling Team,,,,
5661+1:25 Salzinger FlorianAtlas Personal - Jakroo 29Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,,,
5796+15:59 Winter NicolasAtlas Personal - Jakroo 23Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,,,
5838+0:56 Cheung King Lok 21,,,,
59104+16:27 Edwards David 19,,,,
60111+17:17 Chen Chien-liangAction Cycling Team 18Action Cycling Team,,,,
61100+16:16 Qi PengfeiMax Success Sports 22Max Success Sports,,,,
6294+15:55 Harmanci FatihSalcano Manisaspor Cycling Team  24Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team ,,,,
6368+1:54 Mat Senan Mohammad SaufiTerengganu Cycling Team 21Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
6451+1:09 Vermeer TomNutrixxion ABUS 26Nutrixxion ABUS,,,,
6528+0:41 Eskov NikitaRusVelo 29RusVelo,,,,
6657+1:19 Lovelock-Fay Mitchell 20,,,,
6742+0:57 Osuna RománAndalucia - Caja Granada 22Andalucia - Caja Granada,,,,
6878+14:07 Liu Zhangan 22,,,,
6984+15:05 Hsieh Cheng-YingAction Cycling Team 19Action Cycling Team,,,,
7037+0:56 Choi Ki Ho 21,,,,
7145+0:59 Lewis JoeBMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team 23BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team,,,,
7222+0:38 Boillat JorisChampion System Pro Cycling Team 29Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,,,
7311+0:17 Goos MarcRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team,,,,
7449+1:03 Cioban SergiuTusnad Cycling Team 24Tusnad Cycling Team,,,,
7595+15:55 Kazsa GaborSalcano Manisaspor Cycling Team  23Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team ,,,,
763+0:02 Rasmussen MichaelChristina Watches-Onfone 38Christina Watches-Onfone,,,,
7733+0:49 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
7815+0:26 Shushemoin AlexandrContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana,,,,
7919+0:35 Xu GangChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,,,
8069+1:54 Zagorodnii VladimirUzbekistan Suren Team 31Uzbekistan Suren Team,,,,
81+ -9:44:24 Roldan Jose LuisAndalucia - Caja Granada 26Andalucia - Caja Granada,,,,
8248+1:03 Ternovsek MarcelTusnad Cycling Team 25Tusnad Cycling Team,,,,
8332+0:49 Liu YilinHengxiang Cycling Team 27Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
84101+16:16 Huang EnMax Success Sports 23Max Success Sports,,,,
8565+1:51 Fukushima ShinichiTerengganu Cycling Team 40Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
8627+0:40 Popkov VitaliyISD - Lampre 29ISD - Lampre,,,,
8758+1:21 Čanecký MarekSalcano Manisaspor Cycling Team  24Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team ,,,,
884+0:02 Foder Daniel HolmChristina Watches-Onfone 29Christina Watches-Onfone,,,,
8963+1:42 Zhang RuisongMax Success Sports 23Max Success Sports,,,,
9062+1:25 Fumeaux JonathanAtlas Personal - Jakroo 24Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,,,
911+0:00 Pedersen MartinChristina Watches-Onfone 29Christina Watches-Onfone,,,,
9216+0:26 Jumabekov NazarContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana,,,,
9324+0:40 Pakhtusov AnatoliyISD - Lampre 27ISD - Lampre,,,,
9444+0:57 Dougall Nic 19,,,,
9570+1:54 Pasebankhajeh HamedUzbekistan Suren Team 23Uzbekistan Suren Team,,,,
96112+17:17 Chen Chia ChunAction Cycling Team 21Action Cycling Team,,,,
9791+15:40 Callegarin DanieleTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 29Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,,,
9839+0:56 Wong Kam-Po 39,,,,
9929+0:41 Valynin ValeryRusVelo 25RusVelo,,,,
10012+0:25 Semyonov RomanContinental Team Astana 19Continental Team Astana,,,,
10183+15:00 Wang JiongMax Success Sports 21Max Success Sports,,,,
10221+0:35 Wurf CameronChampion System Pro Cycling Team 29Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,,,
10314+0:26 Reijnen KielTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 26Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,,,
10474+3:47 Khatuntsev AlexanderRusVelo 27RusVelo,,,,
10579+14:14 Cheung King Wai 27,,,,
10659+1:23 Nishitani TaijiAisan Racing Team 31Aisan Racing Team,,,,
10746+0:59 Ruiz Pinto EloyAndalucia - Caja Granada 23Andalucia - Caja Granada,,,,
10888+15:28 Yeung Ronald 24,,,,
10917+0:26 Ishanov AbdraimzhanContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana,,,,
110113+17:21 Mat Amin Mohd ShahrulTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
11152+1:09 Müller DirkNutrixxion ABUS 39Nutrixxion ABUS,,,,
112105+16:45 Eldridge JoeTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 30Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,,,
113103+16:22 Turner Edison BlairBMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team 20BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team,,,,
11447+0:59 Clark OscarBMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team 23BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team,,,,
11597+15:59 Henggeler DanielAtlas Personal - Jakroo 23Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,,,
116119+19:52 Kovalev IvanRusVelo 26RusVelo0:340:34
117118+18:25 Ayabe TakeakiAisan Racing Team 32Aisan Racing Team1:141:14
118114+17:22 Kerby Jordan 201:511:51
11989+15:35 Fortin FilippoTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 23Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,1:51
120121+26:39 Ito MasakazuAisan Racing Team 24Aisan Racing Team10:5010:50
121123+27:09 Baer MichaelAtlas Personal - Jakroo 24Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,10:50
122122+26:59 Nakajima YasuharuAisan Racing Team 27Aisan Racing Team,,10:50
12382+14:42 Cabello AntonioAndalucia - Caja Granada 22Andalucia - Caja Granada11:0911:09
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITime
11- Pedersen MartinChristina Watches-Onfone 29Christina Watches-Onfone89:44:249:44:24
22- Schumacher StefanChristina Watches-Onfone 31Christina Watches-Onfone0:010:01
33- Rasmussen MichaelChristina Watches-Onfone 38Christina Watches-Onfone0:020:02
44- Foder Daniel HolmChristina Watches-Onfone 29Christina Watches-Onfone,,0:02
55- Slik IvarRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team0:130:13
66- Ilešič Aldo InoTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 28Team Type 1 - SANOFI0:140:14
77- Huizenga JenningRabobank Continental Team 28Rabobank Continental Team0:160:16
88- van der Lijke NickRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team0:170:17
99- Minnaard MarcoRabobank Continental Team 23Rabobank Continental Team,,0:17
1010- Tusveld MartijnRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team,,0:17
1111- Goos MarcRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team,,0:17
1212- Semyonov RomanContinental Team Astana 19Continental Team Astana0:250:25
1313- Davidenok IlyaContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana0:260:26
1414- Reijnen KielTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 26Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,0:26
1515- Shushemoin AlexandrContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana,,0:26
1616- Jumabekov NazarContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana,,0:26
1717- Ishanov AbdraimzhanContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana,,0:26
1822▲4 Krasnov LeonidRusVelo 24RusVelo0:330:33
1918▼1 Xu GangChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team0:350:35
2019▼1 Jiao PengdaChampion System Pro Cycling Team 26Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,0:35
2120▼1 Wurf CameronChampion System Pro Cycling Team 29Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,0:35
2221▼1 Boillat JorisChampion System Pro Cycling Team 29Champion System Pro Cycling Team0:380:38
2329▲6 Wang MeiyinHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team0:400:40
2423▼1 Pakhtusov AnatoliyISD - Lampre 27ISD - Lampre,,0:40
2524▼1 Karnulin DenisISD - Lampre 22ISD - Lampre,,0:40
2625▼1 Vasilyev MaksymISD - Lampre 22ISD - Lampre,,0:40
2726▼1 Popkov VitaliyISD - Lampre 29ISD - Lampre,,0:40
2828- Eskov NikitaRusVelo 29RusVelo0:410:41
2927▼2 Valynin ValeryRusVelo 25RusVelo,,0:41
3030- Zhang WenlongMalak Cycling Team 23Malak Cycling Team0:490:49
3131- Li FuyuHengxiang Cycling Team 34Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:49
3232- Liu YilinHengxiang Cycling Team 27Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:49
3333- Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:49
3443▲9 Cano Jose LuisAndalucia - Caja Granada 24Andalucia - Caja Granada0:510:51
3534▼1 Magner TyBMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team 21BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team0:520:52
3635▼1 Kwok Ho Ting 240:540:54
3736▼1 Choi Ki Ho 210:560:56
3838- Cheung King Lok 21,,0:56
3937▼2 Wong Kam-Po 39,,0:56
4041▲1 Simón JordiAndalucia - Caja Granada 22Andalucia - Caja Granada0:570:57
4139▼2 Hill Benjamin 22,,0:57
4240▼2 Osuna RománAndalucia - Caja Granada 22Andalucia - Caja Granada,,0:57
4343- Cano Jose LuisAndalucia - Caja Granada 24Andalucia - Caja Granada,,0:57
4444- Dougall Nic 19,,0:57
4545- Lewis JoeBMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team 23BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team0:590:59
4646- Ruiz Pinto EloyAndalucia - Caja Granada 23Andalucia - Caja Granada,,0:59
4747- Clark OscarBMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team 23BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team,,0:59
4848- Ternovsek MarcelTusnad Cycling Team 25Tusnad Cycling Team1:031:03
4949- Cioban SergiuTusnad Cycling Team 24Tusnad Cycling Team,,1:03
5052▲2 Schmitt AlexNutrixxion ABUS 23Nutrixxion ABUS1:091:09
5151- Vermeer TomNutrixxion ABUS 26Nutrixxion ABUS,,1:09
5253▲1 Müller DirkNutrixxion ABUS 39Nutrixxion ABUS,,1:09
5354▲1 Braico AlexandrTusnad Cycling Team 24Tusnad Cycling Team1:151:15
5455▲1 Mori KazuhiroAisan Racing Team 29Aisan Racing Team,,1:15
5556▲1 Kvasina MatijaTusnad Cycling Team 30Tusnad Cycling Team,,1:15
5657▲1 Bajc AndiSalcano Manisaspor Cycling Team  23Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team 1:191:19
5758▲1 Lovelock-Fay Mitchell 20,,1:19
5859▲1 Čanecký MarekSalcano Manisaspor Cycling Team  24Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team 1:211:21
5950▼9 Nishitani TaijiAisan Racing Team 31Aisan Racing Team1:231:23
6060- Pellaud SimonAtlas Personal - Jakroo 19Atlas Personal - Jakroo1:251:25
6162▲1 Salzinger FlorianAtlas Personal - Jakroo 29Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,1:25
6261▼1 Fumeaux JonathanAtlas Personal - Jakroo 24Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,1:25
6364▲1 Zhang RuisongMax Success Sports 23Max Success Sports1:421:42
6465▲1 Putt TannerBMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team 20BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team1:481:48
6566▲1 Fukushima ShinichiTerengganu Cycling Team 40Terengganu Cycling Team1:511:51
6667▲1 Shirisisan HamidUzbekistan Suren Team 30Uzbekistan Suren Team1:531:53
6768▲1 Starchyk VolodymyrUzbekistan Suren Team 32Uzbekistan Suren Team1:541:54
6870▲2 Mat Senan Mohammad SaufiTerengganu Cycling Team 21Terengganu Cycling Team,,1:54
6969- Zagorodnii VladimirUzbekistan Suren Team 31Uzbekistan Suren Team,,1:54
7071▲1 Pasebankhajeh HamedUzbekistan Suren Team 23Uzbekistan Suren Team,,1:54
7163▼8 Xing Yan DongMax Success Sports 27Max Success Sports2:022:02
7272- Kobzarenko ValeryUzbekistan Suren Team 35Uzbekistan Suren Team2:142:14
7373- Gottfried AlexanderNutrixxion ABUS 27Nutrixxion ABUS2:162:16
7475▲1 Khatuntsev AlexanderRusVelo 27RusVelo3:473:47
7576▲1 Samokhvalov AntonRusVelo 25RusVelo3:483:48
7677▲1 Tleubayev RuslanContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana13:4013:40
7779▲2 Kemps AaronChampion System Pro Cycling Team 29Champion System Pro Cycling Team13:4713:47
7880▲2 Liu Zhangan 2214:0714:07
7981▲2 Cheung King Wai 2714:1414:14
8082▲2 Furlan AngeloChristina Watches-Onfone 35Christina Watches-Onfone14:2714:27
8183▲2 Serebryakov AlexanderTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 24Team Type 1 - SANOFI14:3514:35
8274▼8 Cabello AntonioAndalucia - Caja Granada 22Andalucia - Caja Granada14:4214:42
8384▲1 Wang JiongMax Success Sports 21Max Success Sports15:0015:00
8485▲1 Hsieh Cheng-YingAction Cycling Team 19Action Cycling Team15:0515:05
8586▲1 Jang Chan JaeTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team15:0715:07
8687▲1 Volovod DmitroISD - Lampre 20ISD - Lampre15:1415:14
8788▲1 Martynenko OleksandrISD - Lampre 23ISD - Lampre,,15:14
8889▲1 Yeung Ronald 2415:2815:28
8978▼11 Fortin FilippoTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 23Team Type 1 - SANOFI15:3515:35
9091▲1 Lovassy KrisztiánTusnad Cycling Team 24Tusnad Cycling Team15:3715:37
9192▲1 Callegarin DanieleTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 29Team Type 1 - SANOFI15:4015:40
9295▲3 Beckinsale Jack 1915:5215:52
9396▲3 Stević IvanSalcano Manisaspor Cycling Team  32Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team 15:5515:55
9497▲3 Harmanci FatihSalcano Manisaspor Cycling Team  24Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team ,,15:55
9598▲3 Kazsa GaborSalcano Manisaspor Cycling Team  23Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team ,,15:55
9699▲3 Winter NicolasAtlas Personal - Jakroo 23Atlas Personal - Jakroo15:5915:59
97100▲3 Henggeler DanielAtlas Personal - Jakroo 23Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,15:59
98101▲3 Martz AlderBMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team 21BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team16:0416:04
99102▲3 Feng Chun KaiAction Cycling Team 23Action Cycling Team16:1516:15
100103▲3 Qi PengfeiMax Success Sports 22Max Success Sports16:1616:16
101104▲3 Huang EnMax Success Sports 23Max Success Sports,,16:16
102105▲3 Saleh Mohd HariffTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team16:1916:19
103107▲4 Turner Edison BlairBMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team 20BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team16:2216:22
104108▲4 Edwards David 1916:2716:27
105110▲5 Eldridge JoeTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 30Team Type 1 - SANOFI16:4516:45
106109▲3 Gharehbaghi Pouri MohammadUzbekistan Suren Team 24Uzbekistan Suren Team16:4816:48
107111▲4 Burkhardt HolgerNutrixxion ABUS 24Nutrixxion ABUS16:5016:50
108112▲4 Akdilek AhmetSalcano Manisaspor Cycling Team  24Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team 16:5116:51
109114▲5 Tong WeisongMax Success Sports 24Max Success Sports17:1217:12
110115▲5 Hsiao Shih HsinAction Cycling Team 22Action Cycling Team17:1717:17
111116▲5 Chen Chien-liangAction Cycling Team 18Action Cycling Team,,17:17
112117▲5 Chen Chia ChunAction Cycling Team 21Action Cycling Team,,17:17
113118▲5 Mat Amin Mohd ShahrulTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team17:2117:21
11490▼24 Kerby Jordan 2017:2217:22
115119▲4 Körber SebastianNutrixxion ABUS 28Nutrixxion ABUS17:4617:46
116120▲4 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 28Terengganu Cycling Team17:5717:57
117121▲4 Fukuda ShinpeiAisan Racing Team 24Aisan Racing Team17:5917:59
118113▼5 Ayabe TakeakiAisan Racing Team 32Aisan Racing Team18:2518:25
119122▲3 Kovalev IvanRusVelo 26RusVelo19:5219:52
120123▲3 Manan AnuarChampion System Pro Cycling Team 25Champion System Pro Cycling Team20:0020:00
12193▼28 Ito MasakazuAisan Racing Team 24Aisan Racing Team26:3926:39
12294▼28 Nakajima YasuharuAisan Racing Team 27Aisan Racing Team26:5926:59
123106▼17 Baer MichaelAtlas Personal - Jakroo 24Atlas Personal - Jakroo27:0927:09
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 12th September 2012
Avg. speed winner: 50.053 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Zaoyang › Zaoyang
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Websites:
www.thetourofchina.com/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08547 sec.