The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 36 | ▲35 | POZDNYAKOV Kirill Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 100 | 19:12:07 | |
2 | 10 | ▲8 | ZABALLA Constantino Christina Watches-Onfone | Christina Watches-Onfone | 70 | 0:01 0:01 | |
3 | 8 | ▲5 | GONÇALVES José La Pomme Marseille | La Pomme Marseille | 50 | ,, 0:01 | |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | MAS Lluís Burgos BH - Castilla y León | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 36 | 0:04 0:04 | |
5 | 29 | ▲24 | BAGÜES Aritz Euskadi | Euskadi | 28 | 0:10 0:10 | |
6 | 32 | ▲26 | MEHRABANI Ramin RTS Racing Team | RTS Racing Team | 24 | 0:18 0:18 | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | WANG Meiyin Hengxiang Cycling Team | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20 | 0:38 0:38 | |
8 | 16 | ▲8 | CHEUNG King Lok Hong Kong China | Hong Kong China | 18 | 0:47 0:47 | |
9 | 1 | ▼8 | GIRAUD Benjamin La Pomme Marseille | La Pomme Marseille | 16 | 2:36 2:36 | |
10 | 46 | ▲36 | BIZKARRA Mikel Euskadi | Euskadi | 14 | 2:37 2:37 | |
11 | 47 | ▲36 | DEL PINO Jesus Burgos BH - Castilla y León | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 12 | 2:55 2:55 | |
12 | 17 | ▲5 | HRINKOW Dominik Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | 10 | 3:03 3:03 | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | POLIVODA Oleksandr Atlas Personal - Jakroo | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 8 | 3:11 3:11 | |
14 | 38 | ▲24 | ARES Diego Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | 7 | 3:14 3:14 | |
15 | 41 | ▲26 | AKIRSAN Bekir Baki Konya Torku Şekerspor | Konya Torku Şekerspor | 6 | 3:18 3:18 | |
16 | 4 | ▼12 | KIRSCH Alex Leopard - Trek Continental Team | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 5 | 3:37 3:37 | |
17 | 7 | ▼10 | ALDEGHERI Daniele Christina Watches-Onfone | Christina Watches-Onfone | 4 | 3:38 3:38 | |
18 | 21 | ▲3 | JIANG Zhi Hui Max Success Sports | Max Success Sports | 3 | 3:42 3:42 | |
19 | 19 | - | BAFFI Piero Leopard - Trek Continental Team | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 2 | 3:46 3:46 | |
20 | 31 | ▲11 | SHEYDYK Oleksandr ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | 1 | ,, 3:46 | |
21 | 40 | ▲19 | ROSTOLLAN Thomas La Pomme Marseille | La Pomme Marseille | 3:58 3:58 | ||
22 | 15 | ▼7 | SCHUMACHER Stefan Christina Watches-Onfone | Christina Watches-Onfone | 7:25 7:25 | ||
23 | 37 | ▲14 | VAUBOURZEIX Thomas La Pomme Marseille | La Pomme Marseille | 7:26 7:26 | ||
24 | 65 | ▲41 | PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | 9:10 9:10 | ||
25 | 66 | ▲41 | GU Ying Chuan Max Success Sports | Max Success Sports | 9:13 9:13 | ||
26 | 76 | ▲50 | EMAMI Rahim RTS Racing Team | RTS Racing Team | ,, 9:13 | ||
27 | 75 | ▲48 | ZARGARI Amir RTS Racing Team | RTS Racing Team | 9:24 9:24 | ||
28 | 14 | ▼14 | BOGDANOVIČS Māris Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | 9:35 9:35 | ||
29 | 18 | ▼11 | HOFER Andreas Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | 9:36 9:36 | ||
30 | 20 | ▼10 | KRIVTSOV Dmytro ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | ,, 9:36 | ||
31 | 26 | ▼5 | MISBAH Mohd Rauf Malaysia | Malaysia | ,, 9:36 | ||
32 | 25 | ▼7 | KARNULIN Denis ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | ,, 9:36 | ||
33 | 28 | ▼5 | KADLEC Milan ASC Dukla Praha | ASC Dukla Praha | ,, 9:36 | ||
34 | 30 | ▼4 | CHAN Chun Hing Hong Kong China | Hong Kong China | ,, 9:36 | ||
35 | 22 | ▼13 | BAKKE Jason La Pomme Marseille | La Pomme Marseille | 9:40 9:40 | ||
36 | 34 | ▼2 | TEKLEHAYMANOT Temesgen Atlas Personal - Jakroo | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | ,, 9:40 | ||
37 | 43 | ▲6 | SILVESTRE Fábio Leopard - Trek Continental Team | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 11:17 11:17 | ||
38 | 45 | ▲7 | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | Team Novo Nordisk | 11:25 11:25 | ||
39 | 70 | ▲31 | SURUTKOVYCH Oleksandr Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 12:13 12:13 | ||
40 | 79 | ▲39 | LARRINAGA Jon Euskadi | Euskadi | 12:47 12:47 | ||
41 | 2 | ▼39 | BIEDERMANN Daniel Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | 14:02 14:02 | ||
42 | 3 | ▼39 | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | Team Novo Nordisk | 14:05 14:05 | ||
43 | 51 | ▲8 | ALTANSUKH Altanzul Mongolia | Mongolia | 14:07 14:07 | ||
44 | 12 | ▼32 | KHALMURATOV Muradjan RTS Racing Team | RTS Racing Team | 14:11 14:11 | ||
45 | 13 | ▼32 | WU Shengjun Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 14:12 14:12 | ||
46 | 23 | ▼23 | BEKMANIS Indulis Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | 14:14 14:14 | ||
47 | 24 | ▼23 | TUGULDUR Tuulkhangai Mongolia | Mongolia | ,, 14:14 | ||
48 | 27 | ▼21 | MCCONVEY Connor Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 14:14 | ||
49 | 33 | ▼16 | LI Fuyu Hengxiang Cycling Team | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 14:14 | ||
50 | 35 | ▼15 | ZUAZUBISKAR Illart Euskadi | Euskadi | ,, 14:14 | ||
51 | 42 | ▼9 | WU Nan Max Success Sports | Max Success Sports | 14:33 14:33 | ||
52 | 54 | ▲2 | SØRENSEN Jimmi Christina Watches-Onfone | Christina Watches-Onfone | 15:42 15:42 | ||
53 | 48 | ▼5 | LIU Yilin Hengxiang Cycling Team | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 16:28 16:28 | ||
54 | 57 | ▲3 | AVERIN Maksym Atlas Personal - Jakroo | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 17:50 17:50 | ||
55 | 58 | ▲3 | KHANGARID Naran Mongolia | Mongolia | 17:55 17:55 | ||
56 | 62 | ▲6 | PACHECO Francisco José Christina Watches-Onfone | Christina Watches-Onfone | 18:01 18:01 | ||
57 | 64 | ▲7 | TORRES Pablo Burgos BH - Castilla y León | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 18:01 | ||
58 | 77 | ▲19 | BAI Li jun Max Success Sports | Max Success Sports | 18:04 18:04 | ||
59 | 67 | ▲8 | SPRINGER Christoph Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | 18:05 18:05 | ||
60 | 78 | ▲18 | ANDRIJANOVS Reinis Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | 18:07 18:07 | ||
61 | 69 | ▲8 | WINTER Nicolas Atlas Personal - Jakroo | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 18:09 18:09 | ||
62 | 68 | ▲6 | DE JONGE Maarten Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | 18:16 18:16 | ||
63 | 81 | ▲18 | TARRIDE Grégoire La Pomme Marseille | La Pomme Marseille | 19:44 19:44 | ||
64 | 53 | ▼11 | BLÁHA Martin ASC Dukla Praha | ASC Dukla Praha | 19:50 19:50 | ||
65 | 91 | ▲26 | MEGÍAS Javier Team Novo Nordisk | Team Novo Nordisk | 20:06 20:06 | ||
66 | 55 | ▼11 | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch ASC Dukla Praha | ASC Dukla Praha | 21:34 21:34 | ||
67 | 56 | ▼11 | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois ASC Dukla Praha | ASC Dukla Praha | 22:23 22:23 | ||
68 | 59 | ▼9 | YANG Jin China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 22:33 22:33 | ||
69 | 60 | ▼9 | WANG Xin Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 22:35 22:35 | ||
70 | 63 | ▼7 | VERSCHOOR Martijn Team Novo Nordisk | Team Novo Nordisk | 22:39 22:39 | ||
71 | 74 | ▲3 | RUSLI Amir Mustafa Malaysia | Malaysia | ,, 22:39 | ||
72 | 80 | ▲8 | RYBIN Ondrej ASC Dukla Praha | ASC Dukla Praha | 23:23 23:23 | ||
73 | 83 | ▲10 | CARAZO Efren Burgos BH - Castilla y León | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 26:01 26:01 | ||
74 | 85 | ▲11 | LEUNG Chun Wing Hong Kong China | Hong Kong China | 27:10 27:10 | ||
75 | 86 | ▲11 | KWOK Ho Ting Hong Kong China | Hong Kong China | 27:15 27:15 | ||
76 | 87 | ▲11 | YANG Jing China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 28:09 28:09 | ||
77 | 89 | ▲12 | JANG Sun Jae RTS Racing Team | RTS Racing Team | 30:43 30:43 | ||
78 | 93 | ▲15 | RĀCENĀJS Kristofers Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | 33:55 33:55 | ||
79 | 94 | ▲15 | DE MESMAEKER Kevin Team Novo Nordisk | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 33:55 | ||
80 | 95 | ▲15 | GHAFFARI Vahid RTS Racing Team | RTS Racing Team | 34:10 34:10 | ||
81 | 72 | ▼9 | QIN Chen Lu Max Success Sports | Max Success Sports | 38:54 38:54 | ||
82 | 99 | ▲17 | DONG Xiaoyong Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 38:57 38:57 | ||
83 | 84 | ▲1 | KO Siu Wai Hong Kong China | Hong Kong China | 43:25 43:25 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:20 September 2013
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:36.91 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:137.2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: