Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2015
2013
»
«

 2014   »   Tour of China I (2.1)

Stage 2  »  Hanzhong Chenggu  ›  Hanzhong   (137k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1112 Gavazzi Mattia31Amore & Vita - Selle SMP1620112+9:502:43:46 2:43:46
2161 Shpilevsky Boris32RTS-Santic Racing Team11123+0:06,, ,,
3135 Galeyev Vadim22Continental Team Astana677+0:10,, ,,
4141 Park Kyoung Ho21Seoul Cycling Team5516+0:14,, ,,
594 Thömel Tino26Team Stuttgart448+0:11,, ,,
656 Zanotti Marco25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT2319+0:14,, ,,
762 Banaszek Adrian20BDC Marcpol230+0:14,, ,,
8131 Benfatto Marco26Continental Team Astana117+0:14,, ,,
946 Kulyk Andriy25Kolss Cycling Team18+0:14,, ,,
1091 Holler Nikodemus23Team Stuttgart21+0:14,, ,,
11191 Jullien Sébastien27China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team113+10:00,, ,,
12136 Kulimbetov Nurbolat22Continental Team Astana27+0:14,, ,,
13185 De Julian Angel21Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines20+0:14,, ,,
1422 Hačecký Vojtěch27Team Dukla Praha28+0:14,, ,,
1526 Hochmann Jiří27Team Dukla Praha66+0:14,, ,,
16193 Aia Karlo24China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team25+0:14,, ,,
17172 Xue Chao Hua22Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling56+0:14,, ,,
18195 Orset Jonas23China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team39+0:14,, ,,
19103 Jäger Patrick20Team Vorarlberg36+0:14,, ,,
2021 Kadlec Milan39Team Dukla Praha26+0:14,, ,,
21171 Jiang Zhi Hui20Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling57+0:14,, ,,
22126 Surutkovich Alex30Synergy Baku Cycling Project29+0:14,, ,,
2383 Larsen Thomas20Team Sparebanken Sør23+0:14,, ,,
2412 Forke Sebastian27Christina Watches - Kuma60+0:14,, ,,
25105 Schnaidt Fabian23Team Vorarlberg22+0:14,, ,,
2636 Van Der Ploeg Neil26Avanti Racing Team4+0:08,, ,,
27142 Kim Ok Cheol19Seoul Cycling Team59+0:14,, ,,
2863 Janiaczyk Błażej31BDC Marcpol37+0:14,, ,,
29192 Gabrovski Ivaïlo36China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team67+0:14,, ,,
3081 Erland Andreas22Team Sparebanken Sør24+0:14,, ,,
3193 Reinert Martin22Team Stuttgart41+0:14,, ,,
32114 Räim Mihkel21Amore & Vita - Selle SMP73+0:14,, ,,
33184 Cayubit Boots Ryan23Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines51+0:14,, ,,
3416 Tanner Jake22Christina Watches - Kuma49+0:14,, ,,
3572 Navarrete Segundo29Team Ecuador58+0:14,, ,,
3676 Guama Byron29Team Ecuador35+0:14,, ,,
37151 Wang Meiyin25Hengxiang Cycling Team9+0:11,, ,,
38182 Joven Cris28Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines74+0:14,, ,,
39211 Altansukh Altanzul22Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team72+0:14,, ,,
40124 Eibegger Markus29Synergy Baku Cycling Project31+0:14,, ,,
4151 Blokker Joris20Parkhotel Valkenburg CT68+0:14,, ,,
42146 Ham Seok Hyun18Seoul Cycling Team114+10:00,, ,,
43145 Jung Ha Jeon19Seoul Cycling Team40+0:14,, ,,
4486 Aasvold Kristian19Team Sparebanken Sør46+0:14,, ,,
4542 Kononenko Mykhaylo26Kolss Cycling Team14+0:13,, ,,
4641 Buts Vitaliy27Kolss Cycling Team15+0:13,, ,,
4755 Ockeloen Jasper24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT47+0:14,, ,,
4854 Nolten Bram23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT11+0:12,, ,,
4982 Hoem Bjørn Tore23Team Sparebanken Sør34+0:14,, ,,
50133 Scartezzini Michele22Continental Team Astana32+0:14,, ,,
51152 Zheng Zhang19Hengxiang Cycling Team82+0:14,, ,,
5266 Gradek Kamil23BDC Marcpol54+0:14,, ,,
53121 Asadov Elchin27Synergy Baku Cycling Project43+0:14,, ,,
54123 Brammeier Matt29Synergy Baku Cycling Project5+0:09,, ,,
55215 Xue Ming Xing33Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team115+10:00,, ,,
5661 Radosz Robert39BDC Marcpol61+0:14,, ,,
571 Anderson Jack27Drapac Professional Cycling33+0:14,, ,,
58206 Sun Xiaolong20Team Lvshan Landscape78+0:14,, ,,
59176 Gu Ying Chuan20Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling44+0:14,, ,,
6064 Bernas Paweł24BDC Marcpol1+0:00,, ,,
61116 Klimiankou Kanstantsin25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP62+0:14,, ,,
6253 Hoekstra Marco25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT45+0:14,, ,,
6385 Jansen Amund Grøndahl20Team Sparebanken Sør52+0:14,, ,,
6471 Ragonessi Jose29Team Ecuador55+0:14,, ,,
65104 Janorschke Grischa27Team Vorarlberg38+0:14,, ,,
6611 Schumacher Stefan33Christina Watches - Kuma48+0:14,, ,,
676 Wippert Wouter24Drapac Professional Cycling95+0:14,, ,,
6845 Polivoda Oleksandr27Kolss Cycling Team2+0:06,, ,,
6995 Nowak Florian19Team Stuttgart91+0:14,, ,,
70106 Winter Nicolas25Team Vorarlberg76+0:14,, ,,
71101 Hofer Andreas23Team Vorarlberg6+0:09,, ,,
72213 Erdenesuren Munkhtulga21Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team83+0:14,, ,,
7384 Mørland Morten27Team Sparebanken Sør75+0:14,, ,,
7431 Beckinsale Jack21Avanti Racing Team42+0:14,, ,,
7592 Muche Christopher22Team Stuttgart50+0:14,, ,,
76144 Lee Kisuk25Seoul Cycling Team71+0:14,, ,,
77162 Mizurov Andrey41RTS-Santic Racing Team63+0:14,, ,,
7834 Giacoppo Anthony28Avanti Racing Team53+0:14,, ,,
79175 Wu Nan23Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling102+0:14,, ,,
80113 Stortoni Simone29Amore & Vita - Selle SMP69+0:14,, ,,
81204 Jiang Kun24Team Lvshan Landscape116+10:00,, ,,
82153 Zhao Jingbiao19Hengxiang Cycling Team10+0:11,, ,,
83132 Gatskiy Pavel23Continental Team Astana13+0:13,, ,,
84165 Niño Victor41RTS-Santic Racing Team80+0:14,, ,,
8543 Lagkuti Sergiy29Kolss Cycling Team81+0:14,, ,,
86111 Di Battista Antonio27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP86+0:14,, ,,
87181 Nieto Edgar Nohales28Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines100+0:14,, ,,
88156 Gao Zhikang18Hengxiang Cycling Team98+0:14,, ,,
89212 Batmunkh Maral-erdene19Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team70+0:14,, ,,
9096 Walsleben Max24Team Stuttgart103+0:14,, ,,
91183 Galedo Mark John Lexer28Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines79+0:14,, ,,
92134 Bizhigitov Zhandos23Continental Team Astana12+0:12,, ,,
93196 Jumabekov Nazar27China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team94+0:14,, ,,
94173 Bai Li Jun25Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling106+0:14,, ,,
952 Clarke Will29Drapac Professional Cycling64+0:14,, ,,
9625 Bláha Martin36Team Dukla Praha92+0:14,, ,,
9744 Kostyuk Denys32Kolss Cycling Team89+0:14,, ,,
9835 Robinson Thomas24Avanti Racing Team93+0:14,, ,,
99164 Kovalev Ivan28RTS-Santic Racing Team107+0:14,, ,,
10023 Kraus Jan21Team Dukla Praha88+0:14,, ,,
10124 Rugovac Denis21Team Dukla Praha85+0:14,, ,,
102154 Liu Jianpeng21Hengxiang Cycling Team101+0:14,, ,,
103163 Zhurkin Nikolay23RTS-Santic Racing Team96+0:14,, ,,
104155 Wang Bo20Hengxiang Cycling Team104+0:14,, ,,
10513 Sørensen Jimmi23Christina Watches - Kuma97+0:14,, ,,
106115 Kogut Volodymyr30Amore & Vita - Selle SMP117+10:00,, ,,
10732 Davis Sam23Avanti Racing Team87+0:14,, ,,
10814 Dominguez Daniel29Christina Watches - Kuma77+0:14,, ,,
1095 Rudolph Malcolm25Drapac Professional Cycling65+0:14,, ,,
110216 Gao Peng20Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team118+10:00,, ,,
111166 Karimov Ruslan28RTS-Santic Racing Team108+0:14,, ,,
11274 Torres Albert24Team Ecuador90+0:14,, ,,
11373 Simón Jordi23Team Ecuador99+0:14,, ,,
11452 van Breda Rick24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT105+0:14,, ,,
115143 Kwon Jun Oh24Seoul Cycling Team119+10:00,, ,,
1164 Meyer Travis25Drapac Professional Cycling109+0:380:24 0:24
11715 Garby Marc Christian23Christina Watches - Kuma110+1:151:01 1:01
11833 Donnelly Aaron23Avanti Racing Team111+2:071:53 1:53
11965 Stachowiak Adam25BDC Marcpol84+0:140:00 0:00
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-64 Bernas Paweł24BDC Marcpol81+0:004:46:06 4:46:06+0:00
22-45 Polivoda Oleksandr27Kolss Cycling Team2+0:060:06 0:06+0:00
397▲94161 Shpilevsky Boris32RTS-Santic Racing Team3+0:06,, 0:06-0:08
43▼136 Van Der Ploeg Neil26Avanti Racing Team4+0:080:08 0:08-0:01
54▼1123 Brammeier Matt29Synergy Baku Cycling Project5+0:090:09 0:09+0:00
626▲20101 Hofer Andreas23Team Vorarlberg6+0:09,, 0:09-0:05
728▲21135 Galeyev Vadim22Continental Team Astana7+0:100:10 0:10-0:04
827▲1994 Thömel Tino26Team Stuttgart8+0:110:11 0:11-0:03
95▼4151 Wang Meiyin25Hengxiang Cycling Team9+0:11,, 0:11+0:00
1091▲81153 Zhao Jingbiao19Hengxiang Cycling Team10+0:11,, 0:11-0:03
116▼554 Nolten Bram23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT11+0:120:12 0:12+0:00
1280▲68134 Bizhigitov Zhandos23Continental Team Astana12+0:12,, 0:12-0:02
1313-132 Gatskiy Pavel23Continental Team Astana13+0:130:13 0:13-0:01
147▼742 Kononenko Mykhaylo26Kolss Cycling Team14+0:13,, 0:13+0:00
1555▲4041 Buts Vitaliy27Kolss Cycling Team15+0:13,, 0:13-0:01
168▼8141 Park Kyoung Ho21Seoul Cycling Team16+0:140:14 0:14+0:00
1711▼6131 Benfatto Marco26Continental Team Astana17+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
1810▼846 Kulyk Andriy25Kolss Cycling Team18+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
1914▼556 Zanotti Marco25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT19+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
2016▼4185 De Julian Angel21Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines20+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
2122▲191 Holler Nikodemus23Team Stuttgart21+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
229▼13105 Schnaidt Fabian23Team Vorarlberg22+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
2319▼483 Larsen Thomas20Team Sparebanken Sør23+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
2415▼981 Erland Andreas22Team Sparebanken Sør24+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
2530▲5193 Aia Karlo24China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team25+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
2633▲721 Kadlec Milan39Team Dukla Praha26+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
2744▲17136 Kulimbetov Nurbolat22Continental Team Astana27+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
2845▲1722 Hačecký Vojtěch27Team Dukla Praha28+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
2938▲9126 Surutkovich Alex30Synergy Baku Cycling Project29+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
3065▲3562 Banaszek Adrian20BDC Marcpol30+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
3135▲4124 Eibegger Markus29Synergy Baku Cycling Project31+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
3225▼7133 Scartezzini Michele22Continental Team Astana32+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
3320▼131 Anderson Jack27Drapac Professional Cycling33+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
3429▼582 Hoem Bjørn Tore23Team Sparebanken Sør34+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
3542▲776 Guama Byron29Team Ecuador35+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
3661▲25103 Jäger Patrick20Team Vorarlberg36+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
3753▲1663 Janiaczyk Błażej31BDC Marcpol37+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
3817▼21104 Janorschke Grischa27Team Vorarlberg38+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
3966▲27195 Orset Jonas23China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team39+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
4046▲6145 Jung Ha Jeon19Seoul Cycling Team40+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
4159▲1893 Reinert Martin22Team Stuttgart41+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
4218▼2431 Beckinsale Jack21Avanti Racing Team42+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
4339▼4121 Asadov Elchin27Synergy Baku Cycling Project43+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
4434▼10176 Gu Ying Chuan20Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling44+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
4532▼1353 Hoekstra Marco25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT45+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
4650▲486 Aasvold Kristian19Team Sparebanken Sør46+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
4748▲155 Ockeloen Jasper24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT47+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
4831▼1711 Schumacher Stefan33Christina Watches - Kuma48+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
4962▲1316 Tanner Jake22Christina Watches - Kuma49+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
5023▼2792 Muche Christopher22Team Stuttgart50+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
5164▲13184 Cayubit Boots Ryan23Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines51+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
5237▼1585 Jansen Amund Grøndahl20Team Sparebanken Sør52+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
5324▼2934 Giacoppo Anthony28Avanti Racing Team53+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
5452▼266 Gradek Kamil23BDC Marcpol54+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
5541▼1471 Ragonessi Jose29Team Ecuador55+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
5688▲32172 Xue Chao Hua22Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling56+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
5784▲27171 Jiang Zhi Hui20Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling57+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
5872▲1472 Navarrete Segundo29Team Ecuador58+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
5981▲22142 Kim Ok Cheol19Seoul Cycling Team59+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
6085▲2512 Forke Sebastian27Christina Watches - Kuma60+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
6154▼761 Radosz Robert39BDC Marcpol61+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
6251▼11116 Klimiankou Kanstantsin25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP62+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
6336▼27162 Mizurov Andrey41RTS-Santic Racing Team63+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
6421▼432 Clarke Will29Drapac Professional Cycling64+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
6512▼535 Rudolph Malcolm25Drapac Professional Cycling65+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
66106▲4026 Hochmann Jiří27Team Dukla Praha66+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
6793▲26192 Gabrovski Ivaïlo36China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team67+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
6886▲1851 Blokker Joris20Parkhotel Valkenburg CT68+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
6949▼20113 Stortoni Simone29Amore & Vita - Selle SMP69+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
7043▼27212 Batmunkh Maral-erdene19Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team70+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
7156▼15144 Lee Kisuk25Seoul Cycling Team71+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
7296▲24211 Altansukh Altanzul22Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team72+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
73104▲31114 Räim Mihkel21Amore & Vita - Selle SMP73+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
74101▲27182 Joven Cris28Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines74+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
7567▼884 Mørland Morten27Team Sparebanken Sør75+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
7673▼3106 Winter Nicolas25Team Vorarlberg76+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
7740▼3714 Dominguez Daniel29Christina Watches - Kuma77+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
7890▲12206 Sun Xiaolong20Team Lvshan Landscape78+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
7957▼22183 Galedo Mark John Lexer28Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines79+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
8069▼11165 Niño Victor41RTS-Santic Racing Team80+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
8170▼1143 Lagkuti Sergiy29Kolss Cycling Team81+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
82108▲26152 Zheng Zhang19Hengxiang Cycling Team82+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
8389▲6213 Erdenesuren Munkhtulga21Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team83+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
8447▼3765 Stachowiak Adam25BDC Marcpol84+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
8563▼2224 Rugovac Denis21Team Dukla Praha85+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
8679▼7111 Di Battista Antonio27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP86+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
8758▼2932 Davis Sam23Avanti Racing Team87+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
8868▼2023 Kraus Jan21Team Dukla Praha88+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
8974▼1544 Kostyuk Denys32Kolss Cycling Team89+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
9060▼3074 Torres Albert24Team Ecuador90+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
91103▲1295 Nowak Florian19Team Stuttgart91+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
9278▼1425 Bláha Martin36Team Dukla Praha92+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
9376▼1735 Robinson Thomas24Avanti Racing Team93+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
9482▼12196 Jumabekov Nazar27China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team94+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
95111▲166 Wippert Wouter24Drapac Professional Cycling95+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
9677▼19163 Zhurkin Nikolay23RTS-Santic Racing Team96+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
9775▼2213 Sørensen Jimmi23Christina Watches - Kuma97+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
9894▼4156 Gao Zhikang18Hengxiang Cycling Team98+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
9971▼2873 Simón Jordi23Team Ecuador99+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
100100-181 Nieto Edgar Nohales28Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines100+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
10187▼14154 Liu Jianpeng21Hengxiang Cycling Team101+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
102110▲8175 Wu Nan23Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling102+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
103102▼196 Walsleben Max24Team Stuttgart103+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
10492▼12155 Wang Bo20Hengxiang Cycling Team104+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
10583▼2252 van Breda Rick24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT105+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
106109▲3173 Bai Li Jun25Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling106+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
107105▼2164 Kovalev Ivan28RTS-Santic Racing Team107+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
10895▼13166 Karimov Ruslan28RTS-Santic Racing Team108+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
10999▼104 Meyer Travis25Drapac Professional Cycling109+0:380:38 0:38+0:24
110107▼315 Garby Marc Christian23Christina Watches - Kuma110+1:151:15 1:15+1:01
11198▼1333 Donnelly Aaron23Avanti Racing Team111+2:072:07 2:07+1:53
112116▲4112 Gavazzi Mattia31Amore & Vita - Selle SMP112+9:509:50 9:50-0:10
113112▼1191 Jullien Sébastien27China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team113+10:0010:00 10:00+0:00
114113▼1146 Ham Seok Hyun18Seoul Cycling Team114+10:00,, 10:00+0:00
115114▼1215 Xue Ming Xing33Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team115+10:00,, 10:00+0:00
116115▼1204 Jiang Kun24Team Lvshan Landscape116+10:00,, 10:00+0:00
117117-115 Kogut Volodymyr30Amore & Vita - Selle SMP117+10:00,, 10:00+0:00
118119▲1216 Gao Peng20Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team118+10:00,, 10:00+0:00
119118▼1143 Kwon Jun Oh24Seoul Cycling Team119+10:00,, 10:00+0:00
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
14▲3141 Park Kyoung Ho21Seoul Cycling Team24
21▼164 Bernas Paweł24BDC Marcpol22
32▼145 Polivoda Oleksandr27Kolss Cycling Team17
4-161 Shpilevsky Boris32RTS-Santic Racing Team17
58▲3131 Benfatto Marco26Continental Team Astana17
67▲146 Kulyk Andriy25Kolss Cycling Team17
7-112 Gavazzi Mattia31Amore & Vita - Selle SMP16
8-94 Thömel Tino26Team Stuttgart16
911▲256 Zanotti Marco25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT16
103▼736 Van Der Ploeg Neil26Avanti Racing Team15
11-135 Galeyev Vadim22Continental Team Astana13
125▼7123 Brammeier Matt29Synergy Baku Cycling Project11
136▼7105 Schnaidt Fabian23Team Vorarlberg11
14-62 Banaszek Adrian20BDC Marcpol9
15-101 Hofer Andreas23Team Vorarlberg8
1610▼6132 Gatskiy Pavel23Continental Team Astana8
179▼85 Rudolph Malcolm25Drapac Professional Cycling8
1814▼4185 De Julian Angel21Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines7
19-91 Holler Nikodemus23Team Stuttgart6
2012▼8151 Wang Meiyin25Hengxiang Cycling Team5
21-153 Zhao Jingbiao19Hengxiang Cycling Team5
2213▼981 Erland Andreas22Team Sparebanken Sør5
23-191 Jullien Sébastien27China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team5
24-136 Kulimbetov Nurbolat22Continental Team Astana4
2515▼1054 Nolten Bram23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT3
26-134 Bizhigitov Zhandos23Continental Team Astana3
27-22 Hačecký Vojtěch27Team Dukla Praha2
2816▼12104 Janorschke Grischa27Team Vorarlberg2
2917▼1242 Kononenko Mykhaylo26Kolss Cycling Team1
30-41 Buts Vitaliy27Kolss Cycling Team1
3118▼1331 Beckinsale Jack21Avanti Racing Team1
32-26 Hochmann Jiří27Team Dukla Praha1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-151 Wang Meiyin25Hengxiang Cycling Team1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Continental Team Astana+ -4:46:06 14:19:00 14:19:00
216▲14 China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team+ -4:46:06,, ,,
32▼1 Avanti Racing Team+ -4:46:06,, ,,
47▲3 Team Stuttgart+ -4:46:06,, ,,
53▼2 Team Vorarlberg+ -4:46:06,, ,,
614▲8 Team Dukla Praha+ -4:46:06,, ,,
74▼3 Drapac Professional Cycling+ -4:46:06,, ,,
811▲3 Seoul Cycling Team+ -4:46:06,, ,,
95▼4 Team Sparebanken Sør+ -4:46:06,, ,,
106▼4 Kolss Cycling Team+ -4:46:06,, ,,
1113▲2 Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines+ -4:46:06,, ,,
1210▼2 BDC Marcpol+ -4:46:06,, ,,
138▼5 Synergy Baku Cycling Project+ -4:46:06,, ,,
1417▲3 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP+ -4:46:06,, ,,
159▼6 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT+ -4:46:06,, ,,
1619▲3 Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling+ -4:46:06,, ,,
1712▼5 Christina Watches - Kuma+ -4:46:06,, ,,
1815▼3 Team Ecuador+ -4:46:06,, ,,
1918▼1 RTS-Santic Racing Team+ -4:46:06,, ,,
2021▲1 Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team+ -4:46:06,, ,,
2120▼1 Hengxiang Cycling Team+ -4:46:06,, ,,

Race information

Date: 31st August 2014
Avg. speed winner: 50.19 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Hanzhong Chenggu › Hanzhong
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Advertisement


Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.16652 sec.