Search:  
topLogin
2015
2013
»
«

2014»Tour of China I (2.1)

2014  Stage 4  »  Bazhong  ›  Pingchang   (133.6k)

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13+0:3941 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team 27Kolss Cycling Team16203:12:553:12:55
245+9:16136 Kulimbetov NurbolatContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana1112,,,,
336+6:23151 Wang MeiyinHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team67,,,,
415+0:5021 Kadlec MilanTeam Dukla Praha 39Team Dukla Praha55,,,,
58+0:45101 Hofer AndreasTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg44,,,,
616+0:50126 Surutkovych OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project23,,,,
713+0:49132 Gatskiy PavelContinental Team Astana 23Continental Team Astana2,,,,
811+0:48134 Bizhigitov ZhandosContinental Team Astana 23Continental Team Astana1,,,,
91+0:0066 Gradek KamilBDC Marcpol 23BDC Marcpol,,,,
1048+9:28111 Di Battista AntonioAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,,,
1112+0:49124 Eibegger MarkusSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,,,
1225+0:5014 Dominguez DanielChristina Watches - Kuma 29Christina Watches - Kuma,,,,
1337+6:24161 Shpilevsky BorisRTS-Santic Racing Team 32RTS-Santic Racing Team,,,,
1429+0:5073 Simón JordiTeam Ecuador 23Team Ecuador,,,,
155+0:4245 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 27Kolss Cycling Team,,,,
1620+0:5055 Ockeloen JasperParkhotel Valkenburg CT 24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,,,
1746+9:1783 Larsen ThomasTeam Sparebanken Sør 20Team Sparebanken Sør,,,,
1810+0:4882 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør,,,,
1930+0:50181 Nieto Edgar NohalesTeam 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines 28Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines,,,,
206+0:4436 Van Der Ploeg NeilAvanti Racing Team 26Avanti Racing Team,,,,
2121+0:502 Clarke WillDrapac Professional Cycling 29Drapac Professional Cycling,,,,
2228+0:50106 Winter NicolasTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg,,,,
234+0:42123 Brammeier MattSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,,,
2442+9:12144 Lee KisukSeoul Cycling Team 25Seoul Cycling Team,,,,
2538+6:32183 Galedo Mark John LexerTeam 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines 28Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines,,,,
2623+0:5011 Schumacher StefanChristina Watches - Kuma 33Christina Watches - Kuma,,,,
2747+9:1716 Tanner JakeChristina Watches - Kuma 22Christina Watches - Kuma,,,,
2824+0:5072 Navarrete SegundoTeam Ecuador 29Team Ecuador,,,,
2914+0:49133 Scartezzini MicheleContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana,,,,
3027+0:50113 Stortoni SimoneAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 29Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,,,
3118+0:5081 Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør,,,,
3243+9:1586 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør 19Team Sparebanken Sør,,,,
3317+0:5091 Holler NikodemusTeam Stuttgart 23Team Stuttgart,,,,
3419+0:501 Anderson JackDrapac Professional Cycling 27Drapac Professional Cycling,,,,
359+0:4743 Lagkuti SergiyKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team,,,,
362+0:3664 Bernas PawełBDC Marcpol 24BDC Marcpol,,,,
3765+19:14115 Kogut VolodymyrAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 30Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,,,
3826+0:50162 Mizurov AndreyRTS-Santic Racing Team 41RTS-Santic Racing Team,,,,
397+0:4456 Zanotti MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,,,
4022+0:5076 Guama ByronTeam Ecuador 29Team Ecuador,,,,
4131+0:5013 Sørensen JimmiChristina Watches - Kuma 23Christina Watches - Kuma,,,,
4244+9:15154 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team 21Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
4354+14:41116 Klimiankou KanstantsinAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP0:080:08
4439+6:42184 Cayubit Boots RyanTeam 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines 23Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines0:100:10
4549+9:3054 Nolten BramParkhotel Valkenburg CT 23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:10
4655+14:46145 Jung Ha JeonSeoul Cycling Team 19Seoul Cycling Team0:130:13
4756+14:4863 Janiaczyk BłażejBDC Marcpol 31BDC Marcpol0:150:15
4832+1:05153 Zhao JingbiaoHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team0:180:18
4950+9:5471 Ragonessi JoseTeam Ecuador 29Team Ecuador0:370:37
5057+15:1032 Davis SamAvanti Racing Team 23Avanti Racing Team,,0:37
5160+16:1115 Garby Marc ChristianChristina Watches - Kuma 23Christina Watches - Kuma,,0:37
5251+10:3244 Kostyuk DenysKolss Cycling Team 32Kolss Cycling Team1:101:10
5335+5:0146 Kulyk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team,,1:10
5433+2:3642 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team 26Kolss Cycling Team,,1:10
5540+7:4584 Mørland MortenTeam Sparebanken Sør 27Team Sparebanken Sør1:131:13
5652+10:5096 Walsleben MaxTeam Stuttgart 24Team Stuttgart1:281:28
5734+4:48165 Niño VictorRTS-Santic Racing Team 41RTS-Santic Racing Team3:583:58
5863+18:41155 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team 20Hengxiang Cycling Team4:084:08
5962+18:4165 Stachowiak AdamBDC Marcpol 25BDC Marcpol,,4:08
6053+14:17114 Räim MihkelAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 21Amore & Vita - Selle SMP5:005:00
6141+7:50192 Gabrovski IvaïloChina Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team 36China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team6:396:39
6258+16:0161 Radosz RobertBDC Marcpol 39BDC Marcpol,,6:39
6369+23:02206 Sun XiaolongTeam Lvshan Landscape 20Team Lvshan Landscape8:298:29
6483+26:41156 Gao ZhikangHengxiang Cycling Team 18Hengxiang Cycling Team12:0812:08
6566+21:30152 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team12:1512:15
6685+26:50213 Erdenesuren MunkhtulgaNingxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team 21Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team12:1712:17
6784+26:50212 Batmunkh Maral-erdeneNingxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team 19Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,12:17
6886+26:5095 Nowak FlorianTeam Stuttgart 19Team Stuttgart,,12:17
6964+18:49104 Janorschke GrischaTeam Vorarlberg 27Team Vorarlberg,,12:17
7068+21:49121 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 27Synergy Baku Cycling Project15:1715:17
7192+29:50166 Karimov RuslanRTS-Santic Racing Team 28RTS-Santic Racing Team,,15:17
7288+29:50103 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 20Team Vorarlberg,,15:17
73102+48:57216 Gao PengNingxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team 20Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,15:17
7490+29:50182 Joven CrisTeam 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines 28Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines,,15:17
7572+24:3493 Reinert MartinTeam Stuttgart 22Team Stuttgart,,15:17
7674+24:3451 Blokker JorisParkhotel Valkenburg CT 20Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,15:17
7791+29:50196 Jumabekov NazarChina Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team 27China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team,,15:17
7876+24:3694 Thömel TinoTeam Stuttgart 26Team Stuttgart,,15:17
7975+24:3423 Kraus JanTeam Dukla Praha 21Team Dukla Praha,,15:17
8079+24:3912 Forke SebastianChristina Watches - Kuma 27Christina Watches - Kuma,,15:17
8170+24:32211 Altansukh AltanzulNingxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team 22Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,15:17
8259+16:0331 Beckinsale JackAvanti Racing Team 21Avanti Racing Team,,15:17
8361+16:314 Meyer TravisDrapac Professional Cycling 25Drapac Professional Cycling,,15:17
8494+31:4333 Donnelly AaronAvanti Racing Team 23Avanti Racing Team,,15:17
8573+24:3434 Giacoppo AnthonyAvanti Racing Team 28Avanti Racing Team,,15:17
8689+29:5085 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Sparebanken Sør 20Team Sparebanken Sør,,15:17
8799+39:36215 Xue Ming XingNingxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team 33Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,15:17
8897+39:1152 van Breda RickParkhotel Valkenburg CT 24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,15:17
8978+24:3953 Hoekstra MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,15:17
9080+24:45105 Schnaidt FabianTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg,,15:17
9171+24:32175 Wu NanGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 23Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,15:17
9287+29:50141 Park Kyoung HoSeoul Cycling Team 21Seoul Cycling Team,,15:17
9377+24:39131 Benfatto MarcoContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana,,15:17
9498+39:11173 Bai Li JunGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 25Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,15:17
9567+21:4922 Hačecký VojtěchTeam Dukla Praha 27Team Dukla Praha,,15:17
9693+31:40146 Ham Seok HyunSeoul Cycling Team 18Seoul Cycling Team15:2215:22
97100+40:00143 Kwon Jun OhSeoul Cycling Team 24Seoul Cycling Team,,15:22
9881+24:46135 Galeyev VadimContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana,,15:22
9982+24:556 Wippert WouterDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling,,15:22
10096+36:3392 Muche ChristopherTeam Stuttgart 22Team Stuttgart27:1627:16
10195+33:46185 De Julian AngelTeam 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines 21Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines,,27:16
102101+41:49163 Zhurkin NikolayRTS-Santic Racing Team 23RTS-Santic Racing Team,,27:16
DNF+ - 10:13:4125 Bláha MartinTeam Dukla Praha 36Team Dukla Praha,,27:16
DNF+ - 10:13:4174 Torres AlbertTeam Ecuador 24Team Ecuador,,27:16


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-66 Gradek KamilBDC Marcpol 23BDC Marcpol8 10:13:41 10:13:41
22-64 Bernas PawełBDC Marcpol 24BDC Marcpol0:360:36
313▲1041 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team 27Kolss Cycling Team0:390:39
43▼1123 Brammeier MattSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:420:42
54▼145 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 27Kolss Cycling Team,,0:42
66-36 Van Der Ploeg NeilAvanti Racing Team 26Avanti Racing Team0:440:44
75▼256 Zanotti MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:44
87▼1101 Hofer AndreasTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg0:450:45
930▲2143 Lagkuti SergiyKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team0:470:47
1021▲1182 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør0:480:48
1110▼1134 Bizhigitov ZhandosContinental Team Astana 23Continental Team Astana,,0:48
1211▼1124 Eibegger MarkusSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:490:49
1312▼1132 Gatskiy PavelContinental Team Astana 23Continental Team Astana,,0:49
1419▲5133 Scartezzini MicheleContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana,,0:49
1516▲121 Kadlec MilanTeam Dukla Praha 39Team Dukla Praha0:500:50
1617▲1126 Surutkovych OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:50
1714▼391 Holler NikodemusTeam Stuttgart 23Team Stuttgart,,0:50
1815▼381 Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:50
1918▼11 Anderson JackDrapac Professional Cycling 27Drapac Professional Cycling,,0:50
2022▲255 Ockeloen JasperParkhotel Valkenburg CT 24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:50
2123▲22 Clarke WillDrapac Professional Cycling 29Drapac Professional Cycling,,0:50
2220▼276 Guama ByronTeam Ecuador 29Team Ecuador,,0:50
2324▲111 Schumacher StefanChristina Watches - Kuma 33Christina Watches - Kuma,,0:50
2425▲172 Navarrete SegundoTeam Ecuador 29Team Ecuador,,0:50
2528▲314 Dominguez DanielChristina Watches - Kuma 29Christina Watches - Kuma,,0:50
2626-162 Mizurov AndreyRTS-Santic Racing Team 41RTS-Santic Racing Team,,0:50
2727-113 Stortoni SimoneAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 29Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,0:50
2829▲1106 Winter NicolasTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg,,0:50
2932▲373 Simón JordiTeam Ecuador 23Team Ecuador,,0:50
3033▲3181 Nieto Edgar NohalesTeam 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines 28Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines,,0:50
3134▲313 Sørensen JimmiChristina Watches - Kuma 23Christina Watches - Kuma,,0:50
329▼23153 Zhao JingbiaoHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team1:051:05
3337▲442 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team 26Kolss Cycling Team2:362:36
3431▼3165 Niño VictorRTS-Santic Racing Team 41RTS-Santic Racing Team4:484:48
3538▲346 Kulyk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team5:015:01
3640▲4151 Wang MeiyinHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team6:236:23
3739▲2161 Shpilevsky BorisRTS-Santic Racing Team 32RTS-Santic Racing Team6:246:24
3847▲9183 Galedo Mark John LexerTeam 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines 28Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines6:326:32
3945▲6184 Cayubit Boots RyanTeam 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines 23Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines6:426:42
4046▲684 Mørland MortenTeam Sparebanken Sør 27Team Sparebanken Sør7:457:45
4135▼6192 Gabrovski IvaïloChina Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team 36China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team7:507:50
4248▲6144 Lee KisukSeoul Cycling Team 25Seoul Cycling Team9:129:12
4349▲686 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør 19Team Sparebanken Sør9:159:15
4453▲9154 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team 21Hengxiang Cycling Team,,9:15
4566▲21136 Kulimbetov NurbolatContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana9:169:16
4654▲883 Larsen ThomasTeam Sparebanken Sør 20Team Sparebanken Sør9:179:17
4756▲916 Tanner JakeChristina Watches - Kuma 22Christina Watches - Kuma,,9:17
4874▲26111 Di Battista AntonioAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP9:289:28
4964▲1554 Nolten BramParkhotel Valkenburg CT 23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT9:309:30
5059▲971 Ragonessi JoseTeam Ecuador 29Team Ecuador9:549:54
5170▲1944 Kostyuk DenysKolss Cycling Team 32Kolss Cycling Team10:3210:32
5271▲1996 Walsleben MaxTeam Stuttgart 24Team Stuttgart10:5010:50
5361▲8114 Räim MihkelAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 21Amore & Vita - Selle SMP14:1714:17
5481▲27116 Klimiankou KanstantsinAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP14:4114:41
5579▲24145 Jung Ha JeonSeoul Cycling Team 19Seoul Cycling Team14:4614:46
5678▲2263 Janiaczyk BłażejBDC Marcpol 31BDC Marcpol14:4814:48
5785▲2832 Davis SamAvanti Racing Team 23Avanti Racing Team15:1015:10
5869▲1161 Radosz RobertBDC Marcpol 39BDC Marcpol16:0116:01
598▼5131 Beckinsale JackAvanti Racing Team 21Avanti Racing Team16:0316:03
6096▲3615 Garby Marc ChristianChristina Watches - Kuma 23Christina Watches - Kuma16:1116:11
6136▼254 Meyer TravisDrapac Professional Cycling 25Drapac Professional Cycling16:3116:31
6286▲2465 Stachowiak AdamBDC Marcpol 25BDC Marcpol18:4118:41
6394▲31155 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team 20Hengxiang Cycling Team,,18:41
6443▼21104 Janorschke GrischaTeam Vorarlberg 27Team Vorarlberg18:4918:49
6599▲34115 Kogut VolodymyrAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 30Amore & Vita - Selle SMP19:1419:14
6651▼15152 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team21:3021:30
6742▼2522 Hačecký VojtěchTeam Dukla Praha 27Team Dukla Praha21:4921:49
6844▼24121 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 27Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,21:49
6984▲15206 Sun XiaolongTeam Lvshan Landscape 20Team Lvshan Landscape23:0223:02
7050▼20211 Altansukh AltanzulNingxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team 22Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team24:3224:32
7152▼19175 Wu NanGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 23Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,24:32
7255▼1793 Reinert MartinTeam Stuttgart 22Team Stuttgart24:3424:34
7358▼1534 Giacoppo AnthonyAvanti Racing Team 28Avanti Racing Team,,24:34
7460▼1451 Blokker JorisParkhotel Valkenburg CT 20Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,24:34
7562▼1323 Kraus JanTeam Dukla Praha 21Team Dukla Praha,,24:34
7663▼1394 Thömel TinoTeam Stuttgart 26Team Stuttgart24:3624:36
7765▼12131 Benfatto MarcoContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana24:3924:39
7867▼1153 Hoekstra MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,24:39
7968▼1112 Forke SebastianChristina Watches - Kuma 27Christina Watches - Kuma,,24:39
8073▼7105 Schnaidt FabianTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg24:4524:45
8172▼9135 Galeyev VadimContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana24:4624:46
8275▼76 Wippert WouterDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling24:5524:55
8389▲6156 Gao ZhikangHengxiang Cycling Team 18Hengxiang Cycling Team26:4126:41
8483▼1212 Batmunkh Maral-erdeneNingxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team 19Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team26:5026:50
8588▲3213 Erdenesuren MunkhtulgaNingxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team 21Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,26:50
8687▲195 Nowak FlorianTeam Stuttgart 19Team Stuttgart,,26:50
8776▼11141 Park Kyoung HoSeoul Cycling Team 21Seoul Cycling Team29:5029:50
8877▼11103 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 20Team Vorarlberg,,29:50
8980▼985 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Sparebanken Sør 20Team Sparebanken Sør,,29:50
9082▼8182 Joven CrisTeam 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines 28Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines,,29:50
9190▼1196 Jumabekov NazarChina Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team 27China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team,,29:50
9295▲3166 Karimov RuslanRTS-Santic Racing Team 28RTS-Santic Racing Team,,29:50
9397▲4146 Ham Seok HyunSeoul Cycling Team 18Seoul Cycling Team31:4031:40
9498▲433 Donnelly AaronAvanti Racing Team 23Avanti Racing Team31:4331:43
9541▼54185 De Julian AngelTeam 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines 21Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines33:4633:46
9657▼3992 Muche ChristopherTeam Stuttgart 22Team Stuttgart36:3336:33
97100▲352 van Breda RickParkhotel Valkenburg CT 24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT39:1139:11
98101▲3173 Bai Li JunGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 25Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,39:11
99102▲3215 Xue Ming XingNingxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team 33Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team39:3639:36
100103▲3143 Kwon Jun OhSeoul Cycling Team 24Seoul Cycling Team40:0040:00
10193▼8163 Zhurkin NikolayRTS-Santic Racing Team 23RTS-Santic Racing Team41:4941:49
102104▲2216 Gao PengNingxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team 20Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team48:5748:57


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-56 Zanotti MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT30
27▲5101 Hofer AndreasTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg29
32▼164 Bernas PawełBDC Marcpol 24BDC Marcpol27
43▼136 Van Der Ploeg NeilAvanti Racing Team 26Avanti Racing Team27
56▲166 Gradek KamilBDC Marcpol 23BDC Marcpol26
64▼2123 Brammeier MattSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project24
75▼2141 Park Kyoung HoSeoul Cycling Team 21Seoul Cycling Team24
810▲2161 Shpilevsky BorisRTS-Santic Racing Team 32RTS-Santic Racing Team20
925▲16151 Wang MeiyinHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team18
108▼245 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 27Kolss Cycling Team18
1117▲6132 Gatskiy PavelContinental Team Astana 23Continental Team Astana18
1226▲14136 Kulimbetov NurbolatContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana18
1333▲2041 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team 27Kolss Cycling Team17
149▼546 Kulyk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team17
1511▼4131 Benfatto MarcoContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana17
1612▼494 Thömel TinoTeam Stuttgart 26Team Stuttgart16
1723▲6126 Surutkovych OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project16
1813▼531 Beckinsale JackAvanti Racing Team 21Avanti Racing Team14
1914▼5135 Galeyev VadimContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana13
20-21 Kadlec MilanTeam Dukla Praha 39Team Dukla Praha12
2127▲6134 Bizhigitov ZhandosContinental Team Astana 23Continental Team Astana11
2215▼72 Clarke WillDrapac Professional Cycling 29Drapac Professional Cycling11
2321▼214 Dominguez DanielChristina Watches - Kuma 29Christina Watches - Kuma11
2420▼473 Simón JordiTeam Ecuador 23Team Ecuador11
2516▼9105 Schnaidt FabianTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg11
2618▼891 Holler NikodemusTeam Stuttgart 23Team Stuttgart9
2719▼881 Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør9
2822▼6185 De Julian AngelTeam 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines 21Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines7
2932▲3124 Eibegger MarkusSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project6
30-111 Di Battista AntonioAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP6
31-43 Lagkuti SergiyKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team5
3224▼8153 Zhao JingbiaoHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team5
33-82 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør3
3428▼654 Nolten BramParkhotel Valkenburg CT 23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT3
3529▼61 Anderson JackDrapac Professional Cycling 27Drapac Professional Cycling2
3631▼5104 Janorschke GrischaTeam Vorarlberg 27Team Vorarlberg2
3730▼722 Hačecký VojtěchTeam Dukla Praha 27Team Dukla Praha2
38-133 Scartezzini MicheleContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana1


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲1153 Zhao JingbiaoHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team24
21▼1165 Niño VictorRTS-Santic Racing Team 41RTS-Santic Racing Team22
33-76 Guama ByronTeam Ecuador 29Team Ecuador17
44-132 Gatskiy PavelContinental Team Astana 23Continental Team Astana11
5-22 Hačecký VojtěchTeam Dukla Praha 27Team Dukla Praha10
65▼182 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør9
7-182 Joven CrisTeam 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines 28Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines8
8-43 Lagkuti SergiyKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team7
9-121 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 27Synergy Baku Cycling Project6
108▼211 Schumacher StefanChristina Watches - Kuma 33Christina Watches - Kuma5
11-81 Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør4
126▼655 Ockeloen JasperParkhotel Valkenburg CT 24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT4
13-52 van Breda RickParkhotel Valkenburg CT 24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT4
147▼7133 Scartezzini MicheleContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana3
15-113 Stortoni SimoneAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 29Amore & Vita - Selle SMP2
16-151 Wang MeiyinHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team1


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Continental Team Astana  30:43:33 30:43:33
22- Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,,,,
36▲3 Kolss Cycling Team ,,,,
45▲1 Christina Watches - Kuma ,,,,
54▼1 Team Ecuador ,,,,
68▲2 Team Sparebanken Sør 5:425:42
710▲3 BDC Marcpol 8:098:09
812▲4 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT 8:378:37
99- RTS-Santic Racing Team 9:409:40
1013▲3 Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines 11:3211:32
1114▲3 Hengxiang Cycling Team 14:2314:23
123▼9 Drapac Professional Cycling 15:1715:17
1317▲4 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP 17:0517:05
147▼7 Team Vorarlberg 17:5917:59
1511▼4 Avanti Racing Team 24:2124:21
1616- Team Stuttgart 30:3930:39
1718▲1 Seoul Cycling Team 43:1743:17
1815▼3 Team Dukla Praha 44:4344:43
1919- Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team 1:15:421:15:42


Race information

Date: 2nd September 2014
Avg. speed winner: 41.55 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Bazhong › Pingchang
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07468 sec.