Search:  
topLogin
2016
2014
»
«

2015»Tour of China I (2.1)

2015  Stage 5  »  Bazhong  ›  PingChang   (156.1k)

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
15+0:4221 Wang MeiyinHengxiang Cycling Team 26Hengxiang Cycling Team16203:41:453:41:45
27+0:4641 Bosman PatrickTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team11120:030:03
36+0:4463 Lunardon PaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP670:060:06
414+0:57162 Zagorodnii VladimirRTS-Santic Racing Team 34RTS-Santic Racing Team55,,0:06
512+0:5574 Dielissen Bart 2144,,0:06
621+1:0166 Halilaj RediAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP23,,0:06
716+0:5861 Gavazzi MattiaAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 32Amore & Vita - Selle SMP2,,0:06
837+2:0562 Bani EugenioAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP1,,0:06
92+0:1331 Polivoda OleksandrKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team,,0:06
109+0:5073 Bugter Luuc 22,,0:06
1120+1:01124 Jelloul AdilSkydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club 33Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club,,0:06
1217+0:5872 Kers Koos Jeroen 28,,0:06
138+0:485 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:06
1433+1:24141 Fitrianto HariCCN Cycling Team 30CCN Cycling Team,,0:06
1513+0:5671 van de Vall Lars 29,,0:06
1624+1:0246 Weiss MartinTirol Cycling Team 24Tirol Cycling Team,,0:06
1727+1:07133 Zemlyakov OlegVino 4ever 22Vino 4ever,,0:06
1826+1:05102 Lukševics ViestursAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 28Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,0:06
1930+1:21136 Astafyev StepanVino 4ever 21Vino 4ever,,0:06
203+0:22111 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,0:06
2115+0:5745 Wachter AlexanderTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,0:06
221+0:004 Colli DanieleNippo - Vini Fantini  33Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:06
234+0:3351 Van Der Ploeg NeilAvanti Racing Team 28Avanti Racing Team,,0:06
2434+1:25212 Halmuratov MuradjanBeijing Innova Cycling Team 33Beijing Innova Cycling Team,,0:06
2511+0:51113 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 27Minsk Cycling Club,,0:06
2635+1:3096 Walker KaneNavitas Satalyst Racing team 25Navitas Satalyst Racing team,,0:06
2776+17:4324 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 20Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:06
2828+1:08112 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 26Minsk Cycling Club,,0:06
2919+1:0011 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 33Team Novo Nordisk,,0:06
3022+1:0144 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,0:06
3110+0:5123 Zhao JingbiaoHengxiang Cycling Team 20Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:06
3225+1:0525 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team 22Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:06
3338+2:1165 Zampilli RinoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 31Amore & Vita - Selle SMP0:120:12
3429+1:15166 Gorodnichev IlyaRTS-Santic Racing Team 28RTS-Santic Racing Team,,0:12
3523+1:0142 Freiberger MarkusTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,0:12
3642+4:47211 Wang ZhenBeijing Innova Cycling Team 26Beijing Innova Cycling Team0:140:14
3732+1:24163 Alizadeh HosseinRTS-Santic Racing Team 27RTS-Santic Racing Team,,0:14
3831+1:22132 Bizhigitov ZhandosVino 4ever 24Vino 4ever,,0:14
3936+1:4354 Gough ReganAvanti Racing Team 19Avanti Racing Team0:340:34
4039+2:47193 Sun XiaolongGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 21Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling1:491:49
4143+5:1532 Lagkuti SergiyKolss BDC Team 30Kolss BDC Team1:561:56
4240+3:03152 Novardianto JamalidinPegasus Continental Cycling Team 20Pegasus Continental Cycling Team2:052:05
4341+3:5133 Kulyk AndriyKolss BDC Team 26Kolss BDC Team2:212:21
4447+8:28172 Ho BurrHKSI Pro Cycling Team 23HKSI Pro Cycling Team7:267:26
4544+8:20101 Bogdanovics MarisAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 23Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,7:26
4650+9:11205 Deng KaiNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,7:26
4751+10:0026 Li YingjunHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team,,7:26
4848+8:33103 Rācenājs KristofersAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 29Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,7:26
4945+8:2022 Ma GuangtongHengxiang Cycling Team 20Hengxiang Cycling Team,,7:26
5046+8:22171 Ko Siu WaiHKSI Pro Cycling Team 27HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,7:26
5149+9:01192 Bai Li JunGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 26Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,7:26
5252+11:57175 Cheung King WaiHKSI Pro Cycling Team 30HKSI Pro Cycling Team11:0211:02
5353+12:02134 Vlassenko SergeyVino 4ever 21Vino 4ever,,11:02
5457+13:5581 Pria LarsRietumu - Delfin 32Rietumu - Delfin12:4212:42
5554+13:4885 Vaitkus TomasRietumu - Delfin 33Rietumu - Delfin13:0213:02
5660+13:58116 Zhyhunou DzmitryMinsk Cycling Club 19Minsk Cycling Club,,13:02
5775+17:39183 Zhang ShijinHE BEI CHINA 19HE BEI CHINA,,13:02
5874+17:32186 Zhao RuipengHE BEI CHINA HE BEI CHINA,,13:02
5971+15:5253 Beckinsale JackAvanti Racing Team 22Avanti Racing Team,,13:02
6076+17:4324 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 20Hengxiang Cycling Team,,13:02
6155+13:4852 Law ScottAvanti Racing Team 24Avanti Racing Team,,13:02
6261+13:596 Viola AntonioNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,13:02
6372+16:1734 Golovash OleksandrKolss BDC Team 24Kolss BDC Team,,13:02
6463+14:05213 Akparov AbdullojonBeijing Innova Cycling Team 24Beijing Innova Cycling Team,,13:02
6559+13:58153 Iswana ArinPegasus Continental Cycling Team 25Pegasus Continental Cycling Team,,13:02
6667+14:45194 Gu Ying ChuanGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 21Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,13:02
6766+14:43151 Rohendi TetenPegasus Continental Cycling Team 19Pegasus Continental Cycling Team,,13:02
6868+15:06114 Piashkun AndreiMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,13:02
6962+14:02165 Karimov RuslanRTS-Santic Racing Team 29RTS-Santic Racing Team,,13:02
70112+26:13131 Shushemoin AlexandrVino 4ever 28Vino 4ever,,13:02
7177+17:45181 Yang SiyuHE BEI CHINA 22HE BEI CHINA,,13:02
7264+14:05135 Voropayev TarasVino 4ever 23Vino 4ever,,13:02
7356+13:5113 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,13:02
7465+14:2635 Banaszek AdrianKolss BDC Team 21Kolss BDC Team,,13:02
7578+18:2136 Stachowiak AdamKolss BDC Team 26Kolss BDC Team,,13:02
7658+13:5543 Schoibl MarioTirol Cycling Team 25Tirol Cycling Team,,13:02
7770+15:3164 Martins UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,13:02
7869+15:27215 Sunnatov AkramjonBeijing Innova Cycling Team 18Beijing Innova Cycling Team,,13:02
7973+17:32216 Abramov NikitaBeijing Innova Cycling Team 26Beijing Innova Cycling Team,,13:02
8091+21:32143 Nederlof LexCCN Cycling Team 49CCN Cycling Team17:3217:32
8192+22:00214 Gorbachev GlebBeijing Innova Cycling Team 24Beijing Innova Cycling Team,,17:32
8280+18:49126 Hasnaoui MaherSkydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club 26Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club,,17:32
8393+22:073 Ishibashi ManabuNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,17:32
8479+18:26176 Wu Lok ChunHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,17:32
8584+19:25155 Aristya ChellyPegasus Continental Cycling Team 23Pegasus Continental Cycling Team,,17:32
8687+19:5356 Gough FraserAvanti Racing Team 22Avanti Racing Team18:3818:38
8782+19:15161 Shpilevsky BorisRTS-Santic Racing Team 33RTS-Santic Racing Team,,18:38
88109+23:19182 Chai WeipengHE BEI CHINA 21HE BEI CHINA,,18:38
8985+19:32115 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 20Minsk Cycling Club,,18:38
9099+22:5591 Yates TheodoreNavitas Satalyst Racing team 20Navitas Satalyst Racing team,,18:38
91108+23:12184 Liang GuohuiHE BEI CHINA 19HE BEI CHINA,,18:38
9281+19:1376 Ariesen Johim 27,,18:38
93111+24:5314 De Keijzer GerdTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk,,18:38
94103+23:04174 Lau Wan YauHKSI Pro Cycling Team 19HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,18:38
9583+19:1875 Pieters Roy 26,,18:38
9688+20:02104 Sergis KasparsAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 23Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,18:38
97107+23:1255 Donnelly AaronAvanti Racing Team 24Avanti Racing Team,,18:38
9886+19:3395 Calder LoganNavitas Satalyst Racing team 30Navitas Satalyst Racing team,,18:38
99105+23:05106 Kornilovs VitalijsAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 36Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,18:38
100118+30:32173 Chiu Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 19HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,18:38
10189+20:10154 Patria Dinawan RastraPegasus Continental Cycling Team 26Pegasus Continental Cycling Team,,18:38
10294+22:32105 Savickis MartinsAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 22Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,18:38
10390+20:16203 Zhang ChunlongNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 26Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,18:38
10497+22:5493 Sellar TimothyNavitas Satalyst Racing team 19Navitas Satalyst Racing team,,18:38
105110+23:26196 Xue FuwenGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 19Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling19:0419:04
10695+22:4582 Bēcis ArmandsRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin21:5821:58
10798+22:541 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,21:58
108106+23:102 Kuroeda ShikiNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,21:58
109100+22:57144 Koop JosCCN Cycling Team 27CCN Cycling Team,,21:58
110116+28:33201 He YangyangNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 22Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,21:58
111104+23:05204 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,21:58
112115+27:49195 Xue ChengGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 25Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,21:58
113101+23:0016 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,21:58
114102+23:0212 Glasspool JamesTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk,,21:58
115113+26:1483 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin,,21:58
11696+22:5192 Mawby JacksonNavitas Satalyst Racing team 20Navitas Satalyst Racing team,,21:58
117114+26:2994 Pennell HenryNavitas Satalyst Racing team 19Navitas Satalyst Racing team22:1222:12
118117+30:01146 Goguely JulesCCN Cycling Team 22CCN Cycling Team29:0129:01
119119+31:29191 Hou YakeGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 23Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,29:01
120120+35:35123 Alhammadi Sultan HassanSkydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club 22Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club30:5930:59
121121+39:41125 Ibrahim Al AliSkydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club 20Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club34:4934:49
DNF+ - 11:10:4715 Dilley BenjaminTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk,,34:49
DNF+ - 11:10:47121 Pinto EdgarSkydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club 30Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club,,34:49
DNF+ - 11:10:4784 Liepiņš EmīlsRietumu - Delfin 22Rietumu - Delfin,,34:49
OTL+ - 11:10:47122 Obaid TariqSkydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club 31Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club,,34:49


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-4 Colli DanieleNippo - Vini Fantini  33Nippo - Vini Fantini 8 11:10:47 11:10:47
22-31 Polivoda OleksandrKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team0:130:13
33-111 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club0:220:22
44-51 Van Der Ploeg NeilAvanti Racing Team 28Avanti Racing Team0:330:33
524▲1921 Wang MeiyinHengxiang Cycling Team 26Hengxiang Cycling Team0:420:42
68▲263 Lunardon PaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP0:440:44
717▲1041 Bosman PatrickTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team0:460:46
89▲15 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:480:48
910▲173 Bugter Luuc 220:500:50
1011▲123 Zhao JingbiaoHengxiang Cycling Team 20Hengxiang Cycling Team0:510:51
1112▲1113 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 27Minsk Cycling Club,,0:51
1218▲674 Dielissen Bart 210:550:55
1321▲871 van de Vall Lars 290:560:56
1422▲8162 Zagorodnii VladimirRTS-Santic Racing Team 34RTS-Santic Racing Team0:570:57
1523▲845 Wachter AlexanderTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,0:57
1625▲961 Gavazzi MattiaAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 32Amore & Vita - Selle SMP0:580:58
1726▲972 Kers Koos Jeroen 28,,0:58
18116▲9824 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 20Hengxiang Cycling Team0:590:59
1933▲1411 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 33Team Novo Nordisk1:001:00
2036▲16124 Jelloul AdilSkydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club 33Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club1:011:01
2137▲1666 Halilaj RediAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,1:01
2238▲1644 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,1:01
2320▼342 Freiberger MarkusTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,1:01
2441▲1746 Weiss MartinTirol Cycling Team 24Tirol Cycling Team1:021:02
2548▲2325 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team 22Hengxiang Cycling Team1:051:05
2649▲23102 Lukševics ViestursAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 28Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,1:05
2754▲27133 Zemlyakov OlegVino 4ever 22Vino 4ever1:071:07
2855▲27112 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 26Minsk Cycling Club1:081:08
2960▲31166 Gorodnichev IlyaRTS-Santic Racing Team 28RTS-Santic Racing Team1:151:15
3070▲40136 Astafyev StepanVino 4ever 21Vino 4ever1:211:21
3164▲33132 Bizhigitov ZhandosVino 4ever 24Vino 4ever1:221:22
3266▲34163 Alizadeh HosseinRTS-Santic Racing Team 27RTS-Santic Racing Team1:241:24
3372▲39141 Fitrianto HariCCN Cycling Team 30CCN Cycling Team,,1:24
3473▲39212 Halmuratov MuradjanBeijing Innova Cycling Team 33Beijing Innova Cycling Team1:251:25
3574▲3996 Walker KaneNavitas Satalyst Racing team 25Navitas Satalyst Racing team1:301:30
3665▲2954 Gough ReganAvanti Racing Team 19Avanti Racing Team1:431:43
3785▲4862 Bani EugenioAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP2:052:05
3886▲4865 Zampilli RinoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 31Amore & Vita - Selle SMP2:112:11
3947▲8193 Sun XiaolongGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 21Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling2:472:47
4046▲6152 Novardianto JamalidinPegasus Continental Cycling Team 20Pegasus Continental Cycling Team3:033:03
4177▲3633 Kulyk AndriyKolss BDC Team 26Kolss BDC Team3:513:51
42108▲66211 Wang ZhenBeijing Innova Cycling Team 26Beijing Innova Cycling Team4:474:47
4394▲5132 Lagkuti SergiyKolss BDC Team 30Kolss BDC Team5:155:15
4431▼13101 Bogdanovics MarisAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 23Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv8:208:20
4534▼1122 Ma GuangtongHengxiang Cycling Team 20Hengxiang Cycling Team,,8:20
4640▼6171 Ko Siu WaiHKSI Pro Cycling Team 27HKSI Pro Cycling Team8:228:22
4756▲9172 Ho BurrHKSI Pro Cycling Team 23HKSI Pro Cycling Team8:288:28
4862▲14103 Rācenājs KristofersAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 29Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv8:338:33
4979▲30192 Bai Li JunGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 26Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling9:019:01
5083▲33205 Deng KaiNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team9:119:11
5191▲4026 Li YingjunHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team10:0010:00
5235▼17175 Cheung King WaiHKSI Pro Cycling Team 30HKSI Pro Cycling Team11:5711:57
5351▼2134 Vlassenko SergeyVino 4ever 21Vino 4ever12:0212:02
5413▼4185 Vaitkus TomasRietumu - Delfin 33Rietumu - Delfin13:4813:48
5514▼4152 Law ScottAvanti Racing Team 24Avanti Racing Team,,13:48
5619▼3713 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk13:5113:51
5768▲1181 Pria LarsRietumu - Delfin 32Rietumu - Delfin13:5513:55
5828▼3043 Schoibl MarioTirol Cycling Team 25Tirol Cycling Team,,13:55
5945▼14153 Iswana ArinPegasus Continental Cycling Team 25Pegasus Continental Cycling Team13:5813:58
6043▼17116 Zhyhunou DzmitryMinsk Cycling Club 19Minsk Cycling Club,,13:58
6144▼176 Viola AntonioNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini 13:5913:59
6253▼9165 Karimov RuslanRTS-Santic Racing Team 29RTS-Santic Racing Team14:0214:02
6358▼5213 Akparov AbdullojonBeijing Innova Cycling Team 24Beijing Innova Cycling Team14:0514:05
6459▼5135 Voropayev TarasVino 4ever 23Vino 4ever,,14:05
6575▲1035 Banaszek AdrianKolss BDC Team 21Kolss BDC Team14:2614:26
6681▲15151 Rohendi TetenPegasus Continental Cycling Team 19Pegasus Continental Cycling Team14:4314:43
6782▲15194 Gu Ying ChuanGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 21Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling14:4514:45
6887▲19114 Piashkun AndreiMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club15:0615:06
6988▲19215 Sunnatov AkramjonBeijing Innova Cycling Team 18Beijing Innova Cycling Team15:2715:27
7090▲2064 Martins UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP15:3115:31
7192▲2153 Beckinsale JackAvanti Racing Team 22Avanti Racing Team15:5215:52
7293▲2134 Golovash OleksandrKolss BDC Team 24Kolss BDC Team16:1716:17
73106▲33216 Abramov NikitaBeijing Innova Cycling Team 26Beijing Innova Cycling Team17:3217:32
74107▲33186 Zhao RuipengHE BEI CHINA HE BEI CHINA,,17:32
75114▲39183 Zhang ShijinHE BEI CHINA 19HE BEI CHINA17:3917:39
76116▲4024 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 20Hengxiang Cycling Team17:4317:43
77118▲41181 Yang SiyuHE BEI CHINA 22HE BEI CHINA17:4517:45
78120▲4236 Stachowiak AdamKolss BDC Team 26Kolss BDC Team18:2118:21
7930▼49176 Wu Lok ChunHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team18:2618:26
8071▼9126 Hasnaoui MaherSkydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club 26Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club18:4918:49
815▼7676 Ariesen Johim 2719:1319:13
826▼76161 Shpilevsky BorisRTS-Santic Racing Team 33RTS-Santic Racing Team19:1519:15
837▼7675 Pieters Roy 2619:1819:18
8484-155 Aristya ChellyPegasus Continental Cycling Team 23Pegasus Continental Cycling Team19:2519:25
8532▼53115 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 20Minsk Cycling Club19:3219:32
8639▼4795 Calder LoganNavitas Satalyst Racing team 30Navitas Satalyst Racing team19:3319:33
8769▼1856 Gough FraserAvanti Racing Team 22Avanti Racing Team19:5319:53
8876▼12104 Sergis KasparsAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 23Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv20:0220:02
8978▼11154 Patria Dinawan RastraPegasus Continental Cycling Team 26Pegasus Continental Cycling Team20:1020:10
9080▼10203 Zhang ChunlongNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 26Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team20:1620:16
9196▲5143 Nederlof LexCCN Cycling Team 49CCN Cycling Team21:3221:32
92105▲13214 Gorbachev GlebBeijing Innova Cycling Team 24Beijing Innova Cycling Team22:0022:00
93111▲183 Ishibashi ManabuNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini 22:0722:07
9495▲1105 Savickis MartinsAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 22Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv22:3222:32
9516▼7982 Bēcis ArmandsRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin22:4522:45
9627▼6992 Mawby JacksonNavitas Satalyst Racing team 20Navitas Satalyst Racing team22:5122:51
9797-93 Sellar TimothyNavitas Satalyst Racing team 19Navitas Satalyst Racing team22:5422:54
9842▼561 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,22:54
9999-91 Yates TheodoreNavitas Satalyst Racing team 20Navitas Satalyst Racing team22:5522:55
10050▼50144 Koop JosCCN Cycling Team 27CCN Cycling Team22:5722:57
10157▼4416 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk23:0023:00
10261▼4112 Glasspool JamesTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk23:0223:02
103103-174 Lau Wan YauHKSI Pro Cycling Team 19HKSI Pro Cycling Team23:0423:04
10463▼41204 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team23:0523:05
105104▼1106 Kornilovs VitalijsAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 36Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,23:05
10667▼392 Kuroeda ShikiNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 23:1023:10
107109▲255 Donnelly AaronAvanti Racing Team 24Avanti Racing Team23:1223:12
108110▲2184 Liang GuohuiHE BEI CHINA 19HE BEI CHINA,,23:12
109117▲8182 Chai WeipengHE BEI CHINA 21HE BEI CHINA23:1923:19
110102▼8196 Xue FuwenGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 19Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling23:2623:26
111122▲1114 De Keijzer GerdTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk24:5324:53
112125▲13131 Shushemoin AlexandrVino 4ever 28Vino 4ever26:1326:13
11398▼1583 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin26:1426:14
114100▼1494 Pennell HenryNavitas Satalyst Racing team 19Navitas Satalyst Racing team26:2926:29
115121▲6195 Xue ChengGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 25Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling27:4927:49
116123▲7201 He YangyangNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 22Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team28:3328:33
11752▼65146 Goguely JulesCCN Cycling Team 22CCN Cycling Team30:0130:01
118124▲6173 Chiu Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 19HKSI Pro Cycling Team30:3230:32
11989▼30191 Hou YakeGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 23Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling31:2931:29
120112▼8123 Alhammadi Sultan HassanSkydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club 22Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club35:3535:35
121119▼2125 Ibrahim Al AliSkydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club 20Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club39:4139:41


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-4 Colli DanieleNippo - Vini Fantini  33Nippo - Vini Fantini 25
22-76 Ariesen Johim 2719
33-22 Ma GuangtongHengxiang Cycling Team 20Hengxiang Cycling Team13
44-31 Polivoda OleksandrKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team12
55-33 Kulyk AndriyKolss BDC Team 26Kolss BDC Team12
610▲463 Lunardon PaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP11
7-21 Wang MeiyinHengxiang Cycling Team 26Hengxiang Cycling Team10
86▼282 Bēcis ArmandsRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin10
97▼2111 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club10
10-41 Bosman PatrickTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team8
119▼274 Dielissen Bart 218
128▼485 Vaitkus TomasRietumu - Delfin 33Rietumu - Delfin8
1318▲5162 Zagorodnii VladimirRTS-Santic Racing Team 34RTS-Santic Racing Team7
1417▲351 Van Der Ploeg NeilAvanti Racing Team 28Avanti Racing Team6
1511▼45 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 5
1612▼423 Zhao JingbiaoHengxiang Cycling Team 20Hengxiang Cycling Team5
1714▼361 Gavazzi MattiaAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 32Amore & Vita - Selle SMP4
1816▼2133 Zemlyakov OlegVino 4ever 22Vino 4ever4
1913▼613 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk4
2015▼51 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini 4
2119▼2115 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 20Minsk Cycling Club2
2220▼273 Bugter Luuc 221
2321▼2112 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 26Minsk Cycling Club1
2422▼2136 Astafyev StepanVino 4ever 21Vino 4ever1
25-153 Iswana ArinPegasus Continental Cycling Team 25Pegasus Continental Cycling Team1
2623▼3131 Shushemoin AlexandrVino 4ever 28Vino 4ever1


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
1-111 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club28
2-131 Shushemoin AlexandrVino 4ever 28Vino 4ever16
32▼1136 Astafyev StepanVino 4ever 21Vino 4ever8
4-213 Akparov AbdullojonBeijing Innova Cycling Team 24Beijing Innova Cycling Team8
5-31 Polivoda OleksandrKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team6
6-25 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team 22Hengxiang Cycling Team6
71▼646 Weiss MartinTirol Cycling Team 24Tirol Cycling Team5
8-102 Lukševics ViestursAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 28Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv4
9-132 Bizhigitov ZhandosVino 4ever 24Vino 4ever4
10-42 Freiberger MarkusTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team3
11-133 Zemlyakov OlegVino 4ever 22Vino 4ever3
12-101 Bogdanovics MarisAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 23Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv3
13-72 Kers Koos Jeroen 282
143▼1164 Martins UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP2
154▼1123 Zhao JingbiaoHengxiang Cycling Team 20Hengxiang Cycling Team1
165▼11112 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 26Minsk Cycling Club1


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
12▲1 Minsk Cycling Club  33:34:41 33:34:41
36▲3 Hengxiang Cycling Team 0:220:22
45▲1 Tirol Cycling Team 0:240:24
59▲4 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP 0:300:30
67▲1 RTS-Santic Racing Team 0:420:42
710▲3 Vino 4ever 0:470:47
811▲3 Kolss BDC Team 4:454:45
91▼8 Nippo - Vini Fantini  12:4812:48
103▼7 Avanti Racing Team 13:3813:38
1114▲3 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 15:2415:24
1221▲9 Beijing Innova Cycling Team 15:4315:43
1319▲6 Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling 24:0724:07
1413▼1 HKSI Pro Cycling Team 26:1926:19
1518▲3 Pegasus Continental Cycling Team 29:1629:16
168▼8 Team Novo Nordisk 31:5731:57
1717- Navitas Satalyst Racing team 38:1338:13
1816▼2 CCN Cycling Team 40:2540:25
1920▲1 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 41:1641:16
2012▼8 Rietumu - Delfin 48:0548:05
2115▼6 Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club 49:1649:16


Race information

Date: 8th October 2015
Avg. speed winner: 42.24 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Bazhong › PingChang
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile


All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08836 sec.