Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
«

2016»Tour of China I (2.1)

2016  Stage 6  »  Xinzhou  ›  Xinzhou   (99.6k)

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
176+41:3521 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14202:16:372:16:37
278+41:532 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 512,,,,
35+0:3161 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club37,,,,
446+17:4482 Bani EugenioAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP5,,,,
58+0:3455 Vasilyev MaksymKolss BDC Team 26Kolss BDC Team4,,,,
612+0:58121 Nikitin MatveyAstana City 24Astana City3,,,,
711+0:5241 Bogdanovics MarisRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin2,,,,
880+42:09125 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City 20Astana City1,,,,
941+10:0711 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
1079+42:01153 Shin Dong HyunLX - IIBS Cycling team 26LX - IIBS Cycling team,,,,
1154+18:1183 Lunardon PaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,,,
1293+44:45173 Thömel TinoRTS - Monton Racing  28RTS - Monton Racing ,,,,
1363+22:33152 Park SanghongLX - IIBS Cycling team 27LX - IIBS Cycling team,,,,
1413+0:5936 Smirnovs AndrisAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 26Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,,,
1526+1:2152 Malynivskyi VasylKolss BDC Team 23Kolss BDC Team,,,,
1682+42:0944 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin,,,,
1759+20:00131 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
1815+1:0496 Mudgway LukeAvanti IsoWhey Sport  20Avanti IsoWhey Sport ,,,,
1981+42:0951 Kulyk AndriyKolss BDC Team 27Kolss BDC Team,,,,
204+0:28181 Wang MeiyinWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 27Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
2123+1:09122 Stalnov NikitaAstana City 25Astana City,,,,
2262+21:09162 Ho BurrHKSI Pro Cycling Team 23HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,,,
232+0:0476 Vingegaard JonasColoQuick CULT 19ColoQuick CULT,,,,
246+0:3256 Polivoda OleksandrKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team,,,,
2517+1:0434 Lukševics ViestursAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 29Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,,,
2619+1:0466 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
2732+2:0872 Bendixen LouisColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT,,,,
287+0:34112 Holler NikodemusStradalli - Bike Aid 25Stradalli - Bike Aid,,,,
2992+44:45186 Zhao JingbiaoWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
3030+1:5471 Almindsø RuneColoQuick CULT 20ColoQuick CULT,,,,
3149+17:48123 Natarov YuriyAstana City 19Astana City,,,,
3286+42:49115 Merseburg DominikStradalli - Bike Aid 25Stradalli - Bike Aid,,,,
3314+1:01102 Christie JasonKenyan Riders Downunder 25Kenyan Riders Downunder,,,,
3469+34:28103 Miller NickKenyan Riders Downunder 24Kenyan Riders Downunder,,,,
3585+42:09222 Grechyn SerhiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 37Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,,,
361+0:0026 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
3721+1:08206 Gharehbaghi Pouri MohammadHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 28Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,,,,
3853+18:03126 Tsoy Vladimir Astana City 19Astana City,,,,
3948+17:48156 Yoo Bum-jinLX - IIBS Cycling team 29LX - IIBS Cycling team,,,,
4031+1:57212 Popkov VitaliyTeam Lvshan Landscape 33Team Lvshan Landscape,,,,
4120+1:04184 Liu JianpengWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 23Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
4216+1:043 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,,,
433+0:10174 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  35RTS - Monton Racing ,,,,
4483+42:0922 Chicchi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
4538+9:32182 Yeung RonaldWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 28Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
4661+21:04111 Teshome MeronStradalli - Bike Aid 24Stradalli - Bike Aid,,,,
4739+9:52205 Nemati AliHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 30Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,,,,
4824+1:12104 Kiprotich Langat GeoffreyKenyan Riders Downunder 27Kenyan Riders Downunder,,,,
499+0:3674 Wilmann FrederikColoQuick CULT 31ColoQuick CULT,,,,
5051+17:5891 Van Der Ploeg NeilAvanti IsoWhey Sport  28Avanti IsoWhey Sport ,,,,
5122+1:08106 Mwangi SamwelKenyan Riders Downunder 32Kenyan Riders Downunder,,,,
5266+32:1592 Gough FraserAvanti IsoWhey Sport  23Avanti IsoWhey Sport ,,,,
5310+0:40223 Kasyanov OleksiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,,,
5418+1:04164 Choi Hiu FungHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,,,
5567+33:52204 Flores-Couderc GeraudHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 22Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,,,,
5634+2:52136 Goh Choon HuatTerengganu Cycling Team 25Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
5735+6:06133 Batmunkh Maral-erdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 21Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
5827+1:24172 Colorado Francisco JarleyRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing ,,,,
5984+42:09154 Yeon Je SungLX - IIBS Cycling team 29LX - IIBS Cycling team,,,,
6050+17:4881 Galarreta DavidAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,,,
6168+34:11105 Smith MorganKenyan Riders Downunder 28Kenyan Riders Downunder,,,,
6225+1:126 Ishibashi ManabuNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,,,
6342+10:344 Nibali AntonioNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,,,
6470+34:30116 Pfaff Justin TaylorStradalli - Bike Aid 20Stradalli - Bike Aid,,,,
6537+8:32161 Fung Ka HooHKSI Pro Cycling Team 19HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,,,
6652+18:02101 Kangangi SuleimanKenyan Riders Downunder 27Kenyan Riders Downunder0:140:14
6756+19:065 Kuboki KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini  27Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:14
6864+25:4475 Haugaard KristianColoQuick CULT 25ColoQuick CULT0:190:19
6928+1:2894 Zenovich MatthewAvanti IsoWhey Sport  22Avanti IsoWhey Sport ,,0:19
7058+19:29224 Wu Yong JianJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team0:210:21
7136+6:18175 Niño VictorRTS - Monton Racing  43RTS - Monton Racing ,,0:21
7240+9:5386 Kogut VolodymyrAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 32Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,0:21
7371+34:4095 Aitcheson LiamAvanti IsoWhey Sport  21Avanti IsoWhey Sport 0:290:29
7429+1:49151 Jang Sun JaeLX - IIBS Cycling team 31LX - IIBS Cycling team0:310:31
7555+18:5084 Martins UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP0:360:36
7633+2:3093 Lake SeanAvanti IsoWhey Sport  24Avanti IsoWhey Sport 0:500:50
7787+43:27202 Wang XinHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 23Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling1:221:22
7888+43:31226 Zhou Lu ChengJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 19Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,1:22
7990+44:4164 Ahiyevich AlehMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,1:22
8057+19:10211 Petrov Georgiev GeorgiTeam Lvshan Landscape 31Team Lvshan Landscape,,1:22
8189+44:0043 Bēcis ArmandsRietumu - Delfin 25Rietumu - Delfin1:531:53
8247+17:441 Colli DanieleNippo - Vini Fantini  34Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:000:00
8372+34:4545 Kanepejs DeinsRietumu - Delfin 20Rietumu - Delfin2:322:32
8491+44:45113 Bichlmann DanielStradalli - Bike Aid 28Stradalli - Bike Aid2:362:36
8573+35:31185 Rabou ThomasWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 32Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team3:163:16
8665+26:42196 Sun ZhengshuaiBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team4:444:44
8794+44:4533 Kornilovs VitalijsAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 37Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,4:44
8897+44:45201 Huang EnHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 27Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling4:494:49
8995+44:4524 Gasparrini RinoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,4:49
90101+44:4515 De Keijzer GerdTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,4:49
9199+44:45114 Schäfer TimoStradalli - Bike Aid 34Stradalli - Bike Aid,,4:49
9245+17:2285 Fredyuk VolodymyrAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,4:49
93100+44:4554 Skorenko MykytaKolss BDC Team 21Kolss BDC Team,,4:49
9498+44:45166 Lau Wan YauHKSI Pro Cycling Team 19HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,4:49
9596+44:4531 Sergis KasparsAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 24Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,4:49
96103+44:4532 PerŠevics DavisAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 19Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv7:287:28
97108+44:45195 Li ShanBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 20Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,7:28
98105+44:45124 Zhumakan AlisherAstana City 19Astana City,,7:28
99104+44:45215 Gomeniuk VolodymyrTeam Lvshan Landscape 31Team Lvshan Landscape,,7:28
10044+17:12214 Tesler ArtemTeam Lvshan Landscape 27Team Lvshan Landscape,,7:28
101109+44:45221 Metlushenko YuriJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 40Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,7:28
102102+44:4513 Valognes QuentinTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk,,7:28
10377+41:39155 Park Byeong-seokLX - IIBS Cycling team 20LX - IIBS Cycling team,,7:28
10474+39:40183 Ma GuangtongWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,7:28
105106+44:45213 Liu JinchunTeam Lvshan Landscape 19Team Lvshan Landscape,,7:28
10675+41:1742 Liepiņš EmīlsRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin,,7:28
10743+14:1123 Pacioni LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8:228:22
10860+20:1525 De Marchi MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,8:22
109107+44:4573 Rasmussen AlexColoQuick CULT 32ColoQuick CULT16:3616:36
DNF+ - 17:47:50163 Chiu Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team--


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-26 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec125100 17:47:50 17:47:50
22-76 Vingegaard JonasColoQuick CULT 19ColoQuick CULT85700:040:04
33-174 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  35RTS - Monton Racing 70500:100:10
44-181 Wang MeiyinWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 27Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team60360:280:28
58▲361 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club50280:310:31
65▼156 Polivoda OleksandrKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team40240:320:32
76▼1112 Holler NikodemusStradalli - Bike Aid 25Stradalli - Bike Aid35200:340:34
87▼155 Vasilyev MaksymKolss BDC Team 26Kolss BDC Team3018,,0:34
99-74 Wilmann FrederikColoQuick CULT 31ColoQuick CULT25160:360:36
1010-223 Kasyanov OleksiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team20140:400:40
1111-41 Bogdanovics MarisRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin15120:520:52
1213▲1121 Nikitin MatveyAstana City 24Astana City10100:580:58
1312▼136 Smirnovs AndrisAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 26Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv580:590:59
1418▲4102 Christie JasonKenyan Riders Downunder 25Kenyan Riders Downunder571:011:01
1514▼196 Mudgway LukeAvanti IsoWhey Sport  20Avanti IsoWhey Sport 561:041:04
1615▼13 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 35,,1:04
1717-34 Lukševics ViestursAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 29Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv34,,1:04
1816▼2164 Choi Hiu FungHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team33,,1:04
1919-66 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club32,,1:04
2020-184 Liu JianpengWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 23Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team31,,1:04
2121-206 Gharehbaghi Pouri MohammadHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 28Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling31:081:08
2222-106 Mwangi SamwelKenyan Riders Downunder 32Kenyan Riders Downunder3,,1:08
2323-122 Stalnov NikitaAstana City 25Astana City31:091:09
2426▲2104 Kiprotich Langat GeoffreyKenyan Riders Downunder 27Kenyan Riders Downunder31:121:12
2525-6 Ishibashi ManabuNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 3,,1:12
2628▲252 Malynivskyi VasylKolss BDC Team 23Kolss BDC Team1:211:21
2729▲2172 Colorado Francisco JarleyRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing 1:241:24
2824▼494 Zenovich MatthewAvanti IsoWhey Sport  22Avanti IsoWhey Sport 1:281:28
2927▼2151 Jang Sun JaeLX - IIBS Cycling team 31LX - IIBS Cycling team1:491:49
3031▲171 Almindsø RuneColoQuick CULT 20ColoQuick CULT1:541:54
3132▲1212 Popkov VitaliyTeam Lvshan Landscape 33Team Lvshan Landscape1:571:57
3233▲172 Bendixen LouisColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT2:082:08
3330▼393 Lake SeanAvanti IsoWhey Sport  24Avanti IsoWhey Sport 2:302:30
3434-136 Goh Choon HuatTerengganu Cycling Team 25Terengganu Cycling Team2:522:52
3537▲2133 Batmunkh Maral-erdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 21Terengganu Cycling Team6:066:06
3636-175 Niño VictorRTS - Monton Racing  43RTS - Monton Racing 6:186:18
3738▲1161 Fung Ka HooHKSI Pro Cycling Team 19HKSI Pro Cycling Team8:328:32
3840▲2182 Yeung RonaldWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 28Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team9:329:32
3942▲3205 Nemati AliHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 30Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling9:529:52
4039▼186 Kogut VolodymyrAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 32Amore & Vita - Selle SMP9:539:53
4143▲211 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk10:0710:07
4244▲24 Nibali AntonioNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 10:3410:34
4335▼823 Pacioni LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14:1114:11
4441▼3214 Tesler ArtemTeam Lvshan Landscape 27Team Lvshan Landscape17:1217:12
4546▲185 Fredyuk VolodymyrAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP17:2217:22
4647▲182 Bani EugenioAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP17:4417:44
4748▲11 Colli DanieleNippo - Vini Fantini  34Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,17:44
4849▲1156 Yoo Bum-jinLX - IIBS Cycling team 29LX - IIBS Cycling team17:4817:48
4951▲2123 Natarov YuriyAstana City 19Astana City,,17:48
5050-81 Galarreta DavidAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,17:48
5154▲391 Van Der Ploeg NeilAvanti IsoWhey Sport  28Avanti IsoWhey Sport 17:5817:58
5252-101 Kangangi SuleimanKenyan Riders Downunder 27Kenyan Riders Downunder18:0218:02
5355▲2126 Tsoy Vladimir Astana City 19Astana City18:0318:03
5456▲283 Lunardon PaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP18:1118:11
5557▲284 Martins UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP18:5018:50
5658▲25 Kuboki KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini  27Nippo - Vini Fantini 19:0619:06
5753▼4211 Petrov Georgiev GeorgiTeam Lvshan Landscape 31Team Lvshan Landscape19:1019:10
5859▲1224 Wu Yong JianJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team19:2919:29
5960▲1131 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team20:0020:00
6045▼1525 De Marchi MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20:1520:15
6161-111 Teshome MeronStradalli - Bike Aid 24Stradalli - Bike Aid21:0421:04
6262-162 Ho BurrHKSI Pro Cycling Team 23HKSI Pro Cycling Team21:0921:09
6364▲1152 Park SanghongLX - IIBS Cycling team 27LX - IIBS Cycling team22:3322:33
6465▲175 Haugaard KristianColoQuick CULT 25ColoQuick CULT25:4425:44
6563▼2196 Sun ZhengshuaiBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team26:4226:42
6668▲292 Gough FraserAvanti IsoWhey Sport  23Avanti IsoWhey Sport 32:1532:15
6771▲4204 Flores-Couderc GeraudHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 22Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling33:5233:52
6874▲6105 Smith MorganKenyan Riders Downunder 28Kenyan Riders Downunder34:1134:11
6976▲7103 Miller NickKenyan Riders Downunder 24Kenyan Riders Downunder34:2834:28
7077▲7116 Pfaff Justin TaylorStradalli - Bike Aid 20Stradalli - Bike Aid34:3034:30
7175▲495 Aitcheson LiamAvanti IsoWhey Sport  21Avanti IsoWhey Sport 34:4034:40
7267▼545 Kanepejs DeinsRietumu - Delfin 20Rietumu - Delfin34:4534:45
7369▼4185 Rabou ThomasWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 32Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team35:3135:31
7466▼8183 Ma GuangtongWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team39:4039:40
7570▼542 Liepiņš EmīlsRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin41:1741:17
7678▲221 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec41:3541:35
7772▼5155 Park Byeong-seokLX - IIBS Cycling team 20LX - IIBS Cycling team41:3941:39
7879▲12 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 41:5341:53
7980▲1153 Shin Dong HyunLX - IIBS Cycling team 26LX - IIBS Cycling team42:0142:01
8083▲3125 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City 20Astana City42:0942:09
8185▲451 Kulyk AndriyKolss BDC Team 27Kolss BDC Team,,42:09
8289▲744 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin,,42:09
8391▲822 Chicchi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,42:09
8492▲8154 Yeon Je SungLX - IIBS Cycling team 29LX - IIBS Cycling team,,42:09
8597▲12222 Grechyn SerhiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 37Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,42:09
86105▲19115 Merseburg DominikStradalli - Bike Aid 25Stradalli - Bike Aid42:4942:49
8781▼6202 Wang XinHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 23Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling43:2743:27
8895▲7226 Zhou Lu ChengJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 19Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team43:3143:31
8982▼743 Bēcis ArmandsRietumu - Delfin 25Rietumu - Delfin44:0044:00
90106▲1664 Ahiyevich AlehMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club44:4144:41
9196▲5113 Bichlmann DanielStradalli - Bike Aid 28Stradalli - Bike Aid44:4544:45
92108▲16186 Zhao JingbiaoWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,44:45
93110▲17173 Thömel TinoRTS - Monton Racing  28RTS - Monton Racing ,,44:45
9490▼433 Kornilovs VitalijsAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 37Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,44:45
9588▼724 Gasparrini RinoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,44:45
9694▼231 Sergis KasparsAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 24Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,44:45
9798▲1201 Huang EnHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 27Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,,44:45
98102▲4166 Lau Wan YauHKSI Pro Cycling Team 19HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,44:45
99103▲4114 Schäfer TimoStradalli - Bike Aid 34Stradalli - Bike Aid,,44:45
10099▼154 Skorenko MykytaKolss BDC Team 21Kolss BDC Team,,44:45
101104▲315 De Keijzer GerdTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,44:45
10284▼1813 Valognes QuentinTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk,,44:45
10386▼1732 PerŠevics DavisAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 19Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,44:45
10487▼17215 Gomeniuk VolodymyrTeam Lvshan Landscape 31Team Lvshan Landscape,,44:45
10593▼12124 Zhumakan AlisherAstana City 19Astana City,,44:45
106100▼6213 Liu JinchunTeam Lvshan Landscape 19Team Lvshan Landscape,,44:45
10773▼3473 Rasmussen AlexColoQuick CULT 32ColoQuick CULT,,44:45
108107▼1195 Li ShanBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 20Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,44:45
109109-221 Metlushenko YuriJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 40Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,44:45


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-133 Batmunkh Maral-erdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 21Terengganu Cycling Team28
22-174 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  35RTS - Monton Racing 22
37▲494 Zenovich MatthewAvanti IsoWhey Sport  22Avanti IsoWhey Sport 16
43▼1214 Tesler ArtemTeam Lvshan Landscape 27Team Lvshan Landscape16
54▼161 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club14
65▼1223 Kasyanov OleksiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team12
76▼1181 Wang MeiyinWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 27Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team12
88-92 Gough FraserAvanti IsoWhey Sport  23Avanti IsoWhey Sport 10
99-26 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8
1010-76 Vingegaard JonasColoQuick CULT 19ColoQuick CULT8
1112▲1172 Colorado Francisco JarleyRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing 8
1211▼1151 Jang Sun JaeLX - IIBS Cycling team 31LX - IIBS Cycling team8
13-102 Christie JasonKenyan Riders Downunder 25Kenyan Riders Downunder7
14-121 Nikitin MatveyAstana City 24Astana City6
1513▼271 Almindsø RuneColoQuick CULT 20ColoQuick CULT6
1614▼2185 Rabou ThomasWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 32Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team6
1715▼225 De Marchi MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5
1816▼2104 Kiprotich Langat GeoffreyKenyan Riders Downunder 27Kenyan Riders Downunder4
1917▼2126 Tsoy Vladimir Astana City 19Astana City4
2018▼245 Kanepejs DeinsRietumu - Delfin 20Rietumu - Delfin4
2119▼291 Van Der Ploeg NeilAvanti IsoWhey Sport  28Avanti IsoWhey Sport 3
2220▼236 Smirnovs AndrisAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 26Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv2
2321▼2183 Ma GuangtongWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team2
2422▼2202 Wang XinHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 23Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling2
2523▼25 Kuboki KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini  27Nippo - Vini Fantini 1


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-21 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec36
27▲52 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 20
32▼141 Bogdanovics MarisRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin16
43▼126 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14
56▲194 Zenovich MatthewAvanti IsoWhey Sport  22Avanti IsoWhey Sport 14
64▼2181 Wang MeiyinWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 27Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team13
75▼2153 Shin Dong HyunLX - IIBS Cycling team 26LX - IIBS Cycling team13
88-25 De Marchi MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10
916▲782 Bani EugenioAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP10
109▼136 Smirnovs AndrisAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 26Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv9
1115▲4121 Nikitin MatveyAstana City 24Astana City9
1210▼283 Lunardon PaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP9
1311▼276 Vingegaard JonasColoQuick CULT 19ColoQuick CULT8
1412▼251 Kulyk AndriyKolss BDC Team 27Kolss BDC Team8
1532▲1761 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club7
1613▼3133 Batmunkh Maral-erdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 21Terengganu Cycling Team6
1714▼3174 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  35RTS - Monton Racing 6
1817▼11 Colli DanieleNippo - Vini Fantini  34Nippo - Vini Fantini 6
1918▼142 Liepiņš EmīlsRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin6
2019▼1202 Wang XinHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 23Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling6
21-102 Christie JasonKenyan Riders Downunder 25Kenyan Riders Downunder5
2220▼2122 Stalnov NikitaAstana City 25Astana City5
2321▼252 Malynivskyi VasylKolss BDC Team 23Kolss BDC Team5
2426▲255 Vasilyev MaksymKolss BDC Team 26Kolss BDC Team5
2522▼391 Van Der Ploeg NeilAvanti IsoWhey Sport  28Avanti IsoWhey Sport 5
2623▼356 Polivoda OleksandrKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team4
2724▼384 Martins UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP4
2825▼3183 Ma GuangtongWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team4
2927▼245 Kanepejs DeinsRietumu - Delfin 20Rietumu - Delfin3
3028▼243 Bēcis ArmandsRietumu - Delfin 25Rietumu - Delfin3
3129▼2112 Holler NikodemusStradalli - Bike Aid 25Stradalli - Bike Aid2
3230▼23 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 2
3331▼2126 Tsoy Vladimir Astana City 19Astana City2


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- ColoQuick CULT  53:25:20 53:25:20
22- Kolss BDC Team 0:220:22
33- Kenyan Riders Downunder 1:341:34
44- Avanti IsoWhey Sport  2:132:13
55- RTS - Monton Racing  5:405:40
66- Minsk Cycling Club 9:059:05
77- Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 9:229:22
88- Nippo - Vini Fantini  ,,9:22
99- Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 13:4813:48
1010- Astana City 18:1418:14
1111- Amore & Vita - Selle SMP 26:4626:46
1212- Terengganu Cycling Team 27:1227:12
1314▲1 HKSI Pro Cycling Team 28:5528:55
1413▼1 Team Lvshan Landscape 36:2936:29
1515- LX - IIBS Cycling team 39:4939:49
1617▲1 Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 42:4442:44
1716▼1 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 47:1147:11
1818- Stradalli - Bike Aid 54:1854:18
1919- Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team 1:00:281:00:28
2020- Rietumu - Delfin 1:07:151:07:15
2121- Team Novo Nordisk 1:44:521:44:52


Race information

Date: 16th September 2016
Avg. speed winner: 43.74 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Xinzhou › Xinzhou
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Race ranking position
107th
36 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11127 sec.