Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»Tour of China I (2.1)

2017  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
121+1:2911 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia14202:43:262:43:26
244+3:342 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini 512,,,,
379+19:1213 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia37,,,,
41+0:0022 Bertazzo LiamWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia5,,,,
5113+45:5141 Chamorro FranciscoSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 36Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team4,,,,
63+0:1652 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 29Minsk Cycling Club3,,,,
718+1:22101 Bogdanovics MarisRietumu Banka - Riga 25Rietumu Banka - Riga2,,,,
84+0:1814 Pacioni LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1,,,,
971+14:3672 Giacoppo AnthonyIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 31IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team,,,,
1032+1:51111 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 25Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
1183+19:40192 Xu ZhaoliangGiant Cycling Team 19Giant Cycling Team,,,,
128+0:35135 Nikitin MatveyAstana City 25Astana City,,,,
1377+16:5484 Meadvancort JonahCCB Velotooler 20CCB Velotooler,,,,
1490+22:29113 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 33Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
1526+1:39162 Bani EugenioRTS - Monton Racing  26RTS - Monton Racing ,,,,
16109+42:5164 Banaszek AdrianKolss Cycling Team 23Kolss Cycling Team,,,,
179+0:38136 Panassenko NikitaAstana City 25Astana City,,,,
1815+1:01133 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 20Astana City,,,,
19115+48:3732 Benhamouda MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
20106+35:26164 Tzortzakis PolychronisRTS - Monton Racing  28RTS - Monton Racing ,,,,
21101+26:27163 Lunardon PaoloRTS - Monton Racing  25RTS - Monton Racing ,,,,
2236+2:04185 Chen MingrunHengxiang Cycling Team 21Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
2358+11:57151 Ho BurrHKSI Pro Cycling Team 24HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,,,
2413+0:53206 Dominguez DanielKeyi Look Cycling Team 32Keyi Look Cycling Team,,,,
2588+22:10174 Jenner SamuelMitchelton Scott 20Mitchelton Scott,,,,
2668+14:14132 Kulimbetov NurbolatAstana City 25Astana City,,,,
27119+1:00:04145 Kanerva JoniMemil Pro Cycling 22Memil Pro Cycling,,,,
2867+13:5794 Nadon Marc-AntoineH&R Block Pro Cycling  23H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,,,
29108+40:2166 Skorenko MykytaKolss Cycling Team 22Kolss Cycling Team,,,,
307+0:34173 Meyer CameronMitchelton Scott 29Mitchelton Scott,,,,
3117+1:0544 Ormenese Caio GodoySoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 22Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team,,,,
3287+22:0995 Rupnik JureH&R Block Pro Cycling  23H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,,,
33110+43:14153 Lau Wan HeiHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,,,
3462+12:26144 Moncorgé PierreMemil Pro Cycling 25Memil Pro Cycling,,,,
3575+16:3854 Karaliok YauheniMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
3612+0:4725 Trosino MirkoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
3731+1:4316 Spreafico MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,,,
3853+6:2262 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team,,,,
3910+0:43121 Prades BenjamínTeam UKYO 33Team UKYO,,,,
405+0:31182 de Maar MarcHengxiang Cycling Team 33Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
4178+19:0355 Shemetau MikhailMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
4224+1:38184 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
4386+22:02175 Sweeny HarryMitchelton Scott 19Mitchelton Scott,,,,
4420+1:2873 Hucker RobbieIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 27IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team,,,,
4535+1:581 Kuboki KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini  28Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,,,
4629+1:4196 Prendergast ChristopherH&R Block Pro Cycling  22H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,,,
4742+3:2721 Andriato RafaelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
4861+12:21212 Sunnatov AkramjonBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 20Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,,,
4922+1:3461 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 30Kolss Cycling Team,,,,
5095+23:52103 Bēcis ArmandsRietumu Banka - Riga 26Rietumu Banka - Riga,,,,
5191+22:39146 Orr RobertMemil Pro Cycling 36Memil Pro Cycling,,,,
5237+2:05201 Bieken NazaerbiekeKeyi Look Cycling Team 23Keyi Look Cycling Team,,,,
5328+1:4145 Machado Silva Gabriel Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 20Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team,,,,
5427+1:40134 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 23Astana City,,,,
5511+0:45106 Pruus PeeterRietumu Banka - Riga 28Rietumu Banka - Riga,,,,
56118+59:33143 Hetherington BenMemil Pro Cycling 22Memil Pro Cycling,,,,
572+0:1571 Cooper JosephIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 31IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team,,,,
5881+19:31124 Hiratsuka YoshimitsuTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO,,,,
5952+6:10211 Halmuratov MuradjanBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 35Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,,,
6039+2:18165 Pena Cristian AndresRTS - Monton Racing  25RTS - Monton Racing ,,,,
6147+4:0593 Lavery PhilipH&R Block Pro Cycling  27H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,,,
6214+0:58104 Lukševics ViestursRietumu Banka - Riga 30Rietumu Banka - Riga,,,,
6341+3:05131 Tsoy Vladimir Astana City 20Astana City,,,,
6493+22:49215 Darmonov JakhongirBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 21Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,,,
6519+1:22166 Pachón Oscar MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  30RTS - Monton Racing ,,,,
6625+1:39123 Earle NathanTeam UKYO 29Team UKYO,,,,
6734+1:55115 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 22Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
6846+4:035 Nishimura HirokiNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,,,
6957+10:53154 Choi Hiu FungHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,,,
706+0:3174 Bayly CameronIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 26IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team,,,,
7159+12:03191 Shi HangGiant Cycling Team 19Giant Cycling Team,,,,
7256+10:46122 Araque RodrigoTeam UKYO 26Team UKYO,,,,
7343+3:3023 Cecchin AlbertoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
7480+19:16116 Othman Muhamad Adiq HusaineTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
7516+1:01161 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing ,,,,
7665+13:3192 Cartier AlexisH&R Block Pro Cycling  25H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,,,
7772+14:53183 Yan MengHengxiang Cycling Team 22Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
7830+1:41171 Hindley JaiMitchelton Scott 21Mitchelton Scott,,,,
7938+2:0843 de Souza Almeida AndréSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 24Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team,,,,
8096+24:06176 Sun XiaolongMitchelton Scott 23Mitchelton Scott,,,,
8173+14:5724 Draperi MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
8285+21:24152 Lau Wan YauHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,,,
8360+12:14155 Chiu Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,,,
8445+3:45216 Wang Ya DongBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,,,
8548+4:18213 Akparov AbdullojonBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,,,
8655+10:27125 Tokuda SuguruTeam UKYO 23Team UKYO,,,,
87114+48:2635 Valognes QuentinTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
8850+4:5512 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,,,
8923+1:3542 Nazaret MagnoSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 31Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team,,,,
9076+16:4846 Gohr Andre EduardoSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 21Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team,,,,
9151+5:4715 Rivera KevinAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,,,
9269+14:23172 Bi WenhuiMitchelton Scott 24Mitchelton Scott0:140:14
93111+43:19142 Kanerva HiskiMemil Pro Cycling 23Memil Pro Cycling0:150:15
9482+19:37126 Nakai MichimasaTeam UKYO 22Team UKYO,,0:15
9574+15:12112 Rosdi Mohd Nor UmardiTerengganu Cycling Team 31Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:15
9633+1:5453 Tsishkou RamanMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club0:180:18
9797+24:09105 Kanepejs DeinsRietumu Banka - Riga 21Rietumu Banka - Riga0:190:19
9849+4:436 Cima DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:19
9989+22:2591 Samuel TravisH&R Block Pro Cycling  22H&R Block Pro Cycling 0:290:29
10054+7:03186 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team0:310:31
10163+12:43114 Goh Choon HuatTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team0:390:39
10264+12:53193 Deng PenghaiGiant Cycling Team 19Giant Cycling Team,,0:39
10340+2:3063 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team0:440:44
10494+23:01102 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu Banka - Riga 25Rietumu Banka - Riga1:141:14
10566+13:5436 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 35Team Novo Nordisk1:231:23
10698+24:1531 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk2:042:04
107102+27:0634 De Keijzer GerdTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk2:512:51
10899+25:1533 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk,,2:51
10984+19:524 Uchima KoheiNippo - Vini Fantini  28Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,2:51
110100+25:34195 Gu TianhaoGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team4:144:14
111103+31:42214 Ollamov DostonbekBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team4:524:52
112117+56:5083 Sizko AnttiCCB Velotooler 34CCB Velotooler5:375:37
113105+34:0675 Lake SeanIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 25IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team10:1910:19
114107+37:09141 Janssen YannickMemil Pro Cycling 26Memil Pro Cycling10:3010:30
115116+53:3465 Banaszek NorbertKolss Cycling Team 20Kolss Cycling Team,,10:30
11670+14:2726 Colonna YuriWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 20Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,10:30
117104+33:27205 Wang XinKeyi Look Cycling Team 24Keyi Look Cycling Team,,10:30
118112+43:32194 Chen ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team 18Giant Cycling Team,,10:30
11992+22:42202 Hou WeijieKeyi Look Cycling Team 21Keyi Look Cycling Team,,10:30
120120+1:03:35196 Liu HaiwangGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team14:2514:25
DNF+ - 13:56:473 Koishi YumaNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini --
DNF+ - 13:56:4751 Ramanau RamanMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DNF+ - 13:56:47181 Ma GuangtongHengxiang Cycling Team 22Hengxiang Cycling Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-22 Bertazzo LiamWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia125100 13:56:47 13:56:47
22-71 Cooper JosephIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 31IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team85700:150:15
33-52 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 29Minsk Cycling Club70500:160:16
44-14 Pacioni LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia60360:180:18
55-182 de Maar MarcHengxiang Cycling Team 33Hengxiang Cycling Team50280:310:31
66-74 Bayly CameronIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 26IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team4024,,0:31
77-173 Meyer CameronMitchelton Scott 29Mitchelton Scott35200:340:34
88-135 Nikitin MatveyAstana City 25Astana City30180:350:35
99-136 Panassenko NikitaAstana City 25Astana City25160:380:38
1010-121 Prades BenjamínTeam UKYO 33Team UKYO20140:430:43
1111-106 Pruus PeeterRietumu Banka - Riga 28Rietumu Banka - Riga15120:450:45
1212-25 Trosino MirkoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia10100:470:47
1313-206 Dominguez DanielKeyi Look Cycling Team 32Keyi Look Cycling Team580:530:53
1414-104 Lukševics ViestursRietumu Banka - Riga 30Rietumu Banka - Riga570:580:58
1515-133 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 20Astana City561:011:01
1616-161 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing 35,,1:01
1717-44 Ormenese Caio GodoySoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 22Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team341:051:05
1819▲1101 Bogdanovics MarisRietumu Banka - Riga 25Rietumu Banka - Riga331:221:22
1918▼1166 Pachón Oscar MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  30RTS - Monton Racing 32,,1:22
2020-73 Hucker RobbieIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 27IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team311:281:28
2127▲611 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia31:291:29
2221▼161 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 30Kolss Cycling Team31:341:34
2322▼142 Nazaret MagnoSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 31Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team31:351:35
2424-184 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team31:381:38
2526▲1123 Earle NathanTeam UKYO 29Team UKYO31:391:39
2628▲2162 Bani EugenioRTS - Monton Racing  26RTS - Monton Racing ,,1:39
2729▲2134 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 23Astana City1:401:40
2830▲245 Machado Silva Gabriel Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 20Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team1:411:41
2931▲296 Prendergast ChristopherH&R Block Pro Cycling  22H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,1:41
3032▲2171 Hindley JaiMitchelton Scott 21Mitchelton Scott,,1:41
3133▲216 Spreafico MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1:431:43
3235▲3111 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 25Terengganu Cycling Team1:511:51
3323▼1053 Tsishkou RamanMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club1:541:54
3436▲2115 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 22Terengganu Cycling Team1:551:55
3525▼101 Kuboki KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini  28Nippo - Vini Fantini 1:581:58
3637▲1185 Chen MingrunHengxiang Cycling Team 21Hengxiang Cycling Team2:042:04
3738▲1201 Bieken NazaerbiekeKeyi Look Cycling Team 23Keyi Look Cycling Team2:052:05
3839▲143 de Souza Almeida AndréSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 24Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team2:082:08
3940▲1165 Pena Cristian AndresRTS - Monton Racing  25RTS - Monton Racing 2:182:18
4034▼663 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team2:302:30
4141-131 Tsoy Vladimir Astana City 20Astana City3:053:05
4242-21 Andriato RafaelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3:273:27
4343-23 Cecchin AlbertoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3:303:30
4444-2 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini 3:343:34
4545-216 Wang Ya DongBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team3:453:45
4647▲15 Nishimura HirokiNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini 4:034:03
4748▲193 Lavery PhilipH&R Block Pro Cycling  27H&R Block Pro Cycling 4:054:05
4849▲1213 Akparov AbdullojonBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team4:184:18
4950▲16 Cima DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 4:434:43
5051▲112 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia4:554:55
5152▲115 Rivera KevinAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia5:475:47
5253▲1211 Halmuratov MuradjanBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 35Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team6:106:10
5354▲162 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team6:226:22
5455▲1186 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team7:037:03
5556▲1125 Tokuda SuguruTeam UKYO 23Team UKYO10:2710:27
5657▲1122 Araque RodrigoTeam UKYO 26Team UKYO10:4610:46
5758▲1154 Choi Hiu FungHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team10:5310:53
5859▲1151 Ho BurrHKSI Pro Cycling Team 24HKSI Pro Cycling Team11:5711:57
5960▲1191 Shi HangGiant Cycling Team 19Giant Cycling Team12:0312:03
6064▲4155 Chiu Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team12:1412:14
6165▲4212 Sunnatov AkramjonBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 20Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team12:2112:21
6266▲4144 Moncorgé PierreMemil Pro Cycling 25Memil Pro Cycling12:2612:26
6361▼2114 Goh Choon HuatTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team12:4312:43
6463▼1193 Deng PenghaiGiant Cycling Team 19Giant Cycling Team12:5312:53
6568▲392 Cartier AlexisH&R Block Pro Cycling  25H&R Block Pro Cycling 13:3113:31
6667▲136 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 35Team Novo Nordisk13:5413:54
6769▲294 Nadon Marc-AntoineH&R Block Pro Cycling  23H&R Block Pro Cycling 13:5713:57
6871▲3132 Kulimbetov NurbolatAstana City 25Astana City14:1414:14
6970▲1172 Bi WenhuiMitchelton Scott 24Mitchelton Scott14:2314:23
7046▼2426 Colonna YuriWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 20Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia14:2714:27
7172▲172 Giacoppo AnthonyIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 31IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team14:3614:36
7274▲2183 Yan MengHengxiang Cycling Team 22Hengxiang Cycling Team14:5314:53
7375▲224 Draperi MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia14:5714:57
7476▲2112 Rosdi Mohd Nor UmardiTerengganu Cycling Team 31Terengganu Cycling Team15:1215:12
7579▲454 Karaliok YauheniMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club16:3816:38
7680▲446 Gohr Andre EduardoSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 21Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team16:4816:48
7781▲484 Meadvancort JonahCCB Velotooler 20CCB Velotooler16:5416:54
7883▲555 Shemetau MikhailMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club19:0319:03
7985▲613 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia19:1219:12
8084▲4116 Othman Muhamad Adiq HusaineTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team19:1619:16
8187▲6124 Hiratsuka YoshimitsuTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO19:3119:31
8286▲4126 Nakai MichimasaTeam UKYO 22Team UKYO19:3719:37
8388▲5192 Xu ZhaoliangGiant Cycling Team 19Giant Cycling Team19:4019:40
8482▼24 Uchima KoheiNippo - Vini Fantini  28Nippo - Vini Fantini 19:5219:52
8590▲5152 Lau Wan YauHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team21:2421:24
8693▲7175 Sweeny HarryMitchelton Scott 19Mitchelton Scott22:0222:02
8794▲795 Rupnik JureH&R Block Pro Cycling  23H&R Block Pro Cycling 22:0922:09
8895▲7174 Jenner SamuelMitchelton Scott 20Mitchelton Scott22:1022:10
8992▲391 Samuel TravisH&R Block Pro Cycling  22H&R Block Pro Cycling 22:2522:25
9098▲8113 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 33Terengganu Cycling Team22:2922:29
9199▲8146 Orr RobertMemil Pro Cycling 36Memil Pro Cycling22:3922:39
9262▼30202 Hou WeijieKeyi Look Cycling Team 21Keyi Look Cycling Team22:4222:42
93100▲7215 Darmonov JakhongirBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 21Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team22:4922:49
9491▼3102 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu Banka - Riga 25Rietumu Banka - Riga23:0123:01
95104▲9103 Bēcis ArmandsRietumu Banka - Riga 26Rietumu Banka - Riga23:5223:52
96105▲9176 Sun XiaolongMitchelton Scott 23Mitchelton Scott24:0624:06
97103▲6105 Kanepejs DeinsRietumu Banka - Riga 21Rietumu Banka - Riga24:0924:09
9896▼231 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk24:1524:15
9997▼233 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk25:1525:15
10089▼11195 Gu TianhaoGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team25:3425:34
101107▲6163 Lunardon PaoloRTS - Monton Racing  25RTS - Monton Racing 26:2726:27
102106▲434 De Keijzer GerdTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk27:0627:06
103109▲6214 Ollamov DostonbekBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team31:4231:42
104101▼3205 Wang XinKeyi Look Cycling Team 24Keyi Look Cycling Team33:2733:27
105102▼375 Lake SeanIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 25IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team34:0634:06
106111▲5164 Tzortzakis PolychronisRTS - Monton Racing  28RTS - Monton Racing 35:2635:26
107108▲1141 Janssen YannickMemil Pro Cycling 26Memil Pro Cycling37:0937:09
108112▲466 Skorenko MykytaKolss Cycling Team 22Kolss Cycling Team40:2140:21
109113▲464 Banaszek AdrianKolss Cycling Team 23Kolss Cycling Team42:5142:51
110116▲6153 Lau Wan HeiHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team43:1443:14
111115▲4142 Kanerva HiskiMemil Pro Cycling 23Memil Pro Cycling43:1943:19
112110▼2194 Chen ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team 18Giant Cycling Team43:3243:32
113117▲441 Chamorro FranciscoSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 36Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team45:5145:51
114118▲435 Valognes QuentinTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk48:2648:26
115119▲432 Benhamouda MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk48:3748:37
116114▼265 Banaszek NorbertKolss Cycling Team 20Kolss Cycling Team53:3453:34
117121▲483 Sizko AnttiCCB Velotooler 34CCB Velotooler56:5056:50
118122▲4143 Hetherington BenMemil Pro Cycling 22Memil Pro Cycling59:3359:33
119123▲4145 Kanerva JoniMemil Pro Cycling 22Memil Pro Cycling1:00:041:00:04
120120-196 Liu HaiwangGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team1:03:351:03:35
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-22 Bertazzo LiamWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia30
23▲114 Pacioni LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia25
32▼152 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 29Minsk Cycling Club22
44-101 Bogdanovics MarisRietumu Banka - Riga 25Rietumu Banka - Riga20
55-71 Cooper JosephIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 31IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team10
6-11 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia10
76▼192 Cartier AlexisH&R Block Pro Cycling  25H&R Block Pro Cycling 10
8-13 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia10
919▲102 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini 9
107▼3182 de Maar MarcHengxiang Cycling Team 33Hengxiang Cycling Team6
118▼374 Bayly CameronIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 26IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team6
129▼3173 Meyer CameronMitchelton Scott 29Mitchelton Scott6
1310▼3184 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team5
1411▼373 Hucker RobbieIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 27IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team3
1512▼321 Andriato RafaelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3
1613▼394 Nadon Marc-AntoineH&R Block Pro Cycling  23H&R Block Pro Cycling 3
1715▼2102 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu Banka - Riga 25Rietumu Banka - Riga3
1816▼262 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team2
19-41 Chamorro FranciscoSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 36Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team2
2017▼3104 Lukševics ViestursRietumu Banka - Riga 30Rietumu Banka - Riga1
2118▼353 Tsishkou RamanMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club1
2220▼266 Skorenko MykytaKolss Cycling Team 22Kolss Cycling Team1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-161 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing 34
22-182 de Maar MarcHengxiang Cycling Team 33Hengxiang Cycling Team18
33-201 Bieken NazaerbiekeKeyi Look Cycling Team 23Keyi Look Cycling Team15
44-173 Meyer CameronMitchelton Scott 29Mitchelton Scott14
55-185 Chen MingrunHengxiang Cycling Team 21Hengxiang Cycling Team12
66-121 Prades BenjamínTeam UKYO 33Team UKYO11
77-104 Lukševics ViestursRietumu Banka - Riga 30Rietumu Banka - Riga8
88-166 Pachón Oscar MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  30RTS - Monton Racing 8
99-171 Hindley JaiMitchelton Scott 21Mitchelton Scott6
1011▲142 Nazaret MagnoSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 31Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team4
1110▼1123 Earle NathanTeam UKYO 29Team UKYO4
1212-136 Panassenko NikitaAstana City 25Astana City2
1313-106 Pruus PeeterRietumu Banka - Riga 28Rietumu Banka - Riga2
1414-206 Dominguez DanielKeyi Look Cycling Team 32Keyi Look Cycling Team2
1515-16 Spreafico MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2
16-91 Samuel TravisH&R Block Pro Cycling  22H&R Block Pro Cycling 2
1716▼171 Cooper JosephIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 31IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team1
1817▼173 Hucker RobbieIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 27IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team1
1918▼112 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1
2019▼1191 Shi HangGiant Cycling Team 19Giant Cycling Team1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 17th September 2017
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1

Race profile



Links
Race ranking position
187th
48 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08871 sec.