2018
2016
»
«

2017»Tour of China I (2.1)

2017  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
121+1:2911 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia14202:43:262:43:26
244+3:342 Grosu Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini 512,,0:00
379+19:1213 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia37,,0:00
41+0:0022 Bertazzo LiamWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia5,,0:00
5113+45:5141 Chamorro FranciscoSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 36Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team4,,0:00
63+0:1652 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 29Minsk Cycling Club3,,0:00
718+1:22101 Bogdanovics MarisRietumu Banka - Riga 25Rietumu Banka - Riga2,,0:00
84+0:1814 Pacioni LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1,,0:00
971+14:3672 Giacoppo AnthonyIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 31IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team,,0:00
1032+1:51111 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 25Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:00
1183+19:40192 Xu ZhaoliangGiant Cycling Team 19Giant Cycling Team,,0:00
128+0:35135 Nikitin MatveyAstana City 25Astana City,,0:00
1377+16:5484 Meadvancort JonahCCB Velotooler 20CCB Velotooler,,0:00
1490+22:29113 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 33Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:00
1526+1:39162 Bani EugenioRTS - Monton Racing  26RTS - Monton Racing ,,0:00
16109+42:5164 Banaszek AdrianKolss Cycling Team 23Kolss Cycling Team,,0:00
179+0:38136 Panassenko NikitaAstana City 25Astana City,,0:00
1815+1:01133 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 20Astana City,,0:00
19115+48:3732 Benhamouda MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
20106+35:26164 Tzortzakis PolychronisRTS - Monton Racing  28RTS - Monton Racing ,,0:00
21101+26:27163 Lunardon PaoloRTS - Monton Racing  25RTS - Monton Racing ,,0:00
2236+2:04185 Chen MingrunHengxiang Cycling Team 21Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
2358+11:57151 Ho BurrHKSI Pro Cycling Team 24HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
2413+0:53206 Dominguez DanielKeyi Look Cycling Team 32Keyi Look Cycling Team,,0:00
2588+22:10174 Jenner SamuelMitchelton Scott 20Mitchelton Scott,,0:00
2668+14:14132 Kulimbetov NurbolatAstana City 25Astana City,,0:00
27119+1:00:04145 Kanerva JoniMemil Pro Cycling 22Memil Pro Cycling,,0:00
2867+13:5794 Nadon Marc-AntoineH&R Block Pro Cycling  23H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,0:00
29108+40:2166 Skorenko MykytaKolss Cycling Team 24Kolss Cycling Team,,0:00
307+0:34173 Meyer CameronMitchelton Scott 29Mitchelton Scott,,0:00
3117+1:0544 Ormenese Caio GodoySoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 22Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
3287+22:0995 Rupnik JureH&R Block Pro Cycling  23H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,0:00
33110+43:14153 Lau Wan Hei VictorHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
3462+12:26144 Moncorgé PierreMemil Pro Cycling 25Memil Pro Cycling,,0:00
3575+16:3854 Karaliok YauheniMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
3612+0:4725 Trosino MirkoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:00
3731+1:4316 Spreafico MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:00
3853+6:2262 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team,,0:00
3910+0:43121 Prades BenjamínTeam UKYO 33Team UKYO,,0:00
405+0:31182 de Maar MarcHengxiang Cycling Team 33Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
4178+19:0355 Shemetau MikhailMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
4224+1:38184 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
4386+22:02175 Sweeny HarryMitchelton Scott 19Mitchelton Scott,,0:00
4420+1:2873 Hucker RobbieIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 27IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team,,0:00
4535+1:581 Kuboki KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini  28Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:00
4629+1:4196 Prendergast ChristopherH&R Block Pro Cycling  22H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,0:00
4742+3:2721 Andriato RafaelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:00
4861+12:21212 Sunnatov AkramjonBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 20Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,0:00
4922+1:3461 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 30Kolss Cycling Team,,0:00
5095+23:52103 Bēcis ArmandsRietumu Banka - Riga 26Rietumu Banka - Riga,,0:00
5191+22:39146 Orr RobertMemil Pro Cycling 36Memil Pro Cycling,,0:00
5237+2:05201 Bieken NazaerbiekeKeyi Look Cycling Team 23Keyi Look Cycling Team,,0:00
5328+1:4145 Machado Silva GabrielSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 20Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
5427+1:40134 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 23Astana City,,0:00
5511+0:45106 Pruus PeeterRietumu Banka - Riga 28Rietumu Banka - Riga,,0:00
56118+59:33143 Hetherington BenMemil Pro Cycling 22Memil Pro Cycling,,0:00
572+0:1571 Cooper JosephIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 31IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team,,0:00
5881+19:31124 Hiratsuka YoshimitsuTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO,,0:00
5952+6:10211 Halmuratov MuradjanBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 35Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,0:00
6039+2:18165 Pena Cristian AndresRTS - Monton Racing  25RTS - Monton Racing ,,0:00
6147+4:0593 Lavery PhilipH&R Block Pro Cycling  27H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,0:00
6214+0:58104 Lukševics ViestursRietumu Banka - Riga 30Rietumu Banka - Riga,,0:00
6341+3:05131 Tsoy VladimirAstana City 20Astana City,,0:00
6493+22:49215 Darmonov JakhongirBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 21Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,0:00
6519+1:22166 Pachón Oscar MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  30RTS - Monton Racing ,,0:00
6625+1:39123 Earle NathanTeam UKYO 29Team UKYO,,0:00
6734+1:55115 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 22Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:00
6846+4:035 Nishimura HirokiNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:00
6957+10:53154 Choi Hiu FungHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
706+0:3174 Bayly CameronIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 26IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team,,0:00
7159+12:03191 Shi HangGiant Cycling Team 19Giant Cycling Team,,0:00
7256+10:46122 Araque RodrigoTeam UKYO 26Team UKYO,,0:00
7343+3:3023 Cecchin AlbertoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:00
7480+19:16116 Othman Muhamad Adiq HusaineTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:00
7516+1:01161 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing ,,0:00
7665+13:3192 Cartier AlexisH&R Block Pro Cycling  25H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,0:00
7772+14:53183 Yan MengHengxiang Cycling Team 22Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
7830+1:41171 Hindley JaiMitchelton Scott 21Mitchelton Scott,,0:00
7938+2:0843 de Souza Almeida AndréSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 24Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
8096+24:06176 Sun XiaolongMitchelton Scott 23Mitchelton Scott,,0:00
8173+14:5724 Draperi MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:00
8285+21:24152 Lau Wan Yau VincentHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
8360+12:14155 Chiu Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
8445+3:45216 Wang Ya DongBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,0:00
8548+4:18213 Akparov AbdullojonBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,0:00
8655+10:27125 Tokuda SuguruTeam UKYO 23Team UKYO,,0:00
87114+48:2635 Valognes QuentinTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
8850+4:5512 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:00
8923+1:3542 Nazaret MagnoSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 31Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
9076+16:4846 Gohr Andre EduardoSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 21Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
9151+5:4715 Rivera KevinAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:00
9269+14:23172 Bi WenhuiMitchelton Scott 24Mitchelton Scott0:140:14
93111+43:19142 Kanerva HiskiMemil Pro Cycling 23Memil Pro Cycling0:150:15
9482+19:37126 Nakai MichimasaTeam UKYO 22Team UKYO,,0:15
9574+15:12112 Rosdi Mohd Nor UmardiTerengganu Cycling Team 31Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:15
9633+1:5453 Tsishkou RamanMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club0:180:18
9797+24:09105 Kanepejs DeinsRietumu Banka - Riga 21Rietumu Banka - Riga0:190:19
9849+4:436 Cima DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:19
9989+22:2591 Samuel TravisH&R Block Pro Cycling  22H&R Block Pro Cycling 0:290:29
10054+7:03186 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team0:310:31
10163+12:43114 Goh Choon HuatTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team0:390:39
10264+12:53193 Deng PenghaiGiant Cycling Team 19Giant Cycling Team,,0:39
10340+2:3063 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team0:440:44
10494+23:01102 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu Banka - Riga 25Rietumu Banka - Riga1:141:14
10566+13:5436 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 35Team Novo Nordisk1:231:23
10698+24:1531 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk2:042:04
107102+27:0634 de Keijzer GerdTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk2:512:51
10899+25:1533 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk,,2:51
10984+19:524 Uchima KoheiNippo - Vini Fantini  28Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,2:51
110100+25:34195 Gu TianhaoGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team4:144:14
111103+31:42214 Ollamov DostonbekBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team4:524:52
112117+56:5083 Sizko AnttiCCB Velotooler 34CCB Velotooler5:375:37
113105+34:0675 Lake SeanIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 25IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team10:1910:19
114107+37:09141 Janssen YannickMemil Pro Cycling 26Memil Pro Cycling10:3010:30
115116+53:3465 Banaszek NorbertKolss Cycling Team 20Kolss Cycling Team,,10:30
  1011+14:2726 Colonna YuriWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 20Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,10:30
117104+33:27205 Wang XinKeyi Look Cycling Team 24Keyi Look Cycling Team,,10:30
118112+43:32194 Chen ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team 18Giant Cycling Team,,10:30
11992+22:42202 Hou WeijieKeyi Look Cycling Team 21Keyi Look Cycling Team,,10:30
120120+1:03:35196 Liu HaiwangGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team14:2514:25
DNF+ - 13:56:473 Koishi YumaNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini --
DNF+ - 13:56:4751 Ramanau RamanMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DNF+ - 13:56:47181 Ma GuangtongHengxiang Cycling Team 22Hengxiang Cycling Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-22 Bertazzo LiamWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia125100 13:56:47 13:56:47..
22-71 Cooper JosephIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 31IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team85700:150:15..
33-52 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 29Minsk Cycling Club70500:160:16..
44-14 Pacioni LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia60360:180:18..
55-182 de Maar MarcHengxiang Cycling Team 33Hengxiang Cycling Team50280:310:31..
66-74 Bayly CameronIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 26IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team4024,,0:31..
77-173 Meyer CameronMitchelton Scott 29Mitchelton Scott35200:340:34..
88-135 Nikitin MatveyAstana City 25Astana City30180:350:35..
99-136 Panassenko NikitaAstana City 25Astana City25160:380:38..
1010-121 Prades BenjamínTeam UKYO 33Team UKYO20140:430:43..
1111-106 Pruus PeeterRietumu Banka - Riga 28Rietumu Banka - Riga15120:450:45..
1212-25 Trosino MirkoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia10100:470:47..
1313-206 Dominguez DanielKeyi Look Cycling Team 32Keyi Look Cycling Team580:530:53..
1414-104 Lukševics ViestursRietumu Banka - Riga 30Rietumu Banka - Riga570:580:58..
1515-133 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 20Astana City561:011:01..
1616-161 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing 35,,1:01..
1717-44 Ormenese Caio GodoySoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 22Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team341:051:05..
1819▲1101 Bogdanovics MarisRietumu Banka - Riga 25Rietumu Banka - Riga331:221:22..
1918▼1166 Pachón Oscar MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  30RTS - Monton Racing 32,,1:22..
2020-73 Hucker RobbieIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 27IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team311:281:28..
2127▲611 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia31:291:29..
2221▼161 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 30Kolss Cycling Team31:341:34..
2322▼142 Nazaret MagnoSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 31Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team31:351:35..
2424-184 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team31:381:38..
2526▲1123 Earle NathanTeam UKYO 29Team UKYO31:391:39..
2628▲2162 Bani EugenioRTS - Monton Racing  26RTS - Monton Racing ,,1:39..
2729▲2134 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 23Astana City1:401:40..
2830▲245 Machado Silva GabrielSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 20Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team1:411:41..
2931▲296 Prendergast ChristopherH&R Block Pro Cycling  22H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,1:41..
3032▲2171 Hindley JaiMitchelton Scott 21Mitchelton Scott,,1:41..
3133▲216 Spreafico MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1:431:43..
3235▲3111 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 25Terengganu Cycling Team1:511:51..
3323▼1053 Tsishkou RamanMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club1:541:54..
3436▲2115 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 22Terengganu Cycling Team1:551:55..
3525▼101 Kuboki KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini  28Nippo - Vini Fantini 1:581:58..
3637▲1185 Chen MingrunHengxiang Cycling Team 21Hengxiang Cycling Team2:042:04..
3738▲1201 Bieken NazaerbiekeKeyi Look Cycling Team 23Keyi Look Cycling Team2:052:05..
3839▲143 de Souza Almeida AndréSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 24Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team2:082:08..
3940▲1165 Pena Cristian AndresRTS - Monton Racing  25RTS - Monton Racing 2:182:18..
4034▼663 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team2:302:30..
4141-131 Tsoy VladimirAstana City 20Astana City3:053:05..
4242-21 Andriato RafaelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3:273:27..
4343-23 Cecchin AlbertoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3:303:30..
4444-2 Grosu Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini 3:343:34..
4545-216 Wang Ya DongBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team3:453:45..
4647▲15 Nishimura HirokiNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini 4:034:03..
4748▲193 Lavery PhilipH&R Block Pro Cycling  27H&R Block Pro Cycling 4:054:05..
4849▲1213 Akparov AbdullojonBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team4:184:18..
4950▲16 Cima DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 4:434:43..
5051▲112 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia4:554:55..
5152▲115 Rivera KevinAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia5:475:47..
5253▲1211 Halmuratov MuradjanBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 35Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team6:106:10..
5354▲162 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team6:226:22..
5455▲1186 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team7:037:03..
5556▲1125 Tokuda SuguruTeam UKYO 23Team UKYO10:2710:27..
5657▲1122 Araque RodrigoTeam UKYO 26Team UKYO10:4610:46..
5758▲1154 Choi Hiu FungHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team10:5310:53..
5859▲1151 Ho BurrHKSI Pro Cycling Team 24HKSI Pro Cycling Team11:5711:57..
5960▲1191 Shi HangGiant Cycling Team 19Giant Cycling Team12:0312:03..
6064▲4155 Chiu Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team12:1412:14..
6165▲4212 Sunnatov AkramjonBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 20Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team12:2112:21..
6266▲4144 Moncorgé PierreMemil Pro Cycling 25Memil Pro Cycling12:2612:26..
6361▼2114 Goh Choon HuatTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team12:4312:43..
6463▼1193 Deng PenghaiGiant Cycling Team 19Giant Cycling Team12:5312:53..
6568▲392 Cartier AlexisH&R Block Pro Cycling  25H&R Block Pro Cycling 13:3113:31..
6667▲136 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 35Team Novo Nordisk13:5413:54..
6769▲294 Nadon Marc-AntoineH&R Block Pro Cycling  23H&R Block Pro Cycling 13:5713:57..
6871▲3132 Kulimbetov NurbolatAstana City 25Astana City14:1414:14..
6970▲1172 Bi WenhuiMitchelton Scott 24Mitchelton Scott14:2314:23..
  46-26 Colonna YuriWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 20Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia14:2714:27..
7172▲172 Giacoppo AnthonyIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 31IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team14:3614:36..
7274▲2183 Yan MengHengxiang Cycling Team 22Hengxiang Cycling Team14:5314:53..
7375▲224 Draperi MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia14:5714:57..
7476▲2112 Rosdi Mohd Nor UmardiTerengganu Cycling Team 31Terengganu Cycling Team15:1215:12..
7579▲454 Karaliok YauheniMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club16:3816:38..
7680▲446 Gohr Andre EduardoSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 21Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team16:4816:48..
7781▲484 Meadvancort JonahCCB Velotooler 20CCB Velotooler16:5416:54..
7883▲555 Shemetau MikhailMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club19:0319:03..
7985▲613 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia19:1219:12..
8084▲4116 Othman Muhamad Adiq HusaineTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team19:1619:16..
8187▲6124 Hiratsuka YoshimitsuTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO19:3119:31..
8286▲4126 Nakai MichimasaTeam UKYO 22Team UKYO19:3719:37..
8388▲5192 Xu ZhaoliangGiant Cycling Team 19Giant Cycling Team19:4019:40..
8482▼24 Uchima KoheiNippo - Vini Fantini  28Nippo - Vini Fantini 19:5219:52..
8590▲5152 Lau Wan Yau VincentHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team21:2421:24..
8693▲7175 Sweeny HarryMitchelton Scott 19Mitchelton Scott22:0222:02..
8794▲795 Rupnik JureH&R Block Pro Cycling  23H&R Block Pro Cycling 22:0922:09..
8895▲7174 Jenner SamuelMitchelton Scott 20Mitchelton Scott22:1022:10..
8992▲391 Samuel TravisH&R Block Pro Cycling  22H&R Block Pro Cycling 22:2522:25..
9098▲8113 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 33Terengganu Cycling Team22:2922:29..
9199▲8146 Orr RobertMemil Pro Cycling 36Memil Pro Cycling22:3922:39..
9262▼30202 Hou WeijieKeyi Look Cycling Team 21Keyi Look Cycling Team22:4222:42..
93100▲7215 Darmonov JakhongirBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 21Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team22:4922:49..
9491▼3102 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu Banka - Riga 25Rietumu Banka - Riga23:0123:01..
95104▲9103 Bēcis ArmandsRietumu Banka - Riga 26Rietumu Banka - Riga23:5223:52..
96105▲9176 Sun XiaolongMitchelton Scott 23Mitchelton Scott24:0624:06..
97103▲6105 Kanepejs DeinsRietumu Banka - Riga 21Rietumu Banka - Riga24:0924:09..
9896▼231 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk24:1524:15..
9997▼233 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk25:1525:15..
10089▼11195 Gu TianhaoGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team25:3425:34..
101107▲6163 Lunardon PaoloRTS - Monton Racing  25RTS - Monton Racing 26:2726:27..
102106▲434 de Keijzer GerdTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk27:0627:06..
103109▲6214 Ollamov DostonbekBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team31:4231:42..
104101▼3205 Wang XinKeyi Look Cycling Team 24Keyi Look Cycling Team33:2733:27..
105102▼375 Lake SeanIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 25IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team34:0634:06..
106111▲5164 Tzortzakis PolychronisRTS - Monton Racing  28RTS - Monton Racing 35:2635:26..
107108▲1141 Janssen YannickMemil Pro Cycling 26Memil Pro Cycling37:0937:09..
108112▲466 Skorenko MykytaKolss Cycling Team 24Kolss Cycling Team40:2140:21..
109113▲464 Banaszek AdrianKolss Cycling Team 23Kolss Cycling Team42:5142:51..
110116▲6153 Lau Wan Hei VictorHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team43:1443:14..
111115▲4142 Kanerva HiskiMemil Pro Cycling 23Memil Pro Cycling43:1943:19..
112110▼2194 Chen ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team 18Giant Cycling Team43:3243:32..
113117▲441 Chamorro FranciscoSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 36Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team45:5145:51..
114118▲435 Valognes QuentinTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk48:2648:26..
115119▲432 Benhamouda MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk48:3748:37..
116114▼265 Banaszek NorbertKolss Cycling Team 20Kolss Cycling Team53:3453:34..
117121▲483 Sizko AnttiCCB Velotooler 34CCB Velotooler56:5056:50..
118122▲4143 Hetherington BenMemil Pro Cycling 22Memil Pro Cycling59:3359:33..
119123▲4145 Kanerva JoniMemil Pro Cycling 22Memil Pro Cycling1:00:041:00:04..
120120-196 Liu HaiwangGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team1:03:351:03:35..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-22 Bertazzo LiamWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia30+5
23▲114 Pacioni LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia25+8
32▼152 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 29Minsk Cycling Club22-
44-101 Bogdanovics MarisRietumu Banka - Riga 25Rietumu Banka - Riga20+5
55-71 Cooper JosephIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 31IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team10-
6-11 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia10+10
76▼192 Cartier AlexisH&R Block Pro Cycling  25H&R Block Pro Cycling 10-
8-13 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia10+10
919▲102 Grosu Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini 9+8
107▼3182 de Maar MarcHengxiang Cycling Team 33Hengxiang Cycling Team6-
118▼374 Bayly CameronIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 26IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team6-
129▼3173 Meyer CameronMitchelton Scott 29Mitchelton Scott6-
1310▼3184 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team5-
1411▼373 Hucker RobbieIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 27IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team3-
1512▼321 Andriato RafaelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3-
1613▼394 Nadon Marc-AntoineH&R Block Pro Cycling  23H&R Block Pro Cycling 3-
1715▼2102 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu Banka - Riga 25Rietumu Banka - Riga3-
1816▼262 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team2-
19-41 Chamorro FranciscoSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 36Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team2+2
2017▼3104 Lukševics ViestursRietumu Banka - Riga 30Rietumu Banka - Riga1-
2118▼353 Tsishkou RamanMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club1-
2220▼266 Skorenko MykytaKolss Cycling Team 24Kolss Cycling Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-161 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing 34-
22-182 de Maar MarcHengxiang Cycling Team 33Hengxiang Cycling Team18-
33-201 Bieken NazaerbiekeKeyi Look Cycling Team 23Keyi Look Cycling Team15-
44-173 Meyer CameronMitchelton Scott 29Mitchelton Scott14-
55-185 Chen MingrunHengxiang Cycling Team 21Hengxiang Cycling Team12-
66-121 Prades BenjamínTeam UKYO 33Team UKYO11-
77-104 Lukševics ViestursRietumu Banka - Riga 30Rietumu Banka - Riga8-
88-166 Pachón Oscar MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  30RTS - Monton Racing 8-
99-171 Hindley JaiMitchelton Scott 21Mitchelton Scott6-
1011▲142 Nazaret MagnoSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 31Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team4+1
1110▼1123 Earle NathanTeam UKYO 29Team UKYO4-
1212-136 Panassenko NikitaAstana City 25Astana City2-
1313-106 Pruus PeeterRietumu Banka - Riga 28Rietumu Banka - Riga2-
1414-206 Dominguez DanielKeyi Look Cycling Team 32Keyi Look Cycling Team2-
1515-16 Spreafico MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2-
16-91 Samuel TravisH&R Block Pro Cycling  22H&R Block Pro Cycling 2+2
1716▼171 Cooper JosephIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 31IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team1-
1817▼173 Hucker RobbieIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 27IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team1-
1918▼112 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1-
2019▼1191 Shi HangGiant Cycling Team 19Giant Cycling Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 17th September 2017
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1

Race profile



Websites:
www.facebook.com/Tour-of-China-242840536445590/
www.thetourofchina.com/en/

Race ranking position
187th
48 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.