2016
2018
«
»
2017»

Tour of China I

(2.1)
2017»Stage 4 (ITT)»Chengdu JintangChengdu Jintang(3.3km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeAvg
12+0:1471 COOPER JosephIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team31IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team14200:04:0348.889
21+0:0022 BERTAZZO LiamWilier Triestina - Selle Italia25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia5120:04
0:04
48.097
37+0:33173 MEYER CameronMitchelton Scott29Mitchelton Scott37,,
0:04
48.097
46+0:3074 BAYLY CameronIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team26IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team50:05
0:05
47.903
572+14:3572 GIACOPPO AnthonyIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team31IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team40:08
0:08
47.331
692+21:5591 SAMUEL TravisH&R Block Pro Cycling 22H&R Block Pro Cycling 30:11
0:11
46.772
75+0:30182 DE MAAR MarcHengxiang Cycling Team33Hengxiang Cycling Team20:12
0:12
46.588
820+1:2773 HUCKER RobbieIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team27IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team1,,
0:12
46.588
944+3:392 GROSU Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini 25Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:13
0:13
46.406
1013+0:52206 DOMINGUEZ DanielKeyi Look Cycling Team32Keyi Look Cycling Team,,
0:13
46.406
113+0:1552 PAPOK SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club29Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:13
46.406
1210+0:42121 PRADES BenjamínTeam UKYO33Team UKYO,,
0:13
46.406
13111+35:25164 TZORTZAKIS PolychronisRTS - Monton Racing 28RTS - Monton Racing 0:14
0:14
46.226
1491+21:46102 VOSEKALNS AndrisRietumu Banka - Riga25Rietumu Banka - Riga0:15
0:15
46.047
1511+0:44106 PRUUS PeeterRietumu Banka - Riga28Rietumu Banka - Riga,,
0:15
46.047
16103+23:49105 KANEPEJS DeinsRietumu Banka - Riga21Rietumu Banka - Riga,,
0:15
46.047
1779+16:3754 KARALIOK YauheniMinsk Cycling Club21Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:15
46.047
1819+1:24101 BOGDANOVICS MarisRietumu Banka - Riga25Rietumu Banka - Riga0:16
0:16
45.869
198+0:34135 NIKITIN MatveyAstana City25Astana City,,
0:16
45.869
204+0:2214 PACIONI LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,
0:16
45.869
2122+1:3442 NAZARET MagnoSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team31Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team0:17
0:17
45.692
22102+23:4675 LAKE SeanIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team25IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team,,
0:17
45.692
23104+23:51103 BĒCIS ArmandsRietumu Banka - Riga26Rietumu Banka - Riga,,
0:17
45.692
2493+22:01175 SWEENY HarryMitchelton Scott19Mitchelton Scott,,
0:17
45.692
2512+0:4625 TROSINO MirkoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
0:17
45.692
2669+13:5694 NADON Marc-AntoineH&R Block Pro Cycling 23H&R Block Pro Cycling 0:19
0:19
45.344
279+0:37136 PANASSENKO NikitaAstana City25Astana City,,
0:19
45.344
2823+1:3553 TSISHKOU RamanMinsk Cycling Club22Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:19
45.344
2925+1:371 KUBOKI KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini 28Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:20
0:20
45.171
3036+1:54115 BATMUNKH Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team22Terengganu Cycling Team,,
0:20
45.171
3126+1:38123 EARLE NathanTeam UKYO29Team UKYO0:21
0:21
45.000
3268+13:3092 CARTIER AlexisH&R Block Pro Cycling 25H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,
0:21
45.000
3341+3:04131 TSOY VladimirAstana City20Astana City,,
0:21
45.000
3415+1:00133 KUZMIN AntonAstana City20Astana City,,
0:21
45.000
3527+1:3811 BENFATTO MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,
0:21
45.000
3628+1:38162 BANI EugenioRTS - Monton Racing 26RTS - Monton Racing ,,
0:21
45.000
37113+42:5064 BANASZEK AdrianKolss Cycling Team23Kolss Cycling Team0:22
0:22
44.830
3829+1:39134 LUCHSHENKO SergeyAstana City23Astana City,,
0:22
44.830
3980+16:4746 GOHR Andre EduardoSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team21Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team,,
0:22
44.830
40107+26:26163 LUNARDON PaoloRTS - Monton Racing 25RTS - Monton Racing ,,
0:22
44.830
4121+1:3361 POLIVODA OleksandrKolss Cycling Team30Kolss Cycling Team,,
0:22
44.830
4224+1:37184 LIU JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team24Hengxiang Cycling Team0:23
0:23
44.662
4330+1:4045 MACHADO SILVA GabrielSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team20Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team,,
0:23
44.662
4431+1:4096 PRENDERGAST ChristopherH&R Block Pro Cycling 22H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,
0:23
44.662
4532+1:40171 HINDLEY JaiMitchelton Scott21Mitchelton Scott,,
0:23
44.662
 46 46+3:5626 COLONNA YuriWilier Triestina - Selle Italia20Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:24
0:24
44.494
4783+19:0255 SHEMETAU MikhailMinsk Cycling Club23Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:24
44.494
4894+22:0895 RUPNIK JureH&R Block Pro Cycling 23H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,
0:24
44.494
49123+1:00:03145 KANERVA JoniMemil Pro Cycling22Memil Pro Cycling,,
0:24
44.494
50122+59:32143 HETHERINGTON BenMemil Pro Cycling22Memil Pro Cycling,,
0:24
44.494
5173+14:49181 MA GuangtongHengxiang Cycling Team22Hengxiang Cycling Team,,
0:24
44.494
5260+12:02191 SHI HangGiant Cycling Team19Giant Cycling Team,,
0:24
44.494
5388+19:39192 XU ZhaoliangGiant Cycling Team19Giant Cycling Team0:25
0:25
44.328
5433+1:4216 SPREAFICO MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,
0:25
44.328
5574+14:52183 YAN MengHengxiang Cycling Team22Hengxiang Cycling Team,,
0:25
44.328
5695+22:09174 JENNER SamuelMitchelton Scott20Mitchelton Scott,,
0:25
44.328
5796+22:1031 CLANCY StephenTeam Novo Nordisk25Team Novo Nordisk0:26
0:26
44.164
5867+12:3036 WILLIAMS ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk35Team Novo Nordisk0:27
0:27
44.000
5917+1:0444 ORMENESE Caio GodoySoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team22Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team,,
0:27
44.000
6034+1:4563 BRATASHCHUK AndriiKolss Cycling Team25Kolss Cycling Team0:28
0:28
43.838
6152+5:4615 RIVERA KevinAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,
0:28
43.838
6271+14:13132 KULIMBETOV NurbolatAstana City25Astana City,,
0:28
43.838
6354+6:2162 KONONENKO MykhayloKolss Cycling Team29Kolss Cycling Team0:29
0:29
43.676
6475+14:5624 DRAPERI MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
0:29
43.676
6543+3:2923 CECCHIN AlbertoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
0:29
43.676
6614+0:57104 LUKŠEVICS ViestursRietumu Banka - Riga30Rietumu Banka - Riga,,
0:29
43.676
6777+14:5751 RAMANAU RamanMinsk Cycling Club23Minsk Cycling Club0:30
0:30
43.516
6838+2:04201 BIEKEN NazaerbiekeKeyi Look Cycling Team23Keyi Look Cycling Team,,
0:30
43.516
69105+24:05176 SUN XiaolongMitchelton Scott23Mitchelton Scott0:31
0:31
43.358
7085+19:1813 MALUCELLI MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,
0:31
43.358
7116+1:00161 ORTEGA MauricioRTS - Monton Racing 36RTS - Monton Racing ,,
0:31
43.358
72118+48:2535 VALOGNES QuentinTeam Novo Nordisk21Team Novo Nordisk0:32
0:32
43.200
7318+1:21166 PACHÓN Oscar MauricioRTS - Monton Racing 30RTS - Monton Racing ,,
0:32
43.200
7457+10:45122 ARAQUE RodrigoTeam UKYO26Team UKYO,,
0:32
43.200
7553+6:09211 HALMURATOV MuradjanBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team35Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,
0:32
43.200
76101+22:56205 WANG XinKeyi Look Cycling Team24Keyi Look Cycling Team,,
0:32
43.200
7799+22:38146 ORR RobertMemil Pro Cycling36Memil Pro Cycling,,
0:32
43.200
7835+1:50111 MAZUKI Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team25Terengganu Cycling Team0:33
0:33
43.043
7942+3:2621 ANDRIATO RafaelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
0:33
43.043
8045+3:44216 WANG Ya DongBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,
0:33
43.043
8162+12:11202 HOU WeijieKeyi Look Cycling Team21Keyi Look Cycling Team,,
0:33
43.043
8239+2:0743 DE SOUZA ALMEIDA AndréSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team24Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team,,
0:33
43.043
8359+11:56151 HO BurrHKSI Pro Cycling Team24HKSI Pro Cycling Team0:34
0:34
42.888
8489+21:19195 GU TianhaoGiant Cycling Team21Giant Cycling Team,,
0:34
42.888
8551+4:5412 BONUSI RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,
0:34
42.888
8686+19:21126 NAKAI MichimasaTeam UKYO22Team UKYO,,
0:34
42.888
87108+26:38141 JANSSEN YannickMemil Pro Cycling26Memil Pro Cycling,,
0:34
42.888
88114+43:0365 BANASZEK NorbertKolss Cycling Team20Kolss Cycling Team0:35
0:35
42.734
89120+49:09196 LIU HaiwangGiant Cycling Team21Giant Cycling Team,,
0:35
42.734
9050+4:236 CIMA DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini 24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
0:35
42.734
91115+43:03142 KANERVA HiskiMemil Pro Cycling23Memil Pro Cycling,,
0:35
42.734
9264+12:13155 CHIU Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team21HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,
0:35
42.734
9361+12:03114 GOH Choon HuatTerengganu Cycling Team26Terengganu Cycling Team0:36
0:36
42.581
9481+16:5384 MEADVANCORT JonahCCB Velotooler20CCB Velotooler,,
0:36
42.581
9548+4:0493 LAVERY PhilipH&R Block Pro Cycling 27H&R Block Pro Cycling 0:37
0:37
42.429
9637+2:03185 CHEN MingrunHengxiang Cycling Team21Hengxiang Cycling Team0:38
0:38
42.278
9790+21:23152 LAU Wan Yau VincentHKSI Pro Cycling Team20HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,
0:38
42.278
9870+14:08172 BI WenhuiMitchelton Scott24Mitchelton Scott,,
0:38
42.278
9966+12:25144 MONCORGÉ PierreMemil Pro Cycling25Memil Pro Cycling,,
0:38
42.278
10055+6:31186 WANG BoHengxiang Cycling Team24Hengxiang Cycling Team,,
0:38
42.278
10158+10:52154 CHOI Hiu FungHKSI Pro Cycling Team21HKSI Pro Cycling Team0:39
0:39
42.128
10265+12:20212 SUNNATOV AkramjonBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team20Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,
0:39
42.128
10397+22:2333 BRAND SamTeam Novo Nordisk26Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:39
42.128
104106+24:1434 DE KEIJZER GerdTeam Novo Nordisk23Team Novo Nordisk0:40
0:40
41.979
105119+48:3632 BENHAMOUDA MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk22Team Novo Nordisk0:41
0:41
41.831
106121+51:1283 SIZKO AnttiCCB Velotooler34CCB Velotooler,,
0:41
41.831
107110+33:01194 CHEN ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team18Giant Cycling Team,,
0:41
41.831
108117+45:5041 CHAMORRO FranciscoSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team36Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team,,
0:41
41.831
10949+4:17213 AKPAROV AbdullojonBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,
0:41
41.831
110112+40:2066 SKORENKO MykytaKolss Cycling Team24Kolss Cycling Team0:42
0:42
41.684
111100+22:48215 DARMONOV JakhongirBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team21Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,
0:42
41.684
11256+10:26125 TOKUDA SuguruTeam UKYO23Team UKYO,,
0:42
41.684
11382+17:004 UCHIMA KoheiNippo - Vini Fantini 28Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:43
0:43
41.538
11440+2:17165 PENA Cristian AndresRTS - Monton Racing 25RTS - Monton Racing ,,
0:43
41.538
11587+19:30124 HIRATSUKA YoshimitsuTeam UKYO28Team UKYO,,
0:43
41.538
11698+22:28113 SALEH Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team33Terengganu Cycling Team0:44
0:44
41.394
117116+43:13153 LAU Wan Hei VictorHKSI Pro Cycling Team22HKSI Pro Cycling Team0:45
0:45
41.250
118109+26:49214 OLLAMOV DostonbekBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,
0:45
41.250
11976+14:56112 ROSDI Mohd Nor UmardiTerengganu Cycling Team31Terengganu Cycling Team0:46
0:46
41.107
12084+19:15116 OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq HusaineTerengganu Cycling Team26Terengganu Cycling Team0:49
0:49
40.685
12163+12:13193 DENG PenghaiGiant Cycling Team19Giant Cycling Team0:51
0:51
40.408
12278+15:283 KOISHI YumaNippo - Vini Fantini 24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
0:51
40.408
12347+4:025 NISHIMURA HirokiNippo - Vini Fantini 22Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:55
0:55
39.866
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-22 BERTAZZO LiamWilier Triestina - Selle Italia25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3 11:13:22..
24▲271 COOPER JosephIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team31IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team0:14
0:14
..
32▼152 PAPOK SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club29Minsk Cycling Club0:15
0:15
..
43▼114 PACIONI LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:22
0:22
..
56▲1182 DE MAAR MarcHengxiang Cycling Team33Hengxiang Cycling Team0:30
0:30
..
68▲274 BAYLY CameronIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team26IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team,,
0:30
..
711▲4173 MEYER CameronMitchelton Scott29Mitchelton Scott0:33
0:33
..
85▼3135 NIKITIN MatveyAstana City25Astana City0:34
0:34
..
97▼2136 PANASSENKO NikitaAstana City25Astana City0:37
0:37
..
1010-121 PRADES BenjamínTeam UKYO33Team UKYO0:42
0:42
..
1113▲2106 PRUUS PeeterRietumu Banka - Riga28Rietumu Banka - Riga0:44
0:44
..
1212-25 TROSINO MirkoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:46
0:46
..
1316▲3206 DOMINGUEZ DanielKeyi Look Cycling Team32Keyi Look Cycling Team0:52
0:52
..
149▼5104 LUKŠEVICS ViestursRietumu Banka - Riga30Rietumu Banka - Riga0:57
0:57
..
1517▲2133 KUZMIN AntonAstana City20Astana City1:00
1:00
..
1614▼2161 ORTEGA MauricioRTS - Monton Racing 36RTS - Monton Racing ,,
1:00
..
1715▼244 ORMENESE Caio GodoySoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team22Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team1:04
1:04
..
1818-166 PACHÓN Oscar MauricioRTS - Monton Racing 30RTS - Monton Racing 1:21
1:21
..
1919-101 BOGDANOVICS MarisRietumu Banka - Riga25Rietumu Banka - Riga1:24
1:24
..
2022▲273 HUCKER RobbieIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team27IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team1:27
1:27
..
2120▼161 POLIVODA OleksandrKolss Cycling Team30Kolss Cycling Team1:33
1:33
..
2227▲542 NAZARET MagnoSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team31Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team1:34
1:34
..
2323-53 TSISHKOU RamanMinsk Cycling Club22Minsk Cycling Club1:35
1:35
..
2421▼3184 LIU JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team24Hengxiang Cycling Team1:37
1:37
..
2524▼11 KUBOKI KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini 28Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
1:37
..
2633▲7123 EARLE NathanTeam UKYO29Team UKYO1:38
1:38
..
2726▼111 BENFATTO MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,
1:38
..
2825▼3162 BANI EugenioRTS - Monton Racing 26RTS - Monton Racing ,,
1:38
..
2928▼1134 LUCHSHENKO SergeyAstana City23Astana City1:39
1:39
..
3034▲445 MACHADO SILVA GabrielSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team20Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team1:40
1:40
..
3130▼196 PRENDERGAST ChristopherH&R Block Pro Cycling 22H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,
1:40
..
3235▲3171 HINDLEY JaiMitchelton Scott21Mitchelton Scott,,
1:40
..
3331▼216 SPREAFICO MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1:42
1:42
..
3432▼263 BRATASHCHUK AndriiKolss Cycling Team25Kolss Cycling Team1:45
1:45
..
3529▼6111 MAZUKI Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team25Terengganu Cycling Team1:50
1:50
..
3639▲3115 BATMUNKH Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team22Terengganu Cycling Team1:54
1:54
..
3736▼1185 CHEN MingrunHengxiang Cycling Team21Hengxiang Cycling Team2:03
2:03
..
3837▼1201 BIEKEN NazaerbiekeKeyi Look Cycling Team23Keyi Look Cycling Team2:04
2:04
..
3938▼143 DE SOUZA ALMEIDA AndréSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team24Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team2:07
2:07
..
4040-165 PENA Cristian AndresRTS - Monton Racing 25RTS - Monton Racing 2:17
2:17
..
4141-131 TSOY VladimirAstana City20Astana City3:04
3:04
..
4242-21 ANDRIATO RafaelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3:26
3:26
..
4343-23 CECCHIN AlbertoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3:29
3:29
..
4446▲22 GROSU Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini 25Nippo - Vini Fantini 3:39
3:39
..
4545-216 WANG Ya DongBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team3:44
3:44
..
4648▲226 COLONNA YuriWilier Triestina - Selle Italia20Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3:56
3:56
..
4744▼35 NISHIMURA HirokiNippo - Vini Fantini 22Nippo - Vini Fantini 4:02
4:02
..
4847▼193 LAVERY PhilipH&R Block Pro Cycling 27H&R Block Pro Cycling 4:04
4:04
..
4949-213 AKPAROV AbdullojonBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team4:17
4:17
..
5050-6 CIMA DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini 24Nippo - Vini Fantini 4:23
4:23
..
5151-12 BONUSI RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia4:54
4:54
..
5252-15 RIVERA KevinAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia5:46
5:46
..
5353-211 HALMURATOV MuradjanBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team35Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team6:09
6:09
..
5454-62 KONONENKO MykhayloKolss Cycling Team29Kolss Cycling Team6:21
6:21
..
5555-186 WANG BoHengxiang Cycling Team24Hengxiang Cycling Team6:31
6:31
..
5656-125 TOKUDA SuguruTeam UKYO23Team UKYO10:26
10:26
..
5757-122 ARAQUE RodrigoTeam UKYO26Team UKYO10:45
10:45
..
5858-154 CHOI Hiu FungHKSI Pro Cycling Team21HKSI Pro Cycling Team10:52
10:52
..
5959-151 HO BurrHKSI Pro Cycling Team24HKSI Pro Cycling Team11:56
11:56
..
6062▲2191 SHI HangGiant Cycling Team19Giant Cycling Team12:02
12:02
..
6161-114 GOH Choon HuatTerengganu Cycling Team26Terengganu Cycling Team12:03
12:03
..
6263▲1202 HOU WeijieKeyi Look Cycling Team21Keyi Look Cycling Team12:11
12:11
..
6360▼3193 DENG PenghaiGiant Cycling Team19Giant Cycling Team12:13
12:13
..
6464-155 CHIU Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team21HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,
12:13
..
6565-212 SUNNATOV AkramjonBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team20Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team12:20
12:20
..
6666-144 MONCORGÉ PierreMemil Pro Cycling25Memil Pro Cycling12:25
12:25
..
6767-36 WILLIAMS ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk35Team Novo Nordisk12:30
12:30
..
6868-92 CARTIER AlexisH&R Block Pro Cycling 25H&R Block Pro Cycling 13:30
13:30
..
6970▲194 NADON Marc-AntoineH&R Block Pro Cycling 23H&R Block Pro Cycling 13:56
13:56
..
7069▼1172 BI WenhuiMitchelton Scott24Mitchelton Scott14:08
14:08
..
7171-132 KULIMBETOV NurbolatAstana City25Astana City14:13
14:13
..
7274▲272 GIACOPPO AnthonyIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team31IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team14:35
14:35
..
7373-181 MA GuangtongHengxiang Cycling Team22Hengxiang Cycling Team14:49
14:49
..
7477▲3183 YAN MengHengxiang Cycling Team22Hengxiang Cycling Team14:52
14:52
..
7576▲124 DRAPERI MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia14:56
14:56
..
7672▼4112 ROSDI Mohd Nor UmardiTerengganu Cycling Team31Terengganu Cycling Team,,
14:56
..
7775▼251 RAMANAU RamanMinsk Cycling Club23Minsk Cycling Club14:57
14:57
..
7878-3 KOISHI YumaNippo - Vini Fantini 24Nippo - Vini Fantini 15:28
15:28
..
7981▲254 KARALIOK YauheniMinsk Cycling Club21Minsk Cycling Club16:37
16:37
..
8082▲246 GOHR Andre EduardoSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team21Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team16:47
16:47
..
8179▼284 MEADVANCORT JonahCCB Velotooler20CCB Velotooler16:53
16:53
..
8280▼24 UCHIMA KoheiNippo - Vini Fantini 28Nippo - Vini Fantini 17:00
17:00
..
8384▲155 SHEMETAU MikhailMinsk Cycling Club23Minsk Cycling Club19:02
19:02
..
8483▼1116 OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq HusaineTerengganu Cycling Team26Terengganu Cycling Team19:15
19:15
..
8585-13 MALUCELLI MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia19:18
19:18
..
8686-126 NAKAI MichimasaTeam UKYO22Team UKYO19:21
19:21
..
8787-124 HIRATSUKA YoshimitsuTeam UKYO28Team UKYO19:30
19:30
..
8888-192 XU ZhaoliangGiant Cycling Team19Giant Cycling Team19:39
19:39
..
8990▲1195 GU TianhaoGiant Cycling Team21Giant Cycling Team21:19
21:19
..
9089▼1152 LAU Wan Yau VincentHKSI Pro Cycling Team20HKSI Pro Cycling Team21:23
21:23
..
9191-102 VOSEKALNS AndrisRietumu Banka - Riga25Rietumu Banka - Riga21:46
21:46
..
9294▲291 SAMUEL TravisH&R Block Pro Cycling 22H&R Block Pro Cycling 21:55
21:55
..
9395▲2175 SWEENY HarryMitchelton Scott19Mitchelton Scott22:01
22:01
..
9493▼195 RUPNIK JureH&R Block Pro Cycling 23H&R Block Pro Cycling 22:08
22:08
..
9597▲2174 JENNER SamuelMitchelton Scott20Mitchelton Scott22:09
22:09
..
9696-31 CLANCY StephenTeam Novo Nordisk25Team Novo Nordisk22:10
22:10
..
9798▲133 BRAND SamTeam Novo Nordisk26Team Novo Nordisk22:23
22:23
..
9892▼6113 SALEH Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team33Terengganu Cycling Team22:28
22:28
..
99100▲1146 ORR RobertMemil Pro Cycling36Memil Pro Cycling22:38
22:38
..
10099▼1215 DARMONOV JakhongirBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team21Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team22:48
22:48
..
101101-205 WANG XinKeyi Look Cycling Team24Keyi Look Cycling Team22:56
22:56
..
102102-75 LAKE SeanIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team25IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team23:46
23:46
..
103103-105 KANEPEJS DeinsRietumu Banka - Riga21Rietumu Banka - Riga23:49
23:49
..
104106▲2103 BĒCIS ArmandsRietumu Banka - Riga26Rietumu Banka - Riga23:51
23:51
..
105105-176 SUN XiaolongMitchelton Scott23Mitchelton Scott24:05
24:05
..
106104▼234 DE KEIJZER GerdTeam Novo Nordisk23Team Novo Nordisk24:14
24:14
..
107107-163 LUNARDON PaoloRTS - Monton Racing 25RTS - Monton Racing 26:26
26:26
..
108108-141 JANSSEN YannickMemil Pro Cycling26Memil Pro Cycling26:38
26:38
..
109109-214 OLLAMOV DostonbekBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team26:49
26:49
..
110110-194 CHEN ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team18Giant Cycling Team33:01
33:01
..
111111-164 TZORTZAKIS PolychronisRTS - Monton Racing 28RTS - Monton Racing 35:25
35:25
..
112112-66 SKORENKO MykytaKolss Cycling Team24Kolss Cycling Team40:20
40:20
..
113113-64 BANASZEK AdrianKolss Cycling Team23Kolss Cycling Team42:50
42:50
..
114115▲165 BANASZEK NorbertKolss Cycling Team20Kolss Cycling Team43:03
43:03
..
115116▲1142 KANERVA HiskiMemil Pro Cycling23Memil Pro Cycling,,
43:03
..
116114▼2153 LAU Wan Hei VictorHKSI Pro Cycling Team22HKSI Pro Cycling Team43:13
43:13
..
117117-41 CHAMORRO FranciscoSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team36Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team45:50
45:50
..
118118-35 VALOGNES QuentinTeam Novo Nordisk21Team Novo Nordisk48:25
48:25
..
119119-32 BENHAMOUDA MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk22Team Novo Nordisk48:36
48:36
..
120120-196 LIU HaiwangGiant Cycling Team21Giant Cycling Team49:09
49:09
..
121121-83 SIZKO AnttiCCB Velotooler34CCB Velotooler51:12
51:12
..
122122-143 HETHERINGTON BenMemil Pro Cycling22Memil Pro Cycling59:32
59:32
..
123123-145 KANERVA JoniMemil Pro Cycling22Memil Pro Cycling1:00:03
1:00:03
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-22 BERTAZZO LiamWilier Triestina - Selle Italia25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia25-
22-52 PAPOK SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club29Minsk Cycling Club22-
33-14 PACIONI LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia17-
44-101 BOGDANOVICS MarisRietumu Banka - Riga25Rietumu Banka - Riga15-
55-71 COOPER JosephIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team31IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team10-
66-92 CARTIER AlexisH&R Block Pro Cycling 25H&R Block Pro Cycling 10-
77-182 DE MAAR MarcHengxiang Cycling Team33Hengxiang Cycling Team6-
88-74 BAYLY CameronIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team26IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team6-
99-173 MEYER CameronMitchelton Scott29Mitchelton Scott6-
1010-184 LIU JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team24Hengxiang Cycling Team5-
1111-73 HUCKER RobbieIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team27IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team3-
1212-21 ANDRIATO RafaelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3-
1313-94 NADON Marc-AntoineH&R Block Pro Cycling 23H&R Block Pro Cycling 3-
1414-181 MA GuangtongHengxiang Cycling Team22Hengxiang Cycling Team3-
1515-102 VOSEKALNS AndrisRietumu Banka - Riga25Rietumu Banka - Riga3-
1616-62 KONONENKO MykhayloKolss Cycling Team29Kolss Cycling Team2-
1717-104 LUKŠEVICS ViestursRietumu Banka - Riga30Rietumu Banka - Riga1-
1818-53 TSISHKOU RamanMinsk Cycling Club22Minsk Cycling Club1-
1919-2 GROSU Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini 25Nippo - Vini Fantini 1-
2020-66 SKORENKO MykytaKolss Cycling Team24Kolss Cycling Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-161 ORTEGA MauricioRTS - Monton Racing 36RTS - Monton Racing 34-
22-182 DE MAAR MarcHengxiang Cycling Team33Hengxiang Cycling Team18-
33-201 BIEKEN NazaerbiekeKeyi Look Cycling Team23Keyi Look Cycling Team15-
44-173 MEYER CameronMitchelton Scott29Mitchelton Scott14-
55-185 CHEN MingrunHengxiang Cycling Team21Hengxiang Cycling Team12-
66-121 PRADES BenjamínTeam UKYO33Team UKYO11-
77-104 LUKŠEVICS ViestursRietumu Banka - Riga30Rietumu Banka - Riga8-
88-166 PACHÓN Oscar MauricioRTS - Monton Racing 30RTS - Monton Racing 8-
99-171 HINDLEY JaiMitchelton Scott21Mitchelton Scott6-
1010-123 EARLE NathanTeam UKYO29Team UKYO4-
1111-42 NAZARET MagnoSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team31Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team3-
1212-136 PANASSENKO NikitaAstana City25Astana City2-
1313-106 PRUUS PeeterRietumu Banka - Riga28Rietumu Banka - Riga2-
1414-206 DOMINGUEZ DanielKeyi Look Cycling Team32Keyi Look Cycling Team2-
1515-16 SPREAFICO MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2-
1616-71 COOPER JosephIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team31IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team1-
1717-73 HUCKER RobbieIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team27IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team1-
1818-12 BONUSI RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1-
1919-191 SHI HangGiant Cycling Team19Giant Cycling Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Race profile