Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   Tour of China I (2.1)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
174 Peñalver Manuel19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896142068+21:232:38:33 2:38:33
255 Von Hoff Steele30Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team51286+32:43,, ,,
3171 Liu Jianpeng25Hengxiang Cycling Team3757+13:44,, ,,
441 Molano Juan Sebastián23Manzana Postobon51+0:00,, ,,
5103 Bokeloh Jonas22LKT Team Brandenburg472+23:10,, ,,
642 Parra Jordan24Manzana Postobon378+28:59,, ,,
771 Jurado Cristofer Robin22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896269+21:37,, ,,
811 Mareczko Jakub24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia180+32:21,, ,,
921 Cima Damiano25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini2+0:08,, ,,
1052 Freiberg Michael27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team50+10:24,, ,,
11165 Kulyk Andriy29Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team61+19:23,, ,,
126 Viel Mattia23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec64+20:20,, ,,
131 Benfatto Marco30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec75+24:33,, ,,
14176 Vosekalns Andris26Hengxiang Cycling Team81+32:36,, ,,
1572 Mazzucco Fabio19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189615+0:26,, ,,
1661 Shumov Nikolai24Minsk Cycling Club59+15:54,, ,,
1723 Yoshida Hayato29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini88+34:04,, ,,
1851 Giacoppo Anthony32Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team51+10:32,, ,,
19131 Toffali Nicola25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira60+17:58,, ,,
2026 Okamoto Hayato23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini17+0:28,, ,,
2132 Benhamouda Mehdi23Team Novo Nordisk105+54:02,, ,,
22164 Kononenko Mykhaylo30Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team10+0:25,, ,,
23124 Mazuki Nur Amirul Fakhruddin26Terengganu Cycling Team22+0:28,, ,,
24112 Valade Jayson27H&R Block Pro Cycling 110+1:01:05,, ,,
25173 Zheng Zhang23Hengxiang Cycling Team19+0:28,, ,,
264 Spreafico Matteo25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec27+0:28,, ,,
27213 Khorshid Khalil30Yunnan Lvshan Landscape23+0:28,, ,,
28183 Hennessy Jacob22Mitchelton - BikeExchange56+12:32,, ,,
2943 Higuita Sergio21Manzana Postobon9+0:24,, ,,
3035 Irvine Declan19Team Novo Nordisk99+45:07,, ,,
31125 Eyob Metkel25Terengganu Cycling Team18+0:28,, ,,
3286 Autran José Eduardo 18Start Team Gusto94+41:58,, ,,
3376 Abderrahim Zahiri22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189624+0:28,, ,,
345 Lizde Seid23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec11+0:25,, ,,
35105 Weber Philip20LKT Team Brandenburg77+28:23,, ,,
36113 Rupnik Jure24H&R Block Pro Cycling 48+9:44,, ,,
3781 Aular Orluis21Start Team Gusto70+22:09,, ,,
3816 Marchetti Moreno20Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia104+51:22,, ,,
3973 Zana Filippo19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189620+0:28,, ,,
4012 Bevilacqua Simone21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia83+32:36,, ,,
41102 Banusch Richard 20LKT Team Brandenburg63+20:13,, ,,
42115 Galarreta David25H&R Block Pro Cycling 21+0:28,, ,,
43212 Pourhashemi Hamid28Yunnan Lvshan Landscape29+0:28,, ,,
4444 Osorio Juan Felipe23Manzana Postobon41+0:48,, ,,
45123 Batmunkh Maral-erdene23Terengganu Cycling Team28+0:28,, ,,
4663 Vorganov Eduard35Minsk Cycling Club8+0:24,, ,,
47134 Marque Alejandro Manuel36Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira7+0:23,, ,,
48161 Li Shuai 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team84+32:40,, ,,
49172 Chen Mingrun22Hengxiang Cycling Team6+0:22,, ,,
50203 Li Zisen20Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team49+9:52,, ,,
51135 Figueiredo Frederico27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira26+0:28,, ,,
52132 Pereira Valter28Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira34+0:28,, ,,
53126 Goh Choon Huat27Terengganu Cycling Team33+0:28,, ,,
54145 Tesler Artem29RTS Racing Team82+32:36,, ,,
55114 Thibault Jean-Denis20H&R Block Pro Cycling 65+20:21,, ,,
56111 Mudgway Luke22H&R Block Pro Cycling 25+0:28,, ,,
57192 Polivoda Oleksandr31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team12+0:25,, ,,
5854 Crome Sam24Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team4+0:20,, ,,
59122 Ovechkin Artem32Terengganu Cycling Team30+0:28,, ,,
6046 Suaza Bernardo25Manzana Postobon36+0:28,, ,,
61133 Livramento David34Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira76+25:02,, ,,
6283 Espinoza Ignacio Alejandro18Start Team Gusto95+42:17,, ,,
6313 Mosca Jacopo25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3+0:18,, ,,
64181 Niu Yikui24Mitchelton - BikeExchange5+0:20,, ,,
6545 Amador Juan José20Manzana Postobon53+11:32,, ,,
66121 Saleh Mohd Zamri34Terengganu Cycling Team101+46:43,, ,,
67182 Bieken Nazaerbieke24Mitchelton - BikeExchange31+0:28,, ,,
68196 Nieto Edgar Nohales32Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team73+23:19,, ,,
69142 Kasyanov Oleksiy26RTS Racing Team16+0:26,, ,,
7056 Davids Brendon25Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team13+0:25,, ,,
7184 Bazan Oscar Nehuen19Start Team Gusto100+45:22,, ,,
72186 Sweeny Harry20Mitchelton - BikeExchange40+0:43,, ,,
73175 Yan Meng23Hengxiang Cycling Team85+32:41,, ,,
74194 Qiao Feng27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team89+36:49,, ,,
75116 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær Sindre24H&R Block Pro Cycling 79+31:46,, ,,
76156 Lau Wan Yau21HKSI Pro Cycling Team74+23:41,, ,,
77163 Li Daihou 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team90+36:49,, ,,
78205 Gutierrez Pedro29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team42+1:01,, ,,
79143 Shnyrko Alexei24RTS Racing Team103+49:24,, ,,
80191 Ortega Mauricio37Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team38+0:28,, ,,
8166 Sobal Yauhen37Minsk Cycling Club47+9:00,, ,,
82204 Monsalve Yonathan29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team35+0:28,, ,,
83193 Zhang Chunlong28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team108+58:59,, ,,
843 Rivera Kevin20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec39+0:28,, ,,
85162 Wang Lizhen 19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team93+41:34,, ,,
86166 Davidenok Ilya26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team43+1:01,, ,,
8714 Raggio Luca23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia37+0:28,, ,,
88136 Nocentini Rinaldo40Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira32+0:28,, ,,
8953 Bayly Cameron27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team14+0:25,, ,,
90174 Wang Bo25Hengxiang Cycling Team66+20:44,, ,,
91152 Ho Burr25HKSI Pro Cycling Team102+46:43,, ,,
92184 Liu Jiankun23Mitchelton - BikeExchange67+20:47,, ,,
9322 Ito Masakazu30Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini58+15:40,, ,,
94202 Wang Jiancai23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team91+41:02,, ,,
95101 Appelt Leo21LKT Team Brandenburg54+11:450:13 0:13
96155 Lau Wan Hei23HKSI Pro Cycling Team109+59:210:22 0:22
97141 Halmuratov Muradjan36RTS Racing Team45+2:56,, 0:22
98144 Karimov Ruslan32RTS Racing Team112+1:04:050:24 0:24
9924 Marangoni Alan34Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini44+1:130:26 0:26
10025 Uchima Kohei29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini55+12:23,, 0:26
101104 Malcharek Moritz21LKT Team Brandenburg96+42:430:29 0:29
10264 Ivashkin Anton22Minsk Cycling Club46+4:26,, 0:29
10315 Zhupa Eugert28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia98+44:15,, 0:29
10462 Bazhkou Stanislau26Minsk Cycling Club71+22:280:33 0:33
10531 Clancy Stephen26Team Novo Nordisk97+42:550:36 0:36
106106 Dieteren Jan25LKT Team Brandenburg87+33:400:49 0:49
10736 Williams Christopher36Team Novo Nordisk92+41:030:50 0:50
10834 Mini Emanuel32Team Novo Nordisk107+56:41,, 0:50
10982 Quintero Leonel21Start Team Gusto52+10:341:08 1:08
11033 McClure Reid22Team Novo Nordisk111+1:03:24,, 1:08
11165 Strokau Vasili22Minsk Cycling Club62+19:481:14 1:14
112185 Bi Wenhui25Mitchelton - BikeExchange106+56:269:28 9:28
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
141 Molano Juan Sebastián23Manzana Postobon1251001+0:00 18:05:02 18:05:02+0:00
221 Cima Damiano25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini85702+0:080:08 0:08+0:08
313 Mosca Jacopo25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia70503+0:180:18 0:18+0:18
454 Crome Sam24Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team60364+0:200:20 0:20+0:20
5181 Niu Yikui24Mitchelton - BikeExchange50285+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
6172 Chen Mingrun22Hengxiang Cycling Team40246+0:220:22 0:22+0:22
7134 Marque Alejandro Manuel36Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira35207+0:230:23 0:23+0:23
863 Vorganov Eduard35Minsk Cycling Club30188+0:240:24 0:24+0:24
943 Higuita Sergio21Manzana Postobon25169+0:24,, 0:24+0:24
10164 Kononenko Mykhaylo30Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team201410+0:250:25 0:25+0:25
115 Lizde Seid23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec151211+0:25,, 0:25+0:25
12192 Polivoda Oleksandr31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team101012+0:25,, 0:25+0:25
1356 Davids Brendon25Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team5813+0:25,, 0:25+0:25
1453 Bayly Cameron27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team5714+0:25,, 0:25+0:25
1572 Mazzucco Fabio19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18965615+0:260:26 0:26+0:26
16142 Kasyanov Oleksiy26RTS Racing Team3516+0:26,, 0:26+0:26
1726 Okamoto Hayato23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini3417+0:280:28 0:28+0:28
18125 Eyob Metkel25Terengganu Cycling Team3318+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
19173 Zheng Zhang23Hengxiang Cycling Team3219+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
2073 Zana Filippo19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18963120+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
21115 Galarreta David25H&R Block Pro Cycling 321+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
22124 Mazuki Nur Amirul Fakhruddin26Terengganu Cycling Team322+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
23213 Khorshid Khalil30Yunnan Lvshan Landscape323+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
2476 Abderrahim Zahiri22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896324+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
25111 Mudgway Luke22H&R Block Pro Cycling 325+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
26135 Figueiredo Frederico27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira26+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
274 Spreafico Matteo25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec27+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
28123 Batmunkh Maral-erdene23Terengganu Cycling Team28+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
29212 Pourhashemi Hamid28Yunnan Lvshan Landscape29+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
30122 Ovechkin Artem32Terengganu Cycling Team30+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
31182 Bieken Nazaerbieke24Mitchelton - BikeExchange31+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
32136 Nocentini Rinaldo40Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira32+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
33126 Goh Choon Huat27Terengganu Cycling Team33+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
34132 Pereira Valter28Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira34+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
35204 Monsalve Yonathan29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team35+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
3646 Suaza Bernardo25Manzana Postobon36+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
3714 Raggio Luca23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia37+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
38191 Ortega Mauricio37Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team38+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
393 Rivera Kevin20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec39+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
40186 Sweeny Harry20Mitchelton - BikeExchange40+0:430:43 0:43+0:43
4144 Osorio Juan Felipe23Manzana Postobon41+0:480:48 0:48+0:48
42205 Gutierrez Pedro29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team42+1:011:01 1:01+1:01
43166 Davidenok Ilya26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team43+1:01,, 1:01+1:01
4424 Marangoni Alan34Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini44+1:131:13 1:13+1:13
45141 Halmuratov Muradjan36RTS Racing Team45+2:562:56 2:56+2:56
4664 Ivashkin Anton22Minsk Cycling Club46+4:264:26 4:26+4:26
4766 Sobal Yauhen37Minsk Cycling Club47+9:009:00 9:00+9:00
48113 Rupnik Jure24H&R Block Pro Cycling 48+9:449:44 9:44+9:44
49203 Li Zisen20Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team49+9:529:52 9:52+9:52
5052 Freiberg Michael27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team50+10:2410:24 10:24+10:24
5151 Giacoppo Anthony32Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team51+10:3210:32 10:32+10:32
5282 Quintero Leonel21Start Team Gusto52+10:3410:34 10:34+10:34
5345 Amador Juan José20Manzana Postobon53+11:3211:32 11:32+11:32
54101 Appelt Leo21LKT Team Brandenburg54+11:4511:45 11:45+11:45
5525 Uchima Kohei29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini55+12:2312:23 12:23+12:23
56183 Hennessy Jacob22Mitchelton - BikeExchange56+12:3212:32 12:32+12:32
57171 Liu Jianpeng25Hengxiang Cycling Team57+13:4413:44 13:44+13:44
5822 Ito Masakazu30Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini58+15:4015:40 15:40+15:40
5961 Shumov Nikolai24Minsk Cycling Club59+15:5415:54 15:54+15:54
60131 Toffali Nicola25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira60+17:5817:58 17:58+17:58
61165 Kulyk Andriy29Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team61+19:2319:23 19:23+19:23
6265 Strokau Vasili22Minsk Cycling Club62+19:4819:48 19:48+19:48
63102 Banusch Richard 20LKT Team Brandenburg63+20:1320:13 20:13+20:13
646 Viel Mattia23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec64+20:2020:20 20:20+20:20
65114 Thibault Jean-Denis20H&R Block Pro Cycling 65+20:2120:21 20:21+20:21
66174 Wang Bo25Hengxiang Cycling Team66+20:4420:44 20:44+20:44
67184 Liu Jiankun23Mitchelton - BikeExchange67+20:4720:47 20:47+20:47
6874 Peñalver Manuel19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189668+21:2321:23 21:23+21:23
6971 Jurado Cristofer Robin22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189669+21:3721:37 21:37+21:37
7081 Aular Orluis21Start Team Gusto70+22:0922:09 22:09+22:09
7162 Bazhkou Stanislau26Minsk Cycling Club71+22:2822:28 22:28+22:28
72103 Bokeloh Jonas22LKT Team Brandenburg72+23:1023:10 23:10+23:10
73196 Nieto Edgar Nohales32Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team73+23:1923:19 23:19+23:19
74156 Lau Wan Yau21HKSI Pro Cycling Team74+23:4123:41 23:41+23:41
751 Benfatto Marco30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec75+24:3324:33 24:33+24:33
76133 Livramento David34Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira76+25:0225:02 25:02+25:02
77105 Weber Philip20LKT Team Brandenburg77+28:2328:23 28:23+28:23
7842 Parra Jordan24Manzana Postobon78+28:5928:59 28:59+28:59
79116 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær Sindre24H&R Block Pro Cycling 79+31:4631:46 31:46+31:46
8011 Mareczko Jakub24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia80+32:2132:21 32:21+32:21
81176 Vosekalns Andris26Hengxiang Cycling Team81+32:3632:36 32:36+32:36
82145 Tesler Artem29RTS Racing Team82+32:36,, 32:36+32:36
8312 Bevilacqua Simone21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia83+32:36,, 32:36+32:36
84161 Li Shuai 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team84+32:4032:40 32:40+32:40
85175 Yan Meng23Hengxiang Cycling Team85+32:4132:41 32:41+32:41
8655 Von Hoff Steele30Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team86+32:4332:43 32:43+32:43
87106 Dieteren Jan25LKT Team Brandenburg87+33:4033:40 33:40+33:40
8823 Yoshida Hayato29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini88+34:0434:04 34:04+34:04
89194 Qiao Feng27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team89+36:4936:49 36:49+36:49
90163 Li Daihou 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team90+36:49,, 36:49+36:49
91202 Wang Jiancai23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team91+41:0241:02 41:02+41:02
9236 Williams Christopher36Team Novo Nordisk92+41:0341:03 41:03+41:03
93162 Wang Lizhen 19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team93+41:3441:34 41:34+41:34
9486 Autran José Eduardo 18Start Team Gusto94+41:5841:58 41:58+41:58
9583 Espinoza Ignacio Alejandro18Start Team Gusto95+42:1742:17 42:17+42:17
96104 Malcharek Moritz21LKT Team Brandenburg96+42:4342:43 42:43+42:43
9731 Clancy Stephen26Team Novo Nordisk97+42:5542:55 42:55+42:55
9815 Zhupa Eugert28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia98+44:1544:15 44:15+44:15
9935 Irvine Declan19Team Novo Nordisk99+45:0745:07 45:07+45:07
10084 Bazan Oscar Nehuen19Start Team Gusto100+45:2245:22 45:22+45:22
101121 Saleh Mohd Zamri34Terengganu Cycling Team101+46:4346:43 46:43+46:43
102152 Ho Burr25HKSI Pro Cycling Team102+46:43,, 46:43+46:43
103143 Shnyrko Alexei24RTS Racing Team103+49:2449:24 49:24+49:24
10416 Marchetti Moreno20Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia104+51:2251:22 51:22+51:22
10532 Benhamouda Mehdi23Team Novo Nordisk105+54:0254:02 54:02+54:02
106185 Bi Wenhui25Mitchelton - BikeExchange106+56:2656:26 56:26+56:26
10734 Mini Emanuel32Team Novo Nordisk107+56:4156:41 56:41+56:41
108193 Zhang Chunlong28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team108+58:5958:59 58:59+58:59
109155 Lau Wan Hei23HKSI Pro Cycling Team109+59:2159:21 59:21+59:21
110112 Valade Jayson27H&R Block Pro Cycling 110+1:01:051:01:05 1:01:05+61:05
11133 McClure Reid22Team Novo Nordisk111+1:03:241:03:24 1:03:24+63:24
112144 Karimov Ruslan32RTS Racing Team112+1:04:051:04:05 1:04:05+64:05
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲141 Molano Juan Sebastián23Manzana Postobon44
21▼11 Benfatto Marco30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec38
33-21 Cima Damiano25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini29
44-11 Mareczko Jakub24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia21
512▲774 Peñalver Manuel19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189618
65▼1181 Niu Yikui24Mitchelton - BikeExchange13
76▼113 Mosca Jacopo25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia12
810▲254 Crome Sam24Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team10
97▼243 Higuita Sergio21Manzana Postobon10
108▼2164 Kononenko Mykhaylo30Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team9
119▼216 Marchetti Moreno20Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia9
1215▲3134 Marque Alejandro Manuel36Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira8
1311▼2172 Chen Mingrun22Hengxiang Cycling Team8
14-55 Von Hoff Steele30Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team8
1513▼25 Lizde Seid23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7
1614▼266 Sobal Yauhen37Minsk Cycling Club7
1716▼163 Vorganov Eduard35Minsk Cycling Club6
18-171 Liu Jianpeng25Hengxiang Cycling Team6
19-192 Polivoda Oleksandr31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team5
20-53 Bayly Cameron27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team5
2117▼4174 Wang Bo25Hengxiang Cycling Team5
2218▼442 Parra Jordan24Manzana Postobon5
2319▼456 Davids Brendon25Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team4
2427▲3103 Bokeloh Jonas22LKT Team Brandenburg4
2520▼572 Mazzucco Fabio19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18963
2621▼5142 Kasyanov Oleksiy26RTS Racing Team3
2722▼5183 Hennessy Jacob22Mitchelton - BikeExchange3
2823▼5156 Lau Wan Yau21HKSI Pro Cycling Team3
2924▼561 Shumov Nikolai24Minsk Cycling Club2
3025▼5165 Kulyk Andriy29Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team2
3126▼571 Jurado Cristofer Robin22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18962
3228▼4102 Banusch Richard 20LKT Team Brandenburg1
3329▼481 Aular Orluis21Start Team Gusto1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896+ - 18:05:02 54:16:30 54:16:30
22- Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+ - 18:05:02,, ,,
33- Terengganu Cycling Team+ - 18:05:02,, ,,
45▲1 Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team+ - 18:05:02,, ,,
54▼1 Manzana Postobon+ - 18:05:02,, ,,
66- Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira+ - 18:05:02,, ,,
77- Mitchelton - BikeExchange+ - 18:05:020:15 0:15
88- Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+ - 18:05:020:19 0:19
99- H&R Block Pro Cycling + - 18:05:029:16 9:16
1010- Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team+ - 18:05:029:57 9:57
1111- Minsk Cycling Club+ - 18:05:0210:43 10:43
1212- Hengxiang Cycling Team+ - 18:05:0213:20 13:20
1313- Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team+ - 18:05:0219:28 19:28
1414- Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team+ - 18:05:0222:51 22:51
1515- Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+ - 18:05:0232:08 32:08
1616- RTS Racing Team+ - 18:05:0234:14 34:14
1717- LKT Team Brandenburg+ - 18:05:0253:32 53:32
1818- Start Team Gusto+ - 18:05:021:07:01 1:07:01
1919- Team Novo Nordisk+ - 18:05:022:01:21 2:01:21
2020- HKSI Pro Cycling Team+ - 18:05:022:08:23 2:08:23

Race information

Date: 15th September 2018
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.17538 sec.