2019
2017
»
«

2018»Tour of China I (2.1)

2018  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
168+21:2374 Peñalver ManuelTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189614202:38:332:38:33
286+32:4355 Von Hoff SteeleBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 30Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team512,,0:00
357+13:44171 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team37,,0:00
41+0:0041 Molano Juan SebastiánManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon5,,0:00
572+23:10103 Bokeloh JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg4,,0:00
678+28:5942 Parra JordanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon3,,0:00
769+21:3771 Jurado Cristopher RobinTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18962,,0:00
880+32:2111 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1,,0:00
92+0:0821 Cima DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:00
1050+10:2452 Freiberg MichaelBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,0:00
1161+19:23165 Kulyk AndriyBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 29Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,0:00
1264+20:206 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
1375+24:331 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
1481+32:36176 Vosekalns AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team 26Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
1515+0:2672 Mazzucco FabioTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,0:00
1659+15:5461 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
1788+34:0423 Yoshida HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:00
1851+10:3251 Giacoppo AnthonyBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 32Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,0:00
1960+17:58131 Toffali NicolaSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:00
2017+0:2826 Okamoto HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:00
21105+54:0232 Benhamouda MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
2210+0:25164 Kononenko MykhayloBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 30Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,0:00
2322+0:28124 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:00
24110+1:01:05112 Valade JaysonH&R Block Pro Cycling  27H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,0:00
2519+0:28173 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
2627+0:284 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
2723+0:28213 Khorshid KhalilYunnan Lvshan Landscape 30Yunnan Lvshan Landscape,,0:00
2856+12:32183 Hennessy JacobMitchelton - BikeExchange 22Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:00
299+0:2443 Higuita SergioManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon,,0:00
3099+45:0735 Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk 19Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
3118+0:28125 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team 25Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:00
3294+41:5886 Autran José EduardoStart Team Gusto 18Start Team Gusto,,0:00
3324+0:2876 Zahiri AbderrahimTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,0:00
3411+0:255 Lizde SeidAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
3577+28:23105 Weber PhilipLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
3648+9:44113 Rupnik JureH&R Block Pro Cycling  24H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,0:00
3770+22:0981 Aular OrluisStart Team Gusto 21Start Team Gusto,,0:00
38104+51:2216 Marchetti MorenoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 20Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:00
3920+0:2873 Zana FilippoTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,0:00
4083+32:3612 Bevilacqua SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:00
4163+20:13102 Banusch RichardLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
4221+0:28115 Galarreta DavidH&R Block Pro Cycling  25H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,0:00
4329+0:28212 Pourhashemi HamidYunnan Lvshan Landscape 28Yunnan Lvshan Landscape,,0:00
4441+0:4844 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon,,0:00
4528+0:28123 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:00
468+0:2463 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
477+0:23134 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 36Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:00
4884+32:40161 Li ShuaiBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,0:00
496+0:22172 Chen MingrunHengxiang Cycling Team 22Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
5049+9:52203 Li ZisenQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 20Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:00
5126+0:28135 Figueiredo FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:00
5234+0:28132 Pereira ValterSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 28Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:00
5333+0:28126 Goh Choon HuatTerengganu Cycling Team 27Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:00
5482+32:36145 Tesler ArtemRTS Racing Team 29RTS Racing Team,,0:00
5565+20:21114 Thibault Jean-DenisH&R Block Pro Cycling  20H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,0:00
5625+0:28111 Mudgway LukeH&R Block Pro Cycling  22H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,0:00
5712+0:25192 Polivoda OleksandrNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:00
584+0:2054 Crome SamBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 24Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,0:00
5930+0:28122 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Cycling Team 32Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:00
6036+0:2846 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon,,0:00
6176+25:02133 Livramento DavidSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 34Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:00
6295+42:1783 Espinoza Ignacio AlejandroStart Team Gusto 18Start Team Gusto,,0:00
633+0:1813 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:00
645+0:20181 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:00
6553+11:3245 Amador Juan JoséManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon,,0:00
66101+46:43121 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 34Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:00
6731+0:28182 Bieken NazaerbiekeMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:00
6873+23:19196 Nieto Edgar NohalesNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 32Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:00
6916+0:26142 Kasyanov OleksiyRTS Racing Team 26RTS Racing Team,,0:00
7013+0:2556 Davids BrendonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 25Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,0:00
71100+45:2284 Bazán Oscar NehuánStart Team Gusto 19Start Team Gusto,,0:00
7240+0:43186 Sweeny HarryMitchelton - BikeExchange 20Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:00
7385+32:41175 Yan MengHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
7489+36:49194 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:00
7579+31:46116 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær SindreH&R Block Pro Cycling  24H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,0:00
7674+23:41156 Lau Wan Yau VincentHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
7790+36:49163 Li DaihouBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,0:00
7842+1:01205 Gutierrez PedroQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:00
79103+49:24143 Shnyrko AlexeiRTS Racing Team 24RTS Racing Team,,0:00
8038+0:28191 Ortega MauricioNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 37Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:00
8147+9:0066 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 37Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
8235+0:28204 Monsalve YonathanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:00
83108+58:59193 Zhang ChunlongNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:00
8439+0:283 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
8593+41:34162 Wang LizhenBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,0:00
8643+1:01166 Davidenok IlyaBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,0:00
8737+0:2814 Raggio LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:00
8832+0:28136 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 40Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:00
8914+0:2553 Bayly CameronBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,0:00
9066+20:44174 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
91102+46:43152 Ho BurrHKSI Pro Cycling Team 25HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
9267+20:47184 Liu JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange 23Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:00
9358+15:4022 Ito MasakazuNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 30Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:00
9491+41:02202 Wang JiancaiQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:00
9554+11:45101 Appelt LeoLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg0:130:13
96109+59:21155 Lau Wan Hei VictorHKSI Pro Cycling Team 23HKSI Pro Cycling Team0:220:22
9745+2:56141 Halmuratov MuradjanRTS Racing Team 36RTS Racing Team,,0:22
98112+1:04:05144 Karimov RuslanRTS Racing Team 32RTS Racing Team0:240:24
9944+1:1324 Marangoni AlanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 34Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:260:26
10055+12:2325 Uchima KoheiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:26
10196+42:43104 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg0:290:29
10246+4:2664 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,0:29
10398+44:1515 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:29
10471+22:2862 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 26Minsk Cycling Club0:330:33
10597+42:5531 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk0:360:36
10687+33:40106 Dieteren JanLKT Team Brandenburg 25LKT Team Brandenburg0:490:49
10792+41:0336 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 36Team Novo Nordisk0:500:50
108107+56:4134 Mini EmanuelTeam Novo Nordisk 32Team Novo Nordisk,,0:50
10952+10:3482 Quintero LeonelStart Team Gusto 21Start Team Gusto1:081:08
110111+1:03:2433 McClure ReidTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,1:08
11162+19:4865 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club1:141:14
112106+56:26185 Bi WenhuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange9:289:28
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
141 Molano Juan SebastiánManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon125100 18:05:02 18:05:02..
221 Cima DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini85700:080:08..
313 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia70500:180:18..
454 Crome SamBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 24Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team60360:200:20..
5181 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange5028,,0:20..
6172 Chen MingrunHengxiang Cycling Team 22Hengxiang Cycling Team40240:220:22..
7134 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 36Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira35200:230:23..
863 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club30180:240:24..
943 Higuita SergioManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon2516,,0:24..
10164 Kononenko MykhayloBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 30Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team20140:250:25..
115 Lizde SeidAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1512,,0:25..
12192 Polivoda OleksandrNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team1010,,0:25..
1356 Davids BrendonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 25Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team58,,0:25..
1453 Bayly CameronBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team57,,0:25..
1572 Mazzucco FabioTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896560:260:26..
16142 Kasyanov OleksiyRTS Racing Team 26RTS Racing Team35,,0:26..
1726 Okamoto HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini340:280:28..
18125 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team 25Terengganu Cycling Team33,,0:28..
19173 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team32,,0:28..
2073 Zana FilippoTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189631,,0:28..
21115 Galarreta DavidH&R Block Pro Cycling  25H&R Block Pro Cycling 3,,0:28..
22124 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team3,,0:28..
23213 Khorshid KhalilYunnan Lvshan Landscape 30Yunnan Lvshan Landscape3,,0:28..
2476 Zahiri AbderrahimTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18963,,0:28..
25111 Mudgway LukeH&R Block Pro Cycling  22H&R Block Pro Cycling 3,,0:28..
26135 Figueiredo FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:28..
274 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:28..
28123 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:28..
29212 Pourhashemi HamidYunnan Lvshan Landscape 28Yunnan Lvshan Landscape,,0:28..
30122 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Cycling Team 32Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:28..
31182 Bieken NazaerbiekeMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:28..
32136 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 40Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:28..
33126 Goh Choon HuatTerengganu Cycling Team 27Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:28..
34132 Pereira ValterSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 28Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:28..
35204 Monsalve YonathanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:28..
3646 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon,,0:28..
3714 Raggio LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:28..
38191 Ortega MauricioNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 37Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:28..
393 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:28..
40186 Sweeny HarryMitchelton - BikeExchange 20Mitchelton - BikeExchange0:430:43..
4144 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon0:480:48..
42205 Gutierrez PedroQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team1:011:01..
43166 Davidenok IlyaBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,1:01..
4424 Marangoni AlanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 34Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1:131:13..
45141 Halmuratov MuradjanRTS Racing Team 36RTS Racing Team2:562:56..
4664 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club4:264:26..
4766 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 37Minsk Cycling Club9:009:00..
48113 Rupnik JureH&R Block Pro Cycling  24H&R Block Pro Cycling 9:449:44..
49203 Li ZisenQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 20Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team9:529:52..
5052 Freiberg MichaelBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team10:2410:24..
5151 Giacoppo AnthonyBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 32Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team10:3210:32..
5282 Quintero LeonelStart Team Gusto 21Start Team Gusto10:3410:34..
5345 Amador Juan JoséManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon11:3211:32..
54101 Appelt LeoLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg11:4511:45..
5525 Uchima KoheiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini12:2312:23..
56183 Hennessy JacobMitchelton - BikeExchange 22Mitchelton - BikeExchange12:3212:32..
57171 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team13:4413:44..
5822 Ito MasakazuNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 30Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini15:4015:40..
5961 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club15:5415:54..
60131 Toffali NicolaSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira17:5817:58..
61165 Kulyk AndriyBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 29Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team19:2319:23..
6265 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club19:4819:48..
63102 Banusch RichardLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg20:1320:13..
646 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20:2020:20..
65114 Thibault Jean-DenisH&R Block Pro Cycling  20H&R Block Pro Cycling 20:2120:21..
66174 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team20:4420:44..
67184 Liu JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange 23Mitchelton - BikeExchange20:4720:47..
6874 Peñalver ManuelTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189621:2321:23..
6971 Jurado Cristopher RobinTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189621:3721:37..
7081 Aular OrluisStart Team Gusto 21Start Team Gusto22:0922:09..
7162 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 26Minsk Cycling Club22:2822:28..
72103 Bokeloh JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg23:1023:10..
73196 Nieto Edgar NohalesNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 32Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team23:1923:19..
74156 Lau Wan Yau VincentHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team23:4123:41..
751 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec24:3324:33..
76133 Livramento DavidSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 34Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira25:0225:02..
77105 Weber PhilipLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg28:2328:23..
7842 Parra JordanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon28:5928:59..
79116 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær SindreH&R Block Pro Cycling  24H&R Block Pro Cycling 31:4631:46..
8011 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia32:2132:21..
81176 Vosekalns AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team 26Hengxiang Cycling Team32:3632:36..
82145 Tesler ArtemRTS Racing Team 29RTS Racing Team,,32:36..
8312 Bevilacqua SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,32:36..
84161 Li ShuaiBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team32:4032:40..
85175 Yan MengHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team32:4132:41..
8655 Von Hoff SteeleBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 30Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team32:4332:43..
87106 Dieteren JanLKT Team Brandenburg 25LKT Team Brandenburg33:4033:40..
8823 Yoshida HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini34:0434:04..
89194 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team36:4936:49..
90163 Li DaihouBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,36:49..
91202 Wang JiancaiQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team41:0241:02..
9236 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 36Team Novo Nordisk41:0341:03..
93162 Wang LizhenBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team41:3441:34..
9486 Autran José EduardoStart Team Gusto 18Start Team Gusto41:5841:58..
9583 Espinoza Ignacio AlejandroStart Team Gusto 18Start Team Gusto42:1742:17..
96104 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg42:4342:43..
9731 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk42:5542:55..
9815 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia44:1544:15..
9935 Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk 19Team Novo Nordisk45:0745:07..
10084 Bazán Oscar NehuánStart Team Gusto 19Start Team Gusto45:2245:22..
101121 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 34Terengganu Cycling Team46:4346:43..
102152 Ho BurrHKSI Pro Cycling Team 25HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,46:43..
103143 Shnyrko AlexeiRTS Racing Team 24RTS Racing Team49:2449:24..
10416 Marchetti MorenoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 20Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia51:2251:22..
10532 Benhamouda MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk54:0254:02..
106185 Bi WenhuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange56:2656:26..
10734 Mini EmanuelTeam Novo Nordisk 32Team Novo Nordisk56:4156:41..
108193 Zhang ChunlongNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team58:5958:59..
109155 Lau Wan Hei VictorHKSI Pro Cycling Team 23HKSI Pro Cycling Team59:2159:21..
110112 Valade JaysonH&R Block Pro Cycling  27H&R Block Pro Cycling 1:01:051:01:05..
11133 McClure ReidTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk1:03:241:03:24..
112144 Karimov RuslanRTS Racing Team 32RTS Racing Team1:04:051:04:05..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲141 Molano Juan SebastiánManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon44+7
21▼11 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec38-
33-21 Cima DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini29-
44-11 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia21-
512▲774 Peñalver ManuelTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189618+10
65▼1181 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange13-
76▼113 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia12-
810▲254 Crome SamBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 24Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team10+1
97▼243 Higuita SergioManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon10-
108▼2164 Kononenko MykhayloBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 30Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team9-
119▼216 Marchetti MorenoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 20Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia9-
1215▲3134 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 36Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira8+3
1311▼2172 Chen MingrunHengxiang Cycling Team 22Hengxiang Cycling Team8-
14-55 Von Hoff SteeleBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 30Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team8+8
1513▼25 Lizde SeidAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7-
1614▼266 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 37Minsk Cycling Club7-
1716▼163 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club6+1
18-171 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team6+6
19-192 Polivoda OleksandrNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team5+5
20-53 Bayly CameronBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team5+5
2117▼4174 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team5-
2218▼442 Parra JordanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon5-
2319▼456 Davids BrendonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 25Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team4-
2427▲3103 Bokeloh JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg4+2
2520▼572 Mazzucco FabioTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18963-
2621▼5142 Kasyanov OleksiyRTS Racing Team 26RTS Racing Team3-
2722▼5183 Hennessy JacobMitchelton - BikeExchange 22Mitchelton - BikeExchange3-
2823▼5156 Lau Wan Yau VincentHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team3-
2924▼561 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club2-
3025▼5165 Kulyk AndriyBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 29Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team2-
3126▼571 Jurado Cristopher RobinTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18962-
3228▼4102 Banusch RichardLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg1-
3329▼481 Aular OrluisStart Team Gusto 21Start Team Gusto1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-43 Higuita SergioManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon22-
22-135 Figueiredo FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira21-
33-3 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16-
44-191 Ortega MauricioNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 37Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team16-
55-174 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team12-
66-66 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 37Minsk Cycling Club10-
77-212 Pourhashemi HamidYunnan Lvshan Landscape 28Yunnan Lvshan Landscape9-
88-213 Khorshid KhalilYunnan Lvshan Landscape 30Yunnan Lvshan Landscape8-
99-102 Banusch RichardLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg8-
1010-125 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team 25Terengganu Cycling Team6-
1111-142 Kasyanov OleksiyRTS Racing Team 26RTS Racing Team6-
1212-204 Monsalve YonathanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team6-
1313-122 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Cycling Team 32Terengganu Cycling Team3-
14-53 Bayly CameronBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team2+2
1514▼142 Parra JordanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon2-
1615▼1123 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team2-
17-63 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club1+1
1816▼25 Lizde SeidAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1-
1917▼245 Amador Juan JoséManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon1-
2018▼26 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896  54:16:30 54:16:30
22- Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,,0:00
33- Terengganu Cycling Team ,,0:00
45▲1 Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team ,,0:00
54▼1 Manzana Postobon ,,0:00
66- Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira ,,0:00
77- Mitchelton - BikeExchange 0:150:15
88- Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 0:190:19
99- H&R Block Pro Cycling  9:169:16
1010- Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 9:579:57
1111- Minsk Cycling Club 10:4310:43
1212- Hengxiang Cycling Team 13:2013:20
1313- Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 19:2819:28
1414- Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 22:5122:51
1515- Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 32:0832:08
1616- RTS Racing Team 34:1434:14
1717- LKT Team Brandenburg 53:3253:32
1818- Start Team Gusto 1:07:011:07:01
1919- Team Novo Nordisk 2:01:212:01:21
2020- HKSI Pro Cycling Team 2:08:232:08:23
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 15th September 2018
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1

Websites:
www.facebook.com/Tour-of-China-242840536445590/
www.thetourofchina.com/en/

Race ranking position
184th
57 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.