Search:  
topLogin
-
2017
»
«

2018»Tour of China I (2.1)

2018  Stage 3  »  Bazhong  ›  Enyang   (158k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
171+21:111 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14203:35:573:35:57
21+0:0041 Molano Juan SebastiánManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon512,,,,
386+23:252 Malucelli MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec37,,,,
48+0:165 Lizde SeidAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5,,,,
559+13:3861 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club4,,,,
666+18:31165 Kulyk AndriyBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 29Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team3,,,,
772+21:2111 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2,,,,
813+0:18111 Mudgway LukeH&R Block Pro Cycling  22H&R Block Pro Cycling 1,,,,
975+21:2774 Peñalver ManuelTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,,,
1074+21:27103 Bokeloh JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
1148+7:0052 Freiberg MichaelBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,,,
1251+8:55183 Hennessy JacobMitchelton - BikeExchange 22Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,,,
1312+0:18125 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team 25Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
147+0:1621 Cima DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,,,
1576+21:27145 Tesler ArtemRTS Racing Team 29RTS Racing Team,,,,
1658+9:34113 Rupnik JureH&R Block Pro Cycling  24H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,,,
1710+0:18164 Kononenko MykhayloBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 30Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,,,
189+0:1826 Okamoto HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,,,
1973+21:2681 Aular OrluisStart Team Gusto 21Start Team Gusto,,,,
202+0:12172 Chen MingrunHengxiang Cycling Team 22Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
2125+0:18182 Bieken NazaerbiekeMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,,,
2277+21:27106 Dieteren JanLKT Team Brandenburg 25LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
2311+0:1872 Mazzucco FabioTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,,,
243+0:12181 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,,,
2579+21:2771 Jurado Cristopher RobinTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,,,
2678+21:27176 Vosekalns AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team 26Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
2765+18:30102 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
2817+0:18115 Galarreta DavidH&R Block Pro Cycling  25H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,,,
2915+0:1863 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
3018+0:1876 Abderrahim ZahiriTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,,,
3116+0:18124 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
325+0:15134 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 36Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,,,
334+0:1443 Higuita SergioManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon,,,,
3426+0:18123 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
3520+0:18135 Figueiredo FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,,,
3621+0:1873 Zana FilippoTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,,,
3723+0:1813 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
3814+0:18173 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
3924+0:18205 Gutierrez PedroQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,,,
4019+0:18213 Khorshid KhalilYunnan Lvshan Landscape 30Yunnan Lvshan Landscape,,,,
4147+6:13203 Li ZisenQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 20Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,,,
4222+0:1854 Crome SamBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 24Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,,,
4346+0:3844 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon,,,,
4457+9:34101 Appelt LeoLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
4532+0:1846 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon,,,,
4637+0:1814 Raggio LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
4738+0:18132 Pereira ValterSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 28Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,,,
486+0:1556 Davids BrendonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 25Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,,,
4945+0:33186 Sweeny HarryMitchelton - BikeExchange 20Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,,,
5029+0:18122 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Cycling Team 32Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
5181+21:2712 Bevilacqua SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
5227+0:18192 Polivoda OleksandrNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,,,
5328+0:184 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
5433+0:18136 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 40Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,,,
5543+0:183 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
5640+0:18191 Ortega MauricioNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 37Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,,,
5739+0:18166 Davidenok IlyaBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,,,
5841+0:1824 Marangoni AlanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 34Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,,,
5930+0:18212 Pourhashemi HamidYunnan Lvshan Landscape 28Yunnan Lvshan Landscape,,,,
6080+21:27156 Lau Wan YauHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,,,
6134+0:18126 Goh Choon HuatTerengganu Cycling Team 27Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
6231+0:1864 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
6350+8:5066 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 37Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
6460+13:3865 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
6535+0:18141 Halmuratov MuradjanRTS Racing Team 36RTS Racing Team,,,,
6642+0:18204 Monsalve YonathanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,,,
6736+0:18142 Kasyanov OleksiyRTS Racing Team 26RTS Racing Team,,,,
6844+0:1853 Bayly CameronBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,,,
6961+13:38171 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
7064+18:28174 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
7167+18:31116 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær SindreH&R Block Pro Cycling  24H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,,,
7268+18:3162 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 26Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
7369+18:31184 Liu JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange 23Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,,,
7482+21:4055 Von Hoff SteeleBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 30Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team0:130:13
7552+9:116 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:160:16
7683+21:44105 Weber PhilipLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg0:170:17
7753+9:1225 Uchima KoheiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:17
7870+19:38114 Thibault Jean-DenisH&R Block Pro Cycling  20H&R Block Pro Cycling 6:006:00
7949+7:0851 Giacoppo AnthonyBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 32Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team6:506:50
8094+30:25104 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg8:588:58
8155+9:1645 Amador Juan JoséManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon,,8:58
8297+32:3715 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,8:58
8391+30:2536 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 36Team Novo Nordisk,,8:58
8496+31:0883 Espinoza Ignacio AlejandroStart Team Gusto 18Start Team Gusto,,8:58
8587+27:29161 Li Shuai Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,8:58
8692+30:25162 Wang Lizhen Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,8:58
8788+30:25163 Li Daihou Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,8:58
8895+30:2531 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk,,8:58
8984+22:36196 Nieto Edgar NohalesNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 32Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,8:58
9090+30:25194 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,8:58
9163+17:5042 Parra JordanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon,,8:58
9289+30:2523 Yoshida HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,8:58
9356+9:1622 Ito MasakazuNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 30Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,8:58
9454+9:1682 Quintero LeonelStart Team Gusto 21Start Team Gusto,,8:58
9593+30:25175 Yan MengHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team,,8:58
9698+35:3435 Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk 19Team Novo Nordisk14:0714:07
97102+35:34185 Bi WenhuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,14:07
98101+35:34121 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 34Terengganu Cycling Team,,14:07
9999+35:3484 Bazan Oscar NehuenStart Team Gusto 19Start Team Gusto,,14:07
100100+35:3486 Autran José Eduardo Start Team Gusto 18Start Team Gusto,,14:07
101103+35:34152 Ho BurrHKSI Pro Cycling Team 25HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,14:07
10285+23:24133 Livramento DavidSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 34Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira16:2416:24
10362+17:06131 Toffali NicolaSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira16:4816:48
104105+38:15143 Shnyrko AlexeiRTS Racing Team 24RTS Racing Team,,16:48
105113+49:56112 Valade JaysonH&R Block Pro Cycling  27H&R Block Pro Cycling 17:0117:01
106106+40:1316 Marchetti MorenoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 20Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia18:4918:49
107104+37:23202 Wang JiancaiQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team18:5218:52
108114+52:32144 Karimov RuslanRTS Racing Team 32RTS Racing Team21:2621:26
109107+42:5332 Benhamouda MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,21:26
110108+47:50153 Leung Ka YuHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team26:2326:23
111112+49:3033 McClure ReidTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,26:23
112111+47:5034 Mini EmanuelTeam Novo Nordisk 32Team Novo Nordisk,,26:23
113109+47:50193 Zhang ChunlongNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,26:23
114110+47:50155 Lau Wan HeiHKSI Pro Cycling Team 23HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,26:23
DNF+ -8:47:24154 Ng Pak HangHKSI Pro Cycling Team 19HKSI Pro Cycling Team--
DNF+ -8:47:24215 Zhong ZirongYunnan Lvshan Landscape 21Yunnan Lvshan Landscape,,-
DNF+ -8:47:2475 Vivas FedericoTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-41 Molano Juan SebastiánManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon8:47:248:47:24
22-172 Chen MingrunHengxiang Cycling Team 22Hengxiang Cycling Team0:120:12
33-181 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:12
44-43 Higuita SergioManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon0:140:14
511▲6134 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 36Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira0:150:15
65▼156 Davids BrendonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 25Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,0:15
77-21 Cima DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:160:16
833▲255 Lizde SeidAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:16
98▼126 Okamoto HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:180:18
1010-164 Kononenko MykhayloBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 30Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,0:18
119▼272 Mazzucco FabioTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,0:18
1214▲2125 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team 25Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:18
1315▲2111 Mudgway LukeH&R Block Pro Cycling  22H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,0:18
1412▼2173 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:18
1517▲263 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club,,0:18
1618▲2124 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:18
1720▲3115 Galarreta DavidH&R Block Pro Cycling  25H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,0:18
1821▲376 Abderrahim ZahiriTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,0:18
1919-213 Khorshid KhalilYunnan Lvshan Landscape 30Yunnan Lvshan Landscape,,0:18
2022▲2135 Figueiredo FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:18
2124▲373 Zana FilippoTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,0:18
2223▲154 Crome SamBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 24Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,0:18
2326▲313 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:18
2425▲1205 Gutierrez PedroQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:18
2532▲7182 Bieken NazaerbiekeMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:18
2627▲1123 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:18
2729▲2192 Polivoda OleksandrNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:18
2828-4 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:18
2934▲5122 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Cycling Team 32Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:18
3031▲1212 Pourhashemi HamidYunnan Lvshan Landscape 28Yunnan Lvshan Landscape,,0:18
3130▼164 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,0:18
3239▲746 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon,,0:18
3337▲4136 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 40Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:18
3435▲1126 Goh Choon HuatTerengganu Cycling Team 27Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:18
3538▲3141 Halmuratov MuradjanRTS Racing Team 36RTS Racing Team,,0:18
3636-142 Kasyanov OleksiyRTS Racing Team 26RTS Racing Team,,0:18
3746▲914 Raggio LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:18
3847▲9132 Pereira ValterSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 28Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:18
3942▲3166 Davidenok IlyaBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,0:18
4043▲3191 Ortega MauricioNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 37Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:18
4145▲424 Marangoni AlanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 34Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:18
4244▲2204 Monsalve YonathanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:18
4349▲63 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:18
4448▲453 Bayly CameronBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,0:18
4550▲5186 Sweeny HarryMitchelton - BikeExchange 20Mitchelton - BikeExchange0:330:33
4651▲544 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon0:380:38
4752▲5203 Li ZisenQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 20Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team6:136:13
4853▲552 Freiberg MichaelBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team7:007:00
4913▼3651 Giacoppo AnthonyBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 32Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team7:087:08
5055▲566 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 37Minsk Cycling Club8:508:50
5157▲6183 Hennessy JacobMitchelton - BikeExchange 22Mitchelton - BikeExchange8:558:55
5258▲66 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9:119:11
5359▲625 Uchima KoheiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini9:129:12
546▼4882 Quintero LeonelStart Team Gusto 21Start Team Gusto9:169:16
5541▼1445 Amador Juan JoséManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon,,9:16
5640▼1622 Ito MasakazuNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 30Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,9:16
5760▲3101 Appelt LeoLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg9:349:34
5861▲3113 Rupnik JureH&R Block Pro Cycling  24H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,9:34
5962▲361 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club13:3813:38
6063▲365 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,13:38
6165▲4171 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team,,13:38
6216▼46131 Toffali NicolaSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira17:0617:06
6356▼742 Parra JordanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon17:5017:50
6467▲3174 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team18:2818:28
6568▲3102 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg18:3018:30
6669▲3165 Kulyk AndriyBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 29Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team18:3118:31
6770▲3116 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær SindreH&R Block Pro Cycling  24H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,18:31
6872▲462 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 26Minsk Cycling Club,,18:31
6974▲5184 Liu JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange 23Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,18:31
7064▼6114 Thibault Jean-DenisH&R Block Pro Cycling  20H&R Block Pro Cycling 19:3819:38
7175▲41 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec21:1121:11
7276▲411 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia21:2121:21
7377▲481 Aular OrluisStart Team Gusto 21Start Team Gusto21:2621:26
7479▲5103 Bokeloh JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg21:2721:27
7581▲674 Peñalver ManuelTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,21:27
7683▲7145 Tesler ArtemRTS Racing Team 29RTS Racing Team,,21:27
7782▲5106 Dieteren JanLKT Team Brandenburg 25LKT Team Brandenburg,,21:27
7890▲12176 Vosekalns AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team 26Hengxiang Cycling Team,,21:27
79105▲2671 Jurado Cristopher RobinTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,21:27
8098▲18156 Lau Wan YauHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,21:27
81108▲2712 Bevilacqua SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,21:27
8278▼455 Von Hoff SteeleBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 30Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team21:4021:40
8399▲16105 Weber PhilipLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg21:4421:44
8466▼18196 Nieto Edgar NohalesNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 32Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team22:3622:36
8554▼31133 Livramento DavidSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 34Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira23:2423:24
86113▲272 Malucelli MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec23:2523:25
8771▼16161 Li Shuai Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team27:2927:29
8886▼2163 Li Daihou Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team30:2530:25
8988▼123 Yoshida HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,30:25
9094▲4194 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,30:25
91100▲936 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 36Team Novo Nordisk,,30:25
92106▲14162 Wang Lizhen Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,30:25
93101▲8175 Yan MengHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team,,30:25
94109▲15104 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,30:25
95110▲1531 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk,,30:25
96111▲1583 Espinoza Ignacio AlejandroStart Team Gusto 18Start Team Gusto31:0831:08
97114▲1715 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia32:3732:37
9880▼1835 Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk 19Team Novo Nordisk35:3435:34
9987▼1284 Bazan Oscar NehuenStart Team Gusto 19Start Team Gusto,,35:34
10089▼1186 Autran José Eduardo Start Team Gusto 18Start Team Gusto,,35:34
10191▼10121 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 34Terengganu Cycling Team,,35:34
102104▲2185 Bi WenhuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,35:34
103107▲4152 Ho BurrHKSI Pro Cycling Team 25HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,35:34
10473▼31202 Wang JiancaiQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team37:2337:23
10595▼10143 Shnyrko AlexeiRTS Racing Team 24RTS Racing Team38:1538:15
10693▼1316 Marchetti MorenoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 20Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia40:1340:13
10785▼2232 Benhamouda MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk42:5342:53
10892▼16153 Leung Ka YuHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team47:5047:50
10996▼13193 Zhang ChunlongNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,47:50
11097▼13155 Lau Wan HeiHKSI Pro Cycling Team 23HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,47:50
111103▼834 Mini EmanuelTeam Novo Nordisk 32Team Novo Nordisk,,47:50
112112-33 McClure ReidTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk49:3049:30
113117▲4112 Valade JaysonH&R Block Pro Cycling  27H&R Block Pro Cycling 49:5649:56
114115▲1144 Karimov RuslanRTS Racing Team 32RTS Racing Team52:3252:32
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-41 Molano Juan SebastiánManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon21
24▲21 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec19
32▼12 Malucelli MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16
43▼1181 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange10
55-172 Chen MingrunHengxiang Cycling Team 22Hengxiang Cycling Team8
66-11 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia8
712▲521 Cima DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini7
87▼166 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 37Minsk Cycling Club7
98▼143 Higuita SergioManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon6
10-5 Lizde SeidAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6
11-134 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 36Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira5
129▼342 Parra JordanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon5
1310▼3174 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team5
14-16 Marchetti MorenoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 20Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia5
1511▼456 Davids BrendonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 25Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team4
1613▼3164 Kononenko MykhayloBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 30Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team4
1714▼313 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2
18-61 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club2
1915▼4103 Bokeloh JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg2
2016▼4102 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg1
2117▼481 Aular OrluisStart Team Gusto 21Start Team Gusto1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-135 Figueiredo FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira20
23▲143 Higuita SergioManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon19
32▼1174 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team12
45▲1191 Ortega MauricioNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 37Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team10
54▼166 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 37Minsk Cycling Club10
66-3 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8
77-102 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg8
811▲3125 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team 25Terengganu Cycling Team6
98▼1213 Khorshid KhalilYunnan Lvshan Landscape 30Yunnan Lvshan Landscape6
109▼1142 Kasyanov OleksiyRTS Racing Team 26RTS Racing Team6
11-204 Monsalve YonathanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team6
1210▼242 Parra JordanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon2
1312▼1123 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team2
14-122 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Cycling Team 32Terengganu Cycling Team1
15-212 Pourhashemi HamidYunnan Lvshan Landscape 28Yunnan Lvshan Landscape1
1614▼26 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1
1713▼445 Amador Juan JoséManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
17▲6 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  26:23:06 26:23:06
21▼1 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,,,,
32▼1 Terengganu Cycling Team ,,,,
43▼1 Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team ,,,,
54▼1 Manzana Postobon ,,,,
65▼1 Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 ,,,,
76▼1 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira ,,,,
88- Mitchelton - BikeExchange 0:150:15
99- Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 5:555:55
1010- Minsk Cycling Club 8:378:37
1111- H&R Block Pro Cycling  9:169:16
1212- Hengxiang Cycling Team 13:2013:20
1314▲1 Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 18:1318:13
1415▲1 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21:0921:09
1516▲1 RTS Racing Team ,,21:09
1613▼3 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 22:1822:18
1719▲2 LKT Team Brandenburg 48:3848:38
1818- Start Team Gusto 1:00:141:00:14
1921▲2 Team Novo Nordisk 1:35:301:35:30
2020- HKSI Pro Cycling Team 1:43:571:43:57
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 10th September 2018
Avg. speed winner: 43.9 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Bazhong › Enyang
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Links
Race ranking position
185th
57 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09003 sec.