Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   Tour of China I (2.1)

Stage 4  »  Chongqing Liangping  ›  Chongqing Liangping   (69.9k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
113 Mosca Jacopo25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia14202+0:081:41:41 1:41:41
254 Crome Sam24Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team5125+0:12,, ,,
321 Cima Damiano24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini373+0:12,, ,,
443 Higuita Sergio21Manzana Postobon57+0:14,, ,,
574 Peñalver Manuel19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896468+21:27,, ,,
682 Quintero Leonel21Start Team Gusto348+9:16,, ,,
773 Zana Filippo19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896219+0:18,, ,,
841 Molano Juan Sebastián23Manzana Postobon11+0:00,, ,,
9164 Kononenko Mykhaylo30Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team12+0:18,, ,,
1026 Okamoto Hayato23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini11+0:18,, ,,
1172 Mazzucco Fabio19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189613+0:18,, ,,
125 Lizde Seid23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10+0:16,, ,,
13125 Eyob Metkel25Terengganu Cycling Team14+0:18,, ,,
14213 Khorshid Khalil30Yunnan Lvshan Landscape18+0:18,, ,,
15111 Mudgway Luke22H&R Block Pro Cycling 15+0:18,, ,,
16134 Marque Alejandro Manuel36Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira8+0:15,, ,,
17115 Galarreta David25H&R Block Pro Cycling 17+0:18,, ,,
184 Spreafico Matteo25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec26+0:18,, ,,
19204 Monsalve Yonathan29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team35+0:18,, ,,
2071 Jurado Cristofer Robin22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189669+21:27,, ,,
21113 Rupnik Jure24H&R Block Pro Cycling 49+9:34,, ,,
2263 Vorganov Eduard35Minsk Cycling Club16+0:18,, ,,
2376 Abderrahim Zahiri22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189621+0:18,, ,,
2414 Raggio Luca23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia32+0:18,, ,,
25171 Liu Jianpeng25Hengxiang Cycling Team57+13:38,, ,,
26135 Figueiredo Frederico27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira23+0:18,, ,,
27136 Nocentini Rinaldo40Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira29+0:18,, ,,
28212 Pourhashemi Hamid28Yunnan Lvshan Landscape27+0:18,, ,,
29123 Batmunkh Maral-erdene23Terengganu Cycling Team24+0:18,, ,,
30181 Niu Yikui24Mitchelton - BikeExchange6+0:12,, ,,
31172 Chen Mingrun22Hengxiang Cycling Team4+0:12,, ,,
32186 Sweeny Harry20Mitchelton - BikeExchange40+0:33,, ,,
33182 Bieken Nazaerbieke24Mitchelton - BikeExchange25+0:18,, ,,
3456 Davids Brendon25Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team9+0:15,, ,,
3553 Bayly Cameron27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team38+0:18,, ,,
36132 Pereira Valter28Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira36+0:18,, ,,
37192 Polivoda Oleksandr31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team28+0:18,, ,,
38142 Kasyanov Oleksiy26RTS Racing Team33+0:18,, ,,
3966 Sobal Yauhen37Minsk Cycling Club47+8:50,, ,,
40124 Mazuki Nur Amirul Fakhruddin26Terengganu Cycling Team22+0:18,, ,,
41122 Ovechkin Artem32Terengganu Cycling Team30+0:18,, ,,
42173 Zheng Zhang23Hengxiang Cycling Team20+0:18,, ,,
43191 Ortega Mauricio37Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team37+0:18,, ,,
4444 Osorio Juan Felipe23Manzana Postobon42+0:38,, ,,
4546 Suaza Bernardo25Manzana Postobon31+0:18,, ,,
46126 Goh Choon Huat27Terengganu Cycling Team34+0:18,, ,,
473 Rivera Kevin20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec39+0:18,, ,,
4824 Marangoni Alan34Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini41+0:370:19 0:19
49166 Davidenok Ilya26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team44+0:510:33 0:33
50114 Thibault Jean-Denis20H&R Block Pro Cycling 65+20:11,, 0:33
5181 Aular Orluis21Start Team Gusto71+21:59,, 0:33
52196 Nieto Edgar Nohales32Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team73+23:09,, 0:33
53205 Gutierrez Pedro29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team43+0:51,, 0:33
54131 Toffali Nicola25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira61+17:480:42 0:42
55165 Kulyk Andriy29Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team62+19:13,, 0:42
56133 Livramento David34Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira77+24:521:28 1:28
57103 Bokeloh Jonas22LKT Team Brandenburg72+23:001:33 1:33
58102 Banusch Richard 20LKT Team Brandenburg63+20:03,, 1:33
59101 Appelt Leo21LKT Team Brandenburg53+11:221:48 1:48
60141 Halmuratov Muradjan36RTS Racing Team45+2:242:06 2:06
61156 Lau Wan Yau21HKSI Pro Cycling Team74+23:33,, 2:06
6245 Amador Juan José20Manzana Postobon54+11:22,, 2:06
6361 Shumov Nikolai24Minsk Cycling Club59+15:44,, 2:06
64175 Yan Meng23Hengxiang Cycling Team86+32:31,, 2:06
65184 Liu Jiankun23Mitchelton - BikeExchange67+20:37,, 2:06
66174 Wang Bo24Hengxiang Cycling Team66+20:34,, 2:06
6725 Uchima Kohei29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini55+11:322:20 2:20
6851 Giacoppo Anthony32Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team52+10:223:14 3:14
6952 Freiberg Michael27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team51+10:14,, 3:14
7062 Bazhkou Stanislau26Minsk Cycling Club70+21:45,, 3:14
71203 Li Zisen20Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team50+9:423:29 3:29
72202 Wang Jiancai23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team93+40:52,, 3:29
73161 Li Shuai 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team80+30:58,, 3:29
7464 Ivashkin Anton22Minsk Cycling Club46+3:47,, 3:29
75183 Hennessy Jacob22Mitchelton - BikeExchange56+12:24,, 3:29
761 Benfatto Marco30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec75+24:40,, 3:29
7765 Strokau Vasili22Minsk Cycling Club60+17:07,, 3:29
7823 Yoshida Hayato29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini88+33:54,, 3:29
7922 Ito Masakazu30Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini58+15:306:14 6:14
8086 Autran José Eduardo 18Start Team Gusto97+41:48,, 6:14
81194 Qiao Feng27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team91+36:39,, 6:14
82105 Weber Philip20LKT Team Brandenburg78+27:58,, 6:14
83116 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær Sindre24H&R Block Pro Cycling 76+24:45,, 6:14
8434 Mini Emanuel32Team Novo Nordisk108+54:04,, 6:14
85163 Li Daihou 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team90+36:39,, 6:14
8636 Williams Christopher36Team Novo Nordisk92+39:489:23 9:23
8735 Irvine Declan19Team Novo Nordisk100+44:57,, 9:23
8884 Bazan Oscar Nehuen19Start Team Gusto101+44:57,, 9:23
892 Malucelli Matteo24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec89+34:2410:59 10:59
9015 Zhupa Eugert28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia99+43:36,, 10:59
9111 Mareczko Jakub24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia81+32:20,, 10:59
9212 Bevilacqua Simone21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia85+32:26,, 10:59
936 Viel Mattia23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec64+20:10,, 10:59
9416 Marchetti Moreno20Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia106+51:12,, 10:59
9583 Espinoza Ignacio Alejandro18Start Team Gusto98+42:07,, 10:59
96121 Saleh Mohd Zamri34Terengganu Cycling Team102+46:33,, 10:59
9733 McClure Reid22Team Novo Nordisk111+1:00:29,, 10:59
9831 Clancy Stephen26Team Novo Nordisk96+41:24,, 10:59
99176 Vosekalns Andris26Hengxiang Cycling Team84+32:26,, 10:59
100145 Tesler Artem29RTS Racing Team82+32:26,, 10:59
101143 Shnyrko Alexei24RTS Racing Team105+49:14,, 10:59
102144 Karimov Ruslan32RTS Racing Team113+1:03:31,, 10:59
103185 Bi Wenhui25Mitchelton - BikeExchange103+46:33,, 10:59
10455 Von Hoff Steele30Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team87+32:39,, 10:59
10542 Parra Jordan24Manzana Postobon79+28:49,, 10:59
10632 Benhamouda Mehdi23Team Novo Nordisk107+53:52,, 10:59
107106 Dieteren Jan25LKT Team Brandenburg83+32:26,, 10:59
108104 Malcharek Moritz21LKT Team Brandenburg95+41:24,, 10:59
109112 Valade Jayson27H&R Block Pro Cycling 112+1:00:55,, 10:59
110193 Zhang Chunlong28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team109+58:49,, 10:59
111162 Wang Lizhen 19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team94+41:24,, 10:59
112155 Lau Wan Hei23HKSI Pro Cycling Team110+58:49,, 10:59
113152 Ho Burr25HKSI Pro Cycling Team104+46:33,, 10:59
DNF153 Leung Ka Yu22HKSI Pro Cycling Team+ - 10:29:05 -1:41:41 -1:41:41
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-41 Molano Juan Sebastián23Manzana Postobon31+0:00 10:29:05 10:29:05+0:00
223▲2113 Mosca Jacopo25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2+0:080:08 0:08-0:10
37▲421 Cima Damiano24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini3+0:120:12 0:12-0:04
42▼2172 Chen Mingrun22Hengxiang Cycling Team4+0:12,, 0:12+0:00
522▲1754 Crome Sam24Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team5+0:12,, 0:12-0:06
63▼3181 Niu Yikui24Mitchelton - BikeExchange6+0:12,, 0:12+0:00
74▼343 Higuita Sergio21Manzana Postobon7+0:140:14 0:14+0:00
85▼3134 Marque Alejandro Manuel36Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira8+0:150:15 0:15+0:00
96▼356 Davids Brendon25Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team9+0:15,, 0:15+0:00
108▼25 Lizde Seid23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10+0:160:16 0:16+0:00
119▼226 Okamoto Hayato23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini11+0:180:18 0:18+0:00
1210▼2164 Kononenko Mykhaylo30Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team12+0:18,, 0:18+0:00
1311▼272 Mazzucco Fabio19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189613+0:18,, 0:18+0:00
1412▼2125 Eyob Metkel25Terengganu Cycling Team14+0:18,, 0:18+0:00
1513▼2111 Mudgway Luke22H&R Block Pro Cycling 15+0:18,, 0:18+0:00
1615▼163 Vorganov Eduard35Minsk Cycling Club16+0:18,, 0:18+0:00
1717-115 Galarreta David25H&R Block Pro Cycling 17+0:18,, 0:18+0:00
1819▲1213 Khorshid Khalil30Yunnan Lvshan Landscape18+0:18,, 0:18+0:00
1921▲273 Zana Filippo19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189619+0:18,, 0:18+0:00
2014▼6173 Zheng Zhang23Hengxiang Cycling Team20+0:18,, 0:18+0:00
2118▼376 Abderrahim Zahiri22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189621+0:18,, 0:18+0:00
2216▼6124 Mazuki Nur Amirul Fakhruddin26Terengganu Cycling Team22+0:18,, 0:18+0:00
2320▼3135 Figueiredo Frederico27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira23+0:18,, 0:18+0:00
2426▲2123 Batmunkh Maral-erdene23Terengganu Cycling Team24+0:18,, 0:18+0:00
2525-182 Bieken Nazaerbieke24Mitchelton - BikeExchange25+0:18,, 0:18+0:00
2628▲24 Spreafico Matteo25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec26+0:18,, 0:18+0:00
2730▲3212 Pourhashemi Hamid28Yunnan Lvshan Landscape27+0:18,, 0:18+0:00
2827▼1192 Polivoda Oleksandr31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team28+0:18,, 0:18+0:00
2933▲4136 Nocentini Rinaldo40Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira29+0:18,, 0:18+0:00
3029▼1122 Ovechkin Artem32Terengganu Cycling Team30+0:18,, 0:18+0:00
3132▲146 Suaza Bernardo25Manzana Postobon31+0:18,, 0:18+0:00
3237▲514 Raggio Luca23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia32+0:18,, 0:18+0:00
3336▲3142 Kasyanov Oleksiy26RTS Racing Team33+0:18,, 0:18+0:00
3434-126 Goh Choon Huat27Terengganu Cycling Team34+0:18,, 0:18+0:00
3542▲7204 Monsalve Yonathan29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team35+0:18,, 0:18+0:00
3638▲2132 Pereira Valter28Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira36+0:18,, 0:18+0:00
3740▲3191 Ortega Mauricio37Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team37+0:18,, 0:18+0:00
3844▲653 Bayly Cameron27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team38+0:18,, 0:18+0:00
3943▲43 Rivera Kevin20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec39+0:18,, 0:18+0:00
4045▲5186 Sweeny Harry20Mitchelton - BikeExchange40+0:330:33 0:33+0:00
4141-24 Marangoni Alan34Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini41+0:370:37 0:37+0:19
4246▲444 Osorio Juan Felipe23Manzana Postobon42+0:380:38 0:38+0:00
4324▼19205 Gutierrez Pedro29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team43+0:510:51 0:51+0:33
4439▼5166 Davidenok Ilya26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team44+0:51,, 0:51+0:33
4535▼10141 Halmuratov Muradjan36RTS Racing Team45+2:242:24 2:24+2:06
4631▼1564 Ivashkin Anton22Minsk Cycling Club46+3:473:47 3:47+3:29
4750▲366 Sobal Yauhen37Minsk Cycling Club47+8:508:50 8:50+0:00
4854▲682 Quintero Leonel21Start Team Gusto48+9:169:16 9:16+0:00
4958▲9113 Rupnik Jure24H&R Block Pro Cycling 49+9:349:34 9:34+0:00
5047▼3203 Li Zisen20Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team50+9:429:42 9:42+3:29
5148▼352 Freiberg Michael27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team51+10:1410:14 10:14+3:14
5249▼351 Giacoppo Anthony32Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team52+10:2210:22 10:22+3:14
5357▲4101 Appelt Leo21LKT Team Brandenburg53+11:2211:22 11:22+1:48
5455▲145 Amador Juan José20Manzana Postobon54+11:22,, 11:22+2:06
5553▼225 Uchima Kohei29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini55+11:3211:32 11:32+2:20
5651▼5183 Hennessy Jacob22Mitchelton - BikeExchange56+12:2412:24 12:24+3:29
5761▲4171 Liu Jianpeng25Hengxiang Cycling Team57+13:3813:38 13:38+0:00
5856▼222 Ito Masakazu30Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini58+15:3015:30 15:30+6:14
5959-61 Shumov Nikolai24Minsk Cycling Club59+15:4415:44 15:44+2:06
6060-65 Strokau Vasili22Minsk Cycling Club60+17:0717:07 17:07+3:29
6162▲1131 Toffali Nicola25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira61+17:4817:48 17:48+0:42
6266▲4165 Kulyk Andriy29Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team62+19:1319:13 19:13+0:42
6365▲2102 Banusch Richard 20LKT Team Brandenburg63+20:0320:03 20:03+1:33
6452▼126 Viel Mattia23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec64+20:1020:10 20:10+10:59
6570▲5114 Thibault Jean-Denis20H&R Block Pro Cycling 65+20:1120:11 20:11+0:33
6664▼2174 Wang Bo24Hengxiang Cycling Team66+20:3420:34 20:34+2:06
6769▲2184 Liu Jiankun23Mitchelton - BikeExchange67+20:3720:37 20:37+2:06
6875▲774 Peñalver Manuel19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189668+21:2721:27 21:27+0:00
6979▲1071 Jurado Cristofer Robin22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189669+21:27,, 21:27+0:00
7068▼262 Bazhkou Stanislau26Minsk Cycling Club70+21:4521:45 21:45+3:14
7173▲281 Aular Orluis21Start Team Gusto71+21:5921:59 21:59+0:33
7274▲2103 Bokeloh Jonas22LKT Team Brandenburg72+23:0023:00 23:00+1:33
7384▲11196 Nieto Edgar Nohales32Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team73+23:0923:09 23:09+0:33
7480▲6156 Lau Wan Yau21HKSI Pro Cycling Team74+23:3323:33 23:33+2:06
7571▼41 Benfatto Marco30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec75+24:4024:40 24:40+3:29
7667▼9116 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær Sindre24H&R Block Pro Cycling 76+24:4524:45 24:45+6:14
7785▲8133 Livramento David34Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira77+24:5224:52 24:52+1:28
7883▲5105 Weber Philip20LKT Team Brandenburg78+27:5827:58 27:58+6:14
7963▼1642 Parra Jordan24Manzana Postobon79+28:4928:49 28:49+10:59
8087▲7161 Li Shuai 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team80+30:5830:58 30:58+3:29
8172▼911 Mareczko Jakub24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia81+32:2032:20 32:20+10:59
8276▼6145 Tesler Artem29RTS Racing Team82+32:2632:26 32:26+10:59
8377▼6106 Dieteren Jan25LKT Team Brandenburg83+32:26,, 32:26+10:59
8478▼6176 Vosekalns Andris26Hengxiang Cycling Team84+32:26,, 32:26+10:59
8581▼412 Bevilacqua Simone21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia85+32:26,, 32:26+10:59
8693▲7175 Yan Meng23Hengxiang Cycling Team86+32:3132:31 32:31+2:06
8782▼555 Von Hoff Steele30Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team87+32:3932:39 32:39+10:59
8889▲123 Yoshida Hayato29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini88+33:5433:54 33:54+3:29
8986▼32 Malucelli Matteo24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec89+34:2434:24 34:24+10:59
9088▼2163 Li Daihou 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team90+36:3936:39 36:39+6:14
9190▼1194 Qiao Feng27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team91+36:39,, 36:39+6:14
9291▼136 Williams Christopher36Team Novo Nordisk92+39:4839:48 39:48+9:23
93104▲11202 Wang Jiancai23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team93+40:5240:52 40:52+3:29
9492▼2162 Wang Lizhen 19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team94+41:2441:24 41:24+10:59
9594▼1104 Malcharek Moritz21LKT Team Brandenburg95+41:24,, 41:24+10:59
9695▼131 Clancy Stephen26Team Novo Nordisk96+41:24,, 41:24+10:59
97100▲386 Autran José Eduardo 18Start Team Gusto97+41:4841:48 41:48+6:14
9896▼283 Espinoza Ignacio Alejandro18Start Team Gusto98+42:0742:07 42:07+10:59
9997▼215 Zhupa Eugert28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia99+43:3643:36 43:36+10:59
10098▼235 Irvine Declan19Team Novo Nordisk100+44:5744:57 44:57+9:23
10199▼284 Bazan Oscar Nehuen19Start Team Gusto101+44:57,, 44:57+9:23
102101▼1121 Saleh Mohd Zamri34Terengganu Cycling Team102+46:3346:33 46:33+10:59
103102▼1185 Bi Wenhui25Mitchelton - BikeExchange103+46:33,, 46:33+10:59
104103▼1152 Ho Burr25HKSI Pro Cycling Team104+46:33,, 46:33+10:59
105105-143 Shnyrko Alexei24RTS Racing Team105+49:1449:14 49:14+10:59
106106-16 Marchetti Moreno20Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia106+51:1251:12 51:12+10:59
107107-32 Benhamouda Mehdi23Team Novo Nordisk107+53:5253:52 53:52+10:59
108111▲334 Mini Emanuel32Team Novo Nordisk108+54:0454:04 54:04+6:14
109109-193 Zhang Chunlong28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team109+58:4958:49 58:49+10:59
110110-155 Lau Wan Hei23HKSI Pro Cycling Team110+58:49,, 58:49+10:59
111112▲133 McClure Reid22Team Novo Nordisk111+1:00:291:00:29 1:00:29+10:59
112113▲1112 Valade Jayson27H&R Block Pro Cycling 112+1:00:551:00:55 1:00:55+10:59
113114▲1144 Karimov Ruslan32RTS Racing Team113+1:03:311:03:31 1:03:31+10:59
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
16▲5 Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896+ - 10:29:05 31:28:09 31:28:09
21▼1 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+ - 10:29:05,, ,,
33- Terengganu Cycling Team+ - 10:29:05,, ,,
45▲1 Manzana Postobon+ - 10:29:05,, ,,
54▼1 Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team+ - 10:29:05,, ,,
67▲1 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira+ - 10:29:05,, ,,
78▲1 Mitchelton - BikeExchange+ - 10:29:050:15 0:15
82▼6 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+ - 10:29:050:19 0:19
911▲2 H&R Block Pro Cycling + - 10:29:059:16 9:16
109▼1 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team+ - 10:29:059:57 9:57
1110▼1 Minsk Cycling Club+ - 10:29:0510:43 10:43
1212- Hengxiang Cycling Team+ - 10:29:0513:20 13:20
1313- Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team+ - 10:29:0519:28 19:28
1416▲2 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team+ - 10:29:0522:51 22:51
1514▼1 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+ - 10:29:0532:08 32:08
1615▼1 RTS Racing Team+ - 10:29:0534:14 34:14
1717- LKT Team Brandenburg+ - 10:29:0553:32 53:32
1818- Start Team Gusto+ - 10:29:051:07:01 1:07:01
1919- Team Novo Nordisk+ - 10:29:052:00:30 2:00:30
2020- HKSI Pro Cycling Team+ - 10:29:052:08:01 2:08:01

Race information

Date: 11th September 2018
Avg. speed winner: 41.25 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Chongqing Liangping › Chongqing Liangping
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.16295 sec.