Search:  
topLogin
-
2017
»
«

2018»Tour of China I (2.1)

2018  Stage 5  »  Yinchang  ›  Zhijiang   (113.9k)

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
175+24:341 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14202:25:352:25:35
281+32:1511 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia512,,,,
368+21:2774 Peñalver ManuelTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189637,,,,
41+0:0041 Molano Juan SebastiánManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon5,,,,
569+21:3171 Jurado Cristofer RobinTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18964,,,,
656+12:28183 Hennessy JacobMitchelton - BikeExchange 22Mitchelton - BikeExchange3,,,,
786+32:4355 Von Hoff SteeleBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 30Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team2,,,,
8106+51:1616 Marchetti MorenoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 20Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1,,,,
916+0:22173 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
1048+9:2082 Quintero LeonelStart Team Gusto 21Start Team Gusto,,,,
1112+0:2072 Mazzucco FabioTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,,,
1262+19:17165 Kulyk AndriyBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 29Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,,,
1388+33:5823 Yoshida HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,,,
1459+15:4861 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
1572+23:04103 Bokeloh JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
1683+32:30176 Vosekalns AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team 26Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
1724+0:22136 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 40Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,,,
1819+0:22124 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
1982+32:30145 Tesler ArtemRTS Racing Team 29RTS Racing Team,,,,
2013+0:2226 Okamoto HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,,,
2117+0:2273 Zana FilippoTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,,,
2295+41:5286 Autran José Eduardo Start Team Gusto 18Start Team Gusto,,,,
235+0:1621 Cima DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,,,
2415+0:22125 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team 25Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
2546+3:5164 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
269+0:1963 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
2750+9:46203 Li ZisenQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 20Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,,,
2899+43:4015 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
29111+1:00:59112 Valade JaysonH&R Block Pro Cycling  27H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,,,
3014+0:22164 Kononenko MykhayloBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 30Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,,,
3164+20:146 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
3218+0:22115 Galarreta DavidH&R Block Pro Cycling  25H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,,,
3361+17:52131 Toffali NicolaSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,,,
347+0:1843 Higuita SergioManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon,,,,
3578+28:5342 Parra JordanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon,,,,
368+0:19134 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 36Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,,,
3721+0:22135 Figueiredo FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,,,
38107+53:5632 Benhamouda MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
3920+0:2276 Abderrahim ZahiriTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,,,
4090+36:43194 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,,,
416+0:16172 Chen MingrunHengxiang Cycling Team 22Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
422+0:1213 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
4328+0:22192 Polivoda OleksandrNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,,,
4429+0:22122 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Cycling Team 32Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
4571+22:0381 Aular OrluisStart Team Gusto 21Start Team Gusto,,,,
4652+10:2651 Giacoppo AnthonyBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 32Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,,,
4753+11:26101 Appelt LeoLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
4851+10:1852 Freiberg MichaelBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,,,
4925+0:224 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
50103+46:37152 Ho BurrHKSI Pro Cycling Team 25HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,,,
513+0:14181 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,,,
52102+46:37121 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 34Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
5373+23:13196 Nieto Edgar NohalesNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 32Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,,,
5432+0:22126 Goh Choon HuatTerengganu Cycling Team 27Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
5579+31:02161 Li Shuai Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,,,
564+0:1554 Crome SamBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 24Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,,,
57100+45:0135 Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk 19Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
5830+0:22212 Pourhashemi HamidYunnan Lvshan Landscape 28Yunnan Lvshan Landscape,,,,
5922+0:22213 Khorshid KhalilYunnan Lvshan Landscape 30Yunnan Lvshan Landscape,,,,
6040+0:37186 Sweeny HarryMitchelton - BikeExchange 20Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,,,
6131+0:2214 Raggio LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
6210+0:195 Lizde SeidAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
6333+0:22204 Monsalve YonathanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,,,
6411+0:1956 Davids BrendonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 25Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,,,
6527+0:22182 Bieken NazaerbiekeMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,,,
6626+0:22123 Batmunkh Maral-erdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
6763+20:07102 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
6858+15:3422 Ito MasakazuNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 30Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,,,
6942+0:4244 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon,,,,
7091+36:43163 Li Daihou Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,,,
7197+42:1183 Espinoza Ignacio AlejandroStart Team Gusto 18Start Team Gusto,,,,
7265+20:15114 Thibault Jean-DenisH&R Block Pro Cycling  20H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,,,
7335+0:22132 Pereira ValterSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 28Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,,,
7449+9:38113 Rupnik JureH&R Block Pro Cycling  24H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,,,
7576+24:56133 Livramento DavidSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 34Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,,,
7684+32:3012 Bevilacqua SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
7744+0:55166 Davidenok IlyaBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,,,
78105+49:18143 Shnyrko AlexeiRTS Racing Team 24RTS Racing Team,,,,
7985+32:35175 Yan MengHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
8094+41:28162 Wang Lizhen Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,,,
81113+1:03:35144 Karimov RuslanRTS Racing Team 32RTS Racing Team,,,,
8245+2:28141 Halmuratov MuradjanRTS Racing Team 36RTS Racing Team,,,,
8370+21:4962 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 26Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
8434+0:2246 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon,,,,
8536+0:22142 Kasyanov OleksiyRTS Racing Team 26RTS Racing Team,,,,
8643+0:55205 Gutierrez PedroQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,,,
8774+23:35156 Lau Wan YauHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,,,
88109+58:53193 Zhang ChunlongNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,,,
89110+58:53155 Lau Wan HeiHKSI Pro Cycling Team 23HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,,,
9054+11:2645 Amador Juan JoséManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon,,,,
9157+13:42171 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
9247+8:5466 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 37Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
9366+20:38174 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
9439+0:223 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
9567+20:41184 Liu JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange 23Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,,,
9638+0:2253 Bayly CameronBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,,,
9737+0:22191 Ortega MauricioNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 37Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,,,
9893+40:56202 Wang JiancaiQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,,,
9923+0:22111 Mudgway LukeH&R Block Pro Cycling  22H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,,,
10041+0:4124 Marangoni AlanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 34Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,,,
101104+46:52185 Bi WenhuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange0:150:15
10292+40:0736 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 36Team Novo Nordisk,,0:15
10387+32:45106 Dieteren JanLKT Team Brandenburg 25LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:15
10477+28:17105 Weber PhilipLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:15
10555+11:5125 Uchima KoheiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:15
106101+45:1684 Bazan Oscar NehuenStart Team Gusto 19Start Team Gusto,,0:15
10796+42:08104 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg0:400:40
10898+42:1331 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk0:450:45
10989+35:172 Malucelli MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:490:49
110108+55:4534 Mini EmanuelTeam Novo Nordisk 32Team Novo Nordisk1:371:37
111112+1:02:1033 McClure ReidTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,1:37
11260+17:1165 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club0:000:00
11380+31:40116 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær SindreH&R Block Pro Cycling  24H&R Block Pro Cycling 6:516:51


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-41 Molano Juan SebastiánManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon3 12:54:36 12:54:36
22-13 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:120:12
36▲3181 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange0:140:14
45▲154 Crome SamBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 24Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team0:150:15
53▼221 Cima DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:160:16
64▼2172 Chen MingrunHengxiang Cycling Team 22Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:16
77-43 Higuita SergioManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon0:180:18
88-134 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 36Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira0:190:19
916▲763 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club,,0:19
1010-5 Lizde SeidAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:19
119▼256 Davids BrendonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 25Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,0:19
1213▲172 Mazzucco FabioTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18960:200:20
1311▼226 Okamoto HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:220:22
1412▼2164 Kononenko MykhayloBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 30Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,0:22
1514▼1125 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team 25Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:22
1620▲4173 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:22
1719▲273 Zana FilippoTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,0:22
1817▼1115 Galarreta DavidH&R Block Pro Cycling  25H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,0:22
1922▲3124 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:22
2021▲176 Abderrahim ZahiriTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,0:22
2123▲2135 Figueiredo FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:22
2218▼4213 Khorshid KhalilYunnan Lvshan Landscape 30Yunnan Lvshan Landscape,,0:22
2315▼8111 Mudgway LukeH&R Block Pro Cycling  22H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,0:22
2429▲5136 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 40Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:22
2526▲14 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:22
2624▼2123 Batmunkh Maral-erdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:22
2725▼2182 Bieken NazaerbiekeMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:22
2828-192 Polivoda OleksandrNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:22
2930▲1122 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Cycling Team 32Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:22
3027▼3212 Pourhashemi HamidYunnan Lvshan Landscape 28Yunnan Lvshan Landscape,,0:22
3132▲114 Raggio LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:22
3234▲2126 Goh Choon HuatTerengganu Cycling Team 27Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:22
3335▲2204 Monsalve YonathanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:22
3431▼346 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon,,0:22
3536▲1132 Pereira ValterSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 28Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:22
3633▼3142 Kasyanov OleksiyRTS Racing Team 26RTS Racing Team,,0:22
3737-191 Ortega MauricioNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 37Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:22
3838-53 Bayly CameronBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,0:22
3939-3 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:22
4040-186 Sweeny HarryMitchelton - BikeExchange 20Mitchelton - BikeExchange0:370:37
4141-24 Marangoni AlanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 34Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:410:41
4242-44 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon0:420:42
4343-205 Gutierrez PedroQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:550:55
4444-166 Davidenok IlyaBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,0:55
4545-141 Halmuratov MuradjanRTS Racing Team 36RTS Racing Team2:282:28
4646-64 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club3:513:51
4747-66 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 37Minsk Cycling Club8:548:54
4848-82 Quintero LeonelStart Team Gusto 21Start Team Gusto9:209:20
4949-113 Rupnik JureH&R Block Pro Cycling  24H&R Block Pro Cycling 9:389:38
5050-203 Li ZisenQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 20Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team9:469:46
5151-52 Freiberg MichaelBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team10:1810:18
5252-51 Giacoppo AnthonyBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 32Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team10:2610:26
5353-101 Appelt LeoLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg11:2611:26
5454-45 Amador Juan JoséManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon,,11:26
5555-25 Uchima KoheiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini11:5111:51
5656-183 Hennessy JacobMitchelton - BikeExchange 22Mitchelton - BikeExchange12:2812:28
5757-171 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team13:4213:42
5858-22 Ito MasakazuNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 30Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini15:3415:34
5959-61 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club15:4815:48
6060-65 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club17:1117:11
6161-131 Toffali NicolaSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira17:5217:52
6262-165 Kulyk AndriyBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 29Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team19:1719:17
6363-102 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg20:0720:07
6464-6 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20:1420:14
6565-114 Thibault Jean-DenisH&R Block Pro Cycling  20H&R Block Pro Cycling 20:1520:15
6666-174 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team20:3820:38
6767-184 Liu JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange 23Mitchelton - BikeExchange20:4120:41
6868-74 Peñalver ManuelTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189621:2721:27
6969-71 Jurado Cristofer RobinTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189621:3121:31
7070-62 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 26Minsk Cycling Club21:4921:49
7171-81 Aular OrluisStart Team Gusto 21Start Team Gusto22:0322:03
7272-103 Bokeloh JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg23:0423:04
7373-196 Nieto Edgar NohalesNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 32Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team23:1323:13
7474-156 Lau Wan YauHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team23:3523:35
7575-1 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec24:3424:34
7677▲1133 Livramento DavidSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 34Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira24:5624:56
7778▲1105 Weber PhilipLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg28:1728:17
7879▲142 Parra JordanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon28:5328:53
7980▲1161 Li Shuai Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team31:0231:02
8076▼4116 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær SindreH&R Block Pro Cycling  24H&R Block Pro Cycling 31:4031:40
8181-11 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia32:1532:15
8282-145 Tesler ArtemRTS Racing Team 29RTS Racing Team32:3032:30
8384▲1176 Vosekalns AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team 26Hengxiang Cycling Team,,32:30
8485▲112 Bevilacqua SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,32:30
8586▲1175 Yan MengHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team32:3532:35
8687▲155 Von Hoff SteeleBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 30Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team32:4332:43
8783▼4106 Dieteren JanLKT Team Brandenburg 25LKT Team Brandenburg32:4532:45
8888-23 Yoshida HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini33:5833:58
8989-2 Malucelli MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec35:1735:17
9091▲1194 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team36:4336:43
9190▼1163 Li Daihou Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,36:43
9292-36 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 36Team Novo Nordisk40:0740:07
9393-202 Wang JiancaiQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team40:5640:56
9494-162 Wang Lizhen Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team41:2841:28
9597▲286 Autran José Eduardo Start Team Gusto 18Start Team Gusto41:5241:52
9695▼1104 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg42:0842:08
9798▲183 Espinoza Ignacio AlejandroStart Team Gusto 18Start Team Gusto42:1142:11
9896▼231 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk42:1342:13
9999-15 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia43:4043:40
100100-35 Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk 19Team Novo Nordisk45:0145:01
101101-84 Bazan Oscar NehuenStart Team Gusto 19Start Team Gusto45:1645:16
102102-121 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 34Terengganu Cycling Team46:3746:37
103104▲1152 Ho BurrHKSI Pro Cycling Team 25HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,46:37
104103▼1185 Bi WenhuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange46:5246:52
105105-143 Shnyrko AlexeiRTS Racing Team 24RTS Racing Team49:1849:18
106106-16 Marchetti MorenoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 20Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia51:1651:16
107107-32 Benhamouda MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk53:5653:56
108108-34 Mini EmanuelTeam Novo Nordisk 32Team Novo Nordisk55:4555:45
109109-193 Zhang ChunlongNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team58:5358:53
110110-155 Lau Wan HeiHKSI Pro Cycling Team 23HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,58:53
111112▲1112 Valade JaysonH&R Block Pro Cycling  27H&R Block Pro Cycling 1:00:591:00:59
112111▼133 McClure ReidTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk1:02:101:02:10
113113-144 Karimov RuslanRTS Racing Team 32RTS Racing Team1:03:351:03:35


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-43 Higuita SergioManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon22
22-135 Figueiredo FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira21
33-3 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16
44-191 Ortega MauricioNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 37Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team16
55-174 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team12
66-66 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 37Minsk Cycling Club10
77-212 Pourhashemi HamidYunnan Lvshan Landscape 28Yunnan Lvshan Landscape9
88-213 Khorshid KhalilYunnan Lvshan Landscape 30Yunnan Lvshan Landscape8
99-102 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg8
1010-125 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team 25Terengganu Cycling Team6
1111-142 Kasyanov OleksiyRTS Racing Team 26RTS Racing Team6
1212-204 Monsalve YonathanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team6
1313-42 Parra JordanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon2
1414-123 Batmunkh Maral-erdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team2
1515-122 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Cycling Team 32Terengganu Cycling Team1
1616-45 Amador Juan JoséManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon1
1717-6 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-41 Molano Juan SebastiánManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon31
22-1 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec29
310▲711 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia21
43▼12 Malucelli MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16
56▲1181 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange13
64▼221 Cima DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini13
75▼213 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia12
87▼143 Higuita SergioManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon10
99-54 Crome SamBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 24Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team9
108▼2172 Chen MingrunHengxiang Cycling Team 22Hengxiang Cycling Team8
1120▲974 Peñalver ManuelTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18968
1212-5 Lizde SeidAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7
1311▼266 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 37Minsk Cycling Club7
1413▼1134 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 36Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira5
15-63 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club5
1614▼2174 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team5
1715▼242 Parra JordanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon5
1816▼216 Marchetti MorenoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 20Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia5
1917▼256 Davids BrendonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 25Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team4
2018▼2164 Kononenko MykhayloBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 30Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team4
21-72 Mazzucco FabioTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18963
22-156 Lau Wan YauHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team3
2319▼461 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club2
24-71 Jurado Cristofer RobinTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18962
2521▼4103 Bokeloh JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg2
2622▼4102 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg1
2723▼481 Aular OrluisStart Team Gusto 21Start Team Gusto1


Race information

Date: 12th September 2018
Avg. speed winner: 46.94 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Yinchang › Zhijiang
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.1012 sec.