The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 75 | +24:34 | 1 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 14 | 20 | 2:25:35 | ||
2 | 81 | +32:15 | 11 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 68 | +21:27 | 74 | Sprint | PEÑALVER Manuel Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 1 | +0:00 | 41 | Sprint | MOLANO Juan Sebastián Manzana Postobon | 23 | Manzana Postobon | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 69 | +21:31 | 71 | TT | JURADO Christofer Robín Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 56 | +12:28 | 183 | Sprint | HENNESSY Jacob Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 22 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 86 | +32:43 | 55 | Sprint | VON HOFF Steele Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 30 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 106 | +51:16 | 16 | Sprint | MARCHETTI Moreno Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 20 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 16 | +0:22 | 173 | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team | 23 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 48 | +9:20 | 82 | Climber | QUINTERO Leonel Start Team Gusto | 21 | Start Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 12 | +0:20 | 72 | Climber | MAZZUCCO Fabio Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 62 | +19:17 | 165 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 29 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 88 | +33:58 | 23 | Sprint | YOSHIDA Hayato Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 59 | +15:48 | 61 | Sprint | SHUMOV Nikolai Minsk Cycling Club | 24 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 72 | +23:04 | 103 | Sprint | BOKELOH Jonas LKT Team Brandenburg | 22 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 83 | +32:30 | 176 | Sprint | VOSEKALNS Andris Hengxiang Cycling Team | 26 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 24 | +0:22 | 136 | Classic | NOCENTINI Rinaldo Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 40 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 19 | +0:22 | 124 | Sprint | MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Terengganu Cycling Team | 26 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 82 | +32:30 | 145 | Sprint | TESLER Artem RTS Racing Team | 29 | RTS Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 13 | +0:22 | 26 | Sprint | OKAMOTO Hayato Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 17 | +0:22 | 73 | Climber | ZANA Filippo Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 95 | +41:52 | 86 | Classic | AUTRAN José Eduardo Start Team Gusto | 18 | Start Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 5 | +0:16 | 21 | Sprint | CIMA Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 15 | +0:22 | 125 | Climber | EYOB Metkel Terengganu Cycling Team | 25 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 46 | +3:51 | 64 | Sprint | IVASHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 9 | +0:19 | 63 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 35 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 50 | +9:46 | 203 | Sprint | LI Zisen Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 20 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 99 | +43:40 | 15 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 28 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 111 | +1:00:59 | 112 | Sprint | VALADE Jayson H&R Block Pro Cycling | 27 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 14 | +0:22 | 164 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 30 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 64 | +20:14 | 6 | Sprint | VIEL Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 18 | +0:22 | 115 | TT | GALARRETA David H&R Block Pro Cycling | 25 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 61 | +17:52 | 131 | Sprint | TOFFALI Nicola Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 25 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 7 | +0:18 | 43 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 78 | +28:53 | 42 | Sprint | PARRA Jordan Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 8 | +0:19 | 134 | TT | MARQUE Alejandro Manuel Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 36 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 21 | +0:22 | 135 | Climber | FIGUEIREDO Frederico Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 27 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 107 | +53:56 | 32 | Sprint | BENHAMOUDA Mehdi Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 20 | +0:22 | 76 | Sprint | ZAHIRI Abderrahim Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 90 | +36:43 | 194 | Sprint | QIAO Feng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 27 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 6 | +0:16 | 172 | GC | CHEN Mingrun Hengxiang Cycling Team | 22 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 2 | +0:12 | 13 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 28 | +0:22 | 192 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 31 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 29 | +0:22 | 122 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Terengganu Cycling Team | 32 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 71 | +22:03 | 81 | Sprint | AULAR Orluis Start Team Gusto | 21 | Start Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 52 | +10:26 | 51 | Sprint | GIACOPPO Anthony Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 32 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 53 | +11:26 | 101 | GC | APPELT Leo LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 51 | +10:18 | 52 | Sprint | FREIBERG Michael Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 27 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 25 | +0:22 | 4 | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 103 | +46:37 | 152 | Sprint | HO Burr HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 25 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 3 | +0:14 | 181 | Sprint | NIU Yikui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 24 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 102 | +46:37 | 121 | Sprint | SALEH Mohd Zamri Terengganu Cycling Team | 34 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 73 | +23:13 | 196 | Sprint | NIETO Edgar Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 32 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 32 | +0:22 | 126 | Sprint | GOH Choon Huat Terengganu Cycling Team | 27 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 79 | +31:02 | 161 | Sprint | LI Shuai Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 22 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 4 | +0:15 | 54 | GC | CROME Sam Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 24 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 100 | +45:01 | 35 | TT | IRVINE Declan Team Novo Nordisk | 19 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 30 | +0:22 | 212 | GC | POURHASHEMI Hamid Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 28 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 22 | +0:22 | 213 | Climber | KHORSHID Khalil Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 30 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 40 | +0:37 | 186 | Climber | SWEENY Harry Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 20 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 31 | +0:22 | 14 | GC | RAGGIO Luca Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 10 | +0:19 | 5 | Sprint | LIZDE Seid Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 33 | +0:22 | 204 | Sprint | MONSALVE Yonathan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 29 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 11 | +0:19 | 56 | GC | DAVIDS Brendon Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 25 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 27 | +0:22 | 182 | Climber | BIEKEN Nazaerbieke Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 24 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 26 | +0:22 | 123 | TT | BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene Terengganu Cycling Team | 23 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 63 | +20:07 | 102 | Sprint | BANUSCH Richard LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 58 | +15:34 | 22 | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 30 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 42 | +0:42 | 44 | GC | OSORIO Juan Felipe Manzana Postobon | 23 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 91 | +36:43 | 163 | GC | LI Daihou Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 22 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 97 | +42:11 | 83 | Sprint | ESPINOZA Ignacio Alejandro Start Team Gusto | 18 | Start Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 65 | +20:15 | 114 | GC | THIBAULT Jean-Denis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 20 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 35 | +0:22 | 132 | GC | PEREIRA Valter Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 28 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 49 | +9:38 | 113 | Sprint | RUPNIK Jure H&R Block Pro Cycling | 24 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 76 | +24:56 | 133 | Climber | LIVRAMENTO David Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 34 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 84 | +32:30 | 12 | Sprint | BEVILACQUA Simone Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 21 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 44 | +0:55 | 166 | GC | DAVIDENOK Ilya Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 26 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 105 | +49:18 | 143 | Sprint | SHNYRKO Alexei RTS Racing Team | 24 | RTS Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 85 | +32:35 | 175 | Sprint | YAN Meng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 23 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 94 | +41:28 | 162 | Sprint | WANG Lizhen Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 19 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 113 | +1:03:35 | 144 | Sprint | KARIMOV Ruslan RTS Racing Team | 32 | RTS Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 45 | +2:28 | 141 | TT | KHALMURATOV Muradjan RTS Racing Team | 36 | RTS Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 70 | +21:49 | 62 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 26 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 34 | +0:22 | 46 | GC | SUAZA Bernardo Manzana Postobon | 25 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 36 | +0:22 | 142 | Sprint | KASYANOV Oleksiy RTS Racing Team | 26 | RTS Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 43 | +0:55 | 205 | TT | GUTIERREZ Pedro Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 29 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 74 | +23:35 | 156 | TT | LAU Wan Yau Vincent HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 21 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 109 | +58:53 | 193 | Sprint | ZHANG Chunlong Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 28 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 110 | +58:53 | 155 | TT | LAU Wan Hei Victor HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 23 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 54 | +11:26 | 45 | Classic | AMADOR Juan José Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 57 | +13:42 | 171 | GC | LIU Jianpeng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 25 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 47 | +8:54 | 66 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 37 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 66 | +20:38 | 174 | Classic | WANG Bo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 25 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 39 | +0:22 | 3 | Climber | RIVERA Kevin Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 67 | +20:41 | 184 | GC | LIU Jiankun Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 23 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 38 | +0:22 | 53 | GC | BAYLY Cameron Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 27 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 37 | +0:22 | 191 | GC | ORTEGA Mauricio Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 37 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 93 | +40:56 | 202 | Climber | WANG Jiancai Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 23 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 23 | +0:22 | 111 | Sprint | MUDGWAY Luke H&R Block Pro Cycling | 22 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 41 | +0:41 | 24 | GC | MARANGONI Alan Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 34 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 104 | +46:52 | 185 | Classic | BI Wenhui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 25 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 0:15 0:15 | ||||
102 | 92 | +40:07 | 36 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 36 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:15 | ||||
103 | 87 | +32:45 | 106 | Sprint | DIETEREN Jan LKT Team Brandenburg | 25 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:15 | ||||
104 | 77 | +28:17 | 105 | Sprint | WEBER Philip LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:15 | ||||
105 | 55 | +11:51 | 25 | Sprint | UCHIMA Kohei Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 0:15 | ||||
106 | 101 | +45:16 | 84 | Sprint | BAZÁN Oscar Nehuén Start Team Gusto | 19 | Start Team Gusto | ,, 0:15 | ||||
107 | 96 | +42:08 | 104 | TT | MALCHAREK Moritz LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 0:40 0:40 | ||||
108 | 98 | +42:13 | 31 | Sprint | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | 0:45 0:45 | ||||
109 | 89 | +35:17 | 2 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:49 0:49 | ||||
110 | 108 | +55:45 | 34 | TT | MINI Emanuel Team Novo Nordisk | 32 | Team Novo Nordisk | 1:37 1:37 | ||||
111 | 112 | +1:02:10 | 33 | TT | MCCLURE Reid Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 1:37 | ||||
112 | 60 | +17:11 | 65 | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
113 | 80 | +31:40 | 116 | Sprint | BJERKESTRAND HAUGSVÆR Sindre H&R Block Pro Cycling | 24 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 6:51 6:51 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 41 | Sprint | MOLANO Juan Sebastián Manzana Postobon | 23 | Manzana Postobon | 3 | 12:54:36 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 13 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||
3 | 6 | ▲3 | 181 | Sprint | NIU Yikui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 24 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 54 | GC | CROME Sam Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 24 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |||
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 21 | Sprint | CIMA Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 172 | GC | CHEN Mingrun Hengxiang Cycling Team | 22 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | 43 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |||
8 | 8 | - | 134 | TT | MARQUE Alejandro Manuel Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 36 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |||
9 | 16 | ▲7 | 63 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 35 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
10 | 10 | - | 5 | Sprint | LIZDE Seid Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 56 | GC | DAVIDS Brendon Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 25 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 72 | Climber | MAZZUCCO Fabio Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |||
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 26 | Sprint | OKAMOTO Hayato Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |||
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 164 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 30 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 125 | Climber | EYOB Metkel Terengganu Cycling Team | 25 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
16 | 20 | ▲4 | 173 | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team | 23 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
17 | 19 | ▲2 | 73 | Climber | ZANA Filippo Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 115 | TT | GALARRETA David H&R Block Pro Cycling | 25 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
19 | 22 | ▲3 | 124 | Sprint | MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Terengganu Cycling Team | 26 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
20 | 21 | ▲1 | 76 | Sprint | ZAHIRI Abderrahim Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
21 | 23 | ▲2 | 135 | Climber | FIGUEIREDO Frederico Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 27 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
22 | 18 | ▼4 | 213 | Climber | KHORSHID Khalil Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 30 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
23 | 15 | ▼8 | 111 | Sprint | MUDGWAY Luke H&R Block Pro Cycling | 22 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
24 | 29 | ▲5 | 136 | Classic | NOCENTINI Rinaldo Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 40 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
25 | 26 | ▲1 | 4 | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
26 | 24 | ▼2 | 123 | TT | BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene Terengganu Cycling Team | 23 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
27 | 25 | ▼2 | 182 | Climber | BIEKEN Nazaerbieke Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 24 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
28 | 28 | - | 192 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 31 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
29 | 30 | ▲1 | 122 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Terengganu Cycling Team | 32 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
30 | 27 | ▼3 | 212 | GC | POURHASHEMI Hamid Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 28 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
31 | 32 | ▲1 | 14 | GC | RAGGIO Luca Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
32 | 34 | ▲2 | 126 | Sprint | GOH Choon Huat Terengganu Cycling Team | 27 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
33 | 35 | ▲2 | 204 | Sprint | MONSALVE Yonathan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 29 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
34 | 31 | ▼3 | 46 | GC | SUAZA Bernardo Manzana Postobon | 25 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
35 | 36 | ▲1 | 132 | GC | PEREIRA Valter Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 28 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
36 | 33 | ▼3 | 142 | Sprint | KASYANOV Oleksiy RTS Racing Team | 26 | RTS Racing Team | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
37 | 37 | - | 191 | GC | ORTEGA Mauricio Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 37 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
38 | 38 | - | 53 | GC | BAYLY Cameron Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 27 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
39 | 39 | - | 3 | Climber | RIVERA Kevin Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
40 | 40 | - | 186 | Climber | SWEENY Harry Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 20 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |||
41 | 41 | - | 24 | GC | MARANGONI Alan Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 34 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |||
42 | 42 | - | 44 | GC | OSORIO Juan Felipe Manzana Postobon | 23 | Manzana Postobon | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |||
43 | 43 | - | 205 | TT | GUTIERREZ Pedro Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 29 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 0:55 0:55 | .. | |||
44 | 44 | - | 166 | GC | DAVIDENOK Ilya Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 26 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 0:55 | .. | |||
45 | 45 | - | 141 | TT | KHALMURATOV Muradjan RTS Racing Team | 36 | RTS Racing Team | 2:28 2:28 | .. | |||
46 | 46 | - | 64 | Sprint | IVASHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | 3:51 3:51 | .. | |||
47 | 47 | - | 66 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 37 | Minsk Cycling Club | 8:54 8:54 | .. | |||
48 | 48 | - | 82 | Climber | QUINTERO Leonel Start Team Gusto | 21 | Start Team Gusto | 9:20 9:20 | .. | |||
49 | 49 | - | 113 | Sprint | RUPNIK Jure H&R Block Pro Cycling | 24 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 9:38 9:38 | .. | |||
50 | 50 | - | 203 | Sprint | LI Zisen Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 20 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 9:46 9:46 | .. | |||
51 | 51 | - | 52 | Sprint | FREIBERG Michael Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 27 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 10:18 10:18 | .. | |||
52 | 52 | - | 51 | Sprint | GIACOPPO Anthony Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 32 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 10:26 10:26 | .. | |||
53 | 53 | - | 101 | GC | APPELT Leo LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 11:26 11:26 | .. | |||
54 | 54 | - | 45 | Classic | AMADOR Juan José Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 11:26 | .. | |||
55 | 55 | - | 25 | Sprint | UCHIMA Kohei Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 11:51 11:51 | .. | |||
56 | 56 | - | 183 | Sprint | HENNESSY Jacob Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 22 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 12:28 12:28 | .. | |||
57 | 57 | - | 171 | GC | LIU Jianpeng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 25 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 13:42 13:42 | .. | |||
58 | 58 | - | 22 | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 30 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 15:34 15:34 | .. | |||
59 | 59 | - | 61 | Sprint | SHUMOV Nikolai Minsk Cycling Club | 24 | Minsk Cycling Club | 15:48 15:48 | .. | |||
60 | 60 | - | 65 | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | 17:11 17:11 | .. | |||
61 | 61 | - | 131 | Sprint | TOFFALI Nicola Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 25 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 17:52 17:52 | .. | |||
62 | 62 | - | 165 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 29 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 19:17 19:17 | .. | |||
63 | 63 | - | 102 | Sprint | BANUSCH Richard LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 20:07 20:07 | .. | |||
64 | 64 | - | 6 | Sprint | VIEL Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20:14 20:14 | .. | |||
65 | 65 | - | 114 | GC | THIBAULT Jean-Denis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 20 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 20:15 20:15 | .. | |||
66 | 66 | - | 174 | Classic | WANG Bo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 25 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20:38 20:38 | .. | |||
67 | 67 | - | 184 | GC | LIU Jiankun Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 23 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 20:41 20:41 | .. | |||
68 | 68 | - | 74 | Sprint | PEÑALVER Manuel Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 21:27 21:27 | .. | |||
69 | 69 | - | 71 | TT | JURADO Christofer Robín Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 21:31 21:31 | .. | |||
70 | 70 | - | 62 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 26 | Minsk Cycling Club | 21:49 21:49 | .. | |||
71 | 71 | - | 81 | Sprint | AULAR Orluis Start Team Gusto | 21 | Start Team Gusto | 22:03 22:03 | .. | |||
72 | 72 | - | 103 | Sprint | BOKELOH Jonas LKT Team Brandenburg | 22 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 23:04 23:04 | .. | |||
73 | 73 | - | 196 | Sprint | NIETO Edgar Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 32 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 23:13 23:13 | .. | |||
74 | 74 | - | 156 | TT | LAU Wan Yau Vincent HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 21 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 23:35 23:35 | .. | |||
75 | 75 | - | 1 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24:34 24:34 | .. | |||
76 | 77 | ▲1 | 133 | Climber | LIVRAMENTO David Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 34 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 24:56 24:56 | .. | |||
77 | 78 | ▲1 | 105 | Sprint | WEBER Philip LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 28:17 28:17 | .. | |||
78 | 79 | ▲1 | 42 | Sprint | PARRA Jordan Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | 28:53 28:53 | .. | |||
79 | 80 | ▲1 | 161 | Sprint | LI Shuai Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 22 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 31:02 31:02 | .. | |||
80 | 76 | ▼4 | 116 | Sprint | BJERKESTRAND HAUGSVÆR Sindre H&R Block Pro Cycling | 24 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 31:40 31:40 | .. | |||
81 | 81 | - | 11 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 32:15 32:15 | .. | |||
82 | 82 | - | 145 | Sprint | TESLER Artem RTS Racing Team | 29 | RTS Racing Team | 32:30 32:30 | .. | |||
83 | 84 | ▲1 | 176 | Sprint | VOSEKALNS Andris Hengxiang Cycling Team | 26 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 32:30 | .. | |||
84 | 85 | ▲1 | 12 | Sprint | BEVILACQUA Simone Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 21 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 32:30 | .. | |||
85 | 86 | ▲1 | 175 | Sprint | YAN Meng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 23 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 32:35 32:35 | .. | |||
86 | 87 | ▲1 | 55 | Sprint | VON HOFF Steele Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 30 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 32:43 32:43 | .. | |||
87 | 83 | ▼4 | 106 | Sprint | DIETEREN Jan LKT Team Brandenburg | 25 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 32:45 32:45 | .. | |||
88 | 88 | - | 23 | Sprint | YOSHIDA Hayato Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 33:58 33:58 | .. | |||
89 | 89 | - | 2 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 35:17 35:17 | .. | |||
90 | 91 | ▲1 | 194 | Sprint | QIAO Feng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 27 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 36:43 36:43 | .. | |||
91 | 90 | ▼1 | 163 | Sprint | LI Daihou Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 22 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 36:43 | .. | |||
92 | 92 | - | 36 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 36 | Team Novo Nordisk | 40:07 40:07 | .. | |||
93 | 93 | - | 202 | Climber | WANG Jiancai Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 23 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 40:56 40:56 | .. | |||
94 | 94 | - | 162 | Climber | WANG Lizhen Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 19 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 41:28 41:28 | .. | |||
95 | 97 | ▲2 | 86 | Classic | AUTRAN José Eduardo Start Team Gusto | 18 | Start Team Gusto | 41:52 41:52 | .. | |||
96 | 95 | ▼1 | 104 | TT | MALCHAREK Moritz LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 42:08 42:08 | .. | |||
97 | 98 | ▲1 | 83 | Sprint | ESPINOZA Ignacio Alejandro Start Team Gusto | 18 | Start Team Gusto | 42:11 42:11 | .. | |||
98 | 96 | ▼2 | 31 | Sprint | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | 42:13 42:13 | .. | |||
99 | 99 | - | 15 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 28 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 43:40 43:40 | .. | |||
100 | 100 | - | 35 | TT | IRVINE Declan Team Novo Nordisk | 19 | Team Novo Nordisk | 45:01 45:01 | .. | |||
101 | 101 | - | 84 | Sprint | BAZÁN Oscar Nehuén Start Team Gusto | 19 | Start Team Gusto | 45:16 45:16 | .. | |||
102 | 102 | - | 121 | Sprint | SALEH Mohd Zamri Terengganu Cycling Team | 34 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 46:37 46:37 | .. | |||
103 | 104 | ▲1 | 152 | Sprint | HO Burr HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 25 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 46:37 | .. | |||
104 | 103 | ▼1 | 185 | Classic | BI Wenhui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 25 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 46:52 46:52 | .. | |||
105 | 105 | - | 143 | Sprint | SHNYRKO Alexei RTS Racing Team | 24 | RTS Racing Team | 49:18 49:18 | .. | |||
106 | 106 | - | 16 | Sprint | MARCHETTI Moreno Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 20 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 51:16 51:16 | .. | |||
107 | 107 | - | 32 | Sprint | BENHAMOUDA Mehdi Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | 53:56 53:56 | .. | |||
108 | 108 | - | 34 | TT | MINI Emanuel Team Novo Nordisk | 32 | Team Novo Nordisk | 55:45 55:45 | .. | |||
109 | 109 | - | 193 | Sprint | ZHANG Chunlong Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 28 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 58:53 58:53 | .. | |||
110 | 110 | - | 155 | TT | LAU Wan Hei Victor HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 23 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 58:53 | .. | |||
111 | 112 | ▲1 | 112 | Sprint | VALADE Jayson H&R Block Pro Cycling | 27 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 1:00:59 1:00:59 | .. | |||
112 | 111 | ▼1 | 33 | Sprint | MCCLURE Reid Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | 1:02:10 1:02:10 | .. | |||
113 | 113 | - | 144 | Sprint | KARIMOV Ruslan RTS Racing Team | 32 | RTS Racing Team | 1:03:35 1:03:35 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 41 | Sprint | MOLANO Juan Sebastián Manzana Postobon | 23 | Manzana Postobon | 31 | +10 | |
2 | 2 | - | 1 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 29 | +10 | |
3 | 10 | ▲7 | 11 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 21 | +13 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 2 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 16 | - | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 181 | Sprint | NIU Yikui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 24 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 13 | +3 | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 21 | Sprint | CIMA Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 13 | - | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 13 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 12 | - | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 43 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | 10 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 54 | GC | CROME Sam Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 24 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 9 | +1 | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 172 | GC | CHEN Mingrun Hengxiang Cycling Team | 22 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 8 | - | |
11 | 20 | ▲9 | 74 | Sprint | PEÑALVER Manuel Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 8 | +6 | |
12 | 12 | - | 5 | Sprint | LIZDE Seid Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 7 | +1 | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 66 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 37 | Minsk Cycling Club | 7 | - | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 134 | TT | MARQUE Alejandro Manuel Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 36 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 5 | - | |
15 | - | 63 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 35 | Minsk Cycling Club | 5 | +5 | ||
16 | 14 | ▼2 | 174 | Classic | WANG Bo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 25 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | 42 | Sprint | PARRA Jordan Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | 5 | - | |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | 16 | Sprint | MARCHETTI Moreno Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 20 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 5 | - | |
19 | 17 | ▼2 | 56 | GC | DAVIDS Brendon Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 25 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
20 | 18 | ▼2 | 164 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 30 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
21 | - | 72 | Climber | MAZZUCCO Fabio Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 3 | +3 | ||
22 | - | 156 | TT | LAU Wan Yau Vincent HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 21 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | ||
23 | 19 | ▼4 | 61 | Sprint | SHUMOV Nikolai Minsk Cycling Club | 24 | Minsk Cycling Club | 2 | - | |
24 | - | 71 | TT | JURADO Christofer Robín Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 2 | +2 | ||
25 | 21 | ▼4 | 103 | Sprint | BOKELOH Jonas LKT Team Brandenburg | 22 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 2 | - | |
26 | 22 | ▼4 | 102 | Sprint | BANUSCH Richard LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 1 | - | |
27 | 23 | ▼4 | 81 | Sprint | AULAR Orluis Start Team Gusto | 21 | Start Team Gusto | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 43 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | 22 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 135 | Climber | FIGUEIREDO Frederico Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 27 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 21 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 3 | Climber | RIVERA Kevin Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 16 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 191 | GC | ORTEGA Mauricio Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 37 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 16 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 174 | Classic | WANG Bo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 25 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 12 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 66 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 37 | Minsk Cycling Club | 10 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 212 | GC | POURHASHEMI Hamid Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 28 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 9 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 213 | Climber | KHORSHID Khalil Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 30 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 8 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 102 | Sprint | BANUSCH Richard LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 8 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | 125 | Climber | EYOB Metkel Terengganu Cycling Team | 25 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 6 | - | |
11 | 11 | - | 142 | Sprint | KASYANOV Oleksiy RTS Racing Team | 26 | RTS Racing Team | 6 | - | |
12 | 12 | - | 204 | Sprint | MONSALVE Yonathan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 29 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 6 | - | |
13 | 13 | - | 42 | Sprint | PARRA Jordan Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | 2 | - | |
14 | 14 | - | 123 | TT | BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene Terengganu Cycling Team | 23 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
15 | 15 | - | 122 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Terengganu Cycling Team | 32 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
16 | 16 | - | 45 | Classic | AMADOR Juan José Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 1 | - | |
17 | 17 | - | 6 | Sprint | VIEL Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | CT | 38:44:54 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Terengganu Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Manzana Postobon | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | CT | 0:15 0:15 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | PCT | 0:19 0:19 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | H&R Block Pro Cycling | CT | 9:16 9:16 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | CT | 9:57 9:57 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Minsk Cycling Club | CT | 10:43 10:43 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Hengxiang Cycling Team | CT | 13:20 13:20 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | CT | 19:28 19:28 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | CT | 22:51 22:51 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | PCT | 32:08 32:08 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | RTS Racing Team | CT | 34:14 34:14 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | LKT Team Brandenburg | CT | 53:32 53:32 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Start Team Gusto | CT | 1:07:01 1:07:01 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Team Novo Nordisk | PCT | 2:00:45 2:00:45 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | CT | 2:08:01 2:08:01 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:12 September 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:46.94 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:113.9 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:0
- Vert. meters:196
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: