Search:  
topLogin
-
2017
»
«

2018»Tour of China I (2.1)

2018  Stage 6  »  Qianjiang  ›  Qianjiang   (113k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:0621 Cima DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini14202:31:592:31:59
275+24:311 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec512,,,,
31+0:0041 Molano Juan SebastiánManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon37,,,,
4105+51:2016 Marchetti MorenoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 20Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia5,,,,
562+19:21165 Kulyk AndriyBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 29Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team4,,,,
668+21:3174 Peñalver ManuelTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18963,,,,
786+32:4755 Von Hoff SteeleBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 30Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team2,,,,
859+15:5261 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club1,,,,
913+0:2472 Mazzucco FabioTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,,,
1071+22:0781 Aular OrluisStart Team Gusto 21Start Team Gusto,,,,
1115+0:26125 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team 25Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
1269+21:3571 Jurado Cristopher RobinTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,,,
1380+32:1911 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
1411+0:235 Lizde SeidAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
1572+23:08103 Bokeloh JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
1677+28:21105 Weber PhilipLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
1788+34:0223 Yoshida HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,,,
1821+0:26111 Mudgway LukeH&R Block Pro Cycling  22H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,,,
19110+1:01:03112 Valade JaysonH&R Block Pro Cycling  27H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,,,
209+0:23134 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 36Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,,,
2179+31:44116 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær SindreH&R Block Pro Cycling  24H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,,,
2250+9:50203 Li ZisenQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 20Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,,,
2399+45:0535 Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk 19Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
2418+0:26115 Galarreta DavidH&R Block Pro Cycling  25H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,,,
2522+0:26213 Khorshid KhalilYunnan Lvshan Landscape 30Yunnan Lvshan Landscape,,,,
266+0:20172 Chen MingrunHengxiang Cycling Team 22Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
278+0:23164 Kononenko MykhayloBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 30Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,,,
2852+10:3051 Giacoppo AnthonyBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 32Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,,,
2917+0:26173 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
30101+46:41121 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 34Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
3119+0:2673 Zana FilippoTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,,,
3281+32:34176 Vosekalns AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team 26Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
3394+41:5686 Autran José Eduardo Start Team Gusto 18Start Team Gusto,,,,
3489+36:47163 Li Daihou Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,,,
3516+0:2626 Okamoto HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,,,
3648+9:2482 Quintero LeonelStart Team Gusto 21Start Team Gusto,,,,
3723+0:2676 Abderrahim ZahiriTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,,,
38106+54:0032 Benhamouda MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
3951+10:2252 Freiberg MichaelBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,,,
4024+0:26135 Figueiredo FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,,,
4110+0:2363 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
42104+49:22143 Shnyrko AlexeiRTS Racing Team 24RTS Racing Team,,,,
4320+0:26124 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
4490+36:47194 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,,,
4566+20:42174 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
4696+42:1583 Espinoza Ignacio AlejandroStart Team Gusto 18Start Team Gusto,,,,
4728+0:26212 Pourhashemi HamidYunnan Lvshan Landscape 28Yunnan Lvshan Landscape,,,,
4825+0:264 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
49102+46:41152 Ho BurrHKSI Pro Cycling Team 25HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,,,
5032+0:26126 Goh Choon HuatTerengganu Cycling Team 27Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
5126+0:26123 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
5231+0:26122 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Cycling Team 32Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
5387+32:49106 Dieteren JanLKT Team Brandenburg 25LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
5456+12:30183 Hennessy JacobMitchelton - BikeExchange 22Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,,,
5595+42:12104 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
565+0:1954 Crome SamBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 24Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,,,
5733+0:26204 Monsalve YonathanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,,,
5863+20:11102 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
5985+32:39175 Yan MengHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
6042+0:4644 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon,,,,
6129+0:26192 Polivoda OleksandrNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,,,
627+0:2243 Higuita SergioManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon,,,,
6335+0:26132 Pereira ValterSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 28Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,,,
643+0:1613 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
6549+9:42113 Rupnik JureH&R Block Pro Cycling  24H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,,,
6614+0:24142 Kasyanov OleksiyRTS Racing Team 26RTS Racing Team,,,,
6730+0:26182 Bieken NazaerbiekeMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,,,
6882+32:34145 Tesler ArtemRTS Racing Team 29RTS Racing Team,,,,
6960+17:56131 Toffali NicolaSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,,,
7065+20:19114 Thibault Jean-DenisH&R Block Pro Cycling  20H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,,,
714+0:18181 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,,,
7227+0:26136 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 40Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,,,
7347+8:5866 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 37Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
7434+0:2614 Raggio LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
7546+3:5564 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
7697+42:1731 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
7776+25:00133 Livramento DavidSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 34Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,,,
78107+55:4934 Mini EmanuelTeam Novo Nordisk 32Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
7992+41:00202 Wang JiancaiQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,,,
8036+0:2646 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon,,,,
81108+58:57193 Zhang ChunlongNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,,,
8240+0:41186 Sweeny HarryMitchelton - BikeExchange 20Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,,,
83111+1:02:1433 McClure ReidTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
8412+0:2356 Davids BrendonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 25Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,,,
8574+23:39156 Lau Wan YauHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,,,
8683+32:3412 Bevilacqua SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
8744+0:59166 Davidenok IlyaBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,,,
8857+13:46171 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
8954+11:3045 Amador Juan JoséManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon,,,,
9043+0:59205 Gutierrez PedroQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,,,
9173+23:17196 Nieto Edgar NohalesNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 32Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,,,
9258+15:3822 Ito MasakazuNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 30Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,,,
9378+28:5742 Parra JordanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon,,,,
94109+58:57155 Lau Wan HeiHKSI Pro Cycling Team 23HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,,,
9538+0:2653 Bayly CameronBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,,,
9637+0:26191 Ortega MauricioNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 37Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,,,
97112+1:03:39144 Karimov RuslanRTS Racing Team 32RTS Racing Team,,,,
9845+2:32141 Halmuratov MuradjanRTS Racing Team 36RTS Racing Team,,,,
99100+45:2084 Bazan Oscar NehuenStart Team Gusto 19Start Team Gusto,,,,
10039+0:263 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
10153+11:30101 Appelt LeoLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
10264+20:186 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
10393+41:32162 Wang Lizhen Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,,,
10470+21:5362 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 26Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
10555+11:5525 Uchima KoheiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,,,
106103+46:56185 Bi WenhuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,,,
10791+40:1136 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 36Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
10867+20:45184 Liu JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange 23Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,,,
10998+43:4415 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
11041+0:4524 Marangoni AlanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 34Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,,,
11161+18:3265 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club1:171:17
11284+32:38161 Li Shuai Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team1:321:32
DNS+ - 15:26:312 Malucelli MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-41 Molano Juan SebastiánManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon3 15:26:31 15:26:31
25▲321 Cima DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:060:06
32▼113 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:160:16
43▼1181 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange0:180:18
54▼154 Crome SamBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 24Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team0:190:19
66-172 Chen MingrunHengxiang Cycling Team 22Hengxiang Cycling Team0:200:20
77-43 Higuita SergioManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon0:220:22
814▲6164 Kononenko MykhayloBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 30Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team0:230:23
98▼1134 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 36Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:23
109▼163 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club,,0:23
1110▼15 Lizde SeidAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:23
1211▼156 Davids BrendonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 25Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,0:23
1312▼172 Mazzucco FabioTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18960:240:24
1436▲22142 Kasyanov OleksiyRTS Racing Team 26RTS Racing Team,,0:24
1515-125 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team 25Terengganu Cycling Team0:260:26
1613▼326 Okamoto HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:26
1716▼1173 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:26
1818-115 Galarreta DavidH&R Block Pro Cycling  25H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,0:26
1917▼273 Zana FilippoTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,0:26
2019▼1124 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:26
2123▲2111 Mudgway LukeH&R Block Pro Cycling  22H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,0:26
2222-213 Khorshid KhalilYunnan Lvshan Landscape 30Yunnan Lvshan Landscape,,0:26
2320▼376 Abderrahim ZahiriTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,0:26
2421▼3135 Figueiredo FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:26
2525-4 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:26
2626-123 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:26
2724▼3136 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 40Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:26
2830▲2212 Pourhashemi HamidYunnan Lvshan Landscape 28Yunnan Lvshan Landscape,,0:26
2928▼1192 Polivoda OleksandrNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:26
3027▼3182 Bieken NazaerbiekeMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:26
3129▼2122 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Cycling Team 32Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:26
3232-126 Goh Choon HuatTerengganu Cycling Team 27Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:26
3333-204 Monsalve YonathanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:26
3431▼314 Raggio LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:26
3535-132 Pereira ValterSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 28Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:26
3634▼246 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon,,0:26
3737-191 Ortega MauricioNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 37Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:26
3838-53 Bayly CameronBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,0:26
3939-3 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:26
4040-186 Sweeny HarryMitchelton - BikeExchange 20Mitchelton - BikeExchange0:410:41
4141-24 Marangoni AlanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 34Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:450:45
4242-44 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon0:460:46
4343-205 Gutierrez PedroQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:590:59
4444-166 Davidenok IlyaBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,0:59
4545-141 Halmuratov MuradjanRTS Racing Team 36RTS Racing Team2:322:32
4646-64 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club3:553:55
4747-66 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 37Minsk Cycling Club8:588:58
4848-82 Quintero LeonelStart Team Gusto 21Start Team Gusto9:249:24
4949-113 Rupnik JureH&R Block Pro Cycling  24H&R Block Pro Cycling 9:429:42
5050-203 Li ZisenQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 20Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team9:509:50
5151-52 Freiberg MichaelBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team10:2210:22
5252-51 Giacoppo AnthonyBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 32Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team10:3010:30
5353-101 Appelt LeoLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg11:3011:30
5454-45 Amador Juan JoséManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon,,11:30
5555-25 Uchima KoheiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini11:5511:55
5656-183 Hennessy JacobMitchelton - BikeExchange 22Mitchelton - BikeExchange12:3012:30
5757-171 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team13:4613:46
5858-22 Ito MasakazuNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 30Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini15:3815:38
5959-61 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club15:5215:52
6061▲1131 Toffali NicolaSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira17:5617:56
6160▼165 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club18:3218:32
6262-165 Kulyk AndriyBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 29Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team19:2119:21
6363-102 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg20:1120:11
6464-6 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20:1820:18
6565-114 Thibault Jean-DenisH&R Block Pro Cycling  20H&R Block Pro Cycling 20:1920:19
6666-174 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team20:4220:42
6767-184 Liu JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange 23Mitchelton - BikeExchange20:4520:45
6868-74 Peñalver ManuelTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189621:3121:31
6969-71 Jurado Cristopher RobinTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189621:3521:35
7070-62 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 26Minsk Cycling Club21:5321:53
7171-81 Aular OrluisStart Team Gusto 21Start Team Gusto22:0722:07
7272-103 Bokeloh JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg23:0823:08
7373-196 Nieto Edgar NohalesNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 32Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team23:1723:17
7474-156 Lau Wan YauHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team23:3923:39
7575-1 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec24:3124:31
7676-133 Livramento DavidSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 34Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira25:0025:00
7777-105 Weber PhilipLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg28:2128:21
7878-42 Parra JordanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon28:5728:57
7980▲1116 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær SindreH&R Block Pro Cycling  24H&R Block Pro Cycling 31:4431:44
8081▲111 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia32:1932:19
8183▲2176 Vosekalns AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team 26Hengxiang Cycling Team32:3432:34
8282-145 Tesler ArtemRTS Racing Team 29RTS Racing Team,,32:34
8384▲112 Bevilacqua SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,32:34
8479▼5161 Li Shuai Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team32:3832:38
8585-175 Yan MengHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team32:3932:39
8686-55 Von Hoff SteeleBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 30Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team32:4732:47
8787-106 Dieteren JanLKT Team Brandenburg 25LKT Team Brandenburg32:4932:49
8888-23 Yoshida HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini34:0234:02
8991▲2163 Li Daihou Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team36:4736:47
9090-194 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,36:47
9192▲136 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 36Team Novo Nordisk40:1140:11
9293▲1202 Wang JiancaiQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team41:0041:00
9394▲1162 Wang Lizhen Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team41:3241:32
9495▲186 Autran José Eduardo Start Team Gusto 18Start Team Gusto41:5641:56
9596▲1104 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg42:1242:12
9697▲183 Espinoza Ignacio AlejandroStart Team Gusto 18Start Team Gusto42:1542:15
9798▲131 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk42:1742:17
9899▲115 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia43:4443:44
99100▲135 Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk 19Team Novo Nordisk45:0545:05
100101▲184 Bazan Oscar NehuenStart Team Gusto 19Start Team Gusto45:2045:20
101102▲1121 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 34Terengganu Cycling Team46:4146:41
102103▲1152 Ho BurrHKSI Pro Cycling Team 25HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,46:41
103104▲1185 Bi WenhuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange46:5646:56
104105▲1143 Shnyrko AlexeiRTS Racing Team 24RTS Racing Team49:2249:22
105106▲116 Marchetti MorenoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 20Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia51:2051:20
106107▲132 Benhamouda MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk54:0054:00
107108▲134 Mini EmanuelTeam Novo Nordisk 32Team Novo Nordisk55:4955:49
108109▲1193 Zhang ChunlongNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team58:5758:57
109110▲1155 Lau Wan HeiHKSI Pro Cycling Team 23HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,58:57
110111▲1112 Valade JaysonH&R Block Pro Cycling  27H&R Block Pro Cycling 1:01:031:01:03
111112▲133 McClure ReidTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk1:02:141:02:14
112113▲1144 Karimov RuslanRTS Racing Team 32RTS Racing Team1:03:391:03:39
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲11 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec38
21▼141 Molano Juan SebastiánManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon37
36▲321 Cima DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini29
43▼111 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia21
55-181 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange13
67▲113 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia12
78▲143 Higuita SergioManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon10
820▲12164 Kononenko MykhayloBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 30Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team9
918▲916 Marchetti MorenoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 20Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia9
109▼154 Crome SamBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 24Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team9
1110▼1172 Chen MingrunHengxiang Cycling Team 22Hengxiang Cycling Team8
1211▼174 Peñalver ManuelTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18968
1312▼15 Lizde SeidAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7
1413▼166 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 37Minsk Cycling Club7
1514▼1134 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 36Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira5
1615▼163 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club5
1716▼1174 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team5
1817▼142 Parra JordanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon5
1919-56 Davids BrendonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 25Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team4
2021▲172 Mazzucco FabioTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18963
21-142 Kasyanov OleksiyRTS Racing Team 26RTS Racing Team3
22-183 Hennessy JacobMitchelton - BikeExchange 22Mitchelton - BikeExchange3
2322▼1156 Lau Wan YauHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team3
2423▼161 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club2
25-165 Kulyk AndriyBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 29Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team2
2624▼271 Jurado Cristopher RobinTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18962
2725▼2103 Bokeloh JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg2
2826▼2102 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg1
2927▼281 Aular OrluisStart Team Gusto 21Start Team Gusto1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-43 Higuita SergioManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon22
22-135 Figueiredo FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira21
33-3 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16
44-191 Ortega MauricioNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 37Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team16
55-174 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team12
66-66 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 37Minsk Cycling Club10
77-212 Pourhashemi HamidYunnan Lvshan Landscape 28Yunnan Lvshan Landscape9
88-213 Khorshid KhalilYunnan Lvshan Landscape 30Yunnan Lvshan Landscape8
99-102 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg8
1010-125 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team 25Terengganu Cycling Team6
1111-142 Kasyanov OleksiyRTS Racing Team 26RTS Racing Team6
1212-204 Monsalve YonathanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team6
1315▲2122 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Cycling Team 32Terengganu Cycling Team3
1413▼142 Parra JordanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon2
1514▼1123 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team2
16-5 Lizde SeidAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1
1716▼145 Amador Juan JoséManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon1
1817▼16 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 13th September 2018
Avg. speed winner: 44.61 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Qianjiang › Qianjiang
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Links
Race ranking position
185th
57 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09012 sec.