Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
-

2019»Tour of China I (2.1)

2019  Stage 1  »  Yodaokou Culture Square  ›  Yodaokou Culture Square   (96k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:001 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14202:06:212:06:21
22+0:0176 Eefting RoyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 30Memil - CCN Pro Cycling512,,0:00
33+0:04101 Saleh Mohd HariffTerengganu Cycling Team 30Terengganu Cycling Team37,,0:00
45+0:10105 Reguigui YoucefTerengganu Cycling Team 29Terengganu Cycling Team5,,0:00
56+0:1012 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 30Bardiani - CSF4,,0:00
67+0:1011 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF3,,0:00
78+0:10143 Butler ReynardProTouch 30ProTouch2,,0:00
84+0:0924 Gibson MatthewBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH1,,0:00
99+0:10174 Kononenko MykhayloShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 31Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:00
1010+0:1052 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 31Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
1111+0:10175 Kulyk AndriyShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 30Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:00
1212+0:1016 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
1313+0:10164 Shnyrko AlexeiNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:00
1414+0:10112 Özgür BatuhanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
1515+0:1056 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 29Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
1616+0:10165 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:00
1717+0:1022 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH,,0:00
1818+0:10151 Ko Siu WaiHong Kong China 31Hong Kong China,,0:00
1919+0:1023 Sureda JaumeBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH,,0:00
2020+0:1014 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
2121+0:1032 Benhamouda MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
2222+0:10194 Ariesen TimTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 25Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team,,0:00
2323+0:1092 Ward TristanTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane,,0:00
2424+0:1094 Mccormick HaydenTeam BridgeLane 25Team BridgeLane,,0:00
2525+0:102 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
2626+0:10114 Abd Rasim Mohamad Saari Amri Team Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
2727+0:10155 To Cheuk HeiHong Kong China Hong Kong China,,0:00
2828+0:10145 Du Plooy RohanProTouch 24ProTouch,,0:00
2929+0:1074 Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
3030+0:1013 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
3131+0:1034 Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
3232+0:10122 Shtein GrigoriyVino - Astana Motors 23Vino - Astana Motors,,0:00
3333+0:10135 Kim Kookhyun KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 20KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,0:00
3434+0:10203 Hao Ran Mitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:00
3535+0:10216 Xue Guanhua Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 21Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
3636+0:1044 Weaver RollyBrunei Continental Cycling Team 28Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
3737+0:10172 Yin Xiao LeiShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 22Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:00
3838+0:1091 Christie-johnston AlastairTeam BridgeLane 21Team BridgeLane,,0:00
3939+0:1086 Sainbayar JambaljamtsFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
4040+0:10162 Polivoda OleksandrNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 32Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:00
4141+0:1093 Metcalfe BenTeam BridgeLane 19Team BridgeLane,,0:00
4242+0:1033 Behringer OliverTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
4343+0:10123 Shtein LoganVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors,,0:00
4444+0:10206 Bieken NazaerbiekeMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:00
4545+0:10126 Pronskiy DaniilVino - Astana Motors 19Vino - Astana Motors,,0:00
4646+0:10195 Looij AndréTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 24Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team,,0:00
4747+0:10182 Vosekalns AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team 27Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
4848+0:1096 Bowden ScottTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane,,0:00
4949+0:1066 Wang Ming DongTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 22Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,0:00
5050+0:1081 Klimiankou KanstantsinFerei Pro Cycling Team 30Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
5151+0:1085 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayarFerei Pro Cycling Team 21Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
5252+0:10133 Kim Ji-HunKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 24KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,0:00
5353+0:10124 Khadylbek KairatVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors,,0:00
5454+0:1064 Wang JiancaiTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 24Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,0:00
5555+0:10191 Wang Biao Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 20Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team,,0:00
5656+0:1026 Fuentes ÁngelBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH,,0:00
5757+0:10173 Yu ZeShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:00
5858+0:1071 Bradbury EdmundMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
5959+0:1055 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
6060+0:1063 Zhang ZhishanTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 25Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,0:00
6161+0:1073 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær SindreMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 25Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
6262+0:1065 Li HuTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,0:00
6363+0:10134 Kim DongukKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 21KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,0:00
6464+0:10184 Chen MingrunHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
6565+0:10103 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Cycling Team 33Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:00
6666+0:1053 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 38Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
6767+0:10193 Meijers JeroenTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 26Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team,,0:00
6868+0:10201 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:00
6969+0:103 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
7070+0:1045 Chen Chien ChouBrunei Continental Cycling Team 21Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
7171+0:10131 Kwon Soon YoungKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 26KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,0:00
7272+0:1051 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
7373+0:10154 Ng Pak HangHong Kong China 20Hong Kong China,,0:00
7474+0:1041 Tigrine MehdiBrunei Continental Cycling Team 32Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
7575+0:10215 Wen Hao Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 17Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
7676+0:10163 Bai Li JunNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 30Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:00
7777+0:10146 Beneke CalvinProTouch 27ProTouch,,0:00
7878+0:10142 Julius JaydeProTouch 26ProTouch,,0:00
7979+0:10104 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:00
8080+0:10106 Ahmad Zamri Muhammad Zulhilmie AfifTerengganu Cycling Team 27Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:00
8181+0:10102 Rosdi Mohd Nor UmardiTerengganu Cycling Team 33Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:00
8282+0:10125 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 25Vino - Astana Motors,,0:00
8383+0:10141 Van Heerden EddieProTouch 25ProTouch,,0:00
8484+0:1054 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 34Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
8585+0:10161 Li Daihou Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 23Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:00
8686+0:10176 Davidenok IlyaShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 27Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:00
8787+0:104 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
8888+0:1025 Sessler NícolasBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,0:00
8989+0:10192 Zhi Rendong Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 23Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team,,0:00
9090+0:10115 Mohd Shukri Muhammad Shaiful AdlanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
9191+0:10196 Wang Bochao Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 19Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team,,0:00
9292+0:10186 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
9393+0:10204 Liu JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:00
9494+0:10116 Misbah Muhsin Al RedhaTeam Sapura Cycling 22Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
9595+0:1095 Van Dam Ben Team BridgeLane 26Team BridgeLane,,0:00
9696+0:10202 Bi WenhuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 26Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:00
9797+0:10185 Yan MengHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
9898+0:10144 Eliot MitchellProTouch 23ProTouch,,0:00
9999+0:1021 Fernandes JoséBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH,,0:00
100100+0:1015 Pessot AlessandroBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
101101+0:1031 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
102102+0:1084 Muzychkin AntonFerei Pro Cycling Team 24Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
103103+0:1061 Marini NicolasTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 26Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,0:00
104104+0:10181 Miao ChengshuoHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
105105+0:1075 Bergström Frisk HannesMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 24Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
106106+0:1072 Walters BaileyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
107107+0:1036 Saidov UlugbekTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
108108+0:1083 Piashkun AlexeiFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
109109+0:10113 Ahmad Sabri Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal Team Sapura Cycling 19Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
110110+0:10214 Zeng ChaoKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 19Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
111111+0:1082 Akhramenka YauheniFerei Pro Cycling Team 24Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
112112+0:10152 Tso Kai KwongHong Kong China 19Hong Kong China,,0:00
113113+0:1062 Sierra YecidTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 25Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,0:00
114114+0:10121 Nikitin MatveyVino - Astana Motors 27Vino - Astana Motors,,0:00
115115+0:10136 Lee Yongchan KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 19KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,0:00
116116+0:10132 Park Kyoung HoKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 26KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,0:00
117117+0:1035 Mini EmanuelTeam Novo Nordisk 33Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
118120+5:176 Cardona JuliánAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:075:07
119121+5:1742 Rosli Nur AimanBrunei Continental Cycling Team 20Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,5:07
120118+0:105 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:000:00
121119+0:10183 Wang JunyongHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
122122+11:00153 Choi Kwan LokHong Kong China Hong Kong China10:5010:50
123123+11:00111 Zakaria Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling 22Team Sapura Cycling,,10:50
124124+11:00213 Gao Zifan Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 19Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team,,10:50
125125+11:02212 Hou WeijieKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 23Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team10:5210:52
126126+11:2543 Bin Mohd Hanifiah Muhamad FakhruazamBrunei Continental Cycling Team 19Brunei Continental Cycling Team11:1511:15
127127+11:25171 Wang Junnan Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,11:15
DNF+ -2:06:11205 Oram JamesMitchelton - BikeExchange 26Mitchelton - BikeExchange--
DNF+ -2:06:11211 Yang SiyuKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 26Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -2:06:11166 You Liming Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 19Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec32:06:112:06:11
276 Eefting RoyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 30Memil - CCN Pro Cycling0:010:01
3101 Saleh Mohd HariffTerengganu Cycling Team 30Terengganu Cycling Team0:040:04
424 Gibson MatthewBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH0:090:09
5105 Reguigui YoucefTerengganu Cycling Team 29Terengganu Cycling Team0:100:10
612 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 30Bardiani - CSF,,0:10
711 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,0:10
8143 Butler ReynardProTouch 30ProTouch,,0:10
9174 Kononenko MykhayloShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 31Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:10
1052 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 31Minsk Cycling Club,,0:10
11175 Kulyk AndriyShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 30Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:10
1216 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,0:10
13164 Shnyrko AlexeiNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:10
14112 Özgür BatuhanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,0:10
1556 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 29Minsk Cycling Club,,0:10
16165 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:10
1722 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH,,0:10
18151 Ko Siu WaiHong Kong China 31Hong Kong China,,0:10
1923 Sureda JaumeBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH,,0:10
2014 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,0:10
2132 Benhamouda MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk,,0:10
22194 Ariesen TimTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 25Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team,,0:10
2392 Ward TristanTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane,,0:10
2494 Mccormick HaydenTeam BridgeLane 25Team BridgeLane,,0:10
252 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:10
26114 Abd Rasim Mohamad Saari Amri Team Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,0:10
27155 To Cheuk HeiHong Kong China Hong Kong China,,0:10
28145 Du Plooy RohanProTouch 24ProTouch,,0:10
2974 Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:10
3013 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,0:10
3134 Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk,,0:10
32122 Shtein GrigoriyVino - Astana Motors 23Vino - Astana Motors,,0:10
33135 Kim Kookhyun KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 20KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,0:10
34203 Hao Ran Mitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:10
35216 Xue Guanhua Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 21Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team,,0:10
3644 Weaver RollyBrunei Continental Cycling Team 28Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,0:10
37172 Yin Xiao LeiShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 22Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:10
3891 Christie-johnston AlastairTeam BridgeLane 21Team BridgeLane,,0:10
3986 Sainbayar JambaljamtsFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,0:10
40162 Polivoda OleksandrNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 32Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:10
4193 Metcalfe BenTeam BridgeLane 19Team BridgeLane,,0:10
4233 Behringer OliverTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,0:10
43123 Shtein LoganVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors,,0:10
44206 Bieken NazaerbiekeMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:10
45126 Pronskiy DaniilVino - Astana Motors 19Vino - Astana Motors,,0:10
46195 Looij AndréTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 24Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team,,0:10
47182 Vosekalns AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team 27Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:10
4896 Bowden ScottTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane,,0:10
4966 Wang Ming DongTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 22Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,0:10
5081 Klimiankou KanstantsinFerei Pro Cycling Team 30Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,0:10
5185 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayarFerei Pro Cycling Team 21Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,0:10
52133 Kim Ji-HunKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 24KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,0:10
53124 Khadylbek KairatVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors,,0:10
5464 Wang JiancaiTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 24Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,0:10
55191 Wang Biao Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 20Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team,,0:10
5626 Fuentes ÁngelBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH,,0:10
57173 Yu ZeShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:10
5871 Bradbury EdmundMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:10
5955 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,0:10
6063 Zhang ZhishanTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 25Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,0:10
6173 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær SindreMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 25Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:10
6265 Li HuTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,0:10
63134 Kim DongukKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 21KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,0:10
64184 Chen MingrunHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:10
65103 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Cycling Team 33Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:10
6653 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 38Minsk Cycling Club,,0:10
67193 Meijers JeroenTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 26Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team,,0:10
68201 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:10
693 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:10
7045 Chen Chien ChouBrunei Continental Cycling Team 21Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,0:10
71131 Kwon Soon YoungKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 26KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,0:10
7251 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club,,0:10
73154 Ng Pak HangHong Kong China 20Hong Kong China,,0:10
7441 Tigrine MehdiBrunei Continental Cycling Team 32Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,0:10
75215 Wen Hao Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 17Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team,,0:10
76163 Bai Li JunNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 30Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:10
77146 Beneke CalvinProTouch 27ProTouch,,0:10
78142 Julius JaydeProTouch 26ProTouch,,0:10
79104 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:10
80106 Ahmad Zamri Muhammad Zulhilmie AfifTerengganu Cycling Team 27Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:10
81102 Rosdi Mohd Nor UmardiTerengganu Cycling Team 33Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:10
82125 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 25Vino - Astana Motors,,0:10
83141 Van Heerden EddieProTouch 25ProTouch,,0:10
8454 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 34Minsk Cycling Club,,0:10
85161 Li Daihou Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 23Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:10
86176 Davidenok IlyaShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 27Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:10
874 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:10
8825 Sessler NícolasBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,0:10
89192 Zhi Rendong Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 23Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team,,0:10
90115 Mohd Shukri Muhammad Shaiful AdlanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,0:10
91196 Wang Bochao Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 19Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team,,0:10
92186 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:10
93204 Liu JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:10
94116 Misbah Muhsin Al RedhaTeam Sapura Cycling 22Team Sapura Cycling,,0:10
9595 Van Dam Ben Team BridgeLane 26Team BridgeLane,,0:10
96202 Bi WenhuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 26Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:10
97185 Yan MengHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:10
98144 Eliot MitchellProTouch 23ProTouch,,0:10
9921 Fernandes JoséBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH,,0:10
10015 Pessot AlessandroBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,0:10
10131 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,0:10
10284 Muzychkin AntonFerei Pro Cycling Team 24Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,0:10
10361 Marini NicolasTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 26Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,0:10
104181 Miao ChengshuoHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:10
10575 Bergström Frisk HannesMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 24Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:10
10672 Walters BaileyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:10
10736 Saidov UlugbekTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,0:10
10883 Piashkun AlexeiFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,0:10
109113 Ahmad Sabri Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal Team Sapura Cycling 19Team Sapura Cycling,,0:10
110214 Zeng ChaoKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 19Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team,,0:10
11182 Akhramenka YauheniFerei Pro Cycling Team 24Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,0:10
112152 Tso Kai KwongHong Kong China 19Hong Kong China,,0:10
11362 Sierra YecidTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 25Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,0:10
114121 Nikitin MatveyVino - Astana Motors 27Vino - Astana Motors,,0:10
115136 Lee Yongchan KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 19KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,0:10
116132 Park Kyoung HoKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 26KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,0:10
11735 Mini EmanuelTeam Novo Nordisk 33Team Novo Nordisk,,0:10
1185 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:10
119183 Wang JunyongHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:10
1206 Cardona JuliánAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:175:17
12142 Rosli Nur AimanBrunei Continental Cycling Team 20Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,5:17
122153 Choi Kwan LokHong Kong China Hong Kong China11:0011:00
123111 Zakaria Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling 22Team Sapura Cycling,,11:00
124213 Gao Zifan Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 19Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team,,11:00
125212 Hou WeijieKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 23Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team11:0211:02
12643 Bin Mohd Hanifiah Muhamad FakhruazamBrunei Continental Cycling Team 19Brunei Continental Cycling Team11:2511:25
127171 Wang Junnan Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,11:25
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
176 Eefting RoyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 30Memil - CCN Pro Cycling13+13
21 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10+10
3101 Saleh Mohd HariffTerengganu Cycling Team 30Terengganu Cycling Team9+9
4105 Reguigui YoucefTerengganu Cycling Team 29Terengganu Cycling Team4+4
512 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 30Bardiani - CSF2+2
624 Gibson MatthewBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
186 Sainbayar JambaljamtsFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team4+4
213 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF3+3
3176 Davidenok IlyaShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 27Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 7th September 2019
Avg. speed winner: 45.588 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Yodaokou Culture Square › Yodaokou Culture Square
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.facebook.com/Tour-of-China-242840536445590/
www.thetourofchina.com/en/

Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08177 sec.