The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24 | +0:50 | 1 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 14 | 20 | 2:29:52 | ||
2 | 67 | +1:24 | 32 | Sprint | BENHAMOUDA Mehdi Team Novo Nordisk | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 35 | +0:59 | 143 | Sprint | BUTLER Reynard ProTouch | 30 | ProTouch | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 62 | +1:21 | 164 | Sprint | SHNYRKO Alexei Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 25 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 17 | +0:43 | 92 | Sprint | WARD Tristan Team BridgeLane | 24 | Team BridgeLane | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 11 | +0:38 | 24 | Sprint | GIBSON Matthew Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 30 | +0:53 | 23 | Sprint | SUREDA Jaume Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 71 | +1:29 | 22 | Sprint | PEÑALVER Manuel Burgos - BH | 20 | Burgos - BH | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 4 | +0:22 | 76 | Sprint | EEFTING-BLOEM Roy Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 30 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 47 | +1:07 | 186 | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 72 | +1:29 | 132 | Sprint | PARK Kyoung Ho KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 26 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 37 | +1:01 | 105 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 29 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 104 | +11:49 | 61 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 26 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 51 | +1:12 | 175 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 30 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 28 | +0:52 | 122 | Sprint | SHTEIN Grigoriy Vino - Astana Motors | 23 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 68 | +1:27 | 13 | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 34 | +0:59 | 142 | Sprint | JULIUS Jayde ProTouch | 26 | ProTouch | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 33 | +0:57 | 5 | Sprint | VIEL Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 45 | +1:06 | 86 | GC | SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 79 | +1:37 | 101 | Sprint | SALEH Mohd Harrif Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 30 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 63 | +1:22 | 112 | Sprint | ÖZGÜR Batuhan Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 44 | +1:06 | 34 | TT | IRVINE Declan Team Novo Nordisk | 20 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 85 | +1:45 | 165 | Sprint | QIAO Feng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 28 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 3 | +0:21 | 14 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 19 | +0:44 | 16 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 74 | +1:34 | 11 | Sprint | BRESCIANI Michael Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 9 | +0:33 | 145 | Sprint | DU PLOOY Rohan ProTouch | 24 | ProTouch | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 13 | +0:39 | 73 | Sprint | BJERKESTRAND HAUGSVÆR Sindre Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 25 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 15 | +0:40 | 26 | Classic | FUENTES Ángel Burgos - BH | 22 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 89 | +1:56 | 113 | GC | AHMAD SABRI Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal Team Sapura Cycling | 19 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 20 | +0:45 | 2 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 43 | +1:05 | 194 | Sprint | ARIESEN Tim Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 25 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 27 | +0:52 | 162 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 32 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 5 | +0:28 | 94 | TT | MCCORMICK Hayden Team BridgeLane | 25 | Team BridgeLane | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 2 | +0:16 | 53 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 38 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 82 | +1:41 | 214 | Sprint | ZENG Chao Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 19 | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 31 | +0:53 | 85 | Sprint | BATSAIKHAN Tegsh-bayar Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 22 | +0:47 | 74 | Sprint | VOLKERS Samuel Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 27 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 14 | +0:40 | 56 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Minsk Cycling Club | 29 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 49 | +1:09 | 135 | TT | KIM Kookhyun KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 20 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 107 | +12:34 | 153 | TT | CHOI Kwan Lok Hong Kong China | 20 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 61 | +1:21 | 151 | Sprint | KO Siu Wai Hong Kong China | 31 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 40 | +1:02 | 55 | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 88 | +1:51 | 114 | Sprint | ABD RASIM Mohamad Saari Amri Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 46 | +1:07 | 206 | Climber | BIEKEN Nazaerbieke Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 25 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 98 | +2:35 | 146 | Sprint | BENEKE Calvin ProTouch | 27 | ProTouch | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 109 | +12:41 | 155 | Classic | TO Cheuk Hei Hong Kong China | 20 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 16 | +0:40 | 52 | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 31 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 26 | +0:51 | 182 | Sprint | VOSEKALNS Andris Hengxiang Cycling Team | 27 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 10 | +0:36 | 141 | TT | VAN HEERDEN Eddie ProTouch | 25 | ProTouch | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 54 | +1:13 | 12 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Bardiani - CSF | 30 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 8 | +0:32 | 54 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau Minsk Cycling Club | 34 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 52 | +1:12 | 163 | TT | BAI Li jun Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 30 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 58 | +1:18 | 201 | Sprint | NIU Yikui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 25 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 7 | +0:32 | 91 | TT | CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON Alastair Team BridgeLane | 21 | Team BridgeLane | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 100 | +4:18 | 124 | Sprint | KHADYLBEK Kairat Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 23 | +0:50 | 31 | Sprint | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | 27 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 1 | +0:00 | 193 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 26 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 6 | +0:30 | 103 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 33 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 60 | +1:19 | 15 | Sprint | PESSOT Alessandro Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 110 | +15:06 | 84 | Sprint | MUZYCHKIN Anton Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 73 | +1:32 | 51 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 36 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 101 | +6:35 | 33 | Sprint | BEHRINGER Oliver Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 97 | +2:27 | 125 | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino - Astana Motors | 25 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 95 | +2:08 | 136 | Sprint | LEE Yongchan KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 19 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 38 | +1:01 | 104 | Climber | EYOB Metkel Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 26 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 111 | +25:27 | 183 | Sprint | WANG Junyong Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 65 | +1:23 | 195 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 24 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 36 | +0:59 | 96 | GC | BOWDEN Scott Team BridgeLane | 24 | Team BridgeLane | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 50 | +1:10 | 121 | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Vino - Astana Motors | 27 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 25 | +0:51 | 174 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 31 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 32 | +0:54 | 126 | GC | PRONSKIY Daniil Vino - Astana Motors | 19 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 87 | +1:49 | 44 | Sprint | WEAVER Rolly Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 28 | Brunei Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 91 | +2:04 | 65 | Sprint | LI Hu Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 21 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 69 | +1:28 | 161 | Sprint | LI Daihou Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 23 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 29 | +0:52 | 203 | TT | HAO Ran Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 21 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 64 | +1:22 | 154 | TT | NG Pak Hang Hong Kong China | 20 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 18 | +0:43 | 21 | TT | NEVES José Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 48 | +1:08 | 35 | TT | MINI Emanuel Team Novo Nordisk | 33 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 53 | +1:13 | 82 | TT | AKHRAMENKA Yauheni Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 113 | +32:51 | 173 | TT | YU Ze Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 19 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 77 | +1:35 | 25 | Classic | SESSLER Nícolas Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 103 | +9:10 | 83 | Sprint | PIASHKUN Alexei Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 66 | +1:23 | 172 | Sprint | YIN Xiao Lei Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 22 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 57 | +1:15 | 133 | TT | KIM Ji-Hun KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 24 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 42 | +1:04 | 123 | Sprint | SHTEIN Iogan Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 39 | +1:02 | 181 | TT | MIAO Chengshuo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 55 | +1:15 | 3 | GC | MUÑOZ Daniel Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 86 | +1:48 | 81 | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 21 | +0:47 | 176 | GC | DAVIDENOK Ilya Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 27 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 108 | +12:41 | 106 | Sprint | AHMAD ZAMRI Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 27 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 99 | +3:05 | 131 | Sprint | KWON Soon Young KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 26 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 80 | +1:39 | 184 | GC | CHEN Mingrun Hengxiang Cycling Team | 23 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 59 | +1:19 | 185 | GC | YAN Meng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 56 | +1:15 | 204 | GC | LIU Jiankun Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 24 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 12 | +0:38 | 75 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 24 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 81 | +1:40 | 202 | Classic | BI Wenhui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 26 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 93 | +2:06 | 41 | Climber | TIGRINE Mehdi Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 32 | Brunei Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 76 | +1:35 | 102 | Sprint | ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 33 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 83 | +1:44 | 36 | TT | SAIDOV Ulugbek Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 90 | +2:02 | 116 | Classic | MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha Team Sapura Cycling | 22 | Team Sapura Cycling | 0:14 0:14 | ||||
102 | 96 | +2:15 | 144 | TT | ELIOT Mitchell ProTouch | 23 | ProTouch | ,, 0:14 | ||||
103 | 78 | +1:36 | 64 | Climber | WANG Jiancai Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 24 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | ||||
104 | 94 | +2:06 | 134 | Climber | KIM Donguk KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 21 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | ,, 0:14 | ||||
105 | 41 | +1:04 | 95 | TT | VAN DAM Ben Team BridgeLane | 26 | Team BridgeLane | ,, 0:14 | ||||
106 | 115 | +45:06 | 171 | TT | WANG Junnan Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 19 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | ||||
107 | 70 | +1:29 | 4 | Climber | RIVERA Kevin Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 21 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:14 | ||||
108 | 112 | +28:32 | 213 | Climber | GAO Zifan Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 19 | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | ||||
109 | 92 | +2:04 | 152 | Sprint | TSO Kai Kwong Hong Kong China | 19 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:14 | ||||
110 | 84 | +1:45 | 216 | Sprint | XUE Guanhua Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 21 | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | ||||
111 | 106 | +12:22 | 111 | Sprint | ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim Team Sapura Cycling | 22 | Team Sapura Cycling | 0:18 0:18 | ||||
112 | 75 | +1:34 | 115 | GC | MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:18 | ||||
113 | 102 | +9:02 | 71 | Sprint | BRADBURY Edmund Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 27 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 0:18 | ||||
114 | 105 | +12:10 | 93 | Classic | METCALFE Ben Team BridgeLane | 19 | Team BridgeLane | 1:00 1:00 | ||||
115 | 114 | +34:12 | 6 | Classic | CARDONA Julián Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 6:09 6:09 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 193 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 26 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 3 | 11:23:28 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 53 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 38 | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 14 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 76 | Sprint | EEFTING-BLOEM Roy Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 30 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | 94 | TT | MCCORMICK Hayden Team BridgeLane | 25 | Team BridgeLane | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | 103 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 33 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | 91 | TT | CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON Alastair Team BridgeLane | 21 | Team BridgeLane | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
8 | 8 | - | 54 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau Minsk Cycling Club | 34 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
9 | 9 | - | 145 | Sprint | DU PLOOY Rohan ProTouch | 24 | ProTouch | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |||
10 | 10 | - | 141 | TT | VAN HEERDEN Eddie ProTouch | 25 | ProTouch | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |||
11 | 11 | - | 24 | Sprint | GIBSON Matthew Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |||
12 | 12 | - | 75 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 24 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 0:38 | .. | |||
13 | 13 | - | 73 | Sprint | BJERKESTRAND HAUGSVÆR Sindre Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 25 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
14 | 14 | - | 56 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Minsk Cycling Club | 29 | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |||
15 | 15 | - | 26 | Classic | FUENTES Ángel Burgos - BH | 22 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:40 | .. | |||
16 | 16 | - | 52 | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 31 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:40 | .. | |||
17 | 17 | - | 92 | Sprint | WARD Tristan Team BridgeLane | 24 | Team BridgeLane | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |||
18 | 18 | - | 21 | TT | NEVES José Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:43 | .. | |||
19 | 19 | - | 16 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |||
20 | 20 | - | 2 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |||
21 | 21 | - | 176 | GC | DAVIDENOK Ilya Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 27 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |||
22 | 22 | - | 74 | Sprint | VOLKERS Samuel Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 27 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
23 | 24 | ▲1 | 31 | Sprint | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | 27 | Team Novo Nordisk | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |||
24 | 39 | ▲15 | 1 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:50 | .. | |||
25 | 25 | - | 174 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 31 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |||
26 | 26 | - | 182 | Sprint | VOSEKALNS Andris Hengxiang Cycling Team | 27 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:51 | .. | |||
27 | 27 | - | 162 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 32 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |||
28 | 28 | - | 122 | Sprint | SHTEIN Grigoriy Vino - Astana Motors | 23 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:52 | .. | |||
29 | 29 | - | 203 | TT | HAO Ran Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 21 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:52 | .. | |||
30 | 30 | - | 23 | Sprint | SUREDA Jaume Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | 0:53 0:53 | .. | |||
31 | 32 | ▲1 | 85 | Sprint | BATSAIKHAN Tegsh-bayar Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:53 | .. | |||
32 | 31 | ▼1 | 126 | GC | PRONSKIY Daniil Vino - Astana Motors | 19 | Vino - Astana Motors | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |||
33 | 33 | - | 5 | Sprint | VIEL Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |||
34 | 34 | - | 142 | Sprint | JULIUS Jayde ProTouch | 26 | ProTouch | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |||
35 | 41 | ▲6 | 143 | Sprint | BUTLER Reynard ProTouch | 30 | ProTouch | ,, 0:59 | .. | |||
36 | 35 | ▼1 | 96 | GC | BOWDEN Scott Team BridgeLane | 24 | Team BridgeLane | ,, 0:59 | .. | |||
37 | 36 | ▼1 | 105 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 29 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 1:01 1:01 | .. | |||
38 | 37 | ▼1 | 104 | Climber | EYOB Metkel Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 26 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 1:01 | .. | |||
39 | 38 | ▼1 | 181 | TT | MIAO Chengshuo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 1:02 1:02 | .. | |||
40 | 40 | - | 55 | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 1:02 | .. | |||
41 | 23 | ▼18 | 95 | TT | VAN DAM Ben Team BridgeLane | 26 | Team BridgeLane | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |||
42 | 42 | - | 123 | Sprint | SHTEIN Iogan Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 1:04 | .. | |||
43 | 43 | - | 194 | Sprint | ARIESEN Tim Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 25 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 1:05 1:05 | .. | |||
44 | 44 | - | 34 | TT | IRVINE Declan Team Novo Nordisk | 20 | Team Novo Nordisk | 1:06 1:06 | .. | |||
45 | 45 | - | 86 | GC | SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:06 | .. | |||
46 | 46 | - | 206 | Climber | BIEKEN Nazaerbieke Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 25 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |||
47 | 47 | - | 186 | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 1:07 | .. | |||
48 | 48 | - | 35 | TT | MINI Emanuel Team Novo Nordisk | 33 | Team Novo Nordisk | 1:08 1:08 | .. | |||
49 | 49 | - | 135 | TT | KIM Kookhyun KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 20 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 1:09 1:09 | .. | |||
50 | 50 | - | 121 | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Vino - Astana Motors | 27 | Vino - Astana Motors | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |||
51 | 51 | - | 175 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 30 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 1:12 1:12 | .. | |||
52 | 52 | - | 163 | TT | BAI Li jun Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 30 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 1:12 | .. | |||
53 | 53 | - | 82 | TT | AKHRAMENKA Yauheni Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 1:13 1:13 | .. | |||
54 | 54 | - | 12 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Bardiani - CSF | 30 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 1:13 | .. | |||
55 | 55 | - | 3 | GC | MUÑOZ Daniel Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |||
56 | 57 | ▲1 | 204 | GC | LIU Jiankun Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 24 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 1:15 | .. | |||
57 | 58 | ▲1 | 133 | TT | KIM Ji-Hun KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 24 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | ,, 1:15 | .. | |||
58 | 60 | ▲2 | 201 | Sprint | NIU Yikui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 25 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 1:18 1:18 | .. | |||
59 | 61 | ▲2 | 185 | Sprint | YAN Meng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 1:19 1:19 | .. | |||
60 | 62 | ▲2 | 15 | Sprint | PESSOT Alessandro Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
61 | 63 | ▲2 | 151 | Sprint | KO Siu Wai Hong Kong China | 31 | Hong Kong China | 1:21 1:21 | .. | |||
62 | 64 | ▲2 | 164 | Sprint | SHNYRKO Alexei Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 25 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 1:21 | .. | |||
63 | 65 | ▲2 | 112 | Sprint | ÖZGÜR Batuhan Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | 1:22 1:22 | .. | |||
64 | 66 | ▲2 | 154 | TT | NG Pak Hang Hong Kong China | 20 | Hong Kong China | ,, 1:22 | .. | |||
65 | 68 | ▲3 | 195 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 24 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 1:23 1:23 | .. | |||
66 | 69 | ▲3 | 172 | Sprint | YIN Xiao Lei Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 22 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 1:23 | .. | |||
67 | 74 | ▲7 | 32 | Sprint | BENHAMOUDA Mehdi Team Novo Nordisk | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk | 1:24 1:24 | .. | |||
68 | 70 | ▲2 | 13 | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 1:27 1:27 | .. | |||
69 | 72 | ▲3 | 161 | Sprint | LI Daihou Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 23 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 1:28 1:28 | .. | |||
70 | 56 | ▼14 | 4 | Climber | RIVERA Kevin Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 21 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:29 1:29 | .. | |||
71 | 71 | - | 22 | Sprint | PEÑALVER Manuel Burgos - BH | 20 | Burgos - BH | ,, 1:29 | .. | |||
72 | 73 | ▲1 | 132 | Sprint | PARK Kyoung Ho KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 26 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | ,, 1:29 | .. | |||
73 | 76 | ▲3 | 51 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 36 | Minsk Cycling Club | 1:32 1:32 | .. | |||
74 | 77 | ▲3 | 11 | Sprint | BRESCIANI Michael Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 1:34 1:34 | .. | |||
75 | 59 | ▼16 | 115 | GC | MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 1:34 | .. | |||
76 | 78 | ▲2 | 102 | Sprint | ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 33 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 1:35 1:35 | .. | |||
77 | 79 | ▲2 | 25 | Classic | SESSLER Nícolas Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | ,, 1:35 | .. | |||
78 | 67 | ▼11 | 64 | Climber | WANG Jiancai Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 24 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 1:36 1:36 | .. | |||
79 | 80 | ▲1 | 101 | Sprint | SALEH Mohd Harrif Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 30 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 1:37 1:37 | .. | |||
80 | 81 | ▲1 | 184 | GC | CHEN Mingrun Hengxiang Cycling Team | 23 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 1:39 1:39 | .. | |||
81 | 82 | ▲1 | 202 | Classic | BI Wenhui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 26 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 1:40 1:40 | .. | |||
82 | 83 | ▲1 | 214 | Classic | ZENG Chao Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 19 | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 1:41 1:41 | .. | |||
83 | 84 | ▲1 | 36 | TT | SAIDOV Ulugbek Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | 1:44 1:44 | .. | |||
84 | 75 | ▼9 | 216 | TT | XUE Guanhua Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 21 | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 1:45 1:45 | .. | |||
85 | 85 | - | 165 | Sprint | QIAO Feng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 28 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 1:45 | .. | |||
86 | 86 | - | 81 | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 1:48 1:48 | .. | |||
87 | 88 | ▲1 | 44 | Sprint | WEAVER Rolly Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 28 | Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 1:49 1:49 | .. | |||
88 | 90 | ▲2 | 114 | Sprint | ABD RASIM Mohamad Saari Amri Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | 1:51 1:51 | .. | |||
89 | 92 | ▲3 | 113 | GC | AHMAD SABRI Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal Team Sapura Cycling | 19 | Team Sapura Cycling | 1:56 1:56 | .. | |||
90 | 87 | ▼3 | 116 | Classic | MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha Team Sapura Cycling | 22 | Team Sapura Cycling | 2:02 2:02 | .. | |||
91 | 94 | ▲3 | 65 | Sprint | LI Hu Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 21 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 2:04 2:04 | .. | |||
92 | 89 | ▼3 | 152 | Sprint | TSO Kai Kwong Hong Kong China | 19 | Hong Kong China | ,, 2:04 | .. | |||
93 | 95 | ▲2 | 41 | Climber | TIGRINE Mehdi Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 32 | Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 2:06 2:06 | .. | |||
94 | 91 | ▼3 | 134 | Climber | KIM Donguk KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 21 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | ,, 2:06 | .. | |||
95 | 96 | ▲1 | 136 | Climber | LEE Yongchan KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 19 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 2:08 2:08 | .. | |||
96 | 93 | ▼3 | 144 | TT | ELIOT Mitchell ProTouch | 23 | ProTouch | 2:15 2:15 | .. | |||
97 | 97 | - | 125 | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino - Astana Motors | 25 | Vino - Astana Motors | 2:27 2:27 | .. | |||
98 | 98 | - | 146 | Sprint | BENEKE Calvin ProTouch | 27 | ProTouch | 2:35 2:35 | .. | |||
99 | 99 | - | 131 | Sprint | KWON Soon Young KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 26 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 3:05 3:05 | .. | |||
100 | 100 | - | 124 | Sprint | KHADYLBEK Kairat Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | 4:18 4:18 | .. | |||
101 | 101 | - | 33 | Sprint | BEHRINGER Oliver Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | 6:35 6:35 | .. | |||
102 | 102 | - | 71 | Sprint | BRADBURY Edmund Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 27 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 9:02 9:02 | .. | |||
103 | 103 | - | 83 | Sprint | PIASHKUN Alexei Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 9:10 9:10 | .. | |||
104 | 105 | ▲1 | 61 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 26 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 11:49 11:49 | .. | |||
105 | 104 | ▼1 | 93 | Classic | METCALFE Ben Team BridgeLane | 19 | Team BridgeLane | 12:10 12:10 | .. | |||
106 | 106 | - | 111 | Sprint | ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim Team Sapura Cycling | 22 | Team Sapura Cycling | 12:22 12:22 | .. | |||
107 | 107 | - | 153 | TT | CHOI Kwan Lok Hong Kong China | 20 | Hong Kong China | 12:34 12:34 | .. | |||
108 | 108 | - | 106 | Sprint | AHMAD ZAMRI Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 27 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 12:41 12:41 | .. | |||
109 | 109 | - | 155 | Classic | TO Cheuk Hei Hong Kong China | 20 | Hong Kong China | ,, 12:41 | .. | |||
110 | 110 | - | 84 | Sprint | MUZYCHKIN Anton Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 15:06 15:06 | .. | |||
111 | 111 | - | 183 | Sprint | WANG Junyong Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 25:27 25:27 | .. | |||
112 | 113 | ▲1 | 213 | Sprint | GAO Zifan Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 19 | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 28:32 28:32 | .. | |||
113 | 114 | ▲1 | 173 | TT | YU Ze Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 19 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 32:51 32:51 | .. | |||
114 | 112 | ▼2 | 6 | Classic | CARDONA Julián Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 34:12 34:12 | .. | |||
115 | 115 | - | 171 | Classic | WANG Junnan Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 19 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 45:06 45:06 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 1 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 35 | +13 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 76 | Sprint | EEFTING-BLOEM Roy Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 30 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 29 | +5 | |
3 | 3 | - | 193 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 26 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 20 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 132 | Sprint | PARK Kyoung Ho KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 26 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 15 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 53 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 38 | Minsk Cycling Club | 14 | - | |
6 | 10 | ▲4 | 143 | Sprint | BUTLER Reynard ProTouch | 30 | ProTouch | 11 | +6 | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 12 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Bardiani - CSF | 30 | Bardiani - CSF | 11 | - | |
8 | 13 | ▲5 | 32 | Sprint | BENHAMOUDA Mehdi Team Novo Nordisk | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk | 10 | +8 | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 101 | Sprint | SALEH Mohd Harrif Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 30 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 10 | - | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 105 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 29 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 7 | - | |
11 | - | 145 | Sprint | DU PLOOY Rohan ProTouch | 24 | ProTouch | 5 | +5 | ||
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 186 | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
13 | 15 | ▲2 | 85 | Sprint | BATSAIKHAN Tegsh-bayar Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 4 | +3 | |
14 | - | 164 | Sprint | SHNYRKO Alexei Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 25 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 4 | +4 | ||
15 | 11 | ▼4 | 54 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau Minsk Cycling Club | 34 | Minsk Cycling Club | 3 | - | |
16 | - | 92 | Sprint | WARD Tristan Team BridgeLane | 24 | Team BridgeLane | 2 | +2 | ||
17 | 12 | ▼5 | 175 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 30 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
18 | 14 | ▼4 | 24 | Sprint | GIBSON Matthew Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | 1 | - | |
19 | - | 52 | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 31 | Minsk Cycling Club | 1 | +1 | ||
20 | - | 161 | Sprint | LI Daihou Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 23 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 1 | +1 | ||
21 | 16 | ▼5 | 33 | Sprint | BEHRINGER Oliver Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | 1 | - | |
22 | 17 | ▼5 | 106 | Sprint | AHMAD ZAMRI Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 27 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 86 | GC | SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 13 | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 4 | - | |
3 | - | 1 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3 | +3 | ||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 186 | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 164 | Sprint | SHNYRKO Alexei Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 25 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 176 | GC | DAVIDENOK Ilya Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 27 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 85 | Sprint | BATSAIKHAN Tegsh-bayar Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
8 | - | 32 | Sprint | BENHAMOUDA Mehdi Team Novo Nordisk | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Minsk Cycling Club | CT | 34:11:46 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Team BridgeLane | CT | 0:22 0:22 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | CT | 0:37 0:37 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Burgos - BH | PCT | 0:41 0:41 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | ProTouch | CT | 0:50 0:50 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Bardiani - CSF | PCT | 1:00 1:00 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | CT | 1:12 1:12 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | CT | 1:23 1:23 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | PCT | 1:26 1:26 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | CT | 1:28 1:28 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Vino - Astana Motors | CT | 1:29 1:29 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Hengxiang Cycling Team | CT | 1:42 1:42 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Team Novo Nordisk | PCT | 1:43 1:43 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | CT | 1:53 1:53 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | CT | 1:55 1:55 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | CT | 2:04 2:04 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Team Sapura Cycling | CT | 2:27 2:27 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | CT | 2:45 2:45 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Hong Kong China | NAT | 3:06 3:06 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | CT | 13:13 13:13 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | CT | 19:41 19:41 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:12 September 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:46.441 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:116 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:0
- Vert. meters:134
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature:
Youtube