Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»Tour of China I (2.1)

2019  Stage 5  »  Nanxian  ›  Nanxian   (116k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
124+0:501 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14202:29:522:29:52
267+1:2432 Benhamouda MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk512,,0:00
335+0:59143 Butler ReynardProTouch 30ProTouch37,,0:00
462+1:21164 Shnyrko AlexeiNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team5,,0:00
517+0:4392 Ward TristanTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane4,,0:00
611+0:3824 Gibson MatthewBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH3,,0:00
730+0:5323 Sureda JaumeBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH2,,0:00
871+1:2922 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH1,,0:00
94+0:2276 Eefting RoyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 30Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
1047+1:07186 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
1172+1:29132 Park Kyoung HoKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 26KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,0:00
1237+1:01105 Reguigui YoucefTerengganu Cycling Team 29Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:00
13104+11:4961 Marini NicolasTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 26Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,0:00
1451+1:12175 Kulyk AndriyShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 30Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:00
1528+0:52122 Shtein GrigoriyVino - Astana Motors 23Vino - Astana Motors,,0:00
1668+1:2713 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
1734+0:59142 Julius JaydeProTouch 26ProTouch,,0:00
1833+0:575 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
1945+1:0686 Sainbayar JambaljamtsFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
2079+1:37101 Saleh Mohd HariffTerengganu Cycling Team 30Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:00
2163+1:22112 Özgür BatuhanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
2244+1:0634 Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
2385+1:45165 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:00
243+0:2114 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
2519+0:4416 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
2674+1:3411 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
279+0:33145 Du Plooy RohanProTouch 24ProTouch,,0:00
2813+0:3973 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær SindreMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 25Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
2915+0:4026 Fuentes ÁngelBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH,,0:00
3089+1:56113 Ahmad Sabri Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal Team Sapura Cycling 19Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
3120+0:452 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
3243+1:05194 Ariesen TimTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 25Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team,,0:00
3327+0:52162 Polivoda OleksandrNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 32Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:00
345+0:2894 Mccormick HaydenTeam BridgeLane 25Team BridgeLane,,0:00
352+0:1653 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 38Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
3682+1:41214 Zeng ChaoKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 19Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
3731+0:5385 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayarFerei Pro Cycling Team 21Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
3822+0:4774 Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
3914+0:4056 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 29Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
4049+1:09135 Kim Kookhyun KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 20KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,0:00
41107+12:34153 Choi Kwan LokHong Kong China Hong Kong China,,0:00
4261+1:21151 Ko Siu WaiHong Kong China 31Hong Kong China,,0:00
4340+1:0255 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
4488+1:51114 Abd Rasim Mohamad Saari Amri Team Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
4546+1:07206 Bieken NazaerbiekeMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:00
4698+2:35146 Beneke CalvinProTouch 27ProTouch,,0:00
47109+12:41155 To Cheuk HeiHong Kong China Hong Kong China,,0:00
4816+0:4052 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 31Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
4926+0:51182 Vosekalns AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team 27Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
5010+0:36141 Van Heerden EddieProTouch 25ProTouch,,0:00
5154+1:1312 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 30Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
528+0:3254 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 34Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
5352+1:12163 Bai Li JunNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 30Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:00
5458+1:18201 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:00
557+0:3291 Christie-johnston AlastairTeam BridgeLane 21Team BridgeLane,,0:00
56100+4:18124 Khadylbek KairatVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors,,0:00
5723+0:5031 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
581+0:00193 Meijers JeroenTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 26Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team,,0:00
596+0:30103 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Cycling Team 33Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:00
6060+1:1915 Pessot AlessandroBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
61110+15:0684 Muzychkin AntonFerei Pro Cycling Team 24Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
6273+1:3251 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
63101+6:3533 Behringer OliverTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
6497+2:27125 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 25Vino - Astana Motors,,0:00
6595+2:08136 Lee Yongchan KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 19KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,0:00
6638+1:01104 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:00
67111+25:27183 Wang JunyongHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
6865+1:23195 Looij AndréTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 24Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team,,0:00
6936+0:5996 Bowden ScottTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane,,0:00
7050+1:10121 Nikitin MatveyVino - Astana Motors 27Vino - Astana Motors,,0:00
7125+0:51174 Kononenko MykhayloShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 31Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:00
7232+0:54126 Pronskiy DaniilVino - Astana Motors 19Vino - Astana Motors,,0:00
7387+1:4944 Weaver RollyBrunei Continental Cycling Team 28Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
7491+2:0465 Li HuTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,0:00
7569+1:28161 Li Daihou Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 23Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:00
7629+0:52203 Hao Ran Mitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:00
7764+1:22154 Ng Pak HangHong Kong China 20Hong Kong China,,0:00
7818+0:4321 Fernandes JoséBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH,,0:00
7948+1:0835 Mini EmanuelTeam Novo Nordisk 33Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
8053+1:1382 Akhramenka YauheniFerei Pro Cycling Team 24Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
81113+32:51173 Yu ZeShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:00
8277+1:3525 Sessler NícolasBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,0:00
83103+9:1083 Piashkun AlexeiFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
8466+1:23172 Yin Xiao LeiShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 22Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:00
8557+1:15133 Kim Ji-HunKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 24KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,0:00
8642+1:04123 Shtein LoganVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors,,0:00
8739+1:02181 Miao ChengshuoHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
8855+1:153 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
8986+1:4881 Klimiankou KanstantsinFerei Pro Cycling Team 30Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
9021+0:47176 Davidenok IlyaShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 27Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:00
91108+12:41106 Ahmad Zamri Muhammad Zulhilmie AfifTerengganu Cycling Team 27Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:00
9299+3:05131 Kwon Soon YoungKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 26KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,0:00
9380+1:39184 Chen MingrunHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
9459+1:19185 Yan MengHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
9556+1:15204 Liu JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:00
9612+0:3875 Bergström Frisk HannesMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 24Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
9781+1:40202 Bi WenhuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 26Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:00
9893+2:0641 Tigrine MehdiBrunei Continental Cycling Team 32Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
9976+1:35102 Rosdi Mohd Nor UmardiTerengganu Cycling Team 33Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:00
10083+1:4436 Saidov UlugbekTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
10190+2:02116 Misbah Muhsin Al RedhaTeam Sapura Cycling 22Team Sapura Cycling0:140:14
10296+2:15144 Eliot MitchellProTouch 23ProTouch,,0:14
10378+1:3664 Wang JiancaiTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 24Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,0:14
10494+2:06134 Kim DongukKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 21KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,0:14
10541+1:0495 Van Dam Ben Team BridgeLane 26Team BridgeLane,,0:14
106115+45:06171 Wang Junnan Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:14
10770+1:294 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:14
108112+28:32213 Gao Zifan Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 19Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team,,0:14
10992+2:04152 Tso Kai KwongHong Kong China 19Hong Kong China,,0:14
11084+1:45216 Xue Guanhua Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 21Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team,,0:14
111106+12:22111 Zakaria Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling 22Team Sapura Cycling0:180:18
11275+1:34115 Mohd Shukri Muhammad Shaiful AdlanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,0:18
113102+9:0271 Bradbury EdmundMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:18
114105+12:1093 Metcalfe BenTeam BridgeLane 19Team BridgeLane1:001:00
115114+34:126 Cardona JuliánAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:096:09
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-193 Meijers JeroenTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 26Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team3 11:23:28 11:23:28
22-53 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 38Minsk Cycling Club0:160:16
33-14 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF0:210:21
44-76 Eefting RoyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 30Memil - CCN Pro Cycling0:220:22
55-94 Mccormick HaydenTeam BridgeLane 25Team BridgeLane0:280:28
66-103 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Cycling Team 33Terengganu Cycling Team0:300:30
77-91 Christie-johnston AlastairTeam BridgeLane 21Team BridgeLane0:320:32
88-54 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 34Minsk Cycling Club,,0:32
99-145 Du Plooy RohanProTouch 24ProTouch0:330:33
1010-141 Van Heerden EddieProTouch 25ProTouch0:360:36
1111-24 Gibson MatthewBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH0:380:38
1212-75 Bergström Frisk HannesMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 24Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:38
1313-73 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær SindreMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 25Memil - CCN Pro Cycling0:390:39
1414-56 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 29Minsk Cycling Club0:400:40
1515-26 Fuentes ÁngelBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH,,0:40
1616-52 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 31Minsk Cycling Club,,0:40
1717-92 Ward TristanTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane0:430:43
1818-21 Fernandes JoséBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH,,0:43
1919-16 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF0:440:44
2020-2 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:450:45
2121-176 Davidenok IlyaShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 27Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team0:470:47
2222-74 Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:47
2324▲131 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk0:500:50
2439▲151 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:50
2525-174 Kononenko MykhayloShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 31Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team0:510:51
2626-182 Vosekalns AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team 27Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:51
2727-162 Polivoda OleksandrNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 32Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team0:520:52
2828-122 Shtein GrigoriyVino - Astana Motors 23Vino - Astana Motors,,0:52
2929-203 Hao Ran Mitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:52
3030-23 Sureda JaumeBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH0:530:53
3132▲185 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayarFerei Pro Cycling Team 21Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,0:53
3231▼1126 Pronskiy DaniilVino - Astana Motors 19Vino - Astana Motors0:540:54
3333-5 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:570:57
3434-142 Julius JaydeProTouch 26ProTouch0:590:59
3541▲6143 Butler ReynardProTouch 30ProTouch,,0:59
3635▼196 Bowden ScottTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane,,0:59
3736▼1105 Reguigui YoucefTerengganu Cycling Team 29Terengganu Cycling Team1:011:01
3837▼1104 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team,,1:01
3938▼1181 Miao ChengshuoHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team1:021:02
4040-55 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,1:02
4123▼1895 Van Dam Ben Team BridgeLane 26Team BridgeLane1:041:04
4242-123 Shtein LoganVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors,,1:04
4343-194 Ariesen TimTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 25Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team1:051:05
4444-34 Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk1:061:06
4545-86 Sainbayar JambaljamtsFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,1:06
4646-206 Bieken NazaerbiekeMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange1:071:07
4747-186 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team,,1:07
4848-35 Mini EmanuelTeam Novo Nordisk 33Team Novo Nordisk1:081:08
4949-135 Kim Kookhyun KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 20KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling1:091:09
5050-121 Nikitin MatveyVino - Astana Motors 27Vino - Astana Motors1:101:10
5151-175 Kulyk AndriyShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 30Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team1:121:12
5252-163 Bai Li JunNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 30Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,1:12
5353-82 Akhramenka YauheniFerei Pro Cycling Team 24Ferei Pro Cycling Team1:131:13
5454-12 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 30Bardiani - CSF,,1:13
5555-3 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:151:15
5657▲1204 Liu JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,1:15
5758▲1133 Kim Ji-HunKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 24KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,1:15
5860▲2201 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange1:181:18
5961▲2185 Yan MengHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team1:191:19
6062▲215 Pessot AlessandroBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,1:19
6163▲2151 Ko Siu WaiHong Kong China 31Hong Kong China1:211:21
6264▲2164 Shnyrko AlexeiNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,1:21
6365▲2112 Özgür BatuhanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling1:221:22
6466▲2154 Ng Pak HangHong Kong China 20Hong Kong China,,1:22
6568▲3195 Looij AndréTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 24Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team1:231:23
6669▲3172 Yin Xiao LeiShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 22Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,1:23
6774▲732 Benhamouda MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk1:241:24
6870▲213 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF1:271:27
6972▲3161 Li Daihou Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 23Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team1:281:28
7056▼144 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:291:29
7171-22 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH,,1:29
7273▲1132 Park Kyoung HoKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 26KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,1:29
7376▲351 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club1:321:32
7477▲311 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF1:341:34
7559▼16115 Mohd Shukri Muhammad Shaiful AdlanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,1:34
7678▲2102 Rosdi Mohd Nor UmardiTerengganu Cycling Team 33Terengganu Cycling Team1:351:35
7779▲225 Sessler NícolasBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,1:35
7867▼1164 Wang JiancaiTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 24Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team1:361:36
7980▲1101 Saleh Mohd HariffTerengganu Cycling Team 30Terengganu Cycling Team1:371:37
8081▲1184 Chen MingrunHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team1:391:39
8182▲1202 Bi WenhuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 26Mitchelton - BikeExchange1:401:40
8283▲1214 Zeng ChaoKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 19Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team1:411:41
8384▲136 Saidov UlugbekTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk1:441:44
8475▼9216 Xue Guanhua Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 21Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team1:451:45
8585-165 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,1:45
8686-81 Klimiankou KanstantsinFerei Pro Cycling Team 30Ferei Pro Cycling Team1:481:48
8788▲144 Weaver RollyBrunei Continental Cycling Team 28Brunei Continental Cycling Team1:491:49
8890▲2114 Abd Rasim Mohamad Saari Amri Team Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling1:511:51
8992▲3113 Ahmad Sabri Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal Team Sapura Cycling 19Team Sapura Cycling1:561:56
9087▼3116 Misbah Muhsin Al RedhaTeam Sapura Cycling 22Team Sapura Cycling2:022:02
9194▲365 Li HuTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team2:042:04
9289▼3152 Tso Kai KwongHong Kong China 19Hong Kong China,,2:04
9395▲241 Tigrine MehdiBrunei Continental Cycling Team 32Brunei Continental Cycling Team2:062:06
9491▼3134 Kim DongukKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 21KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,2:06
9596▲1136 Lee Yongchan KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 19KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling2:082:08
9693▼3144 Eliot MitchellProTouch 23ProTouch2:152:15
9797-125 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 25Vino - Astana Motors2:272:27
9898-146 Beneke CalvinProTouch 27ProTouch2:352:35
9999-131 Kwon Soon YoungKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 26KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling3:053:05
100100-124 Khadylbek KairatVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors4:184:18
101101-33 Behringer OliverTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk6:356:35
102102-71 Bradbury EdmundMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling9:029:02
103103-83 Piashkun AlexeiFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team9:109:10
104105▲161 Marini NicolasTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 26Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team11:4911:49
105104▼193 Metcalfe BenTeam BridgeLane 19Team BridgeLane12:1012:10
106106-111 Zakaria Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling 22Team Sapura Cycling12:2212:22
107107-153 Choi Kwan LokHong Kong China Hong Kong China12:3412:34
108108-106 Ahmad Zamri Muhammad Zulhilmie AfifTerengganu Cycling Team 27Terengganu Cycling Team12:4112:41
109109-155 To Cheuk HeiHong Kong China Hong Kong China,,12:41
110110-84 Muzychkin AntonFerei Pro Cycling Team 24Ferei Pro Cycling Team15:0615:06
111111-183 Wang JunyongHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team25:2725:27
112113▲1213 Gao Zifan Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 19Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team28:3228:32
113114▲1173 Yu ZeShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team32:5132:51
114112▼26 Cardona JuliánAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec34:1234:12
115115-171 Wang Junnan Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team45:0645:06
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲11 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec35+13
21▼176 Eefting RoyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 30Memil - CCN Pro Cycling29+5
33-193 Meijers JeroenTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 26Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team20-
44-132 Park Kyoung HoKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 26KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling15-
55-53 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 38Minsk Cycling Club14-
610▲4143 Butler ReynardProTouch 30ProTouch11+6
76▼112 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 30Bardiani - CSF11-
813▲532 Benhamouda MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk10+8
97▼2101 Saleh Mohd HariffTerengganu Cycling Team 30Terengganu Cycling Team10-
108▼2105 Reguigui YoucefTerengganu Cycling Team 29Terengganu Cycling Team7-
11-145 Du Plooy RohanProTouch 24ProTouch5+5
129▼3186 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team5-
1315▲285 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayarFerei Pro Cycling Team 21Ferei Pro Cycling Team4+3
14-164 Shnyrko AlexeiNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team4+4
1511▼454 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 34Minsk Cycling Club3-
16-92 Ward TristanTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane2+2
1712▼5175 Kulyk AndriyShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 30Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team2-
1814▼424 Gibson MatthewBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH1-
19-52 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 31Minsk Cycling Club1+1
20-161 Li Daihou Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 23Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team1+1
2116▼533 Behringer OliverTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk1-
2217▼5106 Ahmad Zamri Muhammad Zulhilmie AfifTerengganu Cycling Team 27Terengganu Cycling Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-86 Sainbayar JambaljamtsFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team4-
22-13 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF4-
3-1 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3+3
43▼1186 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team3-
54▼1164 Shnyrko AlexeiNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team3-
65▼1176 Davidenok IlyaShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 27Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team1-
76▼185 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayarFerei Pro Cycling Team 21Ferei Pro Cycling Team1-
8-32 Benhamouda MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Minsk Cycling Club  34:11:46 34:11:46
22- Team BridgeLane 0:220:22
33- Memil - CCN Pro Cycling 0:370:37
44- Burgos-BH 0:410:41
55- ProTouch 0:500:50
66- Bardiani - CSF 1:001:00
77- Terengganu Cycling Team 1:121:12
88- Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 1:231:23
99- Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 1:261:26
1010- Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 1:281:28
1111- Vino - Astana Motors 1:291:29
1212- Hengxiang Cycling Team 1:421:42
1313- Team Novo Nordisk 1:431:43
1414- Mitchelton - BikeExchange 1:531:53
1515- Ferei Pro Cycling Team 1:551:55
1616- Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 2:042:04
1717- Team Sapura Cycling 2:272:27
1818- KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 2:452:45
1919- Hong Kong China 3:063:06
2020- Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 13:1313:13
2121- Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 19:4119:41
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 12th September 2019
Avg. speed winner: 46.441 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Nanxian › Nanxian
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile


LiveStats
Websites:
www.facebook.com/Tour-of-China-242840536445590/
www.thetourofchina.com/en/

Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09685 sec.