2011»Tour of Chongming Island World Cup (CDM)

2011  One day race  »  Chongming Island (136.3k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Teutenberg Ina-YokoTeam HTC-Highroad Women 36Team HTC-Highroad Women1003:36:343:36:34
2 Deignan ElizabethTeam Garmin - Cervélo ‎ 22Team Garmin - Cervélo ‎70,,0:00
3 Becker CharlotteTeam HTC-Highroad Women 27Team HTC-Highroad Women40,,0:00
4 van Vleuten AnnemiekNederland bloeit 28Nederland bloeit30,,0:00
5 Leleivytė RasaVaiano - Solaristech 22Vaiano - Solaristech25,,0:00
6 Baccaille MoniaMcipollini-Giordana 27Mcipollini-Giordana20,,0:00
7 Kasper RomyKuota Speed Kueens 23Kuota Speed Kueens15,,0:00
8 Gilmore RochelleLotto Honda Team 29Lotto Honda Team10,,0:00
9 Bronzini GiorgiaDiadora-Pasta Zara 27Diadora-Pasta Zara9,,0:00
10 Söderberg IsabelleAlriksson Go:Green 21Alriksson Go:Green8,,0:00
11 Mustonen SaraTeam Hitec Products Uck  30Team Hitec Products Uck 7,,0:00
12 Maneephan Jutatip 226,,0:00
13 Hofmann Sarah Lena 195,,0:00
14 Johansson EmmaTeam Hitec Products Uck  27Team Hitec Products Uck 4,,0:00
15 D'Ettorre AlessandraForno D’Asolo Colavita 33Forno D’Asolo Colavita3,,0:00
16 Willeit CheriseLotto Honda Team 21Lotto Honda Team,,0:00
17 Bastianelli MartaMcipollini-Giordana 24Mcipollini-Giordana,,0:00
18 Wong Wan YiuChina Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling 24China Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling,,0:00
19 Rivera Coryn 18,,0:00
20 Callovi RossellaMcipollini-Giordana 20Mcipollini-Giordana,,0:00
21 Busser JannekeNederland bloeit 26Nederland bloeit,,0:00
22 Son Hee Jung 23,,0:00
23 Augustinas Evgenia 23,,0:00
24 Sharga Olena 24,,0:00
25 Guarischi BarbaraForno D’Asolo Colavita 20Forno D’Asolo Colavita,,0:00
26 Düster SarahNederland bloeit 28Nederland bloeit,,0:00
27 Kondel Victoria 23,,0:00
28 Martin LucyTeam Garmin - Cervélo ‎ 21Team Garmin - Cervélo ‎,,0:00
29 Bergseth JohanneTeam Hitec Products Uck  23Team Hitec Products Uck ,,0:00
30 Fouquet LauraKuota Speed Kueens 19Kuota Speed Kueens,,0:00
31 Badmann Johanna 19,,0:00
32 Hahn JacquelineKuota Speed Kueens 19Kuota Speed Kueens,,0:00
33 Kalitovska Lesya 23,,0:00
34 Waerstad FroydisTeam Hitec Products Uck  23Team Hitec Products Uck ,,0:00
35 Aubry EmilieNederland bloeit 22Nederland bloeit,,0:00
36 Whitelaw VickiLotto Honda Team 34Lotto Honda Team,,0:00
37 Spaliviero EleonoraVaiano - Solaristech 21Vaiano - Solaristech,,0:00
38 Solovey Anna 19,,0:00
39 Graus AndreaKleo Ladies Team 31Kleo Ladies Team,,0:00
40 Lichmanova Elena 20,,0:00
41 Liu Xiaohui 21,,0:00
42 Son Eun Ju 20,,0:00
43 Luo Xiao LingChina Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling 22China Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling,,0:00
44 Nontasin Chanpeng 26,,0:00
45 Galyuk Svitlana 23,,0:00
46 Martini SimonaVaiano - Solaristech 21Vaiano - Solaristech,,0:00
47 Guderzo TatianaMcipollini-Giordana 26Mcipollini-Giordana,,0:00
48 Pintarelli DanielaKuota Speed Kueens 27Kuota Speed Kueens,,0:00
49 Absalyamova Venera 25,,0:00
50 Olsson MadeleneAlriksson Go:Green 28Alriksson Go:Green,,0:00
51 Crowell Jacquelyn 23,,0:00
52 Nahirna Anna 22,,0:00
53 Tang KerongChina Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling 23China Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling,,0:00
54 Arndt JudithTeam HTC-Highroad Women 34Team HTC-Highroad Women,,0:00
55 Poller Lisa 18,,0:00
56 Hohl JenniferMcipollini-Giordana 25Mcipollini-Giordana,,0:00
57 Tamayo Lauren 27,,0:00
58 Sosna KatazynaVaiano - Solaristech 20Vaiano - Solaristech,,0:00
59 Slappendel IrisTeam Garmin - Cervélo ‎ 26Team Garmin - Cervélo ‎,,0:00
60 Stander MarissaLotto Honda Team 32Lotto Honda Team,,0:00
61 Holler MonicaAlriksson Go:Green 27Alriksson Go:Green,,0:00
62 Daams JessieTeam Garmin - Cervélo ‎ 20Team Garmin - Cervélo ‎,,0:00
63 Huang LiChina Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling 22China Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling,,0:00
64 Johansen Cecilie SateroyTeam Hitec Products Uck  21Team Hitec Products Uck ,,0:00
65 Sjöblom LinneaAlriksson Go:Green 21Alriksson Go:Green,,0:00
66 Prinner Jessica 18,,0:00
67 Juodvalkyte UrteVaiano - Solaristech 24Vaiano - Solaristech,,0:00
68 van Dijk EllenTeam HTC-Highroad Women 24Team HTC-Highroad Women,,0:00
69 Trevisi Anna 19,,0:00
70 Borgato GiadaForno D’Asolo Colavita 21Forno D’Asolo Colavita,,0:00
71 Kollmann ChristinaForno D’Asolo Colavita 23Forno D’Asolo Colavita,,0:00
72 Monrudee Chapookam 280:130:13
73 Dvorak AndreaForno D’Asolo Colavita 30Forno D’Asolo Colavita0:140:14
74 Schmidt TrineTeam Garmin - Cervélo ‎ 22Team Garmin - Cervélo ‎,,0:14
75 Hosking ChloeTeam HTC-Highroad Women 20Team HTC-Highroad Women,,0:14
76 Myers Lindsay 21,,0:14
77 Visser AdrieTeam HTC-Highroad Women 27Team HTC-Highroad Women,,0:14
78 Zhao NaChina Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling 27China Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling,,0:14
79 Goncharova Alexandra 18,,0:14
80 Tagliaferro MartaMcipollini-Giordana 21Mcipollini-Giordana0:310:31
81 Bastianelli ValentinaVaiano - Solaristech 23Vaiano - Solaristech0:440:44
82 Trott EmmaNederland bloeit 21Nederland bloeit0:570:57
83 Boonsawat Panawaraporn 229:599:59
84 Lee Ae Jung ,,9:59
85 Kunlapha Wilaiwan 23,,9:59
86 Pleyer LisaKuota Speed Kueens 32Kuota Speed Kueens,,9:59
87 Park Eunmi ,,9:59
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 15th May 2011
Avg. speed winner: 37.762 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: F-CDM
Start/finish: Chongming Island