The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TEUTENBERG Ina-Yoko Team HTC-Highroad Women | Team HTC-Highroad Women | 20 | 3:01:02 | ||
2 | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Nederland bloeit | Nederland bloeit | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | BECKER Charlotte Team HTC-Highroad Women | Team HTC-Highroad Women | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | JOHANSSON Emma Team Hitec Products UCK | Team Hitec Products UCK | 5 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | BACCAILLE Monia Mcipollini-Giordana | Mcipollini-Giordana | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | BRONZINI Giorgia Diadora-Pasta Zara | Diadora-Pasta Zara | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | MARTIN Lucy Team Garmin - Cervélo | Team Garmin - Cervélo | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
9 | KASPER Romy Kuota Speed Kueens | Kuota Speed Kueens | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | BORGATO Giada Forno D’Asolo Colavita | Forno D’Asolo Colavita | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | MUSTONEN Sara Team Hitec Products UCK | Team Hitec Products UCK | ,, 0:00 | |||
12 | DÜSTER Sarah Nederland bloeit | Nederland bloeit | ,, 0:00 | |||
13 | ARNDT Judith Team HTC-Highroad Women | Team HTC-Highroad Women | 0:04 0:04 | |||
14 | VISSER Adrie Team HTC-Highroad Women | Team HTC-Highroad Women | 0:06 0:06 | |||
15 | VAN DIJK Ellen Team HTC-Highroad Women | Team HTC-Highroad Women | 0:10 0:10 | |||
16 | HOSKING Chloe Team HTC-Highroad Women | Team HTC-Highroad Women | 0:31 0:31 | |||
17 | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Vaiano - Solaristech | Vaiano - Solaristech | 1:40 1:40 | |||
18 | TAGLIAFERRO Marta Mcipollini-Giordana | Mcipollini-Giordana | ,, 1:40 | |||
19 | GILMORE Rochelle Lotto Honda Team | Lotto Honda Team | ,, 1:40 | |||
20 | ZHAO Na China Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling | China Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling | ,, 1:40 | |||
21 | ,, 1:40 | |||||
22 | D'ETTORRE Alessandra Forno D’Asolo Colavita | Forno D’Asolo Colavita | ,, 1:40 | |||
23 | ,, 1:40 | |||||
24 | GUDERZO Tatiana Mcipollini-Giordana | Mcipollini-Giordana | ,, 1:40 | |||
25 | CALLOVI Rossella Mcipollini-Giordana | Mcipollini-Giordana | ,, 1:40 | |||
26 | ,, 1:40 | |||||
27 | ,, 1:40 | |||||
28 | ,, 1:40 | |||||
29 | WONG WAN Yiu China Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling | China Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling | ,, 1:40 | |||
30 | ,, 1:40 | |||||
31 | SPALIVIERO Eleonora Vaiano - Solaristech | Vaiano - Solaristech | ,, 1:40 | |||
32 | ,, 1:40 | |||||
33 | WHITELAW Vicki Lotto Honda Team | Lotto Honda Team | ,, 1:40 | |||
34 | HAHN Jacqueline Kuota Speed Kueens | Kuota Speed Kueens | ,, 1:40 | |||
35 | ,, 1:40 | |||||
36 | BUSSER Janneke Nederland bloeit | Nederland bloeit | ,, 1:40 | |||
37 | ,, 1:40 | |||||
38 | DEIGNAN Elizabeth Team Garmin - Cervélo | Team Garmin - Cervélo | ,, 1:40 | |||
39 | ,, 1:40 | |||||
40 | FOUQUET Laura Kuota Speed Kueens | Kuota Speed Kueens | ,, 1:40 | |||
41 | ,, 1:40 | |||||
42 | ,, 1:40 | |||||
43 | WILLEIT Cherise Lotto Honda Team | Lotto Honda Team | ,, 1:40 | |||
44 | SAETERØY JOHANSEN Cecilie Team Hitec Products UCK | Team Hitec Products UCK | ,, 1:40 | |||
45 | ,, 1:40 | |||||
46 | GUARISCHI Barbara Forno D’Asolo Colavita | Forno D’Asolo Colavita | ,, 1:40 | |||
47 | HOLLER Monica Alriksson Go:Green | Alriksson Go:Green | ,, 1:40 | |||
48 | ,, 1:40 | |||||
49 | TANG Kerong China Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling | China Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling | ,, 1:40 | |||
50 | SÖDERBERG Isabelle Alriksson Go:Green | Alriksson Go:Green | ,, 1:40 | |||
51 | STANDER Marissa Lotto Honda Team | Lotto Honda Team | ,, 1:40 | |||
52 | HOHL Jennifer Mcipollini-Giordana | Mcipollini-Giordana | ,, 1:40 | |||
53 | STENERHAG Jennie Alriksson Go:Green | Alriksson Go:Green | ,, 1:40 | |||
54 | LUO Xiao Ling China Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling | China Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling | ,, 1:40 | |||
55 | PURATH Bianca Kuota Speed Kueens | Kuota Speed Kueens | ,, 1:40 | |||
56 | WAERSTAD Froydis Team Hitec Products UCK | Team Hitec Products UCK | ,, 1:40 | |||
57 | GRAUS Andrea Kleo Ladies Team | Kleo Ladies Team | ,, 1:40 | |||
58 | AUBRY Emilie Nederland bloeit | Nederland bloeit | ,, 1:40 | |||
59 | KOLLMANN Christina Forno D’Asolo Colavita | Forno D’Asolo Colavita | ,, 1:40 | |||
60 | JUODVALKYTE Urte Vaiano - Solaristech | Vaiano - Solaristech | ,, 1:40 | |||
61 | OLSSON Madelene Alriksson Go:Green | Alriksson Go:Green | ,, 1:40 | |||
62 | ,, 1:40 | |||||
63 | ,, 1:40 | |||||
64 | DVORAK Andrea Forno D’Asolo Colavita | Forno D’Asolo Colavita | ,, 1:40 | |||
65 | BASTIANELLI Marta Mcipollini-Giordana | Mcipollini-Giordana | ,, 1:40 | |||
66 | 1:46 1:46 | |||||
67 | SCHMIDT Trine Team Garmin - Cervélo | Team Garmin - Cervélo | 1:56 1:56 | |||
68 | SLAPPENDEL Iris Team Garmin - Cervélo | Team Garmin - Cervélo | ,, 1:56 | |||
69 | DAAMS Jessie Team Garmin - Cervélo | Team Garmin - Cervélo | 2:10 2:10 | |||
70 | 7:50 7:50 | |||||
71 | ,, 7:50 | |||||
72 | ,, 7:50 | |||||
73 | ,, 7:50 | |||||
74 | HUANG Li China Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling | China Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling | ,, 7:50 | |||
75 | ,, 7:50 | |||||
76 | ,, 7:50 | |||||
77 | ,, 7:50 | |||||
78 | SOSNA Katazyna Vaiano - Solaristech | Vaiano - Solaristech | ,, 7:50 | |||
79 | ,, 7:50 | |||||
80 | MARTINI Simona Vaiano - Solaristech | Vaiano - Solaristech | ,, 7:50 | |||
81 | SJÖBLOM Linnea Alriksson Go:Green | Alriksson Go:Green | ,, 7:50 | |||
82 | PINTARELLI Daniela Kuota Speed Kueens | Kuota Speed Kueens | ,, 7:50 | |||
83 | KIHLBOM Jessica Alriksson Go:Green | Alriksson Go:Green | ,, 7:50 | |||
84 | ,, 7:50 | |||||
85 | BASTIANELLI Valentina Vaiano - Solaristech | Vaiano - Solaristech | ,, 7:50 | |||
86 | TROTT Emma Nederland bloeit | Nederland bloeit | ,, 7:50 | |||
87 | 7:56 7:56 | |||||
88 | BERGSETH Johanne Team Hitec Products UCK | Team Hitec Products UCK | 16:59 16:59 | |||
89 | 17:57 17:57 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:12 May 2011
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:39.24 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:118.4 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: