The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 1 | Sprint | HOSKING Chloe Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | 25 | 50 | 2:43:46 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:04 | 41 | Classic | KIRCHMANN Leah Team Liv-Plantur | 25 | Team Liv-Plantur | 20 | 30 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 5 | +0:15 | 101 | Sprint | VAN DEN BOS Jip Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 18 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 7 | +0:16 | 21 | Sprint | MOBERG Emilie Hitec Products | 24 | Hitec Products | 16 | 13 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 4 | +0:11 | 93 | Sprint | CUCINOTTA Annalisa Alé Cipollini | 30 | Alé Cipollini | 14 | 10 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 10 | +0:19 | 32 | Climber | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Cylance Pro Cycling | 22 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 12 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 8 | +0:18 | 64 | TT | RADOTIĆ Mia BTC City Ljubljana | 31 | BTC City Ljubljana | 10 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
8 | 18 | +0:19 | 165 | Classic | GU Sungeun South Korea | 31 | South Korea | 8 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
9 | 6 | +0:16 | 51 | Sprint | FOURNIER Roxane Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 24 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 6 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
10 | 16 | +0:19 | 81 | Sprint | FIDANZA Arianna Astana Women's Team | 21 | Astana Women's Team | 4 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
11 | 90 | +21:15 | 161 | Sprint | KIM Hyunji South Korea | 23 | South Korea | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 19 | +0:19 | 103 | Climber | POST Jermaine Parkhotel Valkenburg | 23 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 15 | +0:19 | 23 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Simona Hitec Products | 27 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 25 | +0:19 | 74 | TT | MEDVEĎOVÁ Tereza Bepink | 20 | Bepink | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 14 | +0:19 | 43 | Sprint | MUSTONEN Sara Team Liv-Plantur | 35 | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 12 | +0:19 | 173 | Sprint | MANEEPHAN Jutatip Thailand | 27 | Thailand | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 11 | +0:19 | 52 | Sprint | JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 28 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 21 | +0:19 | 4 | Classic | ROWE Danielle Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 20 | +0:19 | 106 | Sprint | HOEKSMA Ilona Parkhotel Valkenburg | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 17 | +0:19 | 71 | TT | ZABELINSKAYA Olga Bepink | 35 | Bepink | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 13 | +0:19 | 122 | Sprint | SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria Servetto Footon | 19 | Servetto Footon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 23 | +0:19 | 84 | Climber | RIBEROT Fanny Astana Women's Team | 33 | Astana Women's Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 33 | +0:19 | 132 | Climber | KUCHINSKAYA Elena Russia | 31 | Russia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 9 | +0:18 | 2 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lucy Wiggle High5 | 21 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 24 | +0:19 | 33 | Sprint | BARBIERI Rachele Cylance Pro Cycling | 19 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 27 | +0:19 | 102 | Sprint | BUURMAN Eva Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 3 | +0:09 | 11 | Sprint | HUANG Ting Ying Taiwan | 25 | Taiwan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 32 | +0:19 | 61 | Classic | BUJAK Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana | 26 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 31 | +0:19 | 135 | Sprint | CHEKINA Alexandra Russia | 23 | Russia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 22 | +0:19 | 114 | Sprint | ZHAO Xi Sha China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling | 23 | China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 37 | +0:19 | 174 | GC | SOMRAT Phetdarin Thailand | 20 | Thailand | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 28 | +0:19 | 141 | Sprint | GUO Hong China | 24 | China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 34 | +0:19 | 152 | Classic | YANG Qianyu Hong Kong China | 23 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 39 | +0:19 | 85 | Sprint | SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya Astana Women's Team | 27 | Astana Women's Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 36 | +0:19 | 112 | Sprint | PU Yixian China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling | 23 | China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 41 | +0:19 | 25 | Classic | NORMAN LETH Julie Hitec Products | 23 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 26 | +0:19 | 53 | Classic | DUVAL Eugénie Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 23 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 54 | +0:19 | 146 | Classic | SUN Jiajun China | 19 | China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 46 | +0:19 | 144 | Classic | LIU Dexiang China | 23 | China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 29 | +0:19 | 63 | TT | PAVLUKHINA Olena BTC City Ljubljana | 27 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 47 | +0:19 | 113 | GC | SUN Xue China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling | 25 | China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 38 | +0:19 | 121 | Sprint | BRÄNDLI Nicole Servetto Footon | 36 | Servetto Footon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 40 | +0:19 | 125 | Classic | PARKINSON Abby-Mae Servetto Footon | 18 | Servetto Footon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 91 | +21:15 | 134 | Classic | EGOROVA Daria Russia | 20 | Russia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 48 | +0:19 | 42 | TT | MARKUS Riejanne Team Liv-Plantur | 21 | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 43 | +0:19 | 86 | Classic | UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat Astana Women's Team | 21 | Astana Women's Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 35 | +0:19 | 44 | Climber | SLIK Rozanne Team Liv-Plantur | 25 | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 42 | +0:19 | 54 | TT | DEMAY Coralie Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 23 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 30 | +0:19 | 92 | Sprint | TAGLIAFERRO Marta Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 62 | +0:36 | 163 | GC | SHIN Hye-soo South Korea | 26 | South Korea | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 45 | +0:19 | 13 | Sprint | TSENG Hsiao Chia Taiwan | 28 | Taiwan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 44 | +0:19 | 123 | Climber | POTOKINA Anna Servetto Footon | 28 | Servetto Footon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 57 | +0:19 | 143 | GC | GUO Lin Fang China | 23 | China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 50 | +0:19 | 66 | Climber | KERN Špela BTC City Ljubljana | 26 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 55 | +0:19 | 131 | TT | BOYARSKAYA Natalia Russia | 33 | Russia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 59 | +0:19 | 45 | Classic | SOEK Julia Team Liv-Plantur | 25 | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 53 | +0:19 | 73 | Sprint | FRAIEGARI Giorgia Bepink | 20 | Bepink | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 49 | +0:19 | 105 | TT | VAN GOGH Natalie Parkhotel Valkenburg | 41 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 52 | +0:19 | 126 | Climber | WALKER Jessie Servetto Footon | 21 | Servetto Footon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 56 | +0:19 | 55 | Climber | BRAVARD Charlotte Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 24 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 51 | +0:19 | 35 | Climber | SCHWEIZER Doris Cylance Pro Cycling | 26 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 58 | +0:19 | 124 | TT | LAIZANE Lija Servetto Footon | 22 | Servetto Footon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 92 | +22:47 | 136 | TT | UTROBINA Elena Russia | 31 | Russia | 0:08 0:08 | ||||
64 | 60 | +0:27 | 91 | Sprint | TREVISI Anna Alé Cipollini | 23 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:08 | ||||
65 | 61 | +0:35 | 95 | TT | FAHLIN Emilia Alé Cipollini | 27 | Alé Cipollini | 0:16 0:16 | ||||
66 | 63 | +0:54 | 75 | Classic | BORTOLOTTI Simona Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 0:35 0:35 | ||||
67 | 67 | +2:04 | 5 | TT | ROBERTS Amy Wiggle High5 | 21 | Wiggle High5 | 1:05 1:05 | ||||
68 | 65 | +1:41 | 96 | TT | SKERRITT Ellen Alé Cipollini | 21 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 1:05 | ||||
69 | 64 | +1:24 | 46 | Sprint | STIJNS Kyara Team Liv-Plantur | 20 | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 1:05 | ||||
70 | 66 | +1:41 | 26 | TT | THORSEN Thea Hitec Products | 24 | Hitec Products | ,, 1:05 | ||||
71 | 84 | +6:23 | 116 | GC | HUANG Li China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling | 27 | China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling | 5:51 5:51 | ||||
72 | 71 | +6:10 | 111 | Sprint | MENG Zhao Juan China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling | 26 | China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 5:51 | ||||
73 | 73 | +6:10 | 172 | Sprint | KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan Thailand | 28 | Thailand | ,, 5:51 | ||||
74 | 74 | +6:10 | 164 | Sprint | LEE Chaek-yung South Korea | 24 | South Korea | ,, 5:51 | ||||
75 | 89 | +18:08 | 145 | GC | WANG Shuhong China | 21 | China | ,, 5:51 | ||||
76 | 77 | +6:10 | 133 | Classic | CHURSINA Anastasiia Russia | 21 | Russia | ,, 5:51 | ||||
77 | 69 | +6:10 | 166 | Sprint | LEE Eun-hee South Korea | 23 | South Korea | ,, 5:51 | ||||
78 | 75 | +6:10 | 83 | TT | POTAPOVA Faina Astana Women's Team | 19 | Astana Women's Team | ,, 5:51 | ||||
79 | 76 | +6:10 | 142 | GC | LIU Qi China | 18 | China | ,, 5:51 | ||||
80 | 72 | +6:10 | 171 | Sprint | NONTASIN Chanpeng Thailand | 31 | Thailand | ,, 5:51 | ||||
81 | 78 | +6:10 | 154 | TT | LEUNG Bo Yee Hong Kong China | 22 | Hong Kong China | ,, 5:51 | ||||
82 | 81 | +6:10 | 34 | TT | TETRICK Alison Cylance Pro Cycling | 31 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 5:51 | ||||
83 | 79 | +6:10 | 154 | Climber | LEUNG Wing Yee Hong Kong China | 19 | Hong Kong China | ,, 5:51 | ||||
84 | 93 | +25:35 | 14 | Sprint | LIN Yi Ju Taiwan | 20 | Taiwan | ,, 5:51 | ||||
85 | 82 | +6:10 | 15 | GC | CHOU Hsuan Taiwan | 19 | Taiwan | ,, 5:51 | ||||
86 | 80 | +6:10 | 12 | Sprint | LI Chiayun Taiwan | 19 | Taiwan | ,, 5:51 | ||||
87 | 94 | +27:06 | 36 | TT | ZAVETA Erica Cylance Pro Cycling | 26 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 5:51 | ||||
88 | 70 | +6:10 | 65 | Sprint | ERIĆ Jelena BTC City Ljubljana | 20 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 5:51 | ||||
89 | 68 | +6:10 | 104 | Sprint | STOUGJE Chanella Parkhotel Valkenburg | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 5:51 | ||||
90 | 83 | +6:10 | 22 | Classic | HATTELAND LIMA Tone Hitec Products | 36 | Hitec Products | ,, 5:51 | ||||
91 | 86 | +6:53 | 6 | TT | CHRISTIAN Anna Wiggle High5 | 20 | Wiggle High5 | 5:57 5:57 | ||||
92 | 85 | +6:51 | 76 | GC | BONOMI Ilaria Bepink | 20 | Bepink | 6:05 6:05 | ||||
93 | 87 | +15:52 | 56 | Climber | RICHIOUD Greta Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 19 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 15:18 15:18 | ||||
94 | 95 | +36:33 | 162 | GC | LEE Ji-hye South Korea | 24 | South Korea | ,, 15:18 | ||||
95 | 88 | +16:00 | 115 | Classic | BAI Yue China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling | 23 | China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 15:18 | ||||
OTL | 24 | Climber | LORVIK Ingrid Hitec Products | 30 | Hitec Products | - | ||||||
OTL | 176 | Sprint | RASEE Pannaray Thailand | 19 | Thailand | - | ||||||
OTL | 72 | Classic | BISSOLATI Elena Bepink | 19 | Bepink | - | ||||||
OTL | 82 | TT | GENELEVA Tatyana Astana Women's Team | 19 | Astana Women's Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 94 | Sprint | ALZINI Martina Alé Cipollini | 19 | Alé Cipollini | - | ||||||
DNF | 3 | Climber | HAGIWARA Mayuko Wiggle High5 | 29 | Wiggle High5 | - | ||||||
DNF | 175 | Sprint | APINYA Thiangkaew Thailand | 21 | Thailand | - | ||||||
DNS | 62 | TT | PLICHTA Anna BTC City Ljubljana | 24 | BTC City Ljubljana | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ▲3 | 1 | Sprint | HOSKING Chloe Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | 6 | 6:04:52 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 41 | Classic | KIRCHMANN Leah Team Liv-Plantur | 25 | Team Liv-Plantur | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
3 | 1 | ▼2 | 11 | Sprint | HUANG Ting Ying Taiwan | 25 | Taiwan | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 93 | Sprint | CUCINOTTA Annalisa Alé Cipollini | 30 | Alé Cipollini | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |||
5 | 12 | ▲7 | 101 | Sprint | VAN DEN BOS Jip Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |||
6 | 9 | ▲3 | 51 | Sprint | FOURNIER Roxane Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 24 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 21 | Sprint | MOBERG Emilie Hitec Products | 24 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
8 | 13 | ▲5 | 64 | TT | RADOTIĆ Mia BTC City Ljubljana | 31 | BTC City Ljubljana | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |||
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 2 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lucy Wiggle High5 | 21 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
10 | 14 | ▲4 | 32 | Climber | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Cylance Pro Cycling | 22 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |||
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 52 | Sprint | JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 28 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 173 | Sprint | MANEEPHAN Jutatip Thailand | 27 | Thailand | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
13 | 7 | ▼6 | 122 | Sprint | SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria Servetto Footon | 19 | Servetto Footon | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
14 | 16 | ▲2 | 43 | Sprint | MUSTONEN Sara Team Liv-Plantur | 35 | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
15 | 20 | ▲5 | 23 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Simona Hitec Products | 27 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
16 | 26 | ▲10 | 81 | Sprint | FIDANZA Arianna Astana Women's Team | 21 | Astana Women's Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 71 | TT | ZABELINSKAYA Olga Bepink | 35 | Bepink | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
18 | 33 | ▲15 | 165 | Classic | GU Sungeun South Korea | 31 | South Korea | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
19 | 30 | ▲11 | 103 | Climber | POST Jermaine Parkhotel Valkenburg | 23 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
20 | 24 | ▲4 | 106 | Sprint | HOEKSMA Ilona Parkhotel Valkenburg | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
21 | 28 | ▲7 | 4 | Classic | ROWE Danielle Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
22 | 22 | - | 114 | Sprint | ZHAO Xi Sha China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling | 23 | China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
23 | 32 | ▲9 | 84 | Climber | RIBEROT Fanny Astana Women's Team | 33 | Astana Women's Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
24 | 29 | ▲5 | 33 | Sprint | BARBIERI Rachele Cylance Pro Cycling | 19 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
25 | 40 | ▲15 | 74 | TT | MEDVEĎOVÁ Tereza Bepink | 20 | Bepink | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
26 | 19 | ▼7 | 53 | Classic | DUVAL Eugénie Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 23 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
27 | 31 | ▲4 | 102 | Sprint | BUURMAN Eva Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
28 | 25 | ▼3 | 141 | Sprint | GUO Hong China | 24 | China | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
29 | 21 | ▼8 | 63 | TT | PAVLUKHINA Olena BTC City Ljubljana | 27 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
30 | 15 | ▼15 | 92 | Sprint | TAGLIAFERRO Marta Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
31 | 35 | ▲4 | 135 | Sprint | CHEKINA Alexandra Russia | 23 | Russia | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
32 | 39 | ▲7 | 61 | Classic | BUJAK Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana | 26 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
33 | 45 | ▲12 | 132 | Climber | KUCHINSKAYA Elena Russia | 31 | Russia | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
34 | 37 | ▲3 | 152 | Classic | YANG Qianyu Hong Kong China | 23 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
35 | 23 | ▼12 | 44 | Climber | SLIK Rozanne Team Liv-Plantur | 25 | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
36 | 38 | ▲2 | 112 | Sprint | PU Yixian China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling | 23 | China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
37 | 44 | ▲7 | 174 | GC | SOMRAT Phetdarin Thailand | 20 | Thailand | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
38 | 36 | ▼2 | 121 | Sprint | BRÄNDLI Nicole Servetto Footon | 36 | Servetto Footon | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
39 | 46 | ▲7 | 85 | Sprint | SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya Astana Women's Team | 27 | Astana Women's Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
40 | 42 | ▲2 | 125 | Classic | PARKINSON Abby-Mae Servetto Footon | 18 | Servetto Footon | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
41 | 53 | ▲12 | 25 | Classic | NORMAN LETH Julie Hitec Products | 23 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
42 | 43 | ▲1 | 54 | TT | DEMAY Coralie Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 23 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
43 | 47 | ▲4 | 86 | Classic | UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat Astana Women's Team | 21 | Astana Women's Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
44 | 49 | ▲5 | 123 | Climber | POTOKINA Anna Servetto Footon | 28 | Servetto Footon | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
45 | 52 | ▲7 | 13 | Sprint | TSENG Hsiao Chia Taiwan | 28 | Taiwan | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
46 | 66 | ▲20 | 144 | Classic | LIU Dexiang China | 23 | China | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
47 | 67 | ▲20 | 113 | GC | SUN Xue China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling | 25 | China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
48 | 63 | ▲15 | 42 | TT | MARKUS Riejanne Team Liv-Plantur | 21 | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
49 | 50 | ▲1 | 105 | TT | VAN GOGH Natalie Parkhotel Valkenburg | 41 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
50 | 55 | ▲5 | 66 | Climber | KERN Špela BTC City Ljubljana | 26 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
51 | 48 | ▼3 | 35 | Climber | SCHWEIZER Doris Cylance Pro Cycling | 26 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
52 | 54 | ▲2 | 126 | Climber | WALKER Jessie Servetto Footon | 21 | Servetto Footon | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
53 | 58 | ▲5 | 73 | Sprint | FRAIEGARI Giorgia Bepink | 20 | Bepink | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
54 | 78 | ▲24 | 146 | Classic | SUN Jiajun China | 19 | China | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
55 | 61 | ▲6 | 131 | TT | BOYARSKAYA Natalia Russia | 33 | Russia | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
56 | 59 | ▲3 | 55 | Climber | BRAVARD Charlotte Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 24 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
57 | 80 | ▲23 | 143 | GC | GUO Lin Fang China | 23 | China | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
58 | 72 | ▲14 | 124 | TT | LAIZANE Lija Servetto Footon | 22 | Servetto Footon | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
59 | 79 | ▲20 | 45 | Classic | SOEK Julia Team Liv-Plantur | 25 | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
60 | 10 | ▼50 | 91 | Sprint | TREVISI Anna Alé Cipollini | 23 | Alé Cipollini | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |||
61 | 56 | ▼5 | 95 | TT | FAHLIN Emilia Alé Cipollini | 27 | Alé Cipollini | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |||
62 | 85 | ▲23 | 163 | GC | SHIN Hye-soo South Korea | 26 | South Korea | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |||
63 | 81 | ▲18 | 75 | Classic | BORTOLOTTI Simona Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |||
64 | 77 | ▲13 | 46 | Sprint | STIJNS Kyara Team Liv-Plantur | 20 | Team Liv-Plantur | 1:24 1:24 | .. | |||
65 | 86 | ▲21 | 96 | TT | SKERRITT Ellen Alé Cipollini | 21 | Alé Cipollini | 1:41 1:41 | .. | |||
66 | 87 | ▲21 | 26 | TT | THORSEN Thea Hitec Products | 24 | Hitec Products | ,, 1:41 | .. | |||
67 | 92 | ▲25 | 5 | TT | ROBERTS Amy Wiggle High5 | 21 | Wiggle High5 | 2:04 2:04 | .. | |||
68 | 17 | ▼51 | 104 | Sprint | STOUGJE Chanella Parkhotel Valkenburg | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 6:10 6:10 | .. | |||
69 | 41 | ▼28 | 166 | Sprint | LEE Eun-hee South Korea | 23 | South Korea | ,, 6:10 | .. | |||
70 | 34 | ▼36 | 65 | Sprint | ERIĆ Jelena BTC City Ljubljana | 20 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 6:10 | .. | |||
71 | 57 | ▼14 | 111 | Sprint | MENG Zhao Juan China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling | 26 | China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 6:10 | .. | |||
72 | 51 | ▼21 | 171 | Sprint | NONTASIN Chanpeng Thailand | 31 | Thailand | ,, 6:10 | .. | |||
73 | 62 | ▼11 | 172 | Sprint | KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan Thailand | 28 | Thailand | ,, 6:10 | .. | |||
74 | 64 | ▼10 | 164 | Sprint | LEE Chaek-yung South Korea | 24 | South Korea | ,, 6:10 | .. | |||
75 | 60 | ▼15 | 83 | TT | POTAPOVA Faina Astana Women's Team | 19 | Astana Women's Team | ,, 6:10 | .. | |||
76 | 69 | ▼7 | 142 | GC | LIU Qi China | 18 | China | ,, 6:10 | .. | |||
77 | 75 | ▼2 | 133 | Classic | CHURSINA Anastasiia Russia | 21 | Russia | ,, 6:10 | .. | |||
78 | 70 | ▼8 | 154 | TT | LEUNG Bo Yee Hong Kong China | 22 | Hong Kong China | ,, 6:10 | .. | |||
79 | 68 | ▼11 | 154 | Climber | LEUNG Wing Yee Hong Kong China | 19 | Hong Kong China | ,, 6:10 | .. | |||
80 | 65 | ▼15 | 12 | Sprint | LI Chiayun Taiwan | 19 | Taiwan | ,, 6:10 | .. | |||
81 | 71 | ▼10 | 34 | TT | TETRICK Alison Cylance Pro Cycling | 31 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 6:10 | .. | |||
82 | 73 | ▼9 | 15 | GC | CHOU Hsuan Taiwan | 19 | Taiwan | ,, 6:10 | .. | |||
83 | 76 | ▼7 | 22 | Classic | HATTELAND LIMA Tone Hitec Products | 36 | Hitec Products | ,, 6:10 | .. | |||
84 | 82 | ▼2 | 116 | GC | HUANG Li China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling | 27 | China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling | 6:23 6:23 | .. | |||
85 | 90 | ▲5 | 76 | GC | BONOMI Ilaria Bepink | 20 | Bepink | 6:51 6:51 | .. | |||
86 | 91 | ▲5 | 6 | TT | CHRISTIAN Anna Wiggle High5 | 20 | Wiggle High5 | 6:53 6:53 | .. | |||
87 | 83 | ▼4 | 56 | Climber | RICHIOUD Greta Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 19 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 15:52 15:52 | .. | |||
88 | 88 | - | 115 | Classic | BAI Yue China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling | 23 | China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling | 16:00 16:00 | .. | |||
89 | 95 | ▲6 | 145 | GC | WANG Shuhong China | 21 | China | 18:08 18:08 | .. | |||
90 | 101 | ▲11 | 161 | Sprint | KIM Hyunji South Korea | 23 | South Korea | 21:15 21:15 | .. | |||
91 | 98 | ▲7 | 134 | Classic | EGOROVA Daria Russia | 20 | Russia | ,, 21:15 | .. | |||
92 | 102 | ▲10 | 136 | TT | UTROBINA Elena Russia | 31 | Russia | 22:47 22:47 | .. | |||
93 | 96 | ▲3 | 14 | Sprint | LIN Yi Ju Taiwan | 20 | Taiwan | 25:35 25:35 | .. | |||
94 | 100 | ▲6 | 36 | TT | ZAVETA Erica Cylance Pro Cycling | 26 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 27:06 27:06 | .. | |||
95 | 97 | ▲2 | 162 | GC | LEE Ji-hye South Korea | 24 | South Korea | 36:33 36:33 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | 1 | Sprint | HOSKING Chloe Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | 101 | Sprint | VAN DEN BOS Jip Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 6:05:07 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 95 | TT | FAHLIN Emilia Alé Cipollini | 27 | Alé Cipollini | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:07 May 2016
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.33 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:112.8 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: