2016
2018
«
»
2017»

Tour of Chongming Island

(2.WWT)
2017»Stage 3 (Final)»Chongming Xin cheng parkChongming Xin cheng park(111.6km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:001 D'HOORE JolienWiggle High527Wiggle High525302:48:31
22+0:0541 WILD KirstenCylance Pro Cycling34Cylance Pro Cycling2018,,
0:00
33+0:0632 HOSKING ChloeAlé Cipollini 26Alé Cipollini 1812,,
0:00
44+0:2321 ROY SarahOrica-Scott31Orica-Scott167,,
0:00
512+0:2683 ERIĆ JelenaBTC City Ljubljana21BTC City Ljubljana144,,
0:00
616+0:27101 RYAN KendallTeam TIBCO -SVB24Team TIBCO -SVB123,,
0:00
768+0:3972 FRAPPORTI SimonaHitec Products28Hitec Products102,,
0:00
87+0:2476 MOBERG EmilieHitec Products25Hitec Products81,,
0:00
914+0:2792 FIDANZA AriannaAstana Womens Team22Astana Womens Team6,,
0:00
1019+0:27112 GAß DanielaServetto Giusta36Servetto Giusta4,,
0:00
1115+0:2763 JACKSON AlisonBepink Cogeas28Bepink Cogeas,,
0:00
1217+0:27122 ZHAO Xi ShaChina Chongming-Liv Pro Cycling24China Chongming-Liv Pro Cycling,,
0:00
1327+0:2796 SKALNIAK AgnieszkaAstana Womens Team20Astana Womens Team,,
0:00
149+0:2564 SPEROTTO Maria VittoriaBepink Cogeas20Bepink Cogeas,,
0:00
1518+0:2782 RADOTIĆ MiaBTC City Ljubljana32BTC City Ljubljana,,
0:00
1629+0:2773 HOEKSMA IlonaHitec Products25Hitec Products,,
0:00
175+0:2352 SIGGAARD ChristinaTeam Virtu Cycling Women23Team Virtu Cycling Women,,
0:00
1824+0:27155 LIN Chia HuiTaiwan25Taiwan,,
0:00
1930+0:27164 KASENOVA KarinaRussia18Russia,,
0:00
2021+0:2753 MØLLEBRO CamillaTeam Virtu Cycling Women32Team Virtu Cycling Women,,
0:00
2133+0:2714 KOREVAAR JeanneWM3 Energie20WM3 Energie,,
0:00
2220+0:27111 HUANG Ting YingServetto Giusta26Servetto Giusta,,
0:00
2350+0:2723 MANLY AlexandraOrica-Scott21Orica-Scott,,
0:00
2440+0:2774 KESSLER NinaHitec Products28Hitec Products,,
0:00
2526+0:27136 TSERAKH HannaMinsk Cycling Club18Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
2639+0:27166 LEBEDEVA AleksandraRussia21Russia,,
0:00
2781+6:1855 PENTON SaraTeam Virtu Cycling Women28Team Virtu Cycling Women,,
0:00
2831+0:27145 DIAO Xiao JuanHong Kong China31Hong Kong China,,
0:00
2922+0:27134 SHARAKOVA TatsianaMinsk Cycling Club32Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
3082+6:1856 KOSTER ClaudiaTeam Virtu Cycling Women25Team Virtu Cycling Women,,
0:00
316+0:2381 STRICKER Anna Zita MariaBTC City Ljubljana22BTC City Ljubljana,,
0:00
3269+0:394 GARNER GraceWiggle High519Wiggle High5,,
0:00
3342+0:27165 CHEKINA AlexandraRussia24Russia,,
0:00
3438+0:27163 OSHURKOVA YelyzavetaRussia25Russia,,
0:00
3511+0:25162 CHURSINA AnastasiiaRussia22Russia,,
0:00
3683+6:18113 LOZANO Laura CamilaServetto Giusta30Servetto Giusta,,
0:00
3713+0:26124 PU YixianChina Chongming-Liv Pro Cycling24China Chongming-Liv Pro Cycling,,
0:00
3835+0:27142 PANG YaoHong Kong China21Hong Kong China,,
0:00
3934+0:2793 ISKAKOVA AmiliyaAstana Womens Team22Astana Womens Team,,
0:00
4052+0:27115 SOKOVNINA NatalyaServetto Giusta27Servetto Giusta,,
0:00
4137+0:27135 SHAUCHENKA MarynaMinsk Cycling Club23Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
4259+0:2771 BECKER CharlotteHitec Products33Hitec Products,,
0:00
4345+0:2766 RAGUSA KatiaBepink Cogeas19Bepink Cogeas,,
0:00
4423+0:275 VAN DER HAAR LucyWiggle High522Wiggle High5,,
0:00
4536+0:2791 SULTANOVA RinataAstana Womens Team19Astana Womens Team,,
0:00
4655+0:276 LETH JulieWiggle High524Wiggle High5,,
0:00
4758+0:27103 HAMMES KathrinTeam TIBCO -SVB28Team TIBCO -SVB,,
0:00
4843+0:2795 SANAKBAYEVA ZhanerkeAstana Womens Team19Astana Womens Team,,
0:00
4944+0:27143 LEUNG Bo YeeHong Kong China23Hong Kong China,,
0:00
508+0:24116 DOBRYNINA KseniyaServetto Giusta23Servetto Giusta,,
0:00
5157+0:2784 LECHNER CorinnaBTC City Ljubljana22BTC City Ljubljana,,
0:00
5260+0:27126 SUN XueChina Chongming-Liv Pro Cycling26China Chongming-Liv Pro Cycling,,
0:00
5362+0:27104 PARK MadeleineTeam TIBCO -SVB18Team TIBCO -SVB,,
0:00
5441+0:27144 LEUNG Wing YeeHong Kong China20Hong Kong China,,
0:00
5554+0:2794 MORZENTI LisaAstana Womens Team19Astana Womens Team,,
0:00
5647+0:27114 POTOKINA AnnaServetto Giusta29Servetto Giusta,,
0:00
5746+0:27161 KUZNETSOVA SvetlanaRussia21Russia,,
0:00
5832+0:2713 KITCHEN LaurenWM3 Energie26WM3 Energie,,
0:00
5948+0:27132 NASKOVICH TaisaMinsk Cycling Club21Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
6061+0:27102 BRUDERER NicolleTeam TIBCO -SVB23Team TIBCO -SVB,,
0:00
6156+0:27152 LIN Yi JuTaiwan21Taiwan,,
0:00
6249+0:2733 KASPER RomyAlé Cipollini 29Alé Cipollini ,,
0:00
6351+0:27153 LI ChiayunTaiwan20Taiwan,,
0:00
6428+0:2734 TREVISI AnnaAlé Cipollini 24Alé Cipollini ,,
0:00
6553+0:27174 SOMNET JuphaMalaysia24Malaysia,,
0:00
6610+0:252 EDMONDSON AnnetteWiggle High525Wiggle High5,,
0:00
6725+0:2731 BASTIANELLI MartaAlé Cipollini 30Alé Cipollini ,,
0:00
6863+0:2715 PLICHTA AnnaWM3 Energie25WM3 Energie,,
0:00
6964+0:3644 BARBIERI RacheleCylance Pro Cycling20Cylance Pro Cycling0:09
0:09
7071+0:45171 MOHAMAD ZUBIR Nur AisyahMalaysia19Malaysia,,
0:09
7165+0:3665 SANGUINETI IlariaBepink Cogeas23Bepink Cogeas,,
0:09
7266+0:36151 ZENG Ke XinTaiwan29Taiwan,,
0:09
7367+0:36141 YANG QianyuHong Kong China24Hong Kong China,,
0:09
7491+7:1312 KASTELIJN YaraWM3 Energie19WM3 Energie0:12
0:12
7574+0:5136 ALZINI MartinaAlé Cipollini 20Alé Cipollini ,,
0:12
7670+0:4125 WILLIAMS GeorgiaOrica-Scott23Orica-Scott0:14
0:14
7775+0:55121 HUANG LiChina Chongming-Liv Pro Cycling28China Chongming-Liv Pro Cycling0:19
0:19
7872+0:4622 ALLEN JessicaOrica-Scott24Orica-Scott,,
0:19
7980+1:503 ROBERTS AmyWiggle High522Wiggle High5,,
0:19
8073+0:49105 TETRICK JenniferTeam TIBCO -SVB35Team TIBCO -SVB0:22
0:22
8178+1:2135 PALADIN SorayaAlé Cipollini 24Alé Cipollini 0:26
0:26
8276+1:1243 GUTIÉRREZ SheylaCylance Pro Cycling23Cylance Pro Cycling0:45
0:45
8377+1:1246 ZAVETA EricaCylance Pro Cycling27Cylance Pro Cycling,,
0:45
8479+1:3924 NEYLAN RachelOrica-Scott35Orica-Scott1:00
1:00
8593+8:0116 SCANDOLARA ValentinaWM3 Energie27WM3 Energie,,
1:00
8685+6:41175 SYED ZULKIFLI Sharifah NurMalaysia19Malaysia6:14
6:14
8786+6:41146 LEUNG Hoi WahHong Kong China18Hong Kong China,,
6:14
8887+6:41131 DATSYK DaryaMinsk Cycling Club18Minsk Cycling Club,,
6:14
8988+6:41154 CHOU HsuanTaiwan20Taiwan,,
6:14
9084+6:41172 PHANG GraceMalaysia31Malaysia,,
6:14
9190+6:4185 ŽIGART UrškaBTC City Ljubljana20BTC City Ljubljana,,
6:14
9289+6:4162 VALSECCHI SilviaBepink Cogeas34Bepink Cogeas,,
6:14
9392+7:5175 HATTELAND LIMA ToneHitec Products37Hitec Products6:21
6:21
9494+8:1845 KNOL WillekeCylance Pro Cycling26Cylance Pro Cycling,,
6:21
9595+11:44156 YUN Tzu FangTaiwan18Taiwan10:12
10:12
DNF11 GAFINOVITZ RotemWM3 Energie24WM3 Energie-
DNF86 ELSNER TanjaBTC City Ljubljana24BTC City Ljubljana-
DNF125 WANG Wan TongChina Chongming-Liv Pro Cycling23China Chongming-Liv Pro Cycling-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-1 D'HOORE JolienWiggle High527Wiggle High51201509:24:09..
22-41 WILD KirstenCylance Pro Cycling34Cylance Pro Cycling1001100:05
0:05
..
33-32 HOSKING ChloeAlé Cipollini 26Alé Cipollini 85900:06
0:06
..
45▲121 ROY SarahOrica-Scott31Orica-Scott70800:23
0:23
..
58▲352 SIGGAARD ChristinaTeam Virtu Cycling Women23Team Virtu Cycling Women6070,,
0:23
..
64▼281 STRICKER Anna Zita MariaBTC City Ljubljana22BTC City Ljubljana5060,,
0:23
..
76▼176 MOBERG EmilieHitec Products25Hitec Products40550:24
0:24
..
857▲49116 DOBRYNINA KseniyaServetto Giusta23Servetto Giusta3550,,
0:24
..
97▼264 SPEROTTO Maria VittoriaBepink Cogeas20Bepink Cogeas30450:25
0:25
..
109▼12 EDMONDSON AnnetteWiggle High525Wiggle High52540,,
0:25
..
1135▲24162 CHURSINA AnastasiiaRussia22Russia2036,,
0:25
..
1210▼283 ERIĆ JelenaBTC City Ljubljana21BTC City Ljubljana18320:26
0:26
..
1325▲12124 PU YixianChina Chongming-Liv Pro Cycling24China Chongming-Liv Pro Cycling1628,,
0:26
..
1412▼292 FIDANZA AriannaAstana Womens Team22Astana Womens Team14240:27
0:27
..
1515-63 JACKSON AlisonBepink Cogeas28Bepink Cogeas1220,,
0:27
..
1617▲1101 RYAN KendallTeam TIBCO -SVB24Team TIBCO -SVB1016,,
0:27
..
1718▲1122 ZHAO Xi ShaChina Chongming-Liv Pro Cycling24China Chongming-Liv Pro Cycling814,,
0:27
..
1816▼282 RADOTIĆ MiaBTC City Ljubljana32BTC City Ljubljana612,,
0:27
..
1923▲4112 GAß DanielaServetto Giusta36Servetto Giusta410,,
0:27
..
2021▲1111 HUANG Ting YingServetto Giusta26Servetto Giusta28,,
0:27
..
2122▲153 MØLLEBRO CamillaTeam Virtu Cycling Women32Team Virtu Cycling Women6,,
0:27
..
2220▼2134 SHARAKOVA TatsianaMinsk Cycling Club32Minsk Cycling Club4,,
0:27
..
2314▼95 VAN DER HAAR LucyWiggle High522Wiggle High53,,
0:27
..
2424-155 LIN Chia HuiTaiwan25Taiwan2,,
0:27
..
2511▼1431 BASTIANELLI MartaAlé Cipollini 30Alé Cipollini 1,,
0:27
..
2626-136 TSERAKH HannaMinsk Cycling Club18Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:27
..
2730▲396 SKALNIAK AgnieszkaAstana Womens Team20Astana Womens Team,,
0:27
..
2813▼1534 TREVISI AnnaAlé Cipollini 24Alé Cipollini ,,
0:27
..
2936▲773 HOEKSMA IlonaHitec Products25Hitec Products,,
0:27
..
3031▲1164 KASENOVA KarinaRussia18Russia,,
0:27
..
3128▼3145 DIAO Xiao JuanHong Kong China31Hong Kong China,,
0:27
..
3219▼1313 KITCHEN LaurenWM3 Energie26WM3 Energie,,
0:27
..
3333-14 KOREVAAR JeanneWM3 Energie20WM3 Energie,,
0:27
..
3427▼793 ISKAKOVA AmiliyaAstana Womens Team22Astana Womens Team,,
0:27
..
3534▼1142 PANG YaoHong Kong China21Hong Kong China,,
0:27
..
3629▼791 SULTANOVA RinataAstana Womens Team19Astana Womens Team,,
0:27
..
3732▼5135 SHAUCHENKA MarynaMinsk Cycling Club23Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:27
..
3839▲1163 OSHURKOVA YelyzavetaRussia25Russia,,
0:27
..
3944▲5166 LEBEDEVA AleksandraRussia21Russia,,
0:27
..
4054▲1474 KESSLER NinaHitec Products28Hitec Products,,
0:27
..
4138▼3144 LEUNG Wing YeeHong Kong China20Hong Kong China,,
0:27
..
4253▲11165 CHEKINA AlexandraRussia24Russia,,
0:27
..
4343-95 SANAKBAYEVA ZhanerkeAstana Womens Team19Astana Womens Team,,
0:27
..
4442▼2143 LEUNG Bo YeeHong Kong China23Hong Kong China,,
0:27
..
4545-66 RAGUSA KatiaBepink Cogeas19Bepink Cogeas,,
0:27
..
4641▼5161 KUZNETSOVA SvetlanaRussia21Russia,,
0:27
..
4752▲5114 POTOKINA AnnaServetto Giusta29Servetto Giusta,,
0:27
..
4850▲2132 NASKOVICH TaisaMinsk Cycling Club21Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:27
..
4948▼133 KASPER RomyAlé Cipollini 29Alé Cipollini ,,
0:27
..
5069▲1923 MANLY AlexandraOrica-Scott21Orica-Scott,,
0:27
..
5149▼2153 LI ChiayunTaiwan20Taiwan,,
0:27
..
5263▲11115 SOKOVNINA NatalyaServetto Giusta27Servetto Giusta,,
0:27
..
5351▼2174 SOMNET JuphaMalaysia24Malaysia,,
0:27
..
5460▲694 MORZENTI LisaAstana Womens Team19Astana Womens Team,,
0:27
..
5564▲96 LETH JulieWiggle High524Wiggle High5,,
0:27
..
5658▲2152 LIN Yi JuTaiwan21Taiwan,,
0:27
..
5766▲984 LECHNER CorinnaBTC City Ljubljana22BTC City Ljubljana,,
0:27
..
5870▲12103 HAMMES KathrinTeam TIBCO -SVB28Team TIBCO -SVB,,
0:27
..
5973▲1471 BECKER CharlotteHitec Products33Hitec Products,,
0:27
..
6068▲8126 SUN XueChina Chongming-Liv Pro Cycling26China Chongming-Liv Pro Cycling,,
0:27
..
6165▲4102 BRUDERER NicolleTeam TIBCO -SVB23Team TIBCO -SVB,,
0:27
..
6274▲12104 PARK MadeleineTeam TIBCO -SVB18Team TIBCO -SVB,,
0:27
..
6371▲815 PLICHTA AnnaWM3 Energie25WM3 Energie,,
0:27
..
6437▼2744 BARBIERI RacheleCylance Pro Cycling20Cylance Pro Cycling0:36
0:36
..
6540▼2565 SANGUINETI IlariaBepink Cogeas23Bepink Cogeas,,
0:36
..
6647▼19151 ZENG Ke XinTaiwan29Taiwan,,
0:36
..
6746▼21141 YANG QianyuHong Kong China24Hong Kong China,,
0:36
..
6885▲1772 FRAPPORTI SimonaHitec Products28Hitec Products0:39
0:39
..
6986▲174 GARNER GraceWiggle High519Wiggle High5,,
0:39
..
7079▲925 WILLIAMS GeorgiaOrica-Scott23Orica-Scott0:41
0:41
..
7183▲12171 MOHAMAD ZUBIR Nur AisyahMalaysia19Malaysia0:45
0:45
..
7259▼1322 ALLEN JessicaOrica-Scott24Orica-Scott0:46
0:46
..
7356▼17105 TETRICK JenniferTeam TIBCO -SVB35Team TIBCO -SVB0:49
0:49
..
7484▲1036 ALZINI MartinaAlé Cipollini 20Alé Cipollini 0:51
0:51
..
7582▲7121 HUANG LiChina Chongming-Liv Pro Cycling28China Chongming-Liv Pro Cycling0:55
0:55
..
7655▼2143 GUTIÉRREZ SheylaCylance Pro Cycling23Cylance Pro Cycling1:12
1:12
..
7780▲346 ZAVETA EricaCylance Pro Cycling27Cylance Pro Cycling,,
1:12
..
7888▲1035 PALADIN SorayaAlé Cipollini 24Alé Cipollini 1:21
1:21
..
7987▲824 NEYLAN RachelOrica-Scott35Orica-Scott1:39
1:39
..
8090▲103 ROBERTS AmyWiggle High522Wiggle High51:50
1:50
..
8193▲1255 PENTON SaraTeam Virtu Cycling Women28Team Virtu Cycling Women6:18
6:18
..
8294▲1256 KOSTER ClaudiaTeam Virtu Cycling Women25Team Virtu Cycling Women,,
6:18
..
8395▲12113 LOZANO Laura CamilaServetto Giusta30Servetto Giusta,,
6:18
..
8462▼22172 PHANG GraceMalaysia31Malaysia6:41
6:41
..
8567▼18175 SYED ZULKIFLI Sharifah NurMalaysia19Malaysia,,
6:41
..
8675▼11146 LEUNG Hoi WahHong Kong China18Hong Kong China,,
6:41
..
8776▼11131 DATSYK DaryaMinsk Cycling Club18Minsk Cycling Club,,
6:41
..
8877▼11154 CHOU HsuanTaiwan20Taiwan,,
6:41
..
8978▼1162 VALSECCHI SilviaBepink Cogeas34Bepink Cogeas,,
6:41
..
9081▼985 ŽIGART UrškaBTC City Ljubljana20BTC City Ljubljana,,
6:41
..
9197▲612 KASTELIJN YaraWM3 Energie19WM3 Energie7:13
7:13
..
9289▼375 HATTELAND LIMA ToneHitec Products37Hitec Products7:51
7:51
..
9398▲516 SCANDOLARA ValentinaWM3 Energie27WM3 Energie8:01
8:01
..
9492▼245 KNOL WillekeCylance Pro Cycling26Cylance Pro Cycling8:18
8:18
..
9591▼4156 YUN Tzu FangTaiwan18Taiwan11:44
11:44
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-32 HOSKING ChloeAlé Cipollini 26Alé Cipollini 48+15
22-1 D'HOORE JolienWiggle High527Wiggle High540+14
33-41 WILD KirstenCylance Pro Cycling34Cylance Pro Cycling38+12
47▲321 ROY SarahOrica-Scott31Orica-Scott18+8
58▲376 MOBERG EmilieHitec Products25Hitec Products13+3
64▼264 SPEROTTO Maria VittoriaBepink Cogeas20Bepink Cogeas12-
710▲352 SIGGAARD ChristinaTeam Virtu Cycling Women23Team Virtu Cycling Women11+3
85▼331 BASTIANELLI MartaAlé Cipollini 30Alé Cipollini 11-
96▼381 STRICKER Anna Zita MariaBTC City Ljubljana22BTC City Ljubljana10-
109▼12 EDMONDSON AnnetteWiggle High525Wiggle High510+1
1114▲383 ERIĆ JelenaBTC City Ljubljana21BTC City Ljubljana7+6
12-116 DOBRYNINA KseniyaServetto Giusta23Servetto Giusta5+5
1312▼192 FIDANZA AriannaAstana Womens Team22Astana Womens Team5+2
14-101 RYAN KendallTeam TIBCO -SVB24Team TIBCO -SVB5+5
1511▼463 JACKSON AlisonBepink Cogeas28Bepink Cogeas4-
16-72 FRAPPORTI SimonaHitec Products28Hitec Products4+4
17-162 CHURSINA AnastasiiaRussia22Russia3+3
1813▼534 TREVISI AnnaAlé Cipollini 24Alé Cipollini 2-
19-124 PU YixianChina Chongming-Liv Pro Cycling24China Chongming-Liv Pro Cycling1+1
20-112 GAß DanielaServetto Giusta36Servetto Giusta1+1
2115▼614 KOREVAAR JeanneWM3 Energie20WM3 Energie1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-1 D'HOORE JolienWiggle High527Wiggle High514-
22-41 WILD KirstenCylance Pro Cycling34Cylance Pro Cycling12-
34▲132 HOSKING ChloeAlé Cipollini 26Alé Cipollini 10+2
4-21 ROY SarahOrica-Scott31Orica-Scott8+8
5-83 ERIĆ JelenaBTC City Ljubljana21BTC City Ljubljana6+6
6-101 RYAN KendallTeam TIBCO -SVB24Team TIBCO -SVB5+5
7-72 FRAPPORTI SimonaHitec Products28Hitec Products4+4
85▼376 MOBERG EmilieHitec Products25Hitec Products3+-3
9-92 FIDANZA AriannaAstana Womens Team22Astana Womens Team2+2
10-112 GAß DanielaServetto Giusta36Servetto Giusta1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-64 SPEROTTO Maria VittoriaBepink Cogeas20Bepink Cogeas9:24:34
211▲9162 CHURSINA AnastasiiaRussia22Russia,,
0:00
32▼183 ERIĆ JelenaBTC City Ljubljana21BTC City Ljubljana0:01
0:01
43▼192 FIDANZA AriannaAstana Womens Team22Astana Womens Team0:02
0:02
54▼1136 TSERAKH HannaMinsk Cycling Club18Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:02
67▲196 SKALNIAK AgnieszkaAstana Womens Team20Astana Womens Team,,
0:02
78▲1164 KASENOVA KarinaRussia18Russia,,
0:02
89▲114 KOREVAAR JeanneWM3 Energie20WM3 Energie,,
0:02
95▼493 ISKAKOVA AmiliyaAstana Womens Team22Astana Womens Team,,
0:02
1010-142 PANG YaoHong Kong China21Hong Kong China,,
0:02
116▼591 SULTANOVA RinataAstana Womens Team19Astana Womens Team,,
0:02
1216▲4166 LEBEDEVA AleksandraRussia21Russia,,
0:02
1313-144 LEUNG Wing YeeHong Kong China20Hong Kong China,,
0:02
1415▲195 SANAKBAYEVA ZhanerkeAstana Womens Team19Astana Womens Team,,
0:02
1517▲266 RAGUSA KatiaBepink Cogeas19Bepink Cogeas,,
0:02
1614▼2161 KUZNETSOVA SvetlanaRussia21Russia,,
0:02
1719▲2132 NASKOVICH TaisaMinsk Cycling Club21Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:02
1823▲523 MANLY AlexandraOrica-Scott21Orica-Scott,,
0:02
1918▼1153 LI ChiayunTaiwan20Taiwan,,
0:02
2021▲194 MORZENTI LisaAstana Womens Team19Astana Womens Team,,
0:02
2120▼1152 LIN Yi JuTaiwan21Taiwan,,
0:02
2224▲2104 PARK MadeleineTeam TIBCO -SVB18Team TIBCO -SVB,,
0:02
2312▼1144 BARBIERI RacheleCylance Pro Cycling20Cylance Pro Cycling0:11
0:11
2431▲74 GARNER GraceWiggle High519Wiggle High50:14
0:14
2529▲4171 MOHAMAD ZUBIR Nur AisyahMalaysia19Malaysia0:20
0:20
2630▲436 ALZINI MartinaAlé Cipollini 20Alé Cipollini 0:26
0:26
2722▼5175 SYED ZULKIFLI Sharifah NurMalaysia19Malaysia6:16
6:16
2825▼3146 LEUNG Hoi WahHong Kong China18Hong Kong China,,
6:16
2926▼3131 DATSYK DaryaMinsk Cycling Club18Minsk Cycling Club,,
6:16
3027▼3154 CHOU HsuanTaiwan20Taiwan,,
6:16
3128▼385 ŽIGART UrškaBTC City Ljubljana20BTC City Ljubljana,,
6:16
3233▲112 KASTELIJN YaraWM3 Energie19WM3 Energie6:48
6:48
3332▼1156 YUN Tzu FangTaiwan18Taiwan11:19
11:19
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Alé Cipollini UCI 28:13:48
27▲5 Hitec ProductsUCI,,
0:00
33- BTC City LjubljanaUCI,,
0:00
42▼2 Wiggle High5UCI,,
0:00
55- Astana Womens TeamUCI,,
0:00
64▼2 Bepink CogeasUCI,,
0:00
78▲1 Servetto GiustaUCI,,
0:00
89▲1 Minsk Cycling ClubUCI,,
0:00
910▲1 RussiaNAT,,
0:00
1011▲1 Hong Kong ChinaNAT,,
0:00
1114▲3 China Chongming-Liv Pro CyclingUCI,,
0:00
1213▲1 Taiwan,,
0:00
1316▲3 Team TIBCO -SVBUCI,,
0:00
1412▼2 Cylance Pro CyclingUCI,,
0:00
1515- Orica-ScottUCI0:14
0:14
1612▼4 Cylance Pro CyclingUCI0:54
0:54
1718▲1 Team Virtu Cycling WomenUCI5:51
5:51
1817▼1 MalaysiaNAT6:23
6:23
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Race profile

    Sites