The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 51 | Sprint | WIEBES Lorena Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 25 | 50 | 2:52:01 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:22 | 122 | Sprint | MANEEPHAN Jutatip Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 30 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 20 | 30 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:27 | 62 | Classic | KOPECKY Lotte Lotto Soudal Ladies | 23 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 18 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 12 | +0:41 | 131 | Sprint | ZHAO Xi Sha China Liv Pro Cycling | 26 | China Liv Pro Cycling | 16 | 13 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 5 | +0:37 | 101 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lucy Hitec Products | 24 | Hitec Products | 14 | 10 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 72 | +1:08 | 1 | Classic | ROY Sarah Mitchelton-Scott | 33 | Mitchelton-Scott | 12 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 13 | +0:41 | 81 | Sprint | VAN VELZEN Bryony Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 22 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 10 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
8 | 15 | +0:41 | 105 | Sprint | UNEKEN Lonneke Hitec Products | 19 | Hitec Products | 8 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
9 | 4 | +0:35 | 22 | Sprint | KESSLER Nina Team TIBCO - SVB | 30 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 6 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
10 | 14 | +0:41 | 13 | Sprint | VIECELI Lara WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 25 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 4 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
11 | 10 | +0:41 | 83 | Sprint | JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 31 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 11 | +0:41 | 45 | Sprint | VAN DE REE Monique BTC City Ljubljana | 31 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 20 | +0:41 | 115 | GC | GONCHAROVA Alexandra Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 26 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 6 | +0:37 | 103 | Sprint | TAGLIAFERRO Marta Hitec Products | 29 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 19 | +0:41 | 11 | Classic | TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 19 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 17 | +0:41 | 64 | Sprint | DE JONG Demi Lotto Soudal Ladies | 24 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 16 | +0:41 | 41 | TT | RADOTIĆ Mia BTC City Ljubljana | 34 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 32 | +0:41 | 76 | TT | LÓPEZ Belén Massi - Tactic Women Team | 35 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 28 | +0:41 | 23 | Classic | LUCAS Sharlotte Team TIBCO - SVB | 27 | Team TIBCO - SVB | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 69 | +0:59 | 84 | TT | REIS Daniela Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 26 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 21 | +0:41 | 161 | Classic | SUN Jiajun China | 22 | China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 33 | +0:41 | 135 | Sprint | PU Yixian China Liv Pro Cycling | 26 | China Liv Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 24 | +0:41 | 63 | Sprint | BRAAM Danique Lotto Soudal Ladies | 23 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 77 | +8:06 | 152 | TT | DUEÑAS Yesi Tatiana Team Illuminate | 21 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 18 | +0:41 | 85 | Sprint | MARKUS Kelly Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 26 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 7 | +0:38 | 93 | TT | SHARAKOVA Tatsiana Minsk Cycling Club | 34 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 25 | +0:41 | 34 | TT | ZABELINSKAYA Olga Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 39 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 30 | +0:41 | 102 | Climber | GÅSKJENN Ingvild Hitec Products | 20 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 22 | +0:41 | 82 | Classic | BERTEAU Victoire Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 18 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 26 | +0:41 | 71 | GC | RIPOLL Teresa Massi - Tactic Women Team | 22 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 50 | +0:48 | 5 | TT | TENNIGLO Moniek Mitchelton-Scott | 31 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 27 | +0:41 | 146 | TT | SOLOVEI Ganna Lviv Cycling Team women | 27 | Lviv Cycling Team women | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 36 | +0:41 | 92 | Classic | NASKOVICH Taisa Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 42 | +0:41 | 61 | TT | DOM Annelies Lotto Soudal Ladies | 33 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 84 | +8:33 | 176 | GC | NG Sze Wing Hong Kong China | 18 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 9 | +0:39 | 142 | TT | KONONENKO Valeriya Lviv Cycling Team women | 28 | Lviv Cycling Team women | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 34 | +0:41 | 116 | TT | HÁJKOVÁ Marketa Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 19 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 23 | +0:41 | 12 | Classic | RIJKES Sarah WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 28 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 76 | +6:47 | 153 | Climber | KARAGIANIS Daphne Team Illuminate | 33 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 29 | +0:41 | 26 | Climber | SLIK Rozanne Team TIBCO - SVB | 28 | Team TIBCO - SVB | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 31 | +0:41 | 111 | TT | DOBRYNINA Kseniya Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 25 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 43 | +0:41 | 113 | TT | KIRÁLY Mónika Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 35 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 40 | +0:41 | 133 | GC | LI Jiaqi China Liv Pro Cycling | 23 | China Liv Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 45 | +0:41 | 163 | GC | LU Xiu Yan China | 21 | China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 52 | +0:48 | 112 | Climber | POTOKINA Anna Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 31 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 54 | +0:48 | 31 | TT | KNEBELEVA Ekaterina Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 70 | +0:59 | 121 | Sprint | NONTASIN Chanpeng Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 34 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 41 | +0:41 | 94 | Sprint | TSERAKH Hanna Minsk Cycling Club | 20 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 39 | +0:41 | 162 | GC | LIU Zixin China | 22 | China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 37 | +0:41 | 106 | GC | FELDMANN Pernille Hitec Products | 19 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 47 | +0:41 | 144 | TT | NAHIRNA Anna Lviv Cycling Team women | 30 | Lviv Cycling Team women | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 51 | +0:48 | 114 | Classic | BALDUCCI Francesca Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 23 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 63 | +0:48 | 166 | GC | SUN Yuan China | 21 | China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 55 | +0:48 | 43 | TT | BRAVEC Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 22 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 44 | +0:41 | 173 | Climber | LEUNG Wing Yee Hong Kong China | 22 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 53 | +0:48 | 126 | Sprint | KAMONKHON Sarocha Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 21 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 56 | +0:48 | 44 | TT | SIMMONDS Hayley BTC City Ljubljana | 30 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 38 | +0:41 | 95 | Sprint | ABRAMENKO Alina Minsk Cycling Club | 18 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 67 | +0:54 | 171 | Classic | YANG Qianyu Hong Kong China | 26 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 85 | +8:33 | 75 | GC | GÓMEZ Dolores Massi - Tactic Women Team | 19 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 61 | +0:48 | 15 | GC | BADEGRUBER Anna WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 22 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 35 | +0:41 | 66 | Sprint | NGUYỄN Thị Thật Lotto Soudal Ladies | 26 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 68 | +0:56 | 132 | GC | WU Peixiao China Liv Pro Cycling | 22 | China Liv Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 46 | +0:41 | 143 | Sprint | SHARGA Olena Lviv Cycling Team women | 32 | Lviv Cycling Team women | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 49 | +0:45 | 145 | Climber | BIRIUKOVA Yuliia Lviv Cycling Team women | 21 | Lviv Cycling Team women | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 8 | +0:38 | 46 | TT | BOOGAARD Maaike BTC City Ljubljana | 20 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 58 | +0:48 | 172 | TT | PANG Yao Hong Kong China | 23 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 65 | +0:48 | 32 | TT | BAYMETOVA Renata Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 57 | +0:48 | 164 | GC | LU Mei China | 22 | China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 79 | +8:11 | 141 | Sprint | KLYACHINA Oksana Lviv Cycling Team women | 21 | Lviv Cycling Team women | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 78 | +8:06 | 6 | Climber | MANLY Alexandra Mitchelton-Scott | 23 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 88 | +8:37 | 33 | GC | KHATUNTSEVA Gulnaz Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 73 | +1:22 | 65 | Classic | HOFFMANN Chantal Lotto Soudal Ladies | 31 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 60 | +0:48 | 151 | Sprint | CHAIRIN Kulacha Team Illuminate | 30 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 81 | +8:13 | 74 | GC | ESCURSELL Elisabet Massi - Tactic Women Team | 22 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 59 | +0:48 | 154 | Climber | MENESES Jessenia Team Illuminate | 23 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 80 | +8:13 | 53 | Classic | MARKUS Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 64 | +0:48 | 14 | Climber | PILOTE FORTIN Gabrielle WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 26 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 62 | +0:48 | 124 | Sprint | BATRIYA Chaniporn Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 19 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 48 | +0:41 | 123 | Sprint | NUNTANA Supaksorn Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 29 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 83 | +8:13 | 136 | Classic | LIANG Hongyu China Liv Pro Cycling | 28 | China Liv Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 82 | +8:13 | 134 | TT | LU Siying China Liv Pro Cycling | 22 | China Liv Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 74 | +1:32 | 55 | Sprint | UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike Parkhotel Valkenburg | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:10 0:10 | ||||
84 | 87 | +8:34 | 73 | GC | FERRÉ Noemi Massi - Tactic Women Team | 27 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | ,, 0:10 | ||||
85 | 86 | +8:34 | 54 | Sprint | VAN DER MEER Janine Parkhotel Valkenburg | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:10 | ||||
86 | 66 | +0:51 | 24 | GC | MALSEED Shannon Team TIBCO - SVB | 24 | Team TIBCO - SVB | ,, 0:10 | ||||
87 | 90 | +16:53 | 174 | TT | MA Yin Yu Hong Kong China | 20 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:10 | ||||
88 | 71 | +1:03 | 3 | Classic | ALLEN Jessica Mitchelton-Scott | 26 | Mitchelton-Scott | 0:15 0:15 | ||||
89 | 89 | +8:51 | 21 | Classic | BRUDERER Nicolle Team TIBCO - SVB | 25 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 0:20 0:20 | ||||
90 | 75 | +2:02 | 52 | Classic | VAN VEEN Esther Parkhotel Valkenburg | 28 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 1:08 1:08 | ||||
DNS | 86 | Classic | VANDENBROUCKE Saartje Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 23 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 51 | Sprint | WIEBES Lorena Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 200 | 250 | 8:26:14 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 122 | Sprint | MANEEPHAN Jutatip Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 30 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 150 | 190 | 0:22 0:22 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 62 | Classic | KOPECKY Lotte Lotto Soudal Ladies | 23 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 125 | 160 | 0:27 0:27 | .. | ||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 22 | Sprint | KESSLER Nina Team TIBCO - SVB | 30 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 100 | 140 | 0:35 0:35 | .. | ||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 101 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lucy Hitec Products | 24 | Hitec Products | 85 | 120 | 0:37 0:37 | .. | ||
6 | 8 | ▲2 | 103 | Sprint | TAGLIAFERRO Marta Hitec Products | 29 | Hitec Products | 70 | 110 | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 93 | TT | SHARAKOVA Tatsiana Minsk Cycling Club | 34 | Minsk Cycling Club | 60 | 100 | 0:38 0:38 | .. | ||
8 | 35 | ▲27 | 46 | TT | BOOGAARD Maaike BTC City Ljubljana | 20 | BTC City Ljubljana | 50 | 90 | ,, 0:38 | .. | ||
9 | 21 | ▲12 | 142 | TT | KONONENKO Valeriya Lviv Cycling Team women | 28 | Lviv Cycling Team women | 40 | 80 | 0:39 0:39 | .. | ||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 83 | Sprint | JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 31 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 35 | 70 | 0:41 0:41 | .. | ||
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 45 | Sprint | VAN DE REE Monique BTC City Ljubljana | 31 | BTC City Ljubljana | 30 | 60 | ,, 0:41 | .. | ||
12 | 15 | ▲3 | 131 | Sprint | ZHAO Xi Sha China Liv Pro Cycling | 26 | China Liv Pro Cycling | 25 | 55 | ,, 0:41 | .. | ||
13 | 13 | - | 81 | Sprint | VAN VELZEN Bryony Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 22 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 20 | 50 | ,, 0:41 | .. | ||
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 13 | Sprint | VIECELI Lara WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 25 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 15 | 45 | ,, 0:41 | .. | ||
15 | 17 | ▲2 | 105 | Sprint | UNEKEN Lonneke Hitec Products | 19 | Hitec Products | 10 | 40 | ,, 0:41 | .. | ||
16 | 14 | ▼2 | 41 | TT | RADOTIĆ Mia BTC City Ljubljana | 34 | BTC City Ljubljana | 5 | 36 | ,, 0:41 | .. | ||
17 | 16 | ▼1 | 64 | Sprint | DE JONG Demi Lotto Soudal Ladies | 24 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 5 | 32 | ,, 0:41 | .. | ||
18 | 11 | ▼7 | 85 | Sprint | MARKUS Kelly Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 26 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 5 | 28 | ,, 0:41 | .. | ||
19 | 19 | - | 11 | Classic | TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 19 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 5 | 24 | ,, 0:41 | .. | ||
20 | 25 | ▲5 | 115 | GC | GONCHAROVA Alexandra Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 26 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 5 | 20 | ,, 0:41 | .. | ||
21 | 24 | ▲3 | 161 | Classic | SUN Jiajun China | 22 | China | 5 | 18 | ,, 0:41 | .. | ||
22 | 23 | ▲1 | 82 | Classic | BERTEAU Victoire Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 18 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 5 | 16 | ,, 0:41 | .. | ||
23 | 18 | ▼5 | 12 | Classic | RIJKES Sarah WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 28 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 5 | 14 | ,, 0:41 | .. | ||
24 | 29 | ▲5 | 63 | Sprint | BRAAM Danique Lotto Soudal Ladies | 23 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:41 | .. | ||
25 | 27 | ▲2 | 34 | TT | ZABELINSKAYA Olga Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 39 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 5 | 10 | ,, 0:41 | .. | ||
26 | 28 | ▲2 | 71 | GC | RIPOLL Teresa Massi - Tactic Women Team | 22 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 5 | 9 | ,, 0:41 | .. | ||
27 | 32 | ▲5 | 146 | TT | SOLOVEI Ganna Lviv Cycling Team women | 27 | Lviv Cycling Team women | 5 | 8 | ,, 0:41 | .. | ||
28 | 38 | ▲10 | 23 | Classic | LUCAS Sharlotte Team TIBCO - SVB | 27 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 5 | 7 | ,, 0:41 | .. | ||
29 | 26 | ▼3 | 26 | Climber | SLIK Rozanne Team TIBCO - SVB | 28 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 5 | 6 | ,, 0:41 | .. | ||
30 | 36 | ▲6 | 102 | Climber | GÅSKJENN Ingvild Hitec Products | 20 | Hitec Products | 5 | 5 | ,, 0:41 | .. | ||
31 | 30 | ▼1 | 111 | TT | DOBRYNINA Kseniya Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 25 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 3 | 5 | ,, 0:41 | .. | ||
32 | 42 | ▲10 | 76 | TT | LÓPEZ Belén Massi - Tactic Women Team | 35 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 3 | 5 | ,, 0:41 | .. | ||
33 | 41 | ▲8 | 135 | Sprint | PU Yixian China Liv Pro Cycling | 26 | China Liv Pro Cycling | 3 | 5 | ,, 0:41 | .. | ||
34 | 34 | - | 116 | TT | HÁJKOVÁ Marketa Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 19 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 3 | 5 | ,, 0:41 | .. | ||
35 | 20 | ▼15 | 66 | Sprint | NGUYỄN Thị Thật Lotto Soudal Ladies | 26 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 3 | 5 | ,, 0:41 | .. | ||
36 | 39 | ▲3 | 92 | Classic | NASKOVICH Taisa Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | 3 | 5 | ,, 0:41 | .. | ||
37 | 31 | ▼6 | 106 | GC | FELDMANN Pernille Hitec Products | 19 | Hitec Products | 3 | 5 | ,, 0:41 | .. | ||
38 | 33 | ▼5 | 95 | Sprint | ABRAMENKO Alina Minsk Cycling Club | 18 | Minsk Cycling Club | 3 | 5 | ,, 0:41 | .. | ||
39 | 37 | ▼2 | 162 | GC | LIU Zixin China | 22 | China | 3 | 5 | ,, 0:41 | .. | ||
40 | 44 | ▲4 | 133 | GC | LI Jiaqi China Liv Pro Cycling | 23 | China Liv Pro Cycling | 3 | 5 | ,, 0:41 | .. | ||
41 | 40 | ▼1 | 94 | Sprint | TSERAKH Hanna Minsk Cycling Club | 20 | Minsk Cycling Club | 5 | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
42 | 49 | ▲7 | 61 | TT | DOM Annelies Lotto Soudal Ladies | 33 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 5 | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
43 | 48 | ▲5 | 113 | TT | KIRÁLY Mónika Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 35 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 5 | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
44 | 43 | ▼1 | 173 | Climber | LEUNG Wing Yee Hong Kong China | 22 | Hong Kong China | 5 | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
45 | 50 | ▲5 | 163 | GC | LU Xiu Yan China | 21 | China | 5 | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
46 | 47 | ▲1 | 143 | Sprint | SHARGA Olena Lviv Cycling Team women | 32 | Lviv Cycling Team women | 5 | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
47 | 51 | ▲4 | 144 | TT | NAHIRNA Anna Lviv Cycling Team women | 30 | Lviv Cycling Team women | 5 | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
48 | 45 | ▼3 | 123 | Sprint | NUNTANA Supaksorn Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 29 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 5 | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
49 | 60 | ▲11 | 145 | Climber | BIRIUKOVA Yuliia Lviv Cycling Team women | 21 | Lviv Cycling Team women | 5 | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |||
50 | 52 | ▲2 | 5 | TT | TENNIGLO Moniek Mitchelton-Scott | 31 | Mitchelton-Scott | 5 | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |||
51 | 53 | ▲2 | 114 | Classic | BALDUCCI Francesca Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 23 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 5 | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
52 | 57 | ▲5 | 112 | Climber | POTOKINA Anna Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 31 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 5 | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
53 | 54 | ▲1 | 126 | Sprint | KAMONKHON Sarocha Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 21 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 5 | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
54 | 66 | ▲12 | 31 | TT | KNEBELEVA Ekaterina Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 5 | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
55 | 63 | ▲8 | 43 | TT | BRAVEC Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 22 | BTC City Ljubljana | 5 | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
56 | 62 | ▲6 | 44 | TT | SIMMONDS Hayley BTC City Ljubljana | 30 | BTC City Ljubljana | 5 | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
57 | 56 | ▼1 | 164 | GC | LU Mei China | 22 | China | 5 | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
58 | 61 | ▲3 | 172 | TT | PANG Yao Hong Kong China | 23 | Hong Kong China | 5 | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
59 | 58 | ▼1 | 154 | Climber | MENESES Jessenia Team Illuminate | 23 | Team Illuminate | 5 | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
60 | 59 | ▼1 | 151 | Sprint | CHAIRIN Kulacha Team Illuminate | 30 | Team Illuminate | 5 | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
61 | 67 | ▲6 | 15 | GC | BADEGRUBER Anna WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 22 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 5 | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
62 | 55 | ▼7 | 124 | Sprint | BATRIYA Chaniporn Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 19 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 5 | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
63 | 69 | ▲6 | 166 | GC | SUN Yuan China | 21 | China | 5 | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
64 | 65 | ▲1 | 14 | Climber | PILOTE FORTIN Gabrielle WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 26 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 5 | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
65 | 68 | ▲3 | 32 | TT | BAYMETOVA Renata Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 5 | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
66 | 46 | ▼20 | 24 | GC | MALSEED Shannon Team TIBCO - SVB | 24 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 5 | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |||
67 | 70 | ▲3 | 171 | Classic | YANG Qianyu Hong Kong China | 26 | Hong Kong China | 5 | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |||
68 | 72 | ▲4 | 132 | GC | WU Peixiao China Liv Pro Cycling | 22 | China Liv Pro Cycling | 5 | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |||
69 | 74 | ▲5 | 84 | TT | REIS Daniela Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 26 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 5 | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |||
70 | 73 | ▲3 | 121 | Sprint | NONTASIN Chanpeng Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 34 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 5 | ,, 0:59 | .. | |||
71 | 64 | ▼7 | 3 | Classic | ALLEN Jessica Mitchelton-Scott | 26 | Mitchelton-Scott | 5 | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |||
72 | 7 | ▼65 | 1 | Classic | ROY Sarah Mitchelton-Scott | 33 | Mitchelton-Scott | 5 | 1:08 1:08 | .. | |||
73 | 76 | ▲3 | 65 | Classic | HOFFMANN Chantal Lotto Soudal Ladies | 31 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 5 | 1:22 1:22 | .. | |||
74 | 75 | ▲1 | 55 | Sprint | UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike Parkhotel Valkenburg | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 5 | 1:32 1:32 | .. | |||
75 | 71 | ▼4 | 52 | Classic | VAN VEEN Esther Parkhotel Valkenburg | 28 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 5 | 2:02 2:02 | .. | |||
76 | 77 | ▲1 | 153 | Climber | KARAGIANIS Daphne Team Illuminate | 33 | Team Illuminate | 5 | 6:47 6:47 | .. | |||
77 | 79 | ▲2 | 152 | TT | DUEÑAS Yesi Tatiana Team Illuminate | 21 | Team Illuminate | 5 | 8:06 8:06 | .. | |||
78 | 78 | - | 6 | Climber | MANLY Alexandra Mitchelton-Scott | 23 | Mitchelton-Scott | 5 | ,, 8:06 | .. | |||
79 | 80 | ▲1 | 141 | Sprint | KLYACHINA Oksana Lviv Cycling Team women | 21 | Lviv Cycling Team women | 5 | 8:11 8:11 | .. | |||
80 | 81 | ▲1 | 53 | Classic | MARKUS Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 5 | 8:13 8:13 | .. | |||
81 | 82 | ▲1 | 74 | GC | ESCURSELL Elisabet Massi - Tactic Women Team | 22 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 5 | ,, 8:13 | .. | |||
82 | 83 | ▲1 | 134 | TT | LU Siying China Liv Pro Cycling | 22 | China Liv Pro Cycling | 5 | ,, 8:13 | .. | |||
83 | 84 | ▲1 | 136 | Classic | LIANG Hongyu China Liv Pro Cycling | 28 | China Liv Pro Cycling | 5 | ,, 8:13 | .. | |||
84 | 88 | ▲4 | 176 | GC | NG Sze Wing Hong Kong China | 18 | Hong Kong China | 5 | 8:33 8:33 | .. | |||
85 | 89 | ▲4 | 75 | GC | GÓMEZ Dolores Massi - Tactic Women Team | 19 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 5 | ,, 8:33 | .. | |||
86 | 85 | ▼1 | 54 | Sprint | VAN DER MEER Janine Parkhotel Valkenburg | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 5 | 8:34 8:34 | .. | |||
87 | 86 | ▼1 | 73 | GC | FERRÉ Noemi Massi - Tactic Women Team | 27 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 5 | ,, 8:34 | .. | |||
88 | 90 | ▲2 | 33 | GC | KHATUNTSEVA Gulnaz Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 5 | 8:37 8:37 | .. | |||
89 | 87 | ▼2 | 21 | Classic | BRUDERER Nicolle Team TIBCO - SVB | 25 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 5 | 8:51 8:51 | .. | |||
90 | 91 | ▲1 | 174 | TT | MA Yin Yu Hong Kong China | 20 | Hong Kong China | 5 | 16:53 16:53 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 51 | Sprint | WIEBES Lorena Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 59 | +17 | |
2 | 2 | - | 122 | Sprint | MANEEPHAN Jutatip Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 30 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 34 | +13 | |
3 | 3 | - | 62 | Classic | KOPECKY Lotte Lotto Soudal Ladies | 23 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 31 | +11 | |
4 | 4 | - | 101 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lucy Hitec Products | 24 | Hitec Products | 24 | +6 | |
5 | 5 | - | 22 | Sprint | KESSLER Nina Team TIBCO - SVB | 30 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 23 | +5 | |
6 | 6 | - | 103 | Sprint | TAGLIAFERRO Marta Hitec Products | 29 | Hitec Products | 17 | +5 | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 1 | Classic | ROY Sarah Mitchelton-Scott | 33 | Mitchelton-Scott | 14 | +6 | |
8 | 12 | ▲4 | 131 | Sprint | ZHAO Xi Sha China Liv Pro Cycling | 26 | China Liv Pro Cycling | 10 | +8 | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 93 | TT | SHARAKOVA Tatsiana Minsk Cycling Club | 34 | Minsk Cycling Club | 9 | - | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 83 | Sprint | JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 31 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 6 | - | |
11 | - | 46 | TT | BOOGAARD Maaike BTC City Ljubljana | 20 | BTC City Ljubljana | 5 | +5 | ||
12 | - | 145 | Climber | BIRIUKOVA Yuliia Lviv Cycling Team women | 21 | Lviv Cycling Team women | 5 | +5 | ||
13 | 15 | ▲2 | 142 | TT | KONONENKO Valeriya Lviv Cycling Team women | 28 | Lviv Cycling Team women | 4 | +3 | |
14 | - | 81 | Sprint | VAN VELZEN Bryony Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 22 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 4 | +4 | ||
15 | - | 105 | Sprint | UNEKEN Lonneke Hitec Products | 19 | Hitec Products | 3 | +3 | ||
16 | 10 | ▼6 | 41 | TT | RADOTIĆ Mia BTC City Ljubljana | 34 | BTC City Ljubljana | 3 | - | |
17 | 13 | ▼4 | 64 | Sprint | DE JONG Demi Lotto Soudal Ladies | 24 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 2 | - | |
18 | - | 13 | Sprint | VIECELI Lara WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 25 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 1 | +1 | ||
19 | 14 | ▼5 | 85 | Sprint | MARKUS Kelly Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 26 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 22 | Sprint | KESSLER Nina Team TIBCO - SVB | 30 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 2 | - | |
2 | - | 94 | Sprint | TSERAKH Hanna Minsk Cycling Club | 20 | Minsk Cycling Club | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 51 | Sprint | WIEBES Lorena Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 8:26:14 | .. | ||
2 | 9 | ▲7 | 46 | TT | BOOGAARD Maaike BTC City Ljubljana | 20 | BTC City Ljubljana | 0:38 0:38 | .. | ||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 105 | Sprint | UNEKEN Lonneke Hitec Products | 19 | Hitec Products | 0:41 0:41 | .. | ||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 11 | Classic | TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 19 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 0:41 | .. | ||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 82 | Classic | BERTEAU Victoire Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 18 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:41 | .. | ||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 71 | GC | RIPOLL Teresa Massi - Tactic Women Team | 22 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | ,, 0:41 | .. | ||
7 | 10 | ▲3 | 102 | Climber | GÅSKJENN Ingvild Hitec Products | 20 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:41 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | 116 | TT | HÁJKOVÁ Marketa Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 19 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | ,, 0:41 | .. | ||
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 106 | GC | FELDMANN Pernille Hitec Products | 19 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:41 | .. | ||
10 | 7 | ▼3 | 95 | Sprint | ABRAMENKO Alina Minsk Cycling Club | 18 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:41 | .. | ||
11 | 11 | - | 94 | Sprint | TSERAKH Hanna Minsk Cycling Club | 20 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:41 | .. | ||
12 | 12 | - | 163 | GC | LU Xiu Yan China | 21 | China | ,, 0:41 | .. | ||
13 | 16 | ▲3 | 145 | Climber | BIRIUKOVA Yuliia Lviv Cycling Team women | 21 | Lviv Cycling Team women | 0:45 0:45 | .. | ||
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 126 | Sprint | KAMONKHON Sarocha Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 21 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 0:48 0:48 | .. | ||
15 | 15 | - | 164 | GC | LU Mei China | 22 | China | ,, 0:48 | .. | ||
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 15 | GC | BADEGRUBER Anna WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 22 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 0:48 | .. | ||
17 | 14 | ▼3 | 124 | Sprint | BATRIYA Chaniporn Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 19 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | ,, 0:48 | .. | ||
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 166 | GC | SUN Yuan China | 21 | China | ,, 0:48 | .. | ||
19 | 18 | ▼1 | 32 | TT | BAYMETOVA Renata Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:48 | .. | ||
20 | 20 | - | 55 | Sprint | UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike Parkhotel Valkenburg | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 1:32 1:32 | .. | ||
21 | 21 | - | 152 | TT | DUEÑAS Yesi Tatiana Team Illuminate | 21 | Team Illuminate | 8:06 8:06 | .. | ||
22 | 22 | - | 141 | Sprint | KLYACHINA Oksana Lviv Cycling Team women | 21 | Lviv Cycling Team women | 8:11 8:11 | .. | ||
23 | 23 | - | 176 | GC | NG Sze Wing Hong Kong China | 18 | Hong Kong China | 8:33 8:33 | .. | ||
24 | 24 | - | 75 | GC | GÓMEZ Dolores Massi - Tactic Women Team | 19 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | ,, 8:33 | .. | ||
25 | 25 | - | 174 | TT | MA Yin Yu Hong Kong China | 20 | Hong Kong China | 16:53 16:53 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:11 May 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.298 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:118.4 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:0
- Vert. meters:119
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: